jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 7,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:58:00Mikko Eerola47:54
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:13Viktor Svensk49:02
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:37Hkon Jarvis Westergrd49:26
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:01Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:22
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+6:16Eduardo Gil Marcos50:26
    6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:18Milos Nykodym45:59
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:24Graham Gristwood47:09
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:30Bartosz Pawlak46:11
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:44
    10FINKoovee (1)+10:32Topi Anjala50:12
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+12:55Otto Loukkalahti52:30
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:28Teemu Oksanen54:26
    13NORFrol IL (17)+16:45Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:28
    14NORNTNUI (12)+17:59Eirik Langedal Breivik47:44
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:30Ollipekka Heikkil50:16
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:31Hvard Lucasen51:30
    17SWErla IF (42)+21:35Henrik Jonsson51:09
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:45Mathias Peter50:22
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:51Lasse Kautto51:36
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:13Roope Koskinen52:58
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:15Tuomas Kari52:56
    22FINKoovee 2 (98)+23:58Lassila Ari-Pekka53:41
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:58Nicolas Simonin53:37
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:01Nicolas Kastner53:51
    25NORHalden SK (4)+24:08Riccardo Scalet51:23
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:05Filip Wadsten52:46
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:17Arvid Nord54:51
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:38Erik Engstrand53:13
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:49Magnus Glnnefors55:25
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:39Simon Frisk52:02
    31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:56Nikita Somov52:46
    32FINLynx (23)+27:43Juuso Viskari53:46
    33SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:43Stefan Lombriser57:41
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:48Stle Gjelsten57:37
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+30:05Linus Rapp53:26
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:13Sverre Turter Sandvold54:09
    37FINNavi (21)+31:49Peter Bray52:09
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+31:55Fabian Aebersold50:58
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:58Ilgvars Caune51:07
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+33:38Oskar Lundqvist58:57
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+33:44Fricis Spektors1:02:21
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:54Kacper Kuca52:56
    43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:06Krzysztof Wolowczyk51:06
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+35:13Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen54:15
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:23Csaba Gsswein51:31
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:38Oskar Eklf54:36
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:45Anton Salmenkyl50:41
    48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:49Rasmus Elmelid50:39
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+38:07Martin Larsson1:02:25
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:33Valter Pettersson1:03:54
    51SWEOK Kre (56)+38:51Magnus Bergman1:06:56
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+39:09Per berg51:41
    53FINOK Trian (51)+39:39Emil Sevelius58:42
    54SUIOl Norska (52)+39:45Lukas Diener58:34
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:52Markus Lindeqvist52:00
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:26Jens Johan Brekke56:04
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:55Daniil Fomin55:38
    58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:41Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg56:56
    59SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:55Erik Herne51:07
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:57Aaro Ruohola58:29
    61LTUIGTISA (38)+43:07Henrikas Pauzas55:51
    62FINHiisirasti (29)+43:10Juha Tommila52:31
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+43:14Hugo Ericsson56:59
    64SWENykpings OK (94)+44:03Magnus Johansson1:02:57
    65FINMS Parma (22)+44:51Antti Vainio54:13
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+45:04Ondrej Semik1:03:45
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:24David Borg53:29
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:27Viktor Runnby59:07
    69SWESvedalens AIK (64)+49:33Vitaly Gichko53:44
    70SWEHestra IF (75)+49:39Erik Fors1:03:03
    71SWEKils OK (141)+50:39Jan Olm53:34
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:32Csaba Gerber1:07:34
    73FINOK77 (132)+54:31Jonny Donner54:36
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:54Magnus Johansson1:05:15
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+57:42Jonas Soldini55:26
    76RUSNord West (68)+57:50Ilya Gusev57:00
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+58:06Christian Bobach1:00:39
    78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:13Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:01:32
    79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:16Ola Andersson55:35
    80SWEIFK Ume (111)+58:19David Lundsten55:42
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+58:20Isak Gelius1:00:41
    82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:25Atte Nokka1:01:16
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+58:27Sven Engstrm55:28
    84SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:53Alvaro Casado1:05:37
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:59Lars Owren1:03:41
    86FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:01:04Timo Sivill1:02:51
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:46Matthew Fellbaum56:16
    88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:42Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:05:03
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:03:03Nils Eyer54:41
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:05:00Martin Hunhammar53:10
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:31Mika Honkasalo1:07:41
    92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:41Alvar Palmen57:13
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:57Elmeri Toivanen56:26
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:07:04Lassi Vaismaa59:24
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:07:04Sampo Hyppl57:42
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:32Lavran Thorstensen1:04:57
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:08:37Zac Hudd1:01:17
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:41Johan Olson55:35
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:09:13Jonas Carlsson1:03:35
    100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:36Jesper Lysell58:55
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:48Maria Magnusson1:00:28
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:55Viktor Janrik1:07:34
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:55Chupek Jacub52:24
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:11:17Jussi Sepp1:04:09
    105SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:11:17Oskar qvist1:01:37
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:11:38Mattias Nilsson1:16:10
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:12:09Sampo Sankelo1:07:25
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:36Oleg Vokulov1:02:52
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:24Trence Risse55:39
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:40Filip Andersson1:17:10
    111SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:16:44Vojtech Kettner54:20
    112FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:45Matias Koponen1:08:18
    113FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:23Simo Hasu52:36
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:41Aleksi Lammi1:04:22
    115SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:23Mrten Lundqvist1:06:32
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+1:19:18Lars Vicari59:41
    117NORIL Koll (890)+1:20:14Jostein Moe1:01:20
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:48Joel Hakala57:27
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:21:12Niklas sterlund1:07:43
    120SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:21:14Bruno Godefroy1:06:33
    121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:49Tor Andreas Andersen57:33
    122SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:57Anton Strandberg1:02:24
    123SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:22:06Fredrik Noborn57:45
    124SWEGvle OK (103)+1:22:10Lasse Jansson1:10:37
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:12Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy57:31
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:20Paulus Sulkula1:01:22
    127FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:29Jens Jern1:01:21
    128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:29Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:18:38
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:31Arto Frnti1:05:36
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:43Kalevi Mkip1:09:34
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:56Niko Nissinen58:56
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:24:05Rauli Aho1:14:31
    133FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:24:07Tero Mamia59:31
    134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:58Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:54
    135SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:25:10ke Ljunggren1:05:05
    136FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:25:16Tuomas Fjllstrm1:01:38
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:27:03Otto Balck1:01:16
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:32Antti Kivikko1:18:28
    139NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:39Beat Roth1:00:17
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:28:21Robert Bennett1:15:25
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:47Eero Jalli1:01:58
    142FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:30:02Aleksi Karttila1:02:54
    143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:24Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:47
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:38Andris Svilans1:18:12
    145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:39Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:03
    146SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:50Benjamin Langerak1:04:19
    147FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:56Valter Joensuu1:12:54
    148SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:31Mrk Porgnyi1:01:09
    149FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:37Juan Sanz1:13:47
    150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:43Eero Pietil1:05:12
    151NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:49Marit Isachsen1:23:06
    152SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:26Adam Sandstedt1:06:15
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:34:19Tuomas Puonti1:05:06
    154FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:47Jussi Piirainen1:07:19
    155SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:37:02Lukas Eveborn1:13:23
    156SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:57Gian Coolen1:09:24
    157FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:59Aapo Maasilta1:03:41
    158CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:38:05Krystof Hajek1:00:42
    159NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:37Sindre Sandven55:48
    160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:51Eemil Sakki1:03:46
    161SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:39:14Hedwig Haas1:06:35
    162SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:39:15Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:46
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:34Antti Laine1:06:36
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:35Olle Krner56:02
    165RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:44Nikolai Znoev1:05:15
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:49Juha Kivel1:10:05
    167FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:54Lauri Naskali1:12:47
    168SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:40:11Tomas berg1:26:37
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:39Edward Larsson1:27:01
    170NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:58Kjetil Mlnvik1:04:12
    171NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:42:02dne Skjrstein1:12:04
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:42:06Anton Kruse1:14:59
    173FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:37Antti Rusanen1:06:56
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:43:12Jari Niemenmaa1:17:36
    175FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:44:40Antti Ekonoja1:19:59
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:45:02Marcus Carlsson1:08:49
    177IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:32Shea Moose1:21:23
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:38Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:18
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:41Martin Granqvist1:11:05
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:42Linus Kaisajuntti59:15
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:50Jussi Virtanen1:03:37
    182FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:52Teemu Korhonen1:05:39
    183LATOK Meridians (163)+1:47:01Andris Dzalbs1:08:16
    184NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:38Robert Banfi1:23:47
    185SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:48:18John Wolgast1:08:56
    186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:26Kasperi Hmlinen1:05:32
    187FINRastikarhut (312)+1:48:35Joona Nolvi1:17:53
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:44Magnus Karlsson1:07:50
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:50:00Pekka Huhtanen1:09:06
    190FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:50:06Pekka Vtinen1:02:14
    191NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:50:11ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:51
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:50:30Tuukka Senttula1:02:56
    193LTUMedeina (241)+1:51:01Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:52
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:51:03David Melin1:07:29
    195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:51:06Ivan Kunin1:05:50
    196FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:51:29Jan Wasstrm1:13:16
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:48Wilhelm Bergman1:16:52
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:52:02Vojtech Gryc1:31:18
    199FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:52:08Eeka Husu1:08:42
    200SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:43Dominique Bucher1:19:24
    Alla Nsta 200 >