jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1601FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:55:40Jaakko Lundn1:18:25
    1602FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:55:42Artturi Hoffrn1:26:38
    1603FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+4:55:46Simo Inkeroinen2:15:37
    1604FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:55:47Sam Hedberg1:34:11
    1605FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:55:49Tuomas Laukkanen1:19:34
    1606FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:55:55Sessa Salmenoja1:34:18
    1607FINCastorIT (1507)+4:55:59Carolina Olyntho1:48:42
    1608FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+4:55:59Katri Malinen2:09:36
    1609FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:56:01Markus Anttinen1:41:21
    1610FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:56:06Teemu Vallinaho1:27:34
    1611FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:56:43Sauli Savela1:24:28
    1612FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:56:52Jiri Honkala1:45:40
    1613FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:00:39Heikki Forss1:05:26
    1614FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:01:51Maiju Kohonen1:00:52
    1615FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:01:53Jouko Poutanen1:38:44
    1616FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:02:08Juha Aho-Pynttri1:17:07
    1617FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:02:09Petteri Paakkunainen2:01:39
    1618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:02:11Ieva Ozolina1:04:04
    1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+5:02:20Pekka Erkkil1:20:25
    1620FINKluri (1737)+5:02:29Kalle Strmberg1:51:22
    1621FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+5:02:45Jari Kujala1:56:25
    1622FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:02:49Petri Salminen1:15:59
    1623FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:02:56Jari Hakala3:03:26
    1624FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:03:14Mikko Leppvuori1:16:14
    1625FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:03:16Veikko Hietaharju1:12:08
    1626FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:03:16Lehtinen Pekka1:10:16
    1627FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:03:35Jarmo Lylynper1:47:26
    1628FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:04:05Jani Sjlund1:34:18
    1629FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:04:07Antti ij2:14:48
    1630FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:04:07Anna Ruohonen1:26:57
    1631FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:04:29Juha Muttilainen1:17:27
    1632FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+5:04:31Mauno Raukola2:07:12
    1633FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:04:43Inkeri Vlkki1:19:33
    1634FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:05:41Pirkko Rberg1:34:50
    1635FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:06:10Nella Heikinmki1:56:18
    1636FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:06:10Tuula-Maija Toivonen1:28:49
    1637FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:08:23Toni Luhtapuro1:38:51
    1638FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:08:36Markku Huttunen1:04:43
    1639FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:09:38Marko Ahola1:14:28
    1640FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:09:39Nuutti Riihimki1:15:44
    1641FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:09:45Tarmo Rouhiainen1:33:59
    1642FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:09:53Harri Hynynen1:21:01
    1643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:10:10Olli Alanissi1:33:22
    1644FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:10:25Tapani Ojala1:24:09
    1645FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:10:28Heimo Joensuu1:45:05
    1646FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:10:30Laura Saalamo1:33:14
    1647FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:10:34Jorma Vnnen1:34:37
    1648FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:10:42Ari Haapakoski1:43:46
    1649FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:13:07Matti Lampinen1:18:20
    1650FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:16:04Antti Niittymki1:24:43
    1651FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:16:46Aleksi Mattila1:57:44
    1652FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:17:16Jukka Virtanen1:46:49
    1653FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:18:17Esko Sihvola1:28:41
    1654FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:21:53Pekka Siiril1:27:28
    1655FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:23:06Lasse Koskelainen1:11:49
    1656FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:24:24Johannes Alanen1:10:29
    1657FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:27:04Maisa Laakso1:58:12
    1658FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+5:27:23Risto Nieminen2:04:51
    1659FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+5:27:28Irri Tapio1:42:56
    1660FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+5:27:39Hannu Pyhnen1:22:20
    1661FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:28:28Aapo Mutanen1:22:53
    1662FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:28:36Sari Lehtikangas1:27:17
    1663FINMoVo (1942)+5:28:36Mikko Tervo1:17:20
    1664FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:28:41Mika Tuoma1:27:36
    1665FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:28:52Eeva-Maria Leppnen1:24:04
    1666FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:28:57Antti Asu1:17:12
    1667FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:28:58Tommi Roiha1:28:49
    1668FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:29:08Seppo Salomaa1:03:28
    1669FINStormin Ters (819)+5:30:42Markku Kulmala1:29:27
    1670FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:30:44Jorma Hmlinen1:31:44
    1671FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:31:00Pekka Snre1:31:09
    1672FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:31:11Heli Tiainen1:29:37
    1673FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:31:31Jukka Ruhanen1:00:52
    1674FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:31:39Raimo Sundstrm1:07:59
    1675FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:32:02Max Alanko1:28:28
    1676FINTelko (1898)+5:32:19Antti Nilsen1:25:31
    1677FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:33:34Sampo Lahtinen2:12:19
    1678FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:35:54Tapio Hyttinen1:12:52
    1679FINKanKi (1591)+5:35:55Marko Nyqvist1:31:28
    1680FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:36:13Hannu Maijala1:25:06
    1681FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:36:18Miia Rajakallio1:34:58
    1682FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:36:22Jari Viitamki1:24:36
    1683FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:36:46Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm1:35:46
    1684FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:37:16Markku Laakso1:26:10
    1685FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:37:32Lasse Tuomisto1:19:11
    1686FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:40:15Iiro Sepp1:05:47
    1687FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:41:39Juhani Kytjoki1:24:18
    1688FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:41:41Markku Virtanen1:12:14
    1689FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:44:02Harri Viita-aho1:26:23
    1690FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:44:19Janne Kmpe1:32:27
    1691FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+5:44:26Jukka Rutila1:51:05
    1692FINNitor (1718)+5:44:47Lasse Lilja1:16:22
    1693FINSports by LUT (1445)+5:44:47Eveliina Takasuo2:12:26
    1694FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:44:56Siiri Nieminen1:29:55
    1695FININUS (1279)+5:44:58Ilja Ouretski1:13:57
    1696FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:46:07Teemu Pukkila1:15:21
    1697FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:46:12Seppo Sihvonen1:27:53
    1698FINTeam Supponen (1528)+5:46:48Matti Supponen1:46:05
    1699FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:46:49Pietu Riipinen1:03:34
    1700FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:47:24Jukka Laine1:18:28
    1701FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+5:51:42Arimo Gustafsson1:49:41
    1702FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+5:51:50Roosa Tuononen1:34:20
    1703FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+5:52:16Erkki Laitinen1:42:38
    1704FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+5:52:17Mats Sundqvist1:26:47
    1705FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+5:54:59Marja Saario1:40:58
    1706FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+5:55:16Jarkko Lohi1:38:59
    1707FINSon Huanot (1955)+5:56:56Lauri Erkkil1:39:28
    1708FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+5:58:20Erkki Rope1:58:32
    1709FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:00:30Jouni Kormu1:24:11
    1710FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:00:31Krista Palonen1:52:28
    1711FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:00:36Satu Saksman1:36:29
    1712FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:00:39Maria Keski-Panula1:27:05
    1713FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:00:39Mikko Tuomivirta1:30:56
    1714FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:00:54Pauli Nieminen1:29:32
    1715FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:02:36Tuomo Vetelinen1:25:36
    1716FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:06:16Katja Raatikainen1:16:35
    1717FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:06:22Arto Huuhilo1:16:02
    1718FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:06:25Jonna Ovaska1:50:03
    1719FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:07:42Aleksis Tammi1:13:48
    1720FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+6:11:31Tuija Vhkuopus1:41:16
    1721FINKlenkat (1843)+6:11:35Jalonen Riikka1:53:37
    1722FINSonnin Suti (1484)+6:11:53Leena Lintunen2:00:09
    1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:16:03Mikko Kamppinen1:05:05
    1724FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:19:03Esa Niemist1:35:33
    1725FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:21:19Matti Akselin1:31:14
    1726FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:22:18Simo Kiviruusu1:11:01
    1727FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:25:18Antti Siponen1:07:33
    1728FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:25:26Ari Virekunnas1:14:30
    1729FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+6:25:58Pentti Nevalainen2:25:14
    1730FINLuxus (1736)+6:26:03Sami Hnninen1:29:51
    1731FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:26:09Marko Selin1:46:49
    1732FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+6:26:28Esa Ojapalo1:17:35
    1733FINSavion VPK (1670)+6:26:29Aarni Takala1:27:40
    1734FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:26:37Ove Nilsson1:21:04
    1735FINElMys (1799)+6:27:39Pentti Laaksonen2:27:07
    1736FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:28:09Irmeli Nutikka1:38:06
    1737FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:30:10Jouko Haapamaa1:48:54
    1738FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:31:19Matti Koskinen1:19:04
    1739FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:31:19Essi Kokkinen1:10:02
    1740FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+6:32:38Anssi Sahlman1:53:27
    1741FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:32:47Kaisa Pohjonen1:15:57
    1742FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:32:49Pasi Krjoja1:49:51
    1743FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+6:34:41Jussi Seppnen1:38:32
    1744FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:36:54Senni Uusitalo1:22:50
    1745FINGardner Denver (1933)+6:37:11Kari Timperi2:04:40
    1746FINOlen tss (1795)+6:37:36Hanna Halonen1:52:24
    1747FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+6:38:20Niina Onnela2:00:32
    1748FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+6:48:35Mikko Rsnen1:37:34
    1749FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+6:48:38Vesa Kivimaa1:54:38
    1750FINVertikaalimato (1348)+6:51:06Tuomas Aho2:19:13
    1751FINRasti-UHO (1367)+6:51:07Minttu Lindstrm2:11:49
    1752FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+6:51:14Mari Petrelius2:16:10
    1753FINFantastic Seven (1943)+6:51:19Riitta Pkkil2:17:19
    1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+6:51:21Juri Mattila2:07:38
    1755FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+6:58:37Timo Bcklund1:37:39
    1756FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:58:47Esko Inkeroinen1:26:22
    1757FINbo Klyx (1828)+6:58:48Paula Lehtola1:37:47
    1758FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+6:58:51Kysti Alkio1:39:33
    1759FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:02:15Risto Holmi1:35:01
    1760FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:06:59Hanne Jokela1:12:15
    1761FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:10:37Henry yrvinen1:12:12
    1762FINMPY (1582)+7:12:02Ville Lammi2:27:35
    1763FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:12:06Veikko Pivnen2:53:09
    1764FINSK SK (1622)+7:12:23Risto Salmela2:54:06
    1765FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:14:33Paulina Ahokas2:01:59
    1766FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:23:01Tommi Eskelinen1:38:54
    1767FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+7:23:12Seppo Jokinen1:52:28
    1768FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+7:23:19Erkki Soininen1:50:13
    1769FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:24:19Niko Karlsson1:56:56
    1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:24:19Oikarinen Anni1:50:14
    1771FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+7:24:32Seppo Pietilinen2:12:00
    1772FINVierestohi (1503)+7:24:34Reea Vainikainen2:09:11
    1773FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+7:24:38Jouni Koppi3:13:20
    1774FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:24:41Anja Turunen2:38:53
    1775FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:25:28Jari Matikainen2:13:45
    1776FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:27:50Tero Penttinen1:38:03
    1777FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:28:20Hannu Humalamki1:35:44
    1778FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:30:31Kirsi Poikela1:55:05
    1779FINBiopsi (1952)+7:48:20Noora Hyvrinen1:38:04
    1780FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+7:50:19Antti Mattila1:52:33
    1781FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+7:51:08Antero Kaarnivuo2:35:59
    1782FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+7:51:11Elina Pitknen1:35:26
    1783FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+7:51:15Kimmo Mr1:52:35
    1784FINOK Markku! (1960)+7:51:27Markku Tuomaala1:37:57
    1785FINSupan silottajat (1660)+7:53:46Mona Ranta1:55:11
    1786FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+7:54:30Katarina Matikkala1:12:02
    1787FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:54:49Mikael Staffas1:12:14
    1788FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:55:15Ville Visnen1:12:07
    1789FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:01:17Sanni-Mari Latvio1:24:29
    1790FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:07:03Jarkko Ilonen2:08:39
    1791FINPosarat (1762)+8:09:40Marita Ajo3:01:17
    1792FINHattikW (1610)+8:09:41Milla Jauhiainen2:38:49
    1793FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:09:45Johannes Ijas2:22:03
    1794FINTeMePa (1934)+8:11:32Jukka Koivumki1:20:21
    1795FINConcrasti (1946)+8:13:28Ritva Toivakainen2:00:33
    1796FINMatrix (1508)+8:14:44Hannu Nurminen1:32:15
    1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:19:59Johanna Lantto2:01:28
    1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:20:48Jaana Hietakangas1:38:15
    1799FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+8:21:03Laura Keko1:38:09
    1800FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:21:24Tomi Porras1:38:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >