jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:45:04Antti Grekel1:20:00
    1202FINSurut (1678)+3:45:06Jussi Nyystil1:15:55
    1203FINDentina (1037)+3:45:09Saku Patronen1:24:12
    1204FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:45:10Jouni Junkkaala1:08:15
    1205FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:45:16Jorma Kaataja1:37:30
    1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:45:19Elina Kotajrvi1:32:58
    1207FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:45:24Pekka Rindell1:43:40
    1208FINIK rnen (815)+3:45:30Otto Pietil1:31:15
    1209FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:45:42Matti Saarenp1:32:59
    1210FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:45:52Risto Iivonen1:42:32
    1211FINNot OK (1700)+3:45:53Joonas Visnen1:37:24
    1212ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:45:56Andrus Naulainen1:44:06
    1213FINABB SK (1436)+3:46:00Olli Kinnunen1:07:37
    1214SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:46:09Filippa Grelz1:42:43
    1215ESTBona Fide (667)+3:46:10Heiki Savitsch1:09:55
    1216FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:46:15Vuokko Heikinheimo1:38:52
    1217FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:46:18Kari Kaikkonen1:29:44
    1218FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:46:45Pekka Orpana1:36:38
    1219FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:47:27Antti Salmi58:56
    1220FINTsmmts (1221)+3:47:32Matti Hautsalo1:36:46
    1221FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:47:50Jukka Nieminen2:02:42
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:48:23Mirjami Haimelin1:30:15
    1223FINSK-0K (935)+3:48:43Leif Roschier1:40:48
    1224FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:48:43Marika Saarela1:21:20
    1225FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:48:46Henrik Lindgrn1:22:10
    1226FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:48:48Seppo Parta1:43:47
    1227FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:49:27Jenni Jalava1:33:43
    1228FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:49:30Timo Hmynen1:22:31
    1229FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:49:32Tuomo Lusa1:17:00
    1230FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:49:43Heikki Luttinen1:43:50
    1231FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:49:51Jani Konttila1:44:50
    1232FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:49:55Simo Kangasaho1:49:37
    1233FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:49:59Kimmo Nurminen1:53:36
    1234FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:50:01Alf Krogell1:55:09
    1235NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:50:31Thomas Barvik Mland1:24:23
    1236FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:50:35Jaakko Korpikoski1:13:53
    1237FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:50:38Ilkka Vilska1:16:11
    1238FINPatria Land (1205)+3:50:38Timo Mennala1:18:08
    1239DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:50:41Brian Kunding1:24:05
    1240FINKompassibois (1495)+3:50:53Antti Kakkonen1:20:09
    1241FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:50:56Jari Tuviala1:24:47
    1242FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:50:56TERHI MERILINEN1:40:58
    1243FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:50:58Erja Nieminen1:25:22
    1244FINPalo-88 (752)+3:51:00Paavo Rintala1:31:45
    1245FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:51:26Jyri Endn1:19:55
    1246FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+3:51:30Tuula Mbembela2:15:24
    1247FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:51:46Tommi Knaapila1:31:09
    1248FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:51:48Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:26:05
    1249LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:52:03Ronalds Lukins1:35:31
    1250FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+3:52:15Jussi Tapola2:01:31
    1251FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:52:27Janne Mkinen1:40:31
    1252FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:53:08Tommy Bjrklund1:27:44
    1253FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:53:09Janne Turpiainen1:07:49
    1254FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:53:16Joni Hmlinen1:46:54
    1255FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:53:17Antti Tikka1:20:38
    1256FINVTT (1356)+3:53:22Juha Salmela1:31:02
    1257FINNeliveto (1016)+3:53:27Matti Siekkinen1:44:33
    1258FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:53:28Janni Mkinen1:36:51
    1259FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:53:29Jukka Niskala1:45:24
    1260FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:53:39Per-ke Furubacka1:45:51
    1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:53:53Rita Ojala1:36:56
    1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:54:15Jorma Lappalainen1:35:48
    1263FINMattersoft (1230)+3:54:28Mika Immo1:27:47
    1264FINAjolinja (996)+3:54:55Atte Rautiainen1:23:37
    1265FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:55:04Seppo Merikoski1:47:17
    1266FINDigita (1019)+3:55:04Teppo Ahonen1:44:08
    1267FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:55:09Ilpo Riihimki1:22:57
    1268FINTARAKI (1709)+3:55:13Lauri Koski1:28:30
    1269FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:55:13Markku Hyrinen1:17:34
    1270FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:55:16Anssi Visnen1:21:59
    1271FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:55:27Pentti Niemi2:24:20
    1272FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:55:33Aarno Hovikorpi1:18:09
    1273FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:55:36Tiia Niemi1:37:53
    1274FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:55:36Pekka Rissanen1:33:28
    1275FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:55:45Reivo Jrvenp1:37:41
    1276FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:55:47Kuikan samoilijat 41:46:28
    1277GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:55:50Ulf Rask1:19:13
    1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:55:50Markus Hiiri1:59:48
    1279FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:55:50Timo Huoponen1:32:54
    1280FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:55:54Maija Koli1:36:04
    1281FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:56:00Katila Markus1:37:18
    1282FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:56:11Tero Kankaanp1:41:58
    1283FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:56:13Markku Kataja1:25:29
    1284FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:56:22Martti Vanala1:30:01
    1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:56:29Joona Rajamki1:11:35
    1286FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:56:42Mikko Miikkulainen1:28:39
    1287FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:57:23Tuukka Srkel1:38:27
    1288FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:57:27Juha Kanniainen1:55:45
    1289FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:57:29Marko Niemi1:17:57
    1290FINYksintein (1105)+3:57:52Jonni Salomaa1:26:29
    1291FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:57:54Riikka Marjamaa2:10:19
    1292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:58:02Mikko Suominen1:38:56
    1293FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:58:13Pekka Inki1:43:21
    1294FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:58:20Jussi Hossi1:28:47
    1295SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:58:26Mats Alneus1:44:58
    1296FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:58:34Jenny Vehkalahti1:44:32
    1297FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:58:35Pertti Palmroos1:33:14
    1298FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:58:40Kari Pajunen1:52:02
    1299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:58:50Pl Brdsen1:14:52
    1300FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:59:06Eetu Korhonen1:49:04
    1301FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:59:51Mikko Hnnikinen1:21:30
    1302FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:00:23Pekka Hintsanen1:22:21
    1303FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:00:23Juha Jormalainen1:11:11
    1304FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:00:30Mikko Simola1:05:02
    1305FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:00:31Antti Iivonen1:30:53
    1306FINFujitsu (807)+4:00:36Tami Tarkiainen1:44:15
    1307FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:00:38Markku Kainu1:41:56
    1308FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:00:52Leila Kernen1:35:50
    1309FINF (1412)+4:00:59Lauri Jaamala1:25:39
    1310FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:01:03Jukka Kuva1:27:32
    1311FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:01:10Tero Kaksonen1:16:58
    1312FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:01:22Mikko Hmlinen1:39:17
    1313FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:01:26Kim Visnen1:24:14
    1314FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:01:29Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:27:17
    1315SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:01:31Veronica Redtzer1:27:41
    1316FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:01:32Tiina Keino1:33:16
    1317FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+4:01:34Niila Kristo1:31:55
    1318FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:01:35Osmo Hannuniemi1:37:02
    1319FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:01:36Sami Miettinen1:24:28
    1320FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:01:37Maria Rajala1:42:40
    1321FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:01:38Juhani Tervo1:23:12
    1322FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:01:56Iiro Naamanka1:13:53
    1323FINHyv yri (1812)+4:01:59Anna Kaisko1:53:31
    1324FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+4:02:05Jarmo Turunen1:56:02
    1325FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+4:02:15Arto Jokinen1:04:55
    1326FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:02:18Jouni Lipponen1:35:18
    1327FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:02:18Maija Vasanen1:28:27
    1328FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:02:19Arttu Kottonen1:22:53
    1329FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:02:25Brje Sten1:28:31
    1330FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:02:31Jussi Rikala1:45:52
    1331FINSemantum (1475)+4:02:32Francisco Gomez1:51:45
    1332FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:03:12Anni Hokkanen1:26:32
    1333FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+4:03:15Tuure Sundberg1:46:45
    1334FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:03:18Veera Kohtamki1:38:30
    1335FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:03:23Antti Koskivuori1:37:06
    1336SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:03:29Pedro Belo1:59:38
    1337FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+4:03:44Mikko Hakala2:40:17
    1338FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:04:08Eetu Harju1:48:05
    1339FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:04:38Gabriele Viale1:24:25
    1340FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:04:41Tapio Koukkari1:46:33
    1341FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:04:45Elisa ri1:33:57
    1342FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:05:04Laura Bukonte1:39:18
    1343FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:05:07Hannu Myllrinen1:21:46
    1344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+4:05:11Martti Kuivala1:17:24
    1345FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:05:31Tervo Lauri1:35:54
    1346FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:05:44Henrik Lhdesniemi2:12:00
    1347FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:06:07Ilkka Salonen1:42:48
    1348FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:06:13Andy McDonald1:47:30
    1349FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:06:18Jarkko Aro1:47:30
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:06:18Terho Ojanper1:41:38
    1351FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:06:21Hannu Majamaa1:48:20
    1352FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:06:34Fredrik Hedbom2:08:40
    1353FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+4:06:44Pertti Vuorinen1:26:17
    1354FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:06:44Wiljami Seppnen1:11:06
    1355FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:07:23Sauli Hakala1:33:02
    1356FINAtria (1052)+4:07:56Markus Koskela1:12:33
    1357FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:08:02Markku Heinonen1:03:37
    1358FINMPK Hme (1706)+4:08:04Henri Suojanen1:36:27
    1359FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:08:05Marco Haln1:30:40
    1360FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:08:13Timo Perttula1:37:50
    1361FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:08:28Tapio Tahkola1:21:11
    1362FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:08:56Reijo Mikkonen1:19:54
    1363FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:08:56Pekka Lehtiniemi1:24:28
    1364FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+4:08:57Elena Suutarinen1:31:27
    1365FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:08:58Seppo Tanninen1:29:53
    1366FINExme (1732)+4:08:59Jenni Mikkonen1:23:19
    1367FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:09:01Olli Horttana1:30:43
    1368FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+4:09:04Paula Paasimaa1:59:45
    1369FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:09:06Kalle Hiltunen1:32:46
    1370FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:09:11Maija Ruokonen1:32:56
    1371FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:09:12Seppo Peltola1:46:30
    1372FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:09:12Oili Holopainen1:15:25
    1373FINSK K3 (1499)+4:09:13Mia Riikonen1:42:29
    1374FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:09:14Harri Kettunen1:29:05
    1375FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:09:14Wilfried Bock1:43:32
    1376FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:09:16Harri Nisukangas1:27:53
    1377FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:09:17Lauri Tommila1:29:14
    1378FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:09:17Keijo Ollikainen1:29:21
    1379FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:09:19Ari Pkknen1:32:41
    1380FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:09:23Amos Larinkoski1:27:48
    1381FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:09:25Mika Korpela1:20:59
    1382FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:09:39Semi Salo1:25:43
    1383FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:09:41Valtteri Manninen1:51:29
    1384FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+4:09:45Jyri Lepist1:47:55
    1385FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:09:47Kari Tolonen1:15:57
    1386FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:09:57Pasi Kivinen1:30:54
    1387FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:10:05Lauri Ivaska1:40:14
    1388FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:10:14Erno Lhteenmki1:22:07
    1389FINRejlers (1159)+4:10:20Beata Briska1:15:14
    1390FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:10:35Kirre Palmi1:36:27
    1391FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:10:58Taru Kilpala1:27:39
    1392FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+4:12:01Timo Mustonen1:52:07
    1393FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:12:06Terhi Jantunen1:33:33
    1394FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+4:12:33Holger Bostrm2:01:45
    1395FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:12:38Minna Lehtisalo1:47:55
    1396FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:12:41Reijo Luhtala1:55:42
    1397FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:12:54Risto Keisanen1:40:25
    1398FINSitowise (1220)+4:13:11Matti Heikkil1:29:03
    1399FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:13:11Petri Ahti1:17:28
    1400FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:13:20Timo Pullinen1:16:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >