jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1501FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:40:00Eero Vartiainen1:25:31
    1502FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:41:17Sami Niemi2:29:23
    1503FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:41:32Aamos Laavainen1:31:44
    1504FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:41:43Tapio Saarela1:26:11
    1505FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:41:49Pentti Vaittinen1:37:20
    1506FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:41:49Antti Kiiskinen1:33:13
    1507FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:42:21Mikko Tikkala1:53:45
    1508FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:42:46Jani Laaksonen1:48:21
    1509FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:43:19Samuli Saarikko1:56:54
    1510FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:43:28Jorma Jolanki2:09:46
    1511FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:43:30Pekka Tiainen1:35:36
    1512FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:44:20Matti Skytt1:30:07
    1513FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:44:28Ilona Vlimaa1:30:31
    1514FINSEPI (1726)+4:44:42Oskari Kosonen1:25:20
    1515FINRealtimers (1693)+4:45:09Lauri Laakso1:51:14
    1516FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:45:23Risto Korpinen1:37:26
    1517FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:45:25Jouni Moisander1:36:34
    1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:45:29Jussi Klasila1:45:46
    1519FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:46:08Janne Karppinen1:39:05
    1520FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:46:08Olli Ormio1:17:29
    1521FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:47:11Susanne Frondelius1:28:27
    1522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:47:41Hannu Lammi1:29:46
    1523FINRasti-Perni (781)+4:48:27Osmo Saari2:04:26
    1524FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+4:48:28Pentti Siurola2:29:56
    1525FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:48:30Jarmo Vainio1:21:50
    1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:48:34Sami Wahlman1:57:23
    1527FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:48:41Jouko Pakarinen1:25:28
    1528FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:48:42Simo Tarpila1:26:14
    1529FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:48:48Jani Haikala1:35:26
    1530FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:48:50Sakari Kekki1:33:08
    1531FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:48:56Jari Laakkonen1:56:42
    1532FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:48:57Valtteri Nikkanen1:06:16
    1533FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:49:10Perttu Heinnen2:04:38
    1534FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:49:38Niko Karhap1:41:25
    1535FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:49:38Elina Jrvinen1:42:14
    1536FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:49:45Olavi Heikkil1:25:58
    1537FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:49:46Timo Hivl1:42:50
    1538FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:49:46Valtteri Itranta1:12:55
    1539FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:49:50Sergey Nurminen2:39:07
    1540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:49:54Janis Pelekis2:00:13
    1541FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:50:26Juhani Juutilainen1:34:06
    1542FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:50:30Iiro Piri1:34:12
    1543FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:50:35Mika Korpi1:34:48
    1544FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+4:50:43Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:17:49
    1545FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:51:03Markku Nikki1:25:53
    1546FINBasware (1630)+4:51:07Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:25:10
    1547FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:51:20Heikki Kilpi1:52:11
    1548FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+4:51:45Risto Ranta-aho2:56:04
    1549FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:51:59Olli Kumpulainen1:18:07
    1550FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:52:31Tero Rm1:28:47
    1551FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:53:07Toni Niemi1:37:21
    1552FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:53:12Sari Siikasalmi1:34:29
    1553FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:53:14Roope Parviainen1:54:46
    1554FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:53:16Annika Randell1:48:49
    1555FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:53:17Patrik Nurminen1:34:16
    1556FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+4:53:42Risto Norema2:15:28
    1557FINLostBoys (1286)+4:53:43Markus Roni1:52:24
    1558FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:53:46Risto Sirola1:34:12
    1559FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:53:50Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:57:23
    1560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:54:23Jarno Virtanen1:22:51
    1561FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:54:49Titta Kanerva1:30:02
    1562FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:54:56Antti Isotalo1:25:29
    1563FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:55:12Reijo Mouhu1:18:33
    1564FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:56:01Hannu Tuukkala2:04:01
    1565FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:57:34Mervi Heinaro1:31:30
    1566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:57:46Arvo Tuominen1:38:58
    1567FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:57:47Jasper Jrvel1:35:03
    1568FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:57:47Jonna Salokangas1:21:14
    1569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:57:52Kimmo Heinonen1:38:06
    1570FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:57:55Ari Tykkylinen2:00:51
    1571FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:57:57Pentti Saario1:59:21
    1572FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:58:36Pertti Salmenoja1:20:50
    1573FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:58:37Olli Ruokonen1:21:36
    1574FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:58:41Raimo Majuri1:30:42
    1575FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:59:03Joona Ruissalo1:36:38
    1576FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:59:35Markku Luoto1:43:54
    1577FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:59:38Tomi Niemi2:10:32
    1578FINCSC (1519)+4:59:39Jari Miettinen1:48:39
    1579FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:59:51Aki Riikonen1:33:55
    1580FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:59:52Alvar Sten1:35:19
    1581FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:59:55Merja Pesonen1:37:08
    1582FINKotipojat (1103)+5:00:07Mari Vilppula1:39:52
    1583FINsalparasti (1057)+5:00:08Harri Manninen1:10:46
    1584FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:00:09Tapani Kauppi1:43:39
    1585FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:00:46Pentti Erving1:43:08
    1586FINmroom (1333)+5:01:47Sipilinen Petri1:43:06
    1587FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:02:42Kalle Peltola1:17:14
    1588FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:03:24Janne Santalahti1:20:40
    1589FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:03:27Matti Lukkari1:30:33
    1590FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:03:32Tuomas Laukkanen1:34:47
    1591FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:03:45Jenna Leipijrvi1:37:11
    1592FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:03:56Kysti Rintala1:26:35
    1593FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:06:13Jaakko Lundn1:36:28
    1594FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:06:15Artturi Hoffrn1:44:41
    1595LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:07:20Ieva Ozolina1:16:43
    1596FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:07:22Sauli Savela1:42:37
    1597FINCastorIT (1507)+5:07:36Carolina Olyntho2:07:49
    1598FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:07:45Jiri Honkala2:04:03
    1599FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:07:46Sessa Salmenoja1:53:39
    1600FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:07:53Mikko Vaissalo1:30:36
    1601FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:10:00Teemu Vallinaho1:48:59
    1602FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:11:13Heikki Forss1:23:30
    1603FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:11:16Maiju Kohonen1:17:48
    1604FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:12:06Juha Aho-Pynttri1:34:35
    1605FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:12:26Jari Hakala3:20:26
    1606FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+5:14:39Katri Malinen2:35:46
    1607FINNsCSA (1751)+5:14:41li Liiv2:19:09
    1608FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+5:14:47Simo Inkeroinen2:42:08
    1609FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:15:20Jani Mki-Mantila3:09:42
    1610FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:15:23Juha Muttilainen1:35:51
    1611FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:16:58Markku Huttunen1:20:35
    1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:17:39Tapio Ojala1:59:04
    1613FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:18:06Jarmo Lylynper2:09:27
    1614FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:18:10Heidi Mannelin2:57:11
    1615FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:18:11Inkeri Vlkki1:40:31
    1616FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:18:13Petteri Paakkunainen2:25:13
    1617FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:18:24Heimo Joensuu2:00:31
    1618FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:22:34Harri Hynynen1:41:13
    1619FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:22:44Tapani Ojala1:43:58
    1620FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:22:48Veikko Hietaharju1:39:10
    1621FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:22:53Jorma Vnnen1:54:26
    1622FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:22:56Matti Lampinen1:35:39
    1623FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:23:13Anna Ruohonen1:53:33
    1624FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:24:05Pirkko Rberg2:00:44
    1625FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:24:08Ingemar Borgman2:16:57
    1626FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:24:15Petri Salminen1:44:55
    1627FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:24:41Olli Alanissi1:55:24
    1628FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:26:34Antti Niittymki1:42:43
    1629FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:26:39Ari Haapakoski2:07:13
    1630FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:27:27Esko Sihvola1:45:21
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:27:42Toni Luhtapuro2:05:41
    1632FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:27:49Nuutti Riihimki1:41:24
    1633FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:28:13Jani Sjlund2:05:57
    1634FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:29:09Jouko Poutanen2:13:30
    1635FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:29:10Sam Hedberg2:15:04
    1636FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:29:18Mikko Leppvuori1:49:48
    1637FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:29:37Antti ij2:47:49
    1638FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:29:45Pekka Siiril1:42:50
    1639FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:30:18Jukka Virtanen2:07:21
    1640FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:30:27Tarmo Rouhiainen2:02:11
    1641FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:30:34Markus Anttinen2:23:24
    1642FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:30:51Marko Ahola1:43:11
    1643FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:31:04Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:01:13
    1644FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:31:10Laura Saalamo2:01:24
    1645FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:31:28Aleksi Mattila2:19:57
    1646FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:32:35Manu Halminen2:25:18
    1647FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:33:15Nella Heikinmki2:30:54
    1648FINKluri (1737)+5:35:17Kalle Strmberg2:31:40
    1649FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:39:05Jukka Ruhanen1:15:56
    1650FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:39:24Max Alanko1:43:20
    1651FINTelko (1898)+5:39:45Antti Nilsen1:40:27
    1652FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:39:46Seppo Salomaa1:21:36
    1653FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:39:58Maisa Laakso2:18:36
    1654FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+5:41:23Mauno Raukola2:51:35
    1655FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:41:29Mika Tuoma1:47:54
    1656FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:41:53Tapio Hyttinen1:26:21
    1657FINMoVo (1942)+5:41:54Mikko Tervo1:38:08
    1658FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:43:53Jorma Hmlinen1:52:23
    1659FINStormin Ters (819)+5:43:55Markku Kulmala1:50:10
    1660FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:44:01Pekka Snre1:51:41
    1661FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:44:03Raimo Sundstrm1:27:53
    1662FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:45:23Iiro Sepp1:18:25
    1663FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:45:59Lasse Tuomisto1:35:08
    1664FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:46:12Miia Rajakallio1:52:23
    1665FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:46:13Hannu Maijala1:42:36
    1666FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:46:22Antti Asu1:42:07
    1667FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:46:26Jari Viitamki1:42:10
    1668FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:46:26Markku Laakso1:42:50
    1669FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:46:28Sampo Lahtinen2:32:43
    1670FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:46:42Eeva-Maria Leppnen1:49:24
    1671FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:46:43Tommi Roiha1:54:05
    1672FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:46:51Lasse Koskelainen1:43:04
    1673FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+5:48:00Hannu Pyhnen1:50:12
    1674FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:48:08Johannes Alanen1:41:43
    1675FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:48:28Lehtinen Pekka2:02:58
    1676FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:48:36Aapo Mutanen1:50:31
    1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:48:39Sari Lehtikangas1:54:51
    1678FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+5:49:25Risto Nieminen2:34:23
    1679FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+5:50:47Pekka Erkkil2:16:22
    1680FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+5:51:00Pertti Helin3:38:00
    1681FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:51:34Harri Viita-aho1:41:25
    1682FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:52:11Markku Virtanen1:30:14
    1683FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:52:12Teemu Pukkila1:28:56
    1684FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:52:23Juhani Kytjoki1:42:32
    1685FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:52:25Pietu Riipinen1:16:40
    1686FINKanKi (1591)+5:52:30Marko Nyqvist1:55:33
    1687FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+5:52:44Jari Kujala2:53:54
    1688FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+5:53:15Irri Tapio2:16:13
    1689FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:54:29Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:01:00
    1690FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:54:45Janne Kmpe1:50:23
    1691FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:54:58Heli Tiainen2:00:54
    1692FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:55:10Seppo Sihvonen1:44:21
    1693FININUS (1279)+5:57:39Ilja Ouretski1:34:09
    1694FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:57:43Siiri Nieminen1:50:12
    1695FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+5:58:20Jukka Rutila2:12:29
    1696FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:58:39Jukka Laine1:37:13
    1697FINNitor (1718)+5:59:32Lasse Lilja1:38:37
    1698FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:01:53Eveliina Takasuo2:37:02
    1699FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:02:47Mats Sundqvist1:44:47
    1700FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:04:58Lauri Erkkil1:55:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >