jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:36:19Lauri Honkanen3:05:43
    1102FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+3:36:38Tapio Poutanen1:46:09
    1103FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:36:44Esa Jmsen1:03:57
    1104FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:37:20Jukka Mykkynen1:33:47
    1105FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:37:20Antti Karhunen1:50:21
    1106FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:37:37Iiro Kaitola1:42:14
    1107FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+3:37:43Ilmari Prn1:41:35
    1108FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:37:44Henna Jylh1:25:02
    1109FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:37:47Pertti Rasti1:34:18
    1110FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:38:29Jan Lng1:21:04
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:38:31Antti Pisil1:28:34
    1112FINRajaveljet (777)+3:38:44Matias Toura1:45:31
    1113FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:38:46Jari Salo1:21:17
    1114FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:38:59Antti Pesola1:20:20
    1115RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:39:04NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:18:49
    1116SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:39:15Katarina Norrby2:14:29
    1117FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:39:27Tuomas Turpeinen1:17:50
    1118FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:39:34Sami Pesonen1:27:46
    1119FINKananpojat (1101)+3:39:34Aki Kyckling1:22:51
    1120FINAjokoirat (763)+3:39:38Santtu Huotilainen1:28:59
    1121FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:39:46Perttu Jokinen1:26:23
    1122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:39:50Kari Koivumki1:21:57
    1123FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:39:54Jussi Tiainen2:00:58
    1124FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:39:54Reima Mkiranta1:25:33
    1125FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:39:56Yrj Lundell1:21:37
    1126FINSPYMS (1007)+3:39:57Risto Savelius1:24:08
    1127FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:39:59Juho Hiltunen1:17:47
    1128FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:40:00Kari Matilainen1:12:50
    1129SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:40:01Henrik Johansson1:37:16
    1130FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:40:12Marko Luhtala1:33:53
    1131FINRasti/C (1160)+3:40:14Mikko Rahikainen1:30:03
    1132FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:40:19Reijo Liitiinen1:30:18
    1133FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:40:20Jan Gustafsson1:45:59
    1134FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:40:22Kari Tikka1:28:48
    1135FINFennovoima (1075)+3:40:25Heikki Hinkkanen1:29:53
    1136FINMMK OK (1157)+3:40:25Tuomas Pouta1:39:25
    1137FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:40:27Pilvi Hrknen1:20:31
    1138FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:40:31Eero Marski1:54:51
    1139FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:40:33Kaisa Kallio1:33:31
    1140FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:40:38Anni Toppila1:25:18
    1141FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:40:40Tarmo Kokko1:24:54
    1142FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:40:44Jaakko Korkonen1:33:04
    1143FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+3:40:45Jami Juujrvi1:46:05
    1144FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:41:10Kimmo Ristolainen1:55:34
    1145FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:41:12Suvi Petsalo1:44:12
    1146FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:43:02Jaakko Kauranne1:36:07
    1147FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:43:10Antti Ermo1:35:17
    1148FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:43:18Timo Jokisuu1:40:46
    1149FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:43:20Jukka Hyyrylinen1:19:24
    1150FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:43:29Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:41:02
    1151FINTieto (1218)+3:43:31Jyrki Sahinoja1:34:24
    1152FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:43:37Matti Vnnen1:26:13
    1153FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:43:38Jari Rajamki1:30:28
    1154FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:43:42Tirkkonen Jukka1:38:41
    1155FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:43:42Mikael Liljestrand1:31:48
    1156FINPelikassit (556)+3:43:45Antti Koskela1:56:29
    1157FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:43:50Markku Leinonen1:58:32
    1158FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:43:52Henna Hannilla1:58:46
    1159FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:43:56Markku Rajala1:28:09
    1160FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:44:03Harri Luurila1:36:17
    1161FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:44:08Riitta Lehvonen1:50:31
    1162FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:44:14Sauli Tuomisto1:34:59
    1163FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:44:16Paula Ylivakeri1:38:52
    1164FINHal Bro (1080)+3:44:22Pasi Henriksson1:37:32
    1165FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:44:37Juhani Kurula1:49:55
    1166FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:44:41Seppo Keltamki1:39:11
    1167FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:44:42Juhana Vuorio2:10:15
    1168FINGrundium (1829)+3:45:23Kimmo Alanen2:14:17
    1169FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:45:27Marcus Ekstrm1:40:10
    1170FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:45:31Daniel Molnar1:36:17
    1171FINSK Uranus (951)+3:45:37Keijo Ruotsalainen2:10:27
    1172FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:45:42Mauri Jussinmki1:43:09
    1173FINEricsson SK (936)+3:45:42Christian Engblom1:28:11
    1174FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:46:04Kimmo Juhala1:45:54
    1175FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:47:44John Hoffstrm1:38:16
    1176FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:48:37Sanna Sairanen1:29:16
    1177FINLost Bastards (895)+3:49:03Aki Piipponen2:02:56
    1178FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:49:03Lasse Vuorinen1:21:40
    1179FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:49:05Laura Pastinen1:54:29
    1180FINSurut (1678)+3:49:15Jussi Nyystil1:25:20
    1181FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:49:16Antti Grekel1:29:27
    1182FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:49:16Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:36:28
    1183FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:49:21Tuomo Romula1:39:18
    1184FINDentina (1037)+3:49:27Saku Patronen1:33:45
    1185FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:49:36Kari Seppnen2:06:43
    1186FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:49:43Marja Rauhalammi1:36:28
    1187FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:49:53Esa Nuora1:31:54
    1188FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:49:55Tiia Hallikainen1:44:37
    1189FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:49:58Anssi Ukkonen2:01:59
    1190FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:50:51Pentti Raittila1:53:08
    1191FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:51:00Jouni Junkkaala1:19:21
    1192FINStronger Together (1245)+3:51:04Timo Kupiainen2:03:58
    1193FINABB SK (1436)+3:51:05Olli Kinnunen1:17:58
    1194FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:51:17Jorma Kaataja1:48:47
    1195FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:52:27Antti Salmi1:09:12
    1196FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:52:29Raimo Seppnen2:18:37
    1197ESTBona Fide (667)+3:52:32Heiki Savitsch1:21:33
    1198FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:53:39Simo Klem1:41:59
    1199FINNot OK (1700)+3:53:46Joonas Visnen1:50:32
    1200FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:53:48Kalle Mkinen1:48:15
    1201FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:54:01Tuomo Lusa1:26:45
    1202FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:54:24Pekka Rindell1:57:55
    1203FINIK rnen (815)+3:54:38Otto Pietil1:45:39
    1204FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:55:22Timo Hmynen1:33:38
    1205FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:55:25Marko Leimu1:38:30
    1206FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:55:27Erkki Suutarinen1:35:04
    1207ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:55:29Andrus Naulainen1:58:54
    1208FINRaTro (954)+3:55:32Mikko Susitaival1:52:14
    1209FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:55:33Henrik Lindgrn1:34:13
    1210FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:55:36Asta Lappetelinen1:57:11
    1211FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:55:37Kari Kaikkonen1:44:18
    1212FINTsmmts (1221)+3:55:37Matti Hautsalo1:50:07
    1213FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:55:40Pekka Orpana1:50:48
    1214FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:55:46Jenni Jalava1:45:17
    1215NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:55:51Thomas Barvik Mland1:34:59
    1216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:55:52Otto Liuha1:43:34
    1217FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:55:59Vuokko Heikinheimo1:53:51
    1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:56:12Risto Iivonen1:58:07
    1219FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:56:18Jukka Nieminen2:16:26
    1220FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:56:20Matti Saarenp1:48:52
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:56:32Simo Kangasaho2:01:29
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:56:33Mirjami Haimelin1:43:40
    1223FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:56:46Hemmo Ahokoivu2:03:38
    1224FINCadpool (1204)+3:56:57Marko Siitari1:52:16
    1225FINSK-0K (935)+3:57:26Leif Roschier1:54:46
    1226FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:57:52Jyri Endn1:31:36
    1227FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:57:58Jani Konttila1:58:12
    1228SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:58:13Filippa Grelz2:00:02
    1229FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:58:25Heikki Luttinen1:57:47
    1230FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:58:28Seppo Parta1:58:42
    1231FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:58:35Elina Kotajrvi1:51:29
    1232FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:58:53Janne Turpiainen1:18:48
    1233FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:58:57Antti Tikka1:31:33
    1234FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:59:07Jari Tuviala1:38:13
    1235FINPalo-88 (752)+3:59:07Paavo Rintala1:45:07
    1236FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:59:19Janne Mkinen1:52:38
    1237FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:59:20Marika Saarela1:37:12
    1238FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:59:26Pekka Rissanen1:42:33
    1239FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:59:29Kimmo Nurminen2:08:22
    1240FINAjolinja (996)+3:59:40Atte Rautiainen1:33:38
    1241FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:59:43Markku Hyrinen1:27:20
    1242FINTARAKI (1709)+3:59:47Lauri Koski1:38:20
    1243FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:59:49Alf Krogell2:10:12
    1244DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:59:50Brian Kunding1:38:30
    1245FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:59:54Ilpo Riihimki1:32:57
    1246FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:00:15Seppo Merikoski1:57:44
    1247FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:00:28Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:40:00
    1248FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:00:32Marko Wickholm2:11:21
    1249FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:00:35Tommi Knaapila1:45:13
    1250FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:00:36Jaakko Korpikoski1:29:09
    1251FINPatria Land (1205)+4:00:40Timo Mennala1:33:25
    1252FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:00:40Ilkka Vilska1:31:29
    1253FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:00:44Erja Nieminen1:40:23
    1254FINKompassibois (1495)+4:00:46Antti Kakkonen1:35:17
    1255FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+4:00:47Anssi Visnen1:32:45
    1256FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:00:52TERHI MERILINEN1:56:09
    1257FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+4:00:52Tommy Bjrklund1:40:44
    1258FINVTT (1356)+4:00:56Juha Salmela1:43:51
    1259FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:00:58Timo Huoponen1:43:17
    1260LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:01:00Ronalds Lukins1:49:43
    1261FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:01:01Katila Markus1:47:34
    1262FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:01:02Kuikan samoilijat 41:56:59
    1263ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:01:04Rita Ojala1:49:23
    1264GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:01:09Ulf Rask1:29:48
    1265FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:01:29Tero Kankaanp1:52:32
    1266FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:02:02Janni Mkinen1:50:40
    1267FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:02:06Maija Koli1:47:32
    1268FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:02:22Markku Kataja1:36:54
    1269FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:02:34Tuukka Srkel1:48:54
    1270FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:02:50Reivo Jrvenp1:50:02
    1271FINMattersoft (1230)+4:02:52Mika Immo1:41:26
    1272FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:02:54Per-ke Furubacka2:00:21
    1273FINDigita (1019)+4:03:38Teppo Ahonen1:57:57
    1274FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:03:41Joona Rajamki1:24:02
    1275FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:03:42Aarno Hovikorpi1:31:34
    1276FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:03:47Tiia Niemi1:51:20
    1277FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+4:03:49Mikko Miikkulainen1:41:01
    1278FINNeliveto (1016)+4:03:57Matti Siekkinen2:00:18
    1279FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:03:58Jorma Lappalainen1:50:46
    1280FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:04:04Jukka Niskala2:01:15
    1281FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:04:16Martti Vanala1:43:11
    1282FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:04:19Mikko Simola1:14:06
    1283NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:04:53Pl Brdsen1:26:10
    1284FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:05:10Jussi Tapola2:19:41
    1285FINYksintein (1105)+4:05:33Jonni Salomaa1:39:26
    1286FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:05:49Mikko Hnnikinen1:32:43
    1287FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:05:56Marko Niemi1:31:39
    1288FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:06:03Pertti Palmroos1:45:58
    1289FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:06:41Mikko Suominen1:52:50
    1290FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+4:06:45Arto Jokinen1:14:41
    1291FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:06:47Juha Kanniainen2:10:21
    1292SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:06:58Veronica Redtzer1:38:24
    1293FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:07:12Antti Iivonen1:42:49
    1294FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:07:16Anni Hokkanen1:35:52
    1295FINFujitsu (807)+4:07:47Tami Tarkiainen1:56:42
    1296FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:07:59Tero Kaksonen1:29:02
    1297FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:08:00Sami Miettinen1:36:07
    1298FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:08:03Markus Hiiri2:17:16
    1299FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:08:09Pekka Hintsanen1:35:22
    1300FINF (1412)+4:08:10Lauri Jaamala1:38:05
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >