jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:50:12Mika Ketola1:04:35
    302FINIK Falken (258)+1:50:16Hannes Kullman1:11:33
    303LTUArboro OK (181)+1:50:20Anna Freimane1:27:49
    304NORIF Sturla (550)+1:50:24Joachim Knudsen1:04:13
    305FINOK Botnia (326)+1:50:25Bernt Slotte1:16:02
    306FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:50:25Michael Torrkulla1:11:32
    307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:50:49Mika Mannervesi1:19:23
    308FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:50:49Pasi Huhtiniemi1:05:40
    309FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:51:07Heikki Istolahti1:17:35
    310NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:51:11Nils John Vestl1:23:24
    311RUSFryazino (239)+1:51:40Dmitry Senin1:13:30
    312GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:52:24Cat Taylor58:31
    313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:52:49Lassi Tervo1:21:38
    314NOREmit (364)+1:52:53Svein Granerud1:20:22
    315FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:52:55Antti Sippola1:10:44
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:52:57Alec Still1:02:11
    317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:52:59Janne Keisanen1:03:24
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:53:00Jani Vahala1:03:12
    319FINNostars (337)+1:53:02Kari Salonen52:31
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:53:04Sergey Ushakov1:02:15
    321SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:53:11Mikael Andersson1:18:34
    322POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:53:40Jakub Toborek1:02:19
    323SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:53:50Adam Lfstrm1:16:03
    324SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:53:50Oliver Lienhard1:10:43
    325RUSOmega (196)+1:54:06Aleksandr Rybakov1:08:12
    326NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:54:10Rune Blgestad1:04:47
    327FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:54:12Panu Haaramo1:00:34
    328FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:54:19Olli Lahtomki1:04:46
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:54:21Aapo Liponkoski1:02:24
    330FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:54:44Tatu Kaleva1:19:21
    331FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:54:46Pekka Noponen1:02:38
    332FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:54:48Aleksi Sillanp1:08:35
    333SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:54:56Stefan Johansson1:29:10
    334SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:54:59Jessica Sllvander1:05:11
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:55:04Olli Kuokka1:03:01
    336SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:55:50Alfred Erdelius1:11:32
    337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:55:56Leo Haanp1:18:21
    338FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:56:19Veronika Ivanova1:13:20
    339FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:56:20Kalliokoski Toni1:20:15
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:56:21Marko Haapakangas1:03:26
    341FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:56:32Jari Erkkil1:15:14
    342NORWing OK (486)+1:56:43Petter Lona1:20:40
    343FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:56:48Reijo Mattinen1:10:59
    344FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:56:52Verneri Suhonen1:28:13
    345FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:56:54Vesa Peltoniemi1:09:39
    346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:56:59Samuli Ervasti1:09:12
    347NORModum OL (237)+1:57:01Helge Kopland1:22:12
    348FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:57:08Heikkki Ruokonen1:25:18
    349FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:58:15Jukka Aho1:07:19
    350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:58:58Sami Kuntola1:14:21
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:58:59Mikko Kukkola1:04:18
    352USAOUSA (421)+1:59:03Essi Roininen1:45:43
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:59:45Topi Laakso1:03:18
    354FINEx-Legends (229)+2:00:01Mauri Laasonen1:10:10
    355SWETriona (1840)+2:00:02Jens Werner1:03:54
    356FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:00:03Tommi Seitajoki1:09:24
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:00:09Heikki Pajuoja1:10:03
    358SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:00:16Erik kesson1:14:13
    359RUSUltra (145)+2:00:16Senina Mariia1:07:04
    360ESTSK100 (273)+2:00:18Ahtijainen Riho1:12:33
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:00:28Tero Hihnala1:14:32
    362FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:00:33Jaakko Salomki59:00
    363FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:00:35Joona Putkonen1:09:07
    364FINRasti E4 (300)+2:00:42Seppo Myyrylinen1:15:39
    365ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:00:45Meelis Mlberg1:18:24
    366FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:00:46Mauri Tolvanen1:24:34
    367SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:00:50Emelie Walheim1:20:31
    368SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:00:53Lars Nordgren1:10:41
    369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:00:56Jukka Tani1:12:44
    370FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:00:57Mikko Ylnen1:12:22
    371FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:01:11Antti Vigelius1:24:21
    372FINLammin Ski (311)+2:01:16Harri Veijola1:14:15
    373FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:01:18Lauri Hyytiinen1:17:24
    374LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:02:12Raimundas Kondrotas1:16:01
    375FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:02:17Mikael Vliheikki1:30:16
    376FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:02:22Jyri Rantala1:01:18
    377FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:02:23Markku Autio1:28:09
    378FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:02:24Milko Lehto1:08:19
    379SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:02:27Johan Ekelv1:11:46
    380FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:02:27Visnen Tapani1:26:03
    381FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:03:09Eerik Aaltio1:14:56
    382FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:03:30Vin Lintula1:18:03
    383FINIF Minken (491)+2:03:35Jrgensen Andreas1:15:33
    384FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:05:13Jussi Elo1:12:19
    385LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:05:23Genadijus Jonauskas1:16:22
    386FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:05:39Ville Suuronen1:14:53
    387FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:05:59Jussi Lempinen1:13:28
    388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:06:07Line Slberg1:18:16
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:06:07Aino Rantala1:20:46
    390NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:06:09Ask Olaussen1:16:40
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:06:28Heikki Lepist1:31:06
    392FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:07:09Pekka Vuorinen1:07:02
    393FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:07:13Tomi Mikkonen1:07:21
    394FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:07:16Anttoni Hilli1:22:50
    395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:07:18Eskil Widehag1:11:03
    396SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:07:24Johan Karlsson1:15:49
    397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:07:32Ari Saarijrvi1:07:12
    398HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:07:32Gabor Domonyik1:13:45
    399NORVang OL (451)+2:07:35Ingvild Gjessing1:11:42
    400RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:07:36Evgenii Rogovskii1:07:30
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:07:36Lauri Kahila1:13:08
    402FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:07:38Hallvard Koren1:11:57
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:07:38Tuomas Tikka1:17:11
    404FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:07:39Juuso Huhturi1:18:57
    405FINNrpes OK (423)+2:07:40Lucas Myllri1:17:41
    406FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:07:42Jussi Kivel55:53
    407LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:07:43Emils Lieknins59:50
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:07:44Sondre Evensen1:10:01
    409NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:07:47Simen Elvhaug1:06:39
    410FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:07:47Aapo Virtanen1:36:52
    411FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:07:51Luukas Karelo1:18:15
    412FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:07:53Jani Kohonen1:22:29
    413SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:07:55Thomas Eriksson1:32:44
    414FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:07:55Mikko Maunumki1:12:12
    415SWELeksands OK (461)+2:08:02Markus Halvarsson1:24:14
    416LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:08:16Einars Sillers1:19:04
    417FINSettiijt (886)+2:08:19Asko Hmlinen1:05:10
    418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:09:03ivind Myhre1:25:00
    419FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:09:05Sanna Kauppinen1:29:40
    420SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:09:07Gregor Anderluh1:17:40
    421FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:09:07Jukka Honkasaari1:18:50
    422RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:09:10Denis Zelomonov1:04:42
    423FINAron Haka (602)+2:09:11Matti Kattilakoski1:10:01
    424FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:09:12Harri Pajula1:06:09
    425RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:09:15Anton Kosorukov1:26:04
    426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:09:16Timi Niemensivu1:13:10
    427FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:09:22Jukka Kaiponen1:29:56
    428SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:10:11Ola Bovallius1:07:59
    429FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:10:15Kai Trmikoski1:15:13
    430FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:10:18Ari Jutila1:20:07
    431FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:10:21Mikko Vapa1:20:08
    432SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:10:21Alfred Liljestrm1:05:54
    433SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:10:28Magnus Engstrm1:22:02
    434FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:10:37Tapani Partanen1:09:00
    435FINPetolintu (496)+2:11:36Turo Lindqvist1:10:14
    436SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:11:53Sofia Wigle1:16:21
    437SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:12:03Stefan Schlatter1:09:48
    438FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:12:05Stefan Karlsson1:10:57
    439FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:12:13Pauli Kukkola1:06:32
    440FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:12:16Timo Hynninen1:34:49
    441FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:12:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:10:41
    442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:12:19Samu Kuusio1:30:04
    443FINKorven Honka (327)+2:12:21Olli Lehtonen1:16:43
    444FINSK Mortis (567)+2:12:22Ossi Peltokangas1:16:56
    445SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:12:22Samuel Linden1:05:23
    446FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:12:24Jari Kielenniva1:11:48
    447FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:12:26Marko Juhala1:22:46
    448FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:12:33VP Ronkainen1:12:39
    449FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:12:34Jonny Forsen1:01:21
    450FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:12:43Samu Pylvninen1:36:29
    451FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:12:53Niina Kauppinen1:32:01
    452SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:13:00Stefan Carlsson1:25:38
    453SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:13:26Albin Lindskog1:06:01
    454FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:13:39Antti Ojala1:14:03
    455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:14:13Harri Jokela1:17:39
    456RUSLegenda (231)+2:14:25Valeriy Pautov1:14:33
    457FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:14:26Benjamin Korento1:15:07
    458SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:15:04Per Hult1:11:58
    459FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:15:06Matti Hkkinen1:22:59
    460NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:15:16Bent-Joar Wang1:22:22
    461FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:15:19Anders Bjrklund1:05:24
    462NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:15:34Solveig Vassenden1:19:02
    463FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:15:36Mika Tuononen1:15:31
    464FINIntersport (390)+2:15:50Harri Hollo1:25:58
    465RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:17:02Aleksandr Taymanov1:29:45
    466FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:17:09Markku Hmlinen1:14:42
    467NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:17:10Tonje Aashein Nymark1:12:29
    468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:17:16Juha Koivusalo1:15:11
    469FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:17:17Harri Lammi1:23:10
    470SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:17:22Johan Hgberg1:19:52
    471SWEDela 2 (257)+2:17:29Anders Widegren1:15:51
    472SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:17:33Per Wolgast1:36:02
    473LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:17:40Aldis Leitlands1:46:54
    474FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:17:42Simon Engstrm1:07:00
    475FINAnnila (1801)+2:17:42Silja Annila1:22:39
    476SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:17:53Kjell Josefsson1:31:58
    477FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:18:14Harri Koskinen1:11:41
    478FINHerraseura (411)+2:18:34Matti Timonen1:18:46
    479FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:18:38Mikko Ketola1:16:11
    480FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:18:41Jeri Koponen1:15:57
    481FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:18:43Elsa Ankelo1:13:53
    482NORk-94 (495)+2:18:51Stein Mella1:16:23
    483SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:19:28Sren Forsberg1:12:46
    484SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:19:30Anna Stllberg58:52
    485FINKeparDI (699)+2:19:52Suvi Harju1:18:52
    486FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:20:19Urpo Srkk1:05:20
    487FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:20:23Matti Hautala1:16:51
    488FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:20:30Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:39
    489SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:20:37Bjrn Lovang1:23:09
    490SWERns OK (400)+2:20:46Roger Tynell1:09:25
    491NORVerdal OK (356)+2:20:58Tor Ove Hallem1:29:41
    492FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:21:06Juhani Tarvainen1:36:00
    493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:21:14Ville Pasanen1:15:06
    494FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:21:39Thomas Henmyr1:23:54
    495FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:21:45Elisa N. Mkinen1:04:39
    496FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:22:05Niilo Ahonen1:26:53
    497FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:22:06Mattias Gripenberg1:26:43
    498FINVeikkaus (683)+2:22:23Kauno Saario1:19:56
    499FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:22:24Juha Pietarinen1:15:29
    500FINRastitykki (589)+2:22:27Juho Pietilnaho1:17:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >