jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:02:57Gabor Domonyik1:03:55
    402FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:03:11Tomi Mikkonen58:03
    403FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:03:18Pekka Vuorinen57:55
    404FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:03:20Anttoni Hilli1:13:38
    405SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:03:20Johan Karlsson1:06:30
    406SWELeksands OK (461)+2:03:23Markus Halvarsson1:14:20
    407RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:03:25Evgenii Rogovskii58:04
    408LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:03:35Einars Sillers1:09:08
    409NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:03:36Simen Elvhaug57:13
    410NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:03:40Sondre Evensen1:00:41
    411SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:03:44Eskil Widehag1:02:13
    412FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:03:46Tuomas Tikka1:08:03
    413NORVang OL (451)+2:03:46Ingvild Gjessing1:02:37
    414FINNrpes OK (423)+2:03:48Lucas Myllri1:08:33
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:03:52Lauri Kahila1:04:09
    416FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:03:54Mikko Maunumki1:02:55
    417FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:03:55Luukas Karelo1:09:04
    418FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:04:13Jani Kohonen1:13:34
    419FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:04:16Sanna Kauppinen1:19:36
    420FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:04:30Mikko Vapa1:09:02
    421FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:04:36Jukka Honkasaari1:09:03
    422NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:04:37ivind Myhre1:15:19
    423SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:04:40Magnus Engstrm1:10:59
    424FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:05:00Juuso Huhturi1:11:03
    425FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:05:08Timi Niemensivu1:03:47
    426FINSettiijt (886)+2:05:16Asko Hmlinen56:51
    427FINAron Haka (602)+2:05:18Matti Kattilakoski1:00:53
    428FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:05:22Jukka Kaiponen1:20:41
    429FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:05:24Harri Pajula57:06
    430FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:05:58Jussi Kivel48:54
    431SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:06:08Ola Bovallius58:40
    432FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:06:10Antti Ojala1:01:19
    433LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:06:14Emils Lieknins53:05
    434FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:06:15Kai Trmikoski1:05:58
    435FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:06:16Ari Jutila1:10:50
    436RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:06:38Denis Zelomonov56:55
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:06:53Tapani Partanen1:00:01
    438FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:07:02Juha Koivusalo59:42
    439RUSLegenda (231)+2:07:47Valeriy Pautov1:02:40
    440FINKorven Honka (327)+2:07:49Olli Lehtonen1:06:56
    441FINPetolintu (496)+2:07:50Turo Lindqvist1:01:13
    442FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:07:50Benjamin Korento1:03:16
    443SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:07:51Alfred Liljestrm58:09
    444FINSK Mortis (567)+2:07:53Ossi Peltokangas1:07:12
    445FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:07:56VP Ronkainen1:02:47
    446FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:07:57Niina Kauppinen1:21:49
    447FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:08:09Samu Kuusio1:20:38
    448NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:08:16Solveig Vassenden1:06:29
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:08:48Marko Juhala1:13:53
    450SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:09:04Samuel Linden56:49
    451SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:09:10Sofia Wigle1:08:23
    452FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:09:14Jonny Forsen52:46
    453SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:09:15Stefan Schlatter1:01:44
    454SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:09:18Stefan Carlsson1:16:41
    455FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:09:21Stefan Karlsson1:02:57
    456FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:09:25Harri Jokela1:07:35
    457FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:09:28Henrik Nyrhinen1:02:36
    458FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:09:30Jari Kielenniva1:03:38
    459FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:09:43Pauli Kukkola58:46
    460SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:10:05Sren Forsberg58:08
    461NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:10:25Bent-Joar Wang1:12:16
    462SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:10:36Johan Hgberg1:07:51
    463SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:10:45Per Hult1:02:24
    464LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:10:58Aldis Leitlands1:34:57
    465SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:11:04Albin Lindskog58:23
    466FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:11:05Mika Tuononen1:05:45
    467FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:11:10Anders Bjrklund56:00
    468SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:11:28Kjell Josefsson1:20:18
    469ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:11:33Raivo Erik1:17:08
    470FINAnnila (1801)+2:11:35Silja Annila1:11:16
    471FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:11:37Matti Hkkinen1:14:15
    472FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:11:38Mattias Gripenberg1:11:00
    473FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:13:03Juha Pietarinen1:00:52
    474SWEOK Enen (472)+2:13:06Lilja Adam1:16:50
    475FINKeparDI (699)+2:13:17Suvi Harju1:07:02
    476SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:13:29Bjrn Lovang1:10:46
    477FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:13:40Juhani Tarvainen1:23:19
    478FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:13:42Harri Lammi1:14:20
    479RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:13:45Aleksandr Taymanov1:21:13
    480FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:13:50Markku Hmlinen1:06:08
    481FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:13:51Jeri Koponen1:05:51
    482SWEDela 2 (257)+2:13:53Anders Widegren1:07:00
    483FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:13:53Mikko Ketola1:06:11
    484SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:13:55Per Wolgast1:27:08
    485NORVerdal OK (356)+2:13:57Tor Ove Hallem1:17:24
    486FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:13:57Niilo Ahonen1:13:30
    487FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:14:00Elsa Ankelo1:03:55
    488NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:14:06Tonje Aashein Nymark1:04:10
    489FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:14:19Harri Koskinen1:02:30
    490FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:14:36Simon Engstrm58:39
    491FINHerraseura (411)+2:14:40Matti Timonen1:09:37
    492NORk-94 (495)+2:14:58Stein Mella1:07:14
    493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:16:12Ville Pasanen1:04:48
    494FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:16:16Urpo Srkk56:01
    495SWERns OK (400)+2:16:23Roger Tynell59:47
    496FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:16:25Eemil Koskinen59:16
    497FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:16:29Thomas Henmyr1:13:29
    498FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:16:30Robert Biskop1:16:18
    499ESTPuujalad (416)+2:16:31Marit Zahkna1:15:58
    500FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:16:33Matti Hautala1:07:45
    501SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:16:50Anna Stllberg50:56
    502FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:16:54Ari Manninen1:21:33
    503FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:17:54Igor Gorbatenkov1:26:47
    504FINVeikkaus (683)+2:18:04Kauno Saario1:10:22
    505GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:18:15Gary Longhurst1:10:10
    506FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:18:16Usko Karvinen1:04:34
    507FINRastitykki (589)+2:18:16Juho Pietilnaho1:08:07
    508FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:18:22Ville Laine1:11:31
    509SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:18:32Anders el Strng1:16:30
    510FINSocca (437)+2:18:37Ari Itl1:24:07
    511FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:18:44Hannu Arki1:12:02
    512FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:19:43Seppo Turpeinen1:12:45
    513FINGasum (664)+2:19:52Viljami Kinnunen1:12:11
    514FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:20:07Elisa N. Mkinen57:46
    515SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:20:19Dan Hrnell1:03:05
    516FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:20:24Keijo Hongisto1:12:40
    517FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:20:25Saarijrvi Rami1:08:11
    518FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:20:35Risto Salmela1:15:26
    519FINFTA (733)+2:20:46Venla Kinnala52:51
    520FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:20:47Tuomas Rm58:18
    521FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:20:49Hannu Turpeinen1:16:21
    522FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:21:06Harri Laine1:16:01
    523FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:21:11Juho Nupponen1:05:12
    524FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:21:17Keijo Hmlinen1:02:07
    525RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:21:26Sergey Balandinskiy58:36
    526RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:21:27Sergey Pirogov1:00:53
    527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:21:30Rauno Vuori1:10:39
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:21:34Carsten Ripke1:10:55
    529LATOK Arona (274)+2:21:41Normunds Berzins1:05:55
    530FINMusta Neli (582)+2:21:42Joakim Pyttynen1:05:01
    531LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:21:47Andris Salduksnis1:03:53
    532FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:21:48Henrik Karelo56:44
    533FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:22:13Mika Venho1:02:53
    534FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:22:24Jani Koponen1:19:26
    535SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:22:29Jonas Lindholm55:21
    536FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:22:31Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:10:43
    537NOROK Skynar (995)+2:23:01Morten Svendgrd1:09:40
    538FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:23:14Aku Pyymki59:58
    539FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:23:15Veli-Matti Hulkko1:00:32
    540FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:23:17Timo Ritakallio1:10:16
    541SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:23:18Nicklas st1:11:06
    542FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:23:18Johannes Korpijaakko1:23:53
    543LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:23:19Maris Ivanans1:05:11
    544FINOC Toffee (473)+2:23:21Hanna Koskinen1:04:38
    545SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:23:23Magnus Unborg1:21:02
    546FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:23:29Maiju Oksanen58:52
    547FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:23:29Sanna Karjalainen1:10:32
    548FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:24:12Lauri Pietilinen1:30:01
    549SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:24:16Erik Lidstrm Lauri56:44
    550FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:24:26Kimmo Hytnen1:07:53
    551LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:24:27Juris Varess1:19:21
    552FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:24:31Tuomas Soininen1:04:18
    553GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:25:16Alice Bedwell1:10:49
    554FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:25:39Anna Westerlund1:14:10
    555ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:26:51August Jakobson55:51
    556FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:26:54Eero Rts1:09:52
    557SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:26:56Robin Westerlund59:20
    558FINBeach Boys (572)+2:26:59Anssi Poutanen1:10:27
    559FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:27:00Jarmo Munck1:06:13
    560ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:27:03Argo Kauge1:10:39
    561FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:27:09Mikko Laakkonen1:09:41
    562NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:27:11Henning Jordheim1:08:06
    563FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:27:13Rami Helppolainen1:16:18
    564FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:27:17Ilkka Riikola1:15:36
    565FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:27:22Jarno Seppnen1:15:23
    566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:27:23Jouni Savelainen1:06:58
    567FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:27:28Osmo Viili1:04:39
    568FINSweco (1240)+2:27:46Jari Rannikko1:09:30
    569FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:28:12Pekka Valkonen1:00:35
    570SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:28:16Rasmus Bck1:14:39
    571FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:28:17Juha Inkil1:11:41
    572FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:28:20Eero Kuulasmaa1:03:14
    573FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:28:29Lasse Westerholm1:01:22
    574FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:28:38Mikael Koskinen1:13:54
    575FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:28:40Heikki Hakala1:16:44
    576FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:29:10Mika Rautio1:04:25
    577FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:29:18Heikki Saarinen1:02:45
    578ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:29:20Siim Turban1:01:39
    579FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:29:21Ville Sampolahti1:38:07
    580FINJoosehukku (529)+2:29:23Emilia Sthlberg55:18
    581FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:29:30Kari Nivala1:02:24
    582FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:29:31Pietari Korhonen59:41
    583FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:29:34Jyri Siivonen1:18:30
    584FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:29:35Pivi Leppsalmi1:23:37
    585SWETibro OK (851)+2:29:35Lukas Andren1:01:40
    586FINPeab (564)+2:29:37Veijo Kujanen1:24:26
    587FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:29:38Joonas Hnninen1:14:35
    588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:29:46Konsta Korhonen1:01:41
    589FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:29:52Eero Heino1:15:51
    590FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:30:00Tuomas Salminen1:13:06
    591FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:30:02Tuomas Asikainen1:02:47
    592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:30:09Margus Andresson1:13:08
    593FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:30:10Mikke Salminen1:05:27
    594FINHakuliset (540)+2:30:14Paula Hakulinen1:15:32
    595FINAivan Sama (518)+2:30:19Samppa Yliniemel1:23:34
    596FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:30:51Panu Valjakka1:19:14
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:30:54Sampo Huostila1:18:24
    598FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:30:56Marko Siira1:07:23
    599SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:31:18Tapani Mattus1:09:34
    600FINOK Jorren (590)+2:31:31Patrik Ahlbck1:02:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >