jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:11:03Simon Engstrm47:36
    502FINVeikkaus (683)+2:11:04Kauno Saario55:52
    503FINHerraseura (411)+2:11:05Matti Timonen58:32
    504FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:11:32Urpo Srkk43:47
    505GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:11:47Gary Longhurst56:12
    506FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:12:02Lauri Pietilinen1:10:21
    507FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:12:09Hannu Arki57:57
    508FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:12:14Johannes Korpijaakko1:05:19
    509FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:12:48Harri Laine1:00:12
    510FINRastitykki (589)+2:13:08Juho Pietilnaho55:29
    511FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:13:18Usko Karvinen52:06
    512SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:13:32Anders el Strng1:04:00
    513FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:13:49Keijo Hongisto58:35
    514FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:13:55Eemil Koskinen49:16
    515FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:14:04Igor Gorbatenkov1:15:27
    516SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:14:18Anna Stllberg40:54
    517FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:14:37Risto Salmela1:01:57
    518FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:14:42Seppo Turpeinen1:00:14
    519FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:15:41Ville Laine1:01:20
    520SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:15:46Dan Hrnell51:02
    521SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:16:19Nicklas st56:37
    522FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:16:23Timo Ritakallio55:52
    523LATOK Arona (274)+2:16:39Normunds Berzins53:23
    524FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:16:41Tuomas Rm46:42
    525FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:16:44Mika Venho49:54
    526FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:16:45Saarijrvi Rami57:01
    527FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:16:46Eero Rts52:14
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:16:48Carsten Ripke58:39
    529FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:16:49Kimmo Hytnen52:46
    530FINMusta Neli (582)+2:16:54Joakim Pyttynen52:43
    531FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:16:55Jorma Yli-Kaatiala57:37
    532FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:17:03Hannu Turpeinen1:05:05
    533LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:17:03Andris Salduksnis51:39
    534FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:17:11Panu Valjakka58:04
    535FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:17:16Juho Nupponen53:47
    536FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:17:24Tuomas Soininen49:41
    537NOROK Skynar (995)+2:17:32Morten Svendgrd56:40
    538FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:17:34Elisa N. Mkinen47:43
    539FINOC Toffee (473)+2:17:45Hanna Koskinen51:31
    540FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:17:46Heikki Hakala58:20
    541FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:17:48Sampo Huostila57:48
    542RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:17:57Sergey Balandinskiy47:37
    543FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:17:59Rauno Vuori59:38
    544FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:18:07Sanna Karjalainen57:40
    545SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:18:08Rasmus Bck57:01
    546SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:18:12Magnus Unborg1:08:21
    547FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:18:17Maiju Oksanen46:10
    548FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:18:17Jani Koponen1:07:49
    549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:18:20Maris Ivanans52:42
    550SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:18:25Jonas Lindholm43:47
    551RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:18:34Sergey Pirogov50:30
    552LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:18:38Juris Varess1:06:02
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:18:39Anna Westerlund59:40
    554FINFTA (733)+2:18:45Venla Kinnala43:20
    555FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:18:52Keijo Hmlinen52:12
    556FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:19:06Henrik Karelo46:32
    557GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:19:08Alice Bedwell57:11
    558FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:19:17Aku Pyymki48:31
    559FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:19:21Veli-Matti Hulkko49:08
    560NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:19:29Henning Jordheim52:54
    561SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:19:40Erik Lidstrm Lauri44:38
    562FINSweco (1240)+2:20:08Jari Rannikko54:22
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:21:14Jouni Savelainen53:19
    564FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:21:26Rami Helppolainen1:03:01
    565ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:21:46Argo Kauge57:52
    566FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:22:02Ilkka Riikola1:02:50
    567FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:22:03Mikael Koskinen59:49
    568SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:22:55Robin Westerlund47:48
    569FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:23:01Pekka Valkonen47:54
    570FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:23:05Jussi Linnaranta1:10:05
    571FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:23:06Vesa-Pekka Jalli50:27
    572FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:23:07Jarmo Munck54:50
    573FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:23:08Heikki Saarinen49:05
    574FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:23:09Marko Siira52:05
    575FINAivan Sama (518)+2:23:09Samppa Yliniemel1:08:54
    576FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:23:09Jarno Seppnen1:03:40
    577FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:23:11Eero Kuulasmaa50:35
    578SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:23:13Hkan Persson53:53
    579FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:23:14Mikko Laakkonen58:16
    580FINBeach Boys (572)+2:23:15Anssi Poutanen59:13
    581FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:23:17Peter Sjholm51:58
    582LATAluksne (334)+2:23:20Vilnis Velkeris1:02:03
    583FINPeab (564)+2:23:25Veijo Kujanen1:10:44
    584FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:23:26Harri Jakobsson1:07:53
    585FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:23:28Ville Sampolahti1:24:44
    586FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:23:29Aino Soininen1:15:54
    587FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:23:30Eero Heino1:01:59
    588FINSAL (785)+2:23:32Antero Laukkanen1:00:37
    589FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:23:32Juha Inkil59:26
    590ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:23:33August Jakobson45:03
    591FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:23:35Osmo Viili53:16
    592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:23:37Margus Andresson59:05
    593FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:23:37Hilla Rudanko1:11:15
    594FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:23:40Pivi Leppsalmi1:10:12
    595FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:23:46Mika Rautio51:31
    596FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:23:49Terho Etula1:17:31
    597FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:23:49Jyri Siivonen1:05:15
    598FINMetshallitus (457)+2:24:04Jussi Jrvinen1:11:39
    599FINTuuripellet (537)+2:24:04Antti Ryytty1:04:16
    600FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:24:38Tuomas Salminen1:00:14
    601FINHakuliset (540)+2:24:40Paula Hakulinen1:02:27
    602FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:24:43Ilkka Pajula1:12:05
    603FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:24:44Kalle Rauvola1:05:01
    604FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:24:46Anna Konttinen1:10:22
    605FINHnt SK (900)+2:24:47Timo Rainio1:00:47
    606SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:25:51Kjell Nordqvist1:01:21
    607SWETibro OK (851)+2:25:53Lukas Andren50:28
    608FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:26:14Kari Nivala51:38
    609FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:26:19Olli Vesalainen1:09:08
    610ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:26:21Siim Turban51:10
    611FINKerkesix (791)+2:26:22Kaimo Lisitsin51:00
    612FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:26:23Lasse Westerholm51:46
    613FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:26:23Joonas Hnninen1:03:50
    614FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:26:26Kai Harju54:07
    615FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:26:27Harri Mehto1:04:17
    616FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:26:27Pietari Korhonen49:07
    617FINOC Puisto (662)+2:26:29Eerik Skytt51:32
    618SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:26:32Tapani Mattus57:18
    619FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:26:35Mikke Salminen54:22
    620FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:26:35Onni-Kalle Lahdelma51:57
    621FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:26:36Konsta Korhonen51:00
    622FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:26:36Eero Simanainen54:07
    623FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:26:40Harri Happonen56:35
    624FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:26:45Jaakko Lahti54:19
    625FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:26:49Asko Toropainen54:48
    626FINPullin serkut (577)+2:26:53Timo Pulli1:02:31
    627FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:26:54Juha Niemi1:02:58
    628FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:26:56Eveliina Lintula58:59
    629FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:26:57Tatu Pulkkinen55:07
    630FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:26:59Kim Riski1:09:21
    631FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:27:03Tuomas Asikainen52:18
    632FINJoosehukku (529)+2:27:07Emilia Sthlberg45:32
    633FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:27:08Mikko Mnty1:03:11
    634FINArk United (575)+2:27:10Jenny Vainio1:03:11
    635FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:27:12Pasi Markkanen1:00:49
    636FINOK Jorren (590)+2:27:15Patrik Ahlbck50:25
    637FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:27:15Mari Seppnen51:35
    638FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:27:33Juho Koskinen48:56
    639FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:27:37Saana Vahvelainen55:20
    640FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:27:39Nico Toivanen1:02:57
    641FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:28:37Vuokko Suutari58:33
    642FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:28:50Peetu Ahokas1:03:41
    643FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:29:05Juha Vasarainen58:39
    644FINViVi Master (528)+2:30:18Petri Teittinen51:23
    645GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:30:32Heikki Palosuo1:17:25
    646FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:31:30Aki Alitalo43:53
    647FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:31:33Lassi Valtanen52:35
    648FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:32:02Kari Hytnen51:25
    649FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:32:04Milja Hyypp52:41
    650LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:32:12Emils Vainovskis50:52
    651FINTeam Azure (779)+2:32:16Juha Karppinen52:54
    652FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:32:17Osmo Nummelin53:09
    653FINIF land (655)+2:32:21Tor-Olof Blomster1:09:04
    654FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:33:08Tuomas Autio51:49
    655FINJussis seven (676)+2:33:11Jere Kavander53:17
    656FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:33:34Markku Valtari1:04:21
    657FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:33:40Patrik Stark55:49
    658FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:33:45Kari Heikura52:35
    659SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:33:45Lena Swartz1:02:46
    660FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:33:47Oskari Aumo55:12
    661FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:33:48Saku Helin51:39
    662FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:33:50Simo Klemettinen55:40
    663FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:34:03Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:03:22
    664FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:34:04Heli Urpalainen53:52
    665FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:34:04Petri Hannila1:02:11
    666LATSurikati (658)+2:34:06Zukulis Sandis1:05:00
    667FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:34:07Timo Mustikkamaa58:12
    668FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:34:08Sami Vhtalo55:56
    669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:34:08Henri Arvela1:02:48
    670FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:34:08Markku Korpela56:58
    671FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:34:10Eero Srkilahti1:03:30
    672FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:34:13Jokinen Jesse59:38
    673FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:34:15Tero Kiiski1:04:19
    674FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:34:17Mikael Tervaskanto59:38
    675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:34:17Kari Valonen57:10
    676FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:34:20Paavo Leinonen1:10:27
    677FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:34:23Mikael Fogelholm57:06
    678FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:34:26Atte Himil56:56
    679FINKonserni (749)+2:34:26Niko Siltanen1:03:47
    680FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:34:26Vesa Saramki1:00:06
    681FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:34:27Nikanor Pitknen55:42
    682RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:34:29Yaroslav Shvedov55:39
    683FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:34:30Kaapo Paaso55:38
    684FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:34:31Jarmo Savela1:01:15
    685FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:34:51Hanna Koikkalainen1:02:21
    686FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:34:52Santeri Makela1:02:12
    687FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:35:11Seppo Kuokkanen1:05:24
    688FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:35:32Vesa Rnty56:21
    689FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:35:32Bernat Ledesma56:25
    690FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:35:33Arto Niemi43:48
    691FINMurut (399)+2:35:37Sara Liukkonen1:03:17
    692FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:35:45Valtteri Tetri58:33
    693FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:36:08Jarkko Nikkil1:03:56
    694LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:36:11Emils Lazdans1:01:27
    695LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:36:11Nauris Spalvins47:46
    696FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:36:34Simo Rinne1:01:15
    697FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:36:41Juho Nenonen59:14
    698ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:37:57Heidi Sild1:05:51
    699SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:38:10Ann Hyvnen1:01:33
    700FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:38:10Mikko Rinta51:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >