jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:02:21Anne Leinonen2:04:15
    1202FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:02:22Pasi Karjalainen2:08:12
    1203FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:02:27Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28
    1204FINSK-0K (935)+5:02:49Jani Raussi1:51:19
    1205FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:03:04Tero Kankkunen1:59:51
    1206FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:03:17Juhamatti Listala1:52:26
    1207FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+5:03:22Minna Halinen2:05:22
    1208FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:04:01Aki Niemi1:55:19
    1209FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:04:10Heidi Grndahl1:50:09
    1210FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:04:10Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:51:32
    1211FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:04:15Antti Afflekt1:46:10
    1212FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:04:16Kiia Jokela2:15:16
    1213ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:04:23Kersti Ehala1:49:46
    1214FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:04:24Kim Lindn2:10:45
    1215FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:04:30Jukka Erkkil1:45:29
    1216FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:04:30Santeri Kentt2:00:24
    1217FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:04:30Sami Sergelius2:02:10
    1218FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:04:31Aleksi Koirikivi1:42:02
    1219FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:04:33Henna Hyvrinen1:53:21
    1220FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:04:56Kari iks1:44:23
    1221FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:05:04Raimo Pusa1:57:24
    1222FINFujitsu (807)+5:05:38Arto Kahila1:44:41
    1223FINMattersoft (1230)+5:06:11Jarmo Lahtinen1:48:40
    1224FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:06:23Paul Vepsnrepo2:12:18
    1225FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:06:27Juha Antikainen1:58:06
    1226FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:06:31Katri Kolmonen1:54:02
    1227FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:06:39Juhani Jaakola1:40:21
    1228FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:06:40Miro Paakkunainen2:03:17
    1229FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:06:43Jenni Ruokolainen1:28:16
    1230FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:06:52Sergey Papazov1:14:25
    1231FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:07:14Asko Johanson1:56:07
    1232FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:07:16Toni Pertalo1:37:37
    1233FINSulzer (1042)+5:07:22Raimo Luukkainen2:30:05
    1234FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:07:29Hannu Lhteenmki1:49:58
    1235FINFennia (1823)+5:07:48Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:25:24
    1236FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:08:23Lasse Kp1:47:01
    1237FINF (1412)+5:08:32Eino Tiittanen1:47:01
    1238FINYksintein (1105)+5:08:32Pyry Salomaa1:49:39
    1239FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:08:51Tuomo Lyhty2:05:16
    1240FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:08:58Veikko Ahtiainen1:43:48
    1241FINTsmmts (1221)+5:09:56Mikko Jauho2:00:53
    1242FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:10:01Risto Heikkinen2:13:40
    1243FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:10:05Perttu Kurvinen1:42:54
    1244FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:10:22Jaakko Kleemola1:48:11
    1245FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:10:57Timo Tuominen2:27:35
    1246FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:11:31Iida Potinkara1:44:35
    1247FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:11:32Leino Pasma1:51:16
    1248FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:11:44Tommi Nick1:46:33
    1249FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:11:51Erkki Salo1:47:03
    1250FINMMK OK (1157)+5:11:56Jyri Kuusrainen2:18:18
    1251FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:12:02Topi Lnsilahti2:15:05
    1252FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:12:06Joonas Jussila1:20:48
    1253SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:12:09Konstantin Volkov1:49:40
    1254FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:12:15Juha-Pekka Helminen1:41:08
    1255FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:12:19Aki Huhtinen1:47:05
    1256FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:12:45Lauri Laine1:53:40
    1257RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:12:54VADIM YUDIN2:21:02
    1258SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:12:55Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:52:40
    1259FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:12:55Jaakko Rm1:20:13
    1260FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:13:08Pekka Ruuska1:43:13
    1261FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:13:28Jenni Uusimaa1:40:28
    1262FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:13:31Timo Rokka2:19:59
    1263FINExme (1732)+5:13:32Jenni Setl1:43:37
    1264FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:13:37Risto Uusimaa1:46:37
    1265FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:13:40Emma Vehkalahti1:49:46
    1266FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:13:42Timo Soini1:54:08
    1267FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:13:46Antti Vesamki1:43:30
    1268FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:13:54Sauli Lehtinen1:58:13
    1269DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:13:58Niklas Jahnsson2:00:43
    1270FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:14:00Reijo Rasmus2:00:05
    1271FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:14:05Harri Niinikoski1:45:15
    1272FINAtria (1052)+5:14:08Ilpo Peltokangas1:47:34
    1273FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:14:10Jamie McDonald1:43:26
    1274FINSurut (1678)+5:14:13Mikko Kimpimki2:12:09
    1275FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:14:15Carl Fey1:47:15
    1276FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:14:19Ilkka Ruuska1:59:42
    1277FINPatria Land (1205)+5:14:22Tiina Peltonen2:00:39
    1278FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:14:22Jani Lehtinen1:47:19
    1279FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:14:23Liisa Harve2:05:16
    1280FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:14:26Jarmo Viita1:49:32
    1281FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:14:30Maikki Laukkanen2:05:01
    1282FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:14:39Kalervo Pammo2:00:23
    1283FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:14:42Tuomas Vanhanen1:49:36
    1284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:14:48Jyrki Hyyrynen1:43:50
    1285FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:14:55Pentti Manninen1:43:44
    1286FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:14:59Kari Hassinen2:02:25
    1287FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:15:07Samuli Natunen1:45:28
    1288FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:18:25Rauno Salo1:58:06
    1289FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:18:42Timo J. Lainema1:19:13
    1290FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:19:32Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:56:25
    1291FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:19:55Marjaana Isokallio1:57:08
    1292FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:20:18Janne berg1:12:34
    1293FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:20:42Pia Kettunen2:06:50
    1294FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:20:53Nina Frant1:54:51
    1295FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:20:53Olli Sundberg1:59:28
    1296FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:20:57Markus Hakala2:07:59
    1297NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:21:07Elias Eidsvg2:12:16
    1298FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:21:16Norbert Naulin2:15:23
    1299FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:21:33Petri Koskela1:21:26
    1300FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:22:43Jussi Mkitalo2:14:03
    1301FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:22:54Jutta Pulkkinen2:08:41
    1302FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:22:54Eino Pohjola2:18:59
    1303FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:22:57Selim Virtanen2:35:59
    1304FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:22:58Raimo Laitinen2:12:19
    1305FINValio TM (1532)+5:23:10Minttu-Maija Repo1:38:49
    1306FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:23:12SAMI AALTONEN2:08:16
    1307FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:23:25Harry Eklundh1:41:46
    1308FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:23:59Severi Halkosaari2:29:38
    1309FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:24:34Kari Puurunen2:15:31
    1310GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:24:54Mikko Numminen2:10:09
    1311NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:25:29Sindre Valsgrd2:52:48
    1312FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:25:52Juhana Jaatinen2:32:00
    1313FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:26:08Pauli Jrvinen1:59:48
    1314FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:26:11Tom Kettunen1:55:53
    1315FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:27:14Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:55:16
    1316FINOff Course (1344)+5:27:31Lauri Alitalo1:54:00
    1317FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:27:44Elias Kiviranta1:58:18
    1318FINIK rnen (815)+5:28:07Sampo Toiva2:19:43
    1319FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:28:13Antti Vainio2:10:36
    1320FINKompassibois (1495)+5:28:19Jorma Rissanen2:14:20
    1321FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:28:19Risto Nenonen1:57:51
    1322FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:28:20Pentti Kuusela1:56:29
    1323FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:28:21Marja-Liisa Laitala1:55:35
    1324FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:29:50Korkiamki Keijo2:30:53
    1325FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:30:47Suvi Sallinen2:13:57
    1326FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:31:15Sami Karru1:23:21
    1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:31:24Aimo Kangas1:21:45
    1328FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:31:47Samuli Kostamo1:52:02
    1329FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:31:47Mika Nisula2:00:19
    1330FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:48Samppa Heiskanen59:06
    1331FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:32:00Teemu Mkinen1:40:22
    1332IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:31Elliot Moses1:32:34
    1333FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:32:34Heidi Knknen1:58:22
    1334FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:32:35Ari Elorinne2:00:10
    1335FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:32:38Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:54:25
    1336FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:33:17Arvo Helanti2:09:30
    1337FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:33:36Ville Keski-Nikkola2:04:25
    1338FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:33:39Lauri Kristo2:11:36
    1339FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:33:51Aarne Hurskainen2:02:15
    1340FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:34:20Marja Vuorinen1:55:45
    1341FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:34:37Katja Jaaskelainen2:18:27
    1342FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:34:58Jouko Lahti2:46:24
    1343FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:35:02Harri Salopelto2:02:52
    1344FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:35:22Juha Tikander2:13:37
    1345FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:39Ronja Marjamaa2:09:34
    1346FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:35:40Joki-korpela Joonas2:11:48
    1347FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:47Tuukka Lehtonen2:10:41
    1348FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:35:55Matti Raatikainen2:04:32
    1349FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:36:16Pasi Huhtinen1:56:57
    1350FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:36:16Niki Helenius1:57:21
    1351FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:36:19Hanne Blomberg2:12:43
    1352FINTARAKI (1709)+5:36:21Jere Pohjonen2:23:22
    1353FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:36:22Tuomo Harju2:22:20
    1354FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:36:23Katri Lyttyniemi2:12:07
    1355FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:36:28Tapio Hokkanen2:19:24
    1356FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:36:35Erkki Laimio2:15:12
    1357FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:36:41Ville Heikkinen2:27:40
    1358FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:36:42Tapani Hahto2:19:03
    1359FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:36:49Wille Viittanen1:50:41
    1360FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:36:53Tom Sundbck2:22:46
    1361FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:37:45Petri Polo2:06:26
    1362FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:37:48Mikko Lehtonen2:06:05
    1363FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:38:02Jussi Vaiste2:07:07
    1364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:38:19Risto Hkkinen2:04:08
    1365FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:38:28Heikki Lintala2:28:07
    1366FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:38:41Veli-Matti Rantio2:13:27
    1367FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:40:31Timo Siki1:45:56
    1368FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:40:37Christian Sundstrm1:49:40
    1369FINNorsU (1885)+5:40:40Pekka Parkkinen1:47:54
    1370FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:41:35Mikko Rytknen2:17:34
    1371FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:41:40Esa Katajamki2:32:17
    1372FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:41:59Lasse Peltola2:20:25
    1373FINGrundium (1829)+5:42:52Jrg Linke2:43:37
    1374FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:43:05Lauri Salmela2:57:51
    1375FINErnaali (865)+5:43:53Harri Salo1:29:45
    1376FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:33Aleksi Etholen1:56:58
    1377FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:44:34Harri Nieminen2:02:36
    1378FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:38Juha Jokela1:33:53
    1379FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:44Pasi Silfverberg2:06:31
    1380FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:57Rauli Hautaniemi1:58:51
    1381FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:45:00Sanni Keisu1:54:06
    1382FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:45:08Pauli Vinni1:52:32
    1383FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:45:15Mikko Metskangas1:57:31
    1384FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:45:32Keijo Koivula2:03:57
    1385FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:45:38Matti Borg2:14:35
    1386FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:45:46Elmo Wiikinkoski2:23:33
    1387FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:45:53Jarkko Pohjola2:25:26
    1388FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:46:34Riikka Karppinen1:46:47
    1389FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:46:52Jesse Huurre2:06:52
    1390FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:47:18Paavo Jskelinen2:51:24
    1391FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:47:46Susanna Hgg1:55:44
    1392FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:47:47Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:55:09
    1393FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:47:48Robert Kettunen2:06:42
    1394FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:48:07Juha Lehtonen2:18:26
    1395FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:48:17Vesa Rantala2:05:05
    1396FINStronger Together (1245)+5:48:37Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:43:27
    1397FINRejlers (1159)+5:48:44Kari Mihailov2:20:30
    1398FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:48:48Timo Simell2:56:54
    1399FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:49:01Erkki Turunen2:26:07
    1400FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:49:40Kari Viitala2:10:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >