jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:41:38Daniel Rautio56:30
    302SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:41:43Mikael Andersson54:21
    303FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:41:46Antti Sippola46:50
    304FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:41:47Aaro Takanen43:02
    305FINRastiseiska (466)+1:42:07Jaakko Skog48:22
    306NORIF Sturla (550)+1:42:08Joachim Knudsen43:11
    307FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:42:13Mikko Viitamki42:04
    308NOROK Moss (570)+1:42:14Sondre Ladim46:25
    309NOREmit (364)+1:42:14Svein Granerud56:58
    310FINIK Falken (258)+1:42:15Hannes Kullman50:46
    311FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:42:24Mika Ketola44:01
    312SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:42:24Alfred Erdelius45:21
    313FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:42:39Pasi Huhtiniemi44:44
    314FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:43:11Nuuti Hautakangas50:07
    315FINNavi 3 (724)+1:43:14Vinski Malinen45:05
    316FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:43:14Mikael Koivisto45:43
    317FINLynx 5 (468)+1:43:16Joonatan Vuorensola49:42
    318FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:43:17Olli Lahtomki40:59
    319FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:43:31Tero Kopra44:16
    320NORWing OK (486)+1:43:38Petter Lona54:50
    321SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:43:57Adam Lfstrm53:25
    322FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:44:34Antti Vigelius54:59
    323FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:44:40Tatu Kaleva56:31
    324RUSOmega (196)+1:45:59Aleksandr Rybakov47:20
    325FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:46:12Jari Erkkil52:09
    326RUSFryazino (239)+1:46:21Dmitry Senin55:26
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:46:25Sergey Ushakov42:50
    328FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:46:29Heikkki Ruokonen1:01:54
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:46:33Olli Kuokka41:45
    330FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:46:38Heikki Lepist58:31
    331FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:46:38Jani Vahala44:05
    332FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:46:40Vesa Peltoniemi46:40
    333SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:46:40Oliver Lienhard50:48
    334LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:46:45Aldis Leitlands1:03:13
    335FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:46:48Kalliokoski Toni57:57
    336NORModum OL (237)+1:46:52Helge Kopland59:18
    337NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:46:56Rune Blgestad44:48
    338POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:46:58Jakub Toborek42:51
    339USAOUSA (421)+1:47:00Essi Roininen1:20:54
    340FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:47:02Janne Keisanen44:42
    341LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:47:03Raimundas Kondrotas48:07
    342FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:47:04Alec Still43:33
    343FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:47:12Jukka Aho43:30
    344FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:47:19Panu Haaramo40:56
    345SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:47:24Jessica Sllvander44:50
    346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:47:28Samuli Ervasti46:55
    347FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:47:28Leo Haanp57:08
    348FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:47:30Markku Autio1:00:31
    349GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:47:32Cat Taylor40:53
    350FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:47:55Veronika Ivanova52:11
    351FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:48:32Reijo Mattinen49:57
    352FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:48:34Mauri Tolvanen59:36
    353FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:48:45Marko Haapakangas43:04
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:48:52Aapo Liponkoski44:10
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:49:02Pekka Noponen44:09
    356FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:49:06Aleksi Sillanp50:07
    357FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:49:09Niina Kauppinen55:31
    358FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:49:15Sami Kuntola51:53
    359FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:49:16Lauri Hyytiinen52:37
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:49:18Mikko Kukkola41:51
    361FINIntersport (390)+1:49:21Harri Hollo46:43
    362FINRasti E4 (300)+1:49:23Seppo Myyrylinen51:34
    363FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:50:19Mikael Vliheikki1:05:33
    364FINLammin Ski (311)+1:50:29Harri Veijola50:43
    365FINNostars (337)+1:50:31Kari Salonen37:14
    366FINNrpes OK (423)+1:50:39Lucas Myllri47:54
    367FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:50:40Tuomas Tikka47:27
    368ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:51:25Meelis Mlberg56:19
    369SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:51:28Line Slberg50:52
    370FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:51:44Visnen Tapani1:02:34
    371SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:52:25Lars Nordgren49:27
    372RUSUltra (145)+1:52:28Senina Mariia46:30
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:52:39Jukka Tani51:42
    374ESTSK100 (273)+1:52:45Ahtijainen Riho52:14
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:52:47Aino Rantala54:41
    376SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:52:47Emelie Walheim59:43
    377FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:52:49Topi Laakso43:37
    378SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:52:50Erik kesson54:01
    379FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:52:52Joona Putkonen48:39
    380SWETriona (1840)+1:52:59Jens Werner44:05
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:52:59Heikki Pajuoja50:07
    382SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:53:02Johan Ekelv49:36
    383RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:53:06Anton Kosorukov57:10
    384FINEx-Legends (229)+1:53:08Mauri Laasonen50:31
    385FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:53:08Tero Hihnala54:27
    386FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:53:11Vin Lintula54:59
    387FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:53:12Tommi Seitajoki49:48
    388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:53:13Aapo Virtanen1:09:33
    389FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:53:17Mikko Ylnen51:56
    390FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:53:28Timo Hynninen1:03:16
    391FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:54:17Marko Juhala51:52
    392FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:54:21Samu Pylvninen1:05:21
    393FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:54:46Milko Lehto47:55
    394FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:54:47Hallvard Koren46:20
    395FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:54:52Jussi Lempinen49:36
    396FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:55:27Ville Suuronen51:56
    397FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:55:31Sanna Kauppinen1:03:21
    398FINIF Minken (491)+1:55:40Jrgensen Andreas54:52
    399SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:55:40Thomas Eriksson1:07:44
    400FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:55:46Jussi Elo50:07
    401SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:55:53Gregor Anderluh51:41
    402FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:55:58Eerik Aaltio55:00
    403NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:56:03Ask Olaussen53:49
    404FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:56:09Jyri Rantala42:20
    405SWELeksands OK (461)+1:56:24Markus Halvarsson59:51
    406FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:56:25Jaakko Salomki42:06
    407LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:56:34Genadijus Jonauskas54:48
    408NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:56:38Bent-Joar Wang50:58
    409FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:56:59Juuso Huhturi55:31
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:57:22Jukka Honkasaari54:19
    411FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:57:25Jukka Kaiponen1:05:13
    412HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:57:40Gabor Domonyik51:07
    413FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:57:45Mikko Vapa54:47
    414SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:58:54Johan Karlsson54:34
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:59:07Lauri Kahila51:53
    416FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:59:07Anttoni Hilli1:01:55
    417FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:59:10Pekka Vuorinen46:17
    418SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:59:18Eskil Widehag50:17
    419NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:59:20Simen Elvhaug45:27
    420FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:59:37Benjamin Korento47:33
    421FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:59:52Jani Kohonen1:01:43
    422SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:59:53Magnus Engstrm58:41
    423LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:59:55Einars Sillers57:57
    424RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:59:55Evgenii Rogovskii47:04
    425SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:59:56Johan Hgberg49:41
    426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:59:58Timi Niemensivu51:07
    427FINPetolintu (496)+2:00:00Turo Lindqvist45:53
    428FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:00:01Ari Saarijrvi46:55
    429FINAron Haka (602)+2:00:04Matti Kattilakoski48:08
    430FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:00:08Tomi Mikkonen47:30
    431NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:00:16ivind Myhre1:03:28
    432NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:00:18Sondre Evensen49:49
    433RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:00:20Aleksandr Taymanov1:00:17
    434NORVang OL (451)+2:00:20Ingvild Gjessing51:41
    435FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:00:23Luukas Karelo58:01
    436FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:00:25Mikko Maunumki51:56
    437FINSocca (437)+2:00:40Ari Itl58:40
    438RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:00:55Denis Zelomonov43:42
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:01:05Solveig Vassenden51:47
    440FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:01:05Ari Jutila58:09
    441FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:01:20Kai Trmikoski53:33
    442FINSettiijt (886)+2:02:08Asko Hmlinen46:13
    443FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:02:11Tapani Partanen47:49
    444FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:02:13Harri Pajula46:25
    445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:02:19Albin Lindskog42:08
    446FINKorven Honka (327)+2:02:23Olli Lehtonen54:00
    447FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:02:41VP Ronkainen50:02
    448FINSK Mortis (567)+2:02:48Ossi Peltokangas54:36
    449FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:02:58Stefan Karlsson49:04
    450FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:03:13Samu Kuusio1:08:12
    451FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:03:28Henrik Nyrhinen49:06
    452SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:03:29Ola Bovallius48:31
    453FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:03:29Antti Ojala51:08
    454FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:03:33Jari Kielenniva50:11
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:03:39Alfred Liljestrm46:26
    456FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:03:39Mika Tuononen50:49
    457FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:03:43Markku Hmlinen48:31
    458FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:03:52Juha Koivusalo49:02
    459SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:04:00Stefan Schlatter48:59
    460RUSLegenda (231)+2:04:07Valeriy Pautov51:30
    461SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:04:09Stefan Carlsson1:04:02
    462FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:04:58Jussi Kivel40:24
    463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:05:04Harri Jokela55:44
    464LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:05:05Emils Lieknins44:26
    465SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:05:17Per Hult49:26
    466FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:05:33Juhani Tarvainen1:07:41
    467ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:05:37Raivo Erik1:03:41
    468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:05:38Niilo Ahonen57:41
    469FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:05:43Ari Manninen1:02:52
    470SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:05:47Sofia Wigle57:30
    471FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:05:47Mattias Gripenberg57:39
    472FINAnnila (1801)+2:05:55Silja Annila58:06
    473ESTPuujalad (416)+2:05:57Marit Zahkna57:54
    474SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:06:04Kjell Josefsson1:07:24
    475SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:06:07Bjrn Lovang55:54
    476SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:06:14Samuel Linden46:29
    477SWEOK Enen (472)+2:06:28Lilja Adam1:02:42
    478FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:06:36Jonny Forsen42:38
    479NORVerdal OK (356)+2:07:05Tor Ove Hallem1:03:02
    480SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:07:07Sren Forsberg47:39
    481FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:07:21Harri Lammi1:00:29
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:07:25Pauli Kukkola48:58
    483FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:07:42Matti Hkkinen1:02:49
    484FINOK77 3 (469)+2:08:02Ville Pasanen49:08
    485FINKeparDI (699)+2:08:12Suvi Harju54:26
    486SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:08:14Per Wolgast1:13:57
    487FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:08:20Anders Bjrklund45:40
    488SWEDela 2 (257)+2:08:22Anders Widegren53:59
    489FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:08:37Elsa Ankelo51:02
    490FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:08:39Jeri Koponen53:09
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:08:45Mikko Ketola53:32
    492FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:08:57Harri Koskinen49:38
    493NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:09:06Tonje Aashein Nymark51:40
    494FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:09:13Juha Pietarinen49:32
    495SWERns OK (400)+2:09:51Roger Tynell45:45
    496NORk-94 (495)+2:09:57Stein Mella54:43
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:10:54Matti Hautala54:36
    498FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:11:00Robert Biskop1:03:17
    499FINGasum (664)+2:11:00Viljami Kinnunen55:49
    500FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:11:02Thomas Henmyr1:00:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >