jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINTT226 (689)+2:42:46Marko Toorikka31:06
    902FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:42:47Markku Nurminen31:35
    903LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:42:48Glen Grant43:18
    904FINSolita (965)+2:42:50Kimmo Kantojrvi31:00
    905FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:42:52Tommi Rantala32:17
    906FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:43:01Kristiina Vaano33:59
    907FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:43:02Markku Kylml30:46
    908FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:43:03Tero Piiparinen29:59
    909FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:43:23Sami Karvonen27:16
    910FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:43:34Elias Nordman31:52
    911FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:43:39Vesa Lehtomki33:13
    912FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:43:40Torbjrn Wiklund27:09
    913FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:43:43Antti Castrn31:27
    914SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:43:45Olle Gardell27:35
    915FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:43:46Heikki Isotalus34:36
    916FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:43:49Pauli Juutilainen27:41
    917FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:43:49Eero Luttinen36:06
    918FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:43:55Antti Karjaluoto32:10
    919FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:44:01Matti Ikonen32:04
    920FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:44:22Jari Turto33:12
    921FINUusi Verso (766)+2:44:25Jouni Alanen39:50
    922FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:44:29Jyry Tukiainen45:01
    923FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:44:32Tapio Tukiainen42:54
    924FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:44:48Hannu Kyrjoki32:17
    925FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:44:50Esa Pigg39:35
    926FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:44:50Ville Mattila37:54
    927SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:44:55Kjell Nilsson29:39
    928FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:44:58Teemu Vuorinen41:19
    929FINMaasillat (1261)+2:45:01Rita Maasilta35:31
    930FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:45:02Joonas Vainio28:43
    931FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:45:02Elias Takala35:05
    932LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:45:05Atis Gegeris39:58
    933FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:45:13Raimo Seppnen44:47
    934FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:45:18Juha Mntykorpi38:56
    935SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:45:23Oskar Karlin27:22
    936FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:45:26Teemu Himanen32:46
    937FINTurun Visat (826)+2:45:34Matti Jokinen31:38
    938SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:45:53Martin Egger33:17
    939FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:45:58Terho Maja36:05
    940FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:45:58Jani Tuutti32:31
    941FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:46:02Matti Vaaja29:05
    942FINOK Computer (1262)+2:46:08Tuomas Hassi32:06
    943FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:46:09Eetu Purontaus34:10
    944FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:46:12Olli Hietajrvi37:06
    945FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:46:21Jere Katvala30:50
    946FINDroit (1123)+2:46:25Tuomas Parttimaa36:56
    947FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:46:29Esa Partanen34:00
    948FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:46:30Toni Tyrmi26:57
    949FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:46:31Pekka Uljas33:59
    950FINFuturice (968)+2:46:37Antti Jrvinen34:20
    951FINRastihaukat (653)+2:46:39Pertti Sorri34:56
    952FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:46:45Matti Vainio34:31
    953NORstmarka OK (960)+2:46:50Linlkken Terje38:01
    954FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:46:51Jaakko Tuominen30:01
    955FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:46:53Antti Saari27:07
    956FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:46:54Matias Vainio29:17
    957FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+2:46:54Jukka Lehtonen45:48
    958FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:46:55Sampsa Paakkinen34:57
    959FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:46:59Jorma Liljedahl27:11
    960FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:47:01Jesse Ruotsalainen32:56
    961FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+2:47:15Koskivirta Aino42:35
    962FINSukK 83 (757)+2:47:26Antti Koivisto36:11
    963FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:47:30Jaakko Huotari30:13
    964FINErs seura (906)+2:47:36Jani Peltoniemi34:21
    965FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:47:49Petri Koskela32:05
    966FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:47:54Ville Kinnunen33:16
    967FINeLadies (755)+2:48:00Marjut Varpula28:39
    968FINTreSeven (1571)+2:48:03Niilo Rannikko35:54
    969FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:48:04Janne Haonper33:54
    970FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:48:11Pentti Niemi55:45
    971FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:48:14Petri Vartiainen31:41
    972FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:48:16Terho Oksanen35:29
    973FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+2:48:17Mikko Hakala1:03:31
    974NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:48:17Trond Retteraasen33:03
    975FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:48:30Jukka Lehto29:05
    976FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:48:50Pia Outinen33:34
    977FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:49:00Mikko Korhonen37:34
    978FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:49:01Sanni Lepola28:20
    979FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:49:02Kimmo Vanhamki36:58
    980FINInnOK (786)+2:49:03Teemu Varonen37:04
    981FINEDX (1049)+2:49:03Juha Paanila31:28
    982FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:49:04Antti Karhunen35:30
    983FINRastihapot (1589)+2:49:10Ulla Heiskanen34:30
    984FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:49:12Matti Taskinen43:22
    985FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:49:18Veli-Antti Koivuranta42:59
    986FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:49:23Jukka Nieminen42:56
    987FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:49:28Jouni Volotinen41:41
    988FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:49:28Tarmo Uusitalo36:05
    989FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:49:33Jorma Hanhimki36:01
    990FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:49:34Tero Tiitola34:10
    991FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:49:35Anna Kivimki39:06
    992FINUNO SK (867)+2:49:37Niclas Hgen26:33
    993FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:49:39Jari Kivel39:30
    994FINPaVi (852)+2:49:45Benjamin Kolu28:35
    995FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:49:47Jouko Huuhka27:51
    996FINTaxi Team (963)+2:50:04Veikko Saaristo41:05
    997SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:50:12Linn Lugne30:41
    998FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+2:50:32Osmo Harju59:30
    999FINSK Uranus (951)+2:50:36Keijo Ruotsalainen48:52
    1000FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:50:44Jouko Vuolle33:07
    1001FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:50:47Olavi Rajala34:39
    1002GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:50:58Steffen Hartmann32:04
    1003FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:51:01Antti Harala45:23
    1004FINNorra (1811)+2:51:06Jenni Rajala33:43
    1005FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:51:09Magnus Engblom43:54
    1006FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:51:11Roosa Laine29:16
    1007FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:51:52Mikko Itranta31:10
    1008FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:51:58Kari Seppnen42:30
    1009FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:52:01Lasse Mikkelsson39:49
    1010FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:52:19Martti Lappalainen35:29
    1011FINSulzer (1042)+2:52:20Mika Ratas37:47
    1012FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:52:21Lauri Hemmil28:04
    1013ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:52:28Alba Gavela44:00
    1014FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:52:29Asko Toivola31:36
    1015FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:52:31Pihla Hkkinen25:25
    1016FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:52:31Mikko Mntyl32:04
    1017FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:52:38Jussi Tiainen47:08
    1018FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:52:42Kimmo Ristolainen40:31
    1019FINBarkit pll (979)+2:52:42Jari Hagman44:01
    1020FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:52:53Jorma Nieminen31:10
    1021FINOP (1214)+2:52:57Kari Kangasmaa31:13
    1022FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:52:59Veli-Matti Heino29:41
    1023FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:53:09Hannu Numminen48:17
    1024FINKuoLO (1935)+2:53:14Perttu Saarinen33:59
    1025FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:53:15Tapio Poutanen36:11
    1026FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:53:24Tuula Mbembela55:59
    1027FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:53:27Jami Juujrvi32:13
    1028FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:53:34Markus Pajarre33:07
    1029FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:53:34Riitta Lehvonen33:23
    1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:53:37Hannele Kinnunen34:13
    1031FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:53:38Vesa Blom33:06
    1032FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:53:39Jussi Ali-Lytty34:02
    1033FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:53:43Henna Hannilla42:02
    1034FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:54:51Aini Vuorinen33:28
    1035NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:55:45Erling Eide Hustvedt30:17
    1036FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:55:55Topi Kuusisto25:51
    1037FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:55:57Iida Lehtonen26:54
    1038FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:55:58Emmi Kivist26:56
    1039SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:56:02Magnus Herberthsson29:55
    1040FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:56:04Miettinen Jan28:52
    1041FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:56:06Markku Leinonen44:13
    1042FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:56:13Pasi Vainio35:28
    1043FINFennia (1823)+2:56:13Antti Kuljukka32:41
    1044FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:56:17Jorma Moilanen53:59
    1045FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:56:25Jaakko Kallio27:20
    1046FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:56:27Kari Vainio31:51
    1047FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:56:28Antti Karjasilta47:20
    1048FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:56:30Jussi Lehtiniemi38:32
    1049FINGofore (1916)+2:56:32Marko Hollanti48:35
    1050FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:56:33Tuomas Prami43:48
    1051FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:56:33Ari Mkinen52:00
    1052FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:56:37Juri Rouhiainen39:55
    1053FINPelikassit (556)+2:56:38Antti Koskela42:47
    1054FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:56:43Eero Marski44:28
    1055FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:57:34Vili Miettinen38:20
    1056ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:57:45Jaan Olvet30:28
    1057FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:57:47Toivo Kyckling30:35
    1058FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:57:56Paavo Vilminko36:55
    1059FINLost Bastards (895)+2:58:01Aki Piipponen45:19
    1060FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:58:01Paavo Heikkil36:41
    1061FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:58:12Vilja Salminen40:57
    1062FINKops (1292)+2:58:16Marko Kuhmola41:00
    1063FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:58:24Lauri Uusitalo37:25
    1064FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:58:33Ilmari Prn35:50
    1065FINMetos (1055)+2:58:38Timo Lehikoinen37:54
    1066FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:58:40Laura Pastinen37:30
    1067RUSIzhora (621)+2:58:42Andrei Mitenkov29:02
    1068ESTOK TON (864)+2:58:48Kertu Savitsch41:20
    1069FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:58:49Rami Tuominen28:59
    1070FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:58:50Juhani Simonen29:48
    1071FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:59:13Jorma Oja42:39
    1072FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:59:17Hannu Mitikka32:06
    1073FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:59:29Jussi Tapola47:26
    1074FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:59:34Ville Keskisarja27:41
    1075FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:59:35Feliks Pankka30:15
    1076FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:59:37Juha Eronen30:21
    1077FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:59:46Maija Asmundela33:50
    1078FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:59:59Simo Kangasaho38:22
    1079FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:00:06Juho Trm38:36
    1080FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:00:06Vesa Suominen24:07
    1081FINNavi 4 (912)+3:00:10Jukka Pyry26:51
    1082FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:00:24Kimmo Nurminen42:42
    1083FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:00:25Kari Aapro31:34
    1084FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:00:30Veikka Lintula23:56
    1085FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:00:32Marko Etelaho34:06
    1086FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:00:33Riikka Suomalainen27:09
    1087FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:00:37Pertti Laitinen39:18
    1088FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:00:40Timo Kakkola28:51
    1089FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:00:40Aino Uotila31:34
    1090FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:00:44Jyrki Aronen31:26
    1091FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:00:49Paavo Inkinen32:21
    1092FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:01:01Pekka Matilainen48:59
    1093FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:01:27Jussi Salonen35:01
    1094FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:01:36Marko Wickholm45:51
    1095FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:01:43Juhani Kurula40:27
    1096FINRastisudit (1428)+3:01:49Jaakko Koivuniemi49:52
    1097FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:01:55Voitto Erkinheimo34:23
    1098FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:01:59Reijo Kuoppala29:02
    1099FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+3:02:05Markku Ijas30:08
    1100SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+3:02:06Pedro Belo36:56
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >