jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:55:53Gregor Anderluh51:41
    402FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:55:58Eerik Aaltio55:00
    403NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:56:03Ask Olaussen53:49
    404FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:56:09Jyri Rantala42:20
    405SWELeksands OK (461)+1:56:24Markus Halvarsson59:51
    406FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:56:25Jaakko Salomki42:06
    407LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:56:34Genadijus Jonauskas54:48
    408NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:56:38Bent-Joar Wang50:58
    409FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:56:59Juuso Huhturi55:31
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:57:22Jukka Honkasaari54:19
    411FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:57:25Jukka Kaiponen1:05:13
    412HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:57:40Gabor Domonyik51:07
    413FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:57:45Mikko Vapa54:47
    414SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:58:54Johan Karlsson54:34
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:59:07Lauri Kahila51:53
    416FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:59:07Anttoni Hilli1:01:55
    417FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:59:10Pekka Vuorinen46:17
    418SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:59:18Eskil Widehag50:17
    419NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:59:20Simen Elvhaug45:27
    420FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:59:37Benjamin Korento47:33
    421FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:59:52Jani Kohonen1:01:43
    422SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:59:53Magnus Engstrm58:41
    423LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:59:55Einars Sillers57:57
    424RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:59:55Evgenii Rogovskii47:04
    425SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:59:56Johan Hgberg49:41
    426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:59:58Timi Niemensivu51:07
    427FINPetolintu (496)+2:00:00Turo Lindqvist45:53
    428FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:00:01Ari Saarijrvi46:55
    429FINAron Haka (602)+2:00:04Matti Kattilakoski48:08
    430FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:00:08Tomi Mikkonen47:30
    431NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:00:16ivind Myhre1:03:28
    432NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:00:18Sondre Evensen49:49
    433RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:00:20Aleksandr Taymanov1:00:17
    434NORVang OL (451)+2:00:20Ingvild Gjessing51:41
    435FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:00:23Luukas Karelo58:01
    436FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:00:25Mikko Maunumki51:56
    437FINSocca (437)+2:00:40Ari Itl58:40
    438RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:00:55Denis Zelomonov43:42
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:01:05Solveig Vassenden51:47
    440FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:01:05Ari Jutila58:09
    441FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:01:20Kai Trmikoski53:33
    442FINSettiijt (886)+2:02:08Asko Hmlinen46:13
    443FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:02:11Tapani Partanen47:49
    444FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:02:13Harri Pajula46:25
    445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:02:19Albin Lindskog42:08
    446FINKorven Honka (327)+2:02:23Olli Lehtonen54:00
    447FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:02:41VP Ronkainen50:02
    448FINSK Mortis (567)+2:02:48Ossi Peltokangas54:36
    449FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:02:58Stefan Karlsson49:04
    450FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:03:13Samu Kuusio1:08:12
    451FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:03:28Henrik Nyrhinen49:06
    452SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:03:29Ola Bovallius48:31
    453FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:03:29Antti Ojala51:08
    454FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:03:33Jari Kielenniva50:11
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:03:39Alfred Liljestrm46:26
    456FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:03:39Mika Tuononen50:49
    457FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:03:43Markku Hmlinen48:31
    458FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:03:52Juha Koivusalo49:02
    459SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:04:00Stefan Schlatter48:59
    460RUSLegenda (231)+2:04:07Valeriy Pautov51:30
    461SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:04:09Stefan Carlsson1:04:02
    462FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:04:58Jussi Kivel40:24
    463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:05:04Harri Jokela55:44
    464LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:05:05Emils Lieknins44:26
    465SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:05:17Per Hult49:26
    466FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:05:33Juhani Tarvainen1:07:41
    467ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:05:37Raivo Erik1:03:41
    468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:05:38Niilo Ahonen57:41
    469FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:05:43Ari Manninen1:02:52
    470SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:05:47Sofia Wigle57:30
    471FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:05:47Mattias Gripenberg57:39
    472FINAnnila (1801)+2:05:55Silja Annila58:06
    473ESTPuujalad (416)+2:05:57Marit Zahkna57:54
    474SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:06:04Kjell Josefsson1:07:24
    475SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:06:07Bjrn Lovang55:54
    476SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:06:14Samuel Linden46:29
    477SWEOK Enen (472)+2:06:28Lilja Adam1:02:42
    478FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:06:36Jonny Forsen42:38
    479NORVerdal OK (356)+2:07:05Tor Ove Hallem1:03:02
    480SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:07:07Sren Forsberg47:39
    481FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:07:21Harri Lammi1:00:29
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:07:25Pauli Kukkola48:58
    483FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:07:42Matti Hkkinen1:02:49
    484FINOK77 3 (469)+2:08:02Ville Pasanen49:08
    485FINKeparDI (699)+2:08:12Suvi Harju54:26
    486SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:08:14Per Wolgast1:13:57
    487FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:08:20Anders Bjrklund45:40
    488SWEDela 2 (257)+2:08:22Anders Widegren53:59
    489FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:08:37Elsa Ankelo51:02
    490FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:08:39Jeri Koponen53:09
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:08:45Mikko Ketola53:32
    492FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:08:57Harri Koskinen49:38
    493NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:09:06Tonje Aashein Nymark51:40
    494FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:09:13Juha Pietarinen49:32
    495SWERns OK (400)+2:09:51Roger Tynell45:45
    496NORk-94 (495)+2:09:57Stein Mella54:43
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:10:54Matti Hautala54:36
    498FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:11:00Robert Biskop1:03:17
    499FINGasum (664)+2:11:00Viljami Kinnunen55:49
    500FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:11:02Thomas Henmyr1:00:32
    501FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:11:03Simon Engstrm47:36
    502FINVeikkaus (683)+2:11:04Kauno Saario55:52
    503FINHerraseura (411)+2:11:05Matti Timonen58:32
    504FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:11:32Urpo Srkk43:47
    505GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:11:47Gary Longhurst56:12
    506FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:12:02Lauri Pietilinen1:10:21
    507FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:12:09Hannu Arki57:57
    508FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:12:14Johannes Korpijaakko1:05:19
    509FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:12:48Harri Laine1:00:12
    510FINRastitykki (589)+2:13:08Juho Pietilnaho55:29
    511FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:13:18Usko Karvinen52:06
    512SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:13:32Anders el Strng1:04:00
    513FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:13:49Keijo Hongisto58:35
    514FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:13:55Eemil Koskinen49:16
    515FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:14:04Igor Gorbatenkov1:15:27
    516SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:14:18Anna Stllberg40:54
    517FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:14:37Risto Salmela1:01:57
    518FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:14:42Seppo Turpeinen1:00:14
    519FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:15:41Ville Laine1:01:20
    520SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:15:46Dan Hrnell51:02
    521SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:16:19Nicklas st56:37
    522FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:16:23Timo Ritakallio55:52
    523LATOK Arona (274)+2:16:39Normunds Berzins53:23
    524FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:16:41Tuomas Rm46:42
    525FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:16:44Mika Venho49:54
    526FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:16:45Saarijrvi Rami57:01
    527FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:16:46Eero Rts52:14
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:16:48Carsten Ripke58:39
    529FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:16:49Kimmo Hytnen52:46
    530FINMusta Neli (582)+2:16:54Joakim Pyttynen52:43
    531FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:16:55Jorma Yli-Kaatiala57:37
    532FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:17:03Hannu Turpeinen1:05:05
    533LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:17:03Andris Salduksnis51:39
    534FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:17:11Panu Valjakka58:04
    535FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:17:16Juho Nupponen53:47
    536FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:17:24Tuomas Soininen49:41
    537NOROK Skynar (995)+2:17:32Morten Svendgrd56:40
    538FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:17:34Elisa N. Mkinen47:43
    539FINOC Toffee (473)+2:17:45Hanna Koskinen51:31
    540FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:17:46Heikki Hakala58:20
    541FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:17:48Sampo Huostila57:48
    542RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:17:57Sergey Balandinskiy47:37
    543FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:17:59Rauno Vuori59:38
    544FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:18:07Sanna Karjalainen57:40
    545SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:18:08Rasmus Bck57:01
    546SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:18:12Magnus Unborg1:08:21
    547FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:18:17Maiju Oksanen46:10
    548FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:18:17Jani Koponen1:07:49
    549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:18:20Maris Ivanans52:42
    550SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:18:25Jonas Lindholm43:47
    551RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:18:34Sergey Pirogov50:30
    552LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:18:38Juris Varess1:06:02
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:18:39Anna Westerlund59:40
    554FINFTA (733)+2:18:45Venla Kinnala43:20
    555FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:18:52Keijo Hmlinen52:12
    556FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:19:06Henrik Karelo46:32
    557GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:19:08Alice Bedwell57:11
    558FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:19:17Aku Pyymki48:31
    559FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:19:21Veli-Matti Hulkko49:08
    560NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:19:29Henning Jordheim52:54
    561SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:19:40Erik Lidstrm Lauri44:38
    562FINSweco (1240)+2:20:08Jari Rannikko54:22
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:21:14Jouni Savelainen53:19
    564FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:21:26Rami Helppolainen1:03:01
    565ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:21:46Argo Kauge57:52
    566FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:22:02Ilkka Riikola1:02:50
    567FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:22:03Mikael Koskinen59:49
    568SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:22:55Robin Westerlund47:48
    569FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:23:01Pekka Valkonen47:54
    570FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:23:05Jussi Linnaranta1:10:05
    571FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:23:06Vesa-Pekka Jalli50:27
    572FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:23:07Jarmo Munck54:50
    573FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:23:08Heikki Saarinen49:05
    574FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:23:09Marko Siira52:05
    575FINAivan Sama (518)+2:23:09Samppa Yliniemel1:08:54
    576FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:23:09Jarno Seppnen1:03:40
    577FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:23:11Eero Kuulasmaa50:35
    578SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:23:13Hkan Persson53:53
    579FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:23:14Mikko Laakkonen58:16
    580FINBeach Boys (572)+2:23:15Anssi Poutanen59:13
    581FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:23:17Peter Sjholm51:58
    582LATAluksne (334)+2:23:20Vilnis Velkeris1:02:03
    583FINPeab (564)+2:23:25Veijo Kujanen1:10:44
    584FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:23:26Harri Jakobsson1:07:53
    585FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:23:28Ville Sampolahti1:24:44
    586FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:23:29Aino Soininen1:15:54
    587FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:23:30Eero Heino1:01:59
    588FINSAL (785)+2:23:32Antero Laukkanen1:00:37
    589FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:23:32Juha Inkil59:26
    590ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:23:33August Jakobson45:03
    591FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:23:35Osmo Viili53:16
    592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:23:37Margus Andresson59:05
    593FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:23:37Hilla Rudanko1:11:15
    594FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:23:40Pivi Leppsalmi1:10:12
    595FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:23:46Mika Rautio51:31
    596FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:23:49Terho Etula1:17:31
    597FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:23:49Jyri Siivonen1:05:15
    598FINMetshallitus (457)+2:24:04Jussi Jrvinen1:11:39
    599FINTuuripellet (537)+2:24:04Antti Ryytty1:04:16
    600FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:24:38Tuomas Salminen1:00:14
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >