< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:45:30 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:06:43 | ||
302 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:45:59 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 55:34 | ||
303 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:46:01 | Mikael Koivisto | 56:00 | ||
304 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:46:04 | Vinski Malinen | 55:25 | ||
305 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:46:09 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 1:00:05 | ||
306 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:46:13 | Mika Ketola | 55:21 | ||
307 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:46:14 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:09:32 | ||
308 | Rastiseiska (466) | +1:46:29 | Jaakko Skog | 1:00:15 | ||
309 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:46:31 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 1:00:57 | ||
310 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:46:37 | Tero Kopra | 54:52 | ||
311 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:47:00 | Stefan Johansson | 1:15:59 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:47:29 | Lassi Tervo | 1:11:03 | ||
313 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:47:34 | Antti Sippola | 1:00:08 | ||
314 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:47:50 | Mikael Andersson | 1:07:58 | ||
315 | Fryazino (239) | +1:48:01 | Dmitry Senin | 1:04:36 | ||
316 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:48:10 | Sergey Ushakov | 52:05 | ||
317 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:48:19 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:07:41 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +1:48:26 | Svein Granerud | 1:10:40 | ||
319 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:48:37 | Olli Lahtomäki | 53:49 | ||
320 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:49:32 | Jani Vahala | 54:29 | ||
321 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:49:51 | Alec Still | 53:50 | ||
322 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:49:59 | Jakub Toborek | 53:23 | ||
323 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:50:03 | Cat Taylor | 50:55 | ||
324 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:50:04 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:16:10 | ||
325 | Omega (196) | +1:50:06 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 58:57 | ||
326 | Wing OK (486) | +1:50:07 | Petter Lona | 1:08:49 | ||
327 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:50:14 | Adam Löfström | 1:07:12 | ||
328 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:50:18 | Janne Keisanen | 55:28 | ||
329 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:50:19 | Oliver Lienhard | 1:01:57 | ||
330 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:50:20 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 57:50 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:50:51 | Aapo Liponkoski | 53:39 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:51:02 | Panu Haaramo | 52:09 | ||
333 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:51:12 | Rune Blågestad | 56:34 | ||
334 | HelppoRasti (413) | +1:51:25 | Antti Vigelius | 1:09:20 | ||
335 | Nostars (337) | +1:51:31 | Kari Salonen | 45:44 | ||
336 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:51:44 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:00:39 | ||
337 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:51:48 | Samuli Ervasti | 58:45 | ||
338 | Modum OL (237) | +1:51:48 | Helge Kopland | 1:11:44 | ||
339 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:51:50 | Jessica Söllvander | 56:46 | ||
340 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:52:03 | Veronika Ivanova | 1:03:49 | ||
341 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:52:04 | Leo Haanpää | 1:09:14 | ||
342 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:52:08 | Heikkki Ruokonen | 1:15:03 | ||
343 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:52:10 | Marko Haapakangas | 53:59 | ||
344 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:52:11 | Kalliokoski Toni | 1:10:50 | ||
345 | OUSA (421) | +1:52:17 | Essi Roininen | 1:33:41 | ||
346 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:52:18 | Pekka Noponen | 54:55 | ||
347 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:52:20 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:00:52 | ||
348 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:52:34 | Olli Kuokka | 55:16 | ||
349 | IF Rigor (381) | +1:52:45 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:03:12 | ||
350 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:52:49 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:06:16 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:53:35 | Jukka Aho | 57:24 | ||
352 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:54:22 | Sami Kuntola | 1:04:30 | ||
353 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:54:31 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:13:04 | ||
354 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:54:47 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:04:28 | ||
355 | Ultra (145) | +1:55:34 | Senina Mariia | 57:06 | ||
356 | OK Fortuna (665) | +1:55:34 | Raimundas Kondrotas | 1:04:08 | ||
357 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:55:54 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:00:47 | ||
358 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:56:10 | Jukka Tani | 1:02:43 | ||
359 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:56:12 | Aino Rantala | 1:05:36 | ||
360 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:56:13 | Lars Nordgren | 1:00:46 | ||
361 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:56:14 | Line Sölberg | 1:03:08 | ||
362 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:56:17 | Väisänen Tapani | 1:14:37 | ||
363 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:56:17 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:08:41 | ||
364 | Triona (1840) | +1:56:43 | Jens Werner | 55:20 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:56:47 | Topi Laakso | 55:05 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:56:48 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:01:26 | ||
367 | SK100 (273) | +1:56:49 | Ahtijainen Riho | 1:03:49 | ||
368 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:56:55 | Harri Veijola | 1:04:39 | ||
369 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:56:56 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:01:02 | ||
370 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:56:57 | Erik Åkesson | 1:05:39 | ||
371 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:56:58 | Joona Putkonen | 1:00:15 | ||
372 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:57:04 | Tero Hihnala | 1:05:53 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:57:20 | Mikko Kukkola | 57:23 | ||
374 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:57:37 | Milko Lehto | 58:16 | ||
375 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:57:37 | Markku Autio | 1:18:08 | ||
376 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:57:40 | Jaakko Salomäki | 50:51 | ||
377 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +1:57:41 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:20:25 | ||
378 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:57:45 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:03:54 | ||
379 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +1:57:54 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:08:45 | ||
380 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:58:01 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:17:24 | ||
381 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:58:05 | Johan Ekelöv | 1:02:09 | ||
382 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:58:16 | Emelie Walheim | 1:12:42 | ||
383 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:58:17 | Väinö Lintula | 1:07:35 | ||
384 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:58:22 | Jyri Rantala | 52:03 | ||
385 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:58:53 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:05:25 | ||
386 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:59:24 | Ask Olaussen | 1:04:40 | ||
387 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:59:34 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:05:18 | ||
388 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:59:36 | Hallvard Koren | 58:40 | ||
389 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:59:46 | Ville Suuronen | 1:03:45 | ||
390 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:59:54 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:18:25 | ||
391 | IF Minken (491) | +1:59:55 | Jörgensen Andreas | 1:06:38 | ||
392 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:00:02 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:03:20 | ||
393 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:00:04 | Timo Hynninen | 1:17:22 | ||
394 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +2:00:06 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:19:40 | ||
395 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:00:07 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:11:41 | ||
396 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:00:20 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:02:34 | ||
397 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +2:01:12 | Jussi Elo | 1:03:03 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:01:15 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:25:05 | ||
399 | Intersport (390) | +2:01:56 | Harri Hollo | 1:06:49 | ||
400 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:02:42 | Ari Saarijärvi | 57:07 | ||
401 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:02:57 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:03:55 | ||
402 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:03:11 | Tomi Mikkonen | 58:03 | ||
403 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:03:18 | Pekka Vuorinen | 57:55 | ||
404 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +2:03:20 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:13:38 | ||
405 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:03:20 | Johan Karlsson | 1:06:30 | ||
406 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:03:23 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:14:20 | ||
407 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:03:25 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 58:04 | ||
408 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:03:35 | Einars Sillers | 1:09:08 | ||
409 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:03:36 | Simen Elvhaug | 57:13 | ||
410 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:03:40 | Sondre Evensen | 1:00:41 | ||
411 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:03:44 | Eskil Widehag | 1:02:13 | ||
412 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:03:46 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:08:03 | ||
413 | Vang OL (451) | +2:03:46 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:02:37 | ||
414 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:03:48 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:08:33 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:03:52 | Lauri Kahila | 1:04:09 | ||
416 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:03:54 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:02:55 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:03:55 | Luukas Karelo | 1:09:04 | ||
418 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:04:13 | Jani Kohonen | 1:13:34 | ||
419 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +2:04:16 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:19:36 | ||
420 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:04:30 | Mikko Vapa | 1:09:02 | ||
421 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:04:36 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:09:03 | ||
422 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:04:37 | Öivind Myhre | 1:15:19 | ||
423 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:04:40 | Magnus Engström | 1:10:59 | ||
424 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:05:00 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:11:03 | ||
425 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:05:08 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:03:47 | ||
426 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:05:16 | Asko Hämäläinen | 56:51 | ||
427 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:05:18 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:00:53 | ||
428 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:05:22 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:20:41 | ||
429 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:05:24 | Harri Pajula | 57:06 | ||
430 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:05:58 | Jussi Kivelä | 48:54 | ||
431 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:06:08 | Ola Bovallius | 58:40 | ||
432 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:06:10 | Antti Ojala | 1:01:19 | ||
433 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:06:14 | Emils Lieknins | 53:05 | ||
434 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:06:15 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:05:58 | ||
435 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:06:16 | Ari Jutila | 1:10:50 | ||
436 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:06:38 | Denis Zelomonov | 56:55 | ||
437 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:06:53 | Tapani Partanen | 1:00:01 | ||
438 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:07:02 | Juha Koivusalo | 59:42 | ||
439 | Legenda (231) | +2:07:47 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:02:40 | ||
440 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:07:49 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:06:56 | ||
441 | Petolintu (496) | +2:07:50 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:01:13 | ||
442 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:07:50 | Benjamin Korento | 1:03:16 | ||
443 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:07:51 | Alfred Liljeström | 58:09 | ||
444 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:07:53 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:07:12 | ||
445 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:07:56 | VP Ronkainen | 1:02:47 | ||
446 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:07:57 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:21:49 | ||
447 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:08:09 | Samu Kuusio | 1:20:38 | ||
448 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:08:16 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:06:29 | ||
449 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:08:48 | Marko Juhala | 1:13:53 | ||
450 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:09:04 | Samuel Linden | 56:49 | ||
451 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:09:10 | Sofia Wigle | 1:08:23 | ||
452 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:09:14 | Jonny Forsen | 52:46 | ||
453 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:09:15 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:01:44 | ||
454 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:09:18 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:16:41 | ||
455 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:09:21 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:02:57 | ||
456 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:09:25 | Harri Jokela | 1:07:35 | ||
457 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:09:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:02:36 | ||
458 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:09:30 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:03:38 | ||
459 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:09:43 | Pauli Kukkola | 58:46 | ||
460 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:10:05 | Sören Forsberg | 58:08 | ||
461 | Team Johnny (462) | +2:10:25 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:12:16 | ||
462 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:10:36 | Johan Högberg | 1:07:51 | ||
463 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:10:45 | Per Hult | 1:02:24 | ||
464 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:10:58 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:34:57 | ||
465 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:11:04 | Albin Lindskog | 58:23 | ||
466 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:11:05 | Mika Tuononen | 1:05:45 | ||
467 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:11:10 | Anders Björklund | 56:00 | ||
468 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:11:28 | Kjell Josefsson | 1:20:18 | ||
469 | RAE ROK (338) | +2:11:33 | Raivo Erik | 1:17:08 | ||
470 | Annila (1801) | +2:11:35 | Silja Annila | 1:11:16 | ||
471 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:11:37 | Matti Häkkinen | 1:14:15 | ||
472 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:11:38 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:11:00 | ||
473 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +2:13:03 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:00:52 | ||
474 | OK Enen (472) | +2:13:06 | Lilja Adam | 1:16:50 | ||
475 | KeparDI (699) | +2:13:17 | Suvi Harju | 1:07:02 | ||
476 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:13:29 | Björn Lovang | 1:10:46 | ||
477 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +2:13:40 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:23:19 | ||
478 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:13:42 | Harri Lammi | 1:14:20 | ||
479 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:13:45 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 1:21:13 | ||
480 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:13:50 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:06:08 | ||
481 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:13:51 | Jeri Koponen | 1:05:51 | ||
482 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:13:53 | Anders Widegren | 1:07:00 | ||
483 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:13:53 | Mikko Ketola | 1:06:11 | ||
484 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:13:55 | Per Wolgast | 1:27:08 | ||
485 | Verdal OK (356) | +2:13:57 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:17:24 | ||
486 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:13:57 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:13:30 | ||
487 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:14:00 | Elsa Ankelo | 1:03:55 | ||
488 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:14:06 | Tonje Aashein Nymark | 1:04:10 | ||
489 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:14:19 | Harri Koskinen | 1:02:30 | ||
490 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:14:36 | Simon Engström | 58:39 | ||
491 | Herraseura (411) | +2:14:40 | Matti Timonen | 1:09:37 | ||
492 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:14:58 | Stein Mella | 1:07:14 | ||
493 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:16:12 | Ville Pasanen | 1:04:48 | ||
494 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:16:16 | Urpo Särkkä | 56:01 | ||
495 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:16:23 | Roger Tynell | 59:47 | ||
496 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:16:25 | Eemil Koskinen | 59:16 | ||
497 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +2:16:29 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:13:29 | ||
498 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +2:16:30 | Robert Biskop | 1:16:18 | ||
499 | Puujalad (416) | +2:16:31 | Marit Zahkna | 1:15:58 | ||
500 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:16:33 | Matti Hautala | 1:07:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |