< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | NääsCSA (1751) | +7:14:12 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:37:28 | ||
1602 | Team Allback (1518) | +7:14:26 | Sakari Pesonen | 3:03:12 | ||
1603 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +7:14:28 | Janne Kaakinen | 2:07:03 | ||
1604 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +7:14:33 | Miika Ruissalo | 2:53:41 | ||
1605 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +7:14:35 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 2:06:33 | ||
1606 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +7:14:52 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 2:07:10 | ||
1607 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +7:14:59 | Pirjo Moisio | 2:06:56 | ||
1608 | Team Armas (1391) | +7:15:03 | Niko Nurmi | 2:47:15 | ||
1609 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +7:15:12 | Juhani Luoma | 2:08:44 | ||
1610 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +7:15:23 | Markus Ritola | 2:53:48 | ||
1611 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:15:46 | Katja Sirviö | 2:55:26 | ||
1612 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +7:15:50 | Erkki Pekkala | 3:52:49 | ||
1613 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +7:15:59 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:47:00 | ||
1614 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:19:38 | Outi Marttila | 1:28:38 | ||
1615 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +7:20:11 | Mika Hurskainen | 2:38:27 | ||
1616 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +7:21:05 | Pekka Salonen | 3:07:01 | ||
1617 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +7:22:21 | Teemu Wirman | 1:57:52 | ||
1618 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:22:35 | Laura Karhola | 1:59:13 | ||
1619 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +7:23:35 | Marko Siironen | 2:06:31 | ||
1620 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +7:23:46 | Kirsi Hotokka | 2:17:13 | ||
1621 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +7:24:27 | Eero Nieminen | 2:28:41 | ||
1622 | KanKi (1591) | +7:24:29 | Jere Nykänen | 2:06:51 | ||
1623 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +7:24:30 | Martti Matintupa | 2:43:37 | ||
1624 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +7:25:07 | Pertti Koski | 2:17:29 | ||
1625 | FTA 4 (1708) | +7:27:27 | Heini Puustinen | 2:17:20 | ||
1626 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +7:27:52 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 2:30:57 | ||
1627 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +7:29:42 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:18:25 | ||
1628 | Son Huanot (1955) | +7:30:01 | Ilkka Puikkonen | 2:06:10 | ||
1629 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:30:21 | Per-Erik Breitholtz | 3:02:40 | ||
1630 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +7:30:54 | Iina Elfving | 1:46:48 | ||
1631 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:31:09 | Martin Melin | 2:05:59 | ||
1632 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +7:32:01 | Timo Tidenberg | 1:58:10 | ||
1633 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +7:34:30 | Sanna Nokkala | 1:42:01 | ||
1634 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +7:36:28 | Jorma Helin | 2:22:05 | ||
1635 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +7:36:56 | Simo Niskanen | 3:58:41 | ||
1636 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +7:38:10 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:41:55 | ||
1637 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +7:38:11 | Leo Toiminen | 3:03:08 | ||
1638 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +7:38:37 | Oskari Hekali | 1:57:54 | ||
1639 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +7:39:36 | Eetu Repo | 2:40:08 | ||
1640 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +7:39:58 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:53:19 | ||
1641 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +7:41:36 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:33:25 | ||
1642 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +7:41:48 | Raino Määttä | 2:14:57 | ||
1643 | MoVo (1942) | +7:42:14 | Joni Vuoristo | 2:34:43 | ||
1644 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +7:42:58 | Yrjö Suolahti | 2:35:09 | ||
1645 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +7:45:35 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 3:13:45 | ||
1646 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +7:45:55 | Pekka Leppäkangas | 3:16:39 | ||
1647 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +7:46:06 | Ari Kulmala | 2:16:31 | ||
1648 | Olen tässä (1795) | +7:46:28 | Ari Kattainen | 1:21:10 | ||
1649 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +7:47:39 | Timo Rautalahti | 2:29:55 | ||
1650 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +7:48:04 | Helena Saarnisto | 2:29:23 | ||
1651 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +7:48:41 | Risto Sorsa | 2:45:32 | ||
1652 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +7:49:57 | Sami Turunen | 2:32:22 | ||
1653 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +7:50:12 | Sivi Ihalainen | 3:29:15 | ||
1654 | SE Enocell (1765) | +7:50:39 | Harri Snellman | 3:36:02 | ||
1655 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +7:51:38 | Antti Nykänen | 2:45:07 | ||
1656 | Kluri (1737) | +7:53:28 | Harri Joki | 2:45:57 | ||
1657 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +7:53:42 | Matti Kölhi | 2:01:36 | ||
1658 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +7:53:48 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:40:44 | ||
1659 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +7:54:50 | Riku Malminiemi | 2:45:58 | ||
1660 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +7:54:55 | Joni Pakarinen | 2:44:58 | ||
1661 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +7:55:00 | Petri Pajumäki | 3:42:15 | ||
1662 | Savion VPK (1670) | +7:55:15 | Matti Kallio | 1:31:07 | ||
1663 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +7:56:06 | Jenni Pakula | 2:46:14 | ||
1664 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +7:56:19 | Mika Raitola | 2:17:12 | ||
1665 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +7:57:28 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 2:16:56 | ||
1666 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +7:58:07 | Marika Valo | 2:45:31 | ||
1667 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +8:00:59 | Reetta Harmaja | 2:04:37 | ||
1668 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +8:01:40 | Hannu Pönni | 1:58:29 | ||
1669 | INUS (1279) | +8:03:06 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:41:46 | ||
1670 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +8:03:38 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:55:05 | ||
1671 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +8:03:51 | Sanni Salonen | 2:07:05 | ||
1672 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +8:04:17 | Mikko Rontu | 4:23:26 | ||
1673 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +8:04:33 | Jari Torniainen | 2:06:43 | ||
1674 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +8:07:21 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:17:10 | ||
1675 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +8:09:42 | Anne Partanen | 2:45:36 | ||
1676 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +8:09:53 | Marko Koivikko | 2:45:39 | ||
1677 | Nitor (1718) | +8:10:30 | Juhani Rönnberg | 2:45:44 | ||
1678 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +8:10:51 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:30:59 | ||
1679 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +8:12:54 | Kainulainen Henri | 2:46:39 | ||
1680 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +8:13:42 | Pipsa Puuska | 2:34:44 | ||
1681 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:14:09 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:39:42 | ||
1682 | Luxus (1736) | +8:18:19 | Sirpa Malmström | 2:16:17 | ||
1683 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +8:21:07 | Markku Rusanen | 1:58:31 | ||
1684 | Team Supponen (1528) | +8:23:30 | Juha Supponen | 2:43:35 | ||
1685 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:25:59 | Joni Tuomi | 2:16:50 | ||
1686 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +8:28:15 | Pälvi Kaarne | 2:07:06 | ||
1687 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +8:28:44 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:07:46 | ||
1688 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +8:37:02 | Sanna Nordström | 2:45:08 | ||
1689 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +8:38:30 | Harri Pykäläinen | 4:10:16 | ||
1690 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +8:38:35 | Terhi Virrasoja | 2:01:49 | ||
1691 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +8:38:46 | Jenni Rämälä | 2:30:23 | ||
1692 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:40:28 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:48:17 | ||
1693 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +8:42:14 | Antti Aalto | 2:07:25 | ||
1694 | Team 7P (1729) | +8:43:49 | Emmi Kekäle | 2:46:20 | ||
1695 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +8:44:08 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:50:08 | ||
1696 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +8:44:53 | Hannu Harkola | 2:16:52 | ||
1697 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +8:46:55 | Petrus Asikainen | 1:48:42 | ||
1698 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +8:47:06 | Erkki Uusitalo | 3:40:16 | ||
1699 | Klenkat (1843) | +8:47:17 | Koivisto Olli | 2:23:50 | ||
1700 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +8:47:50 | Harri Saikkonen | 3:38:54 | ||
1701 | Navi 10 (1187) | +8:48:04 | Harri Valkonen | 4:59:16 | ||
1702 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +8:48:54 | Harri Sallmén | 2:46:35 | ||
1703 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +8:51:26 | Bernt Åkesson | 2:47:40 | ||
1704 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +8:51:36 | Pekka Nokelainen | 2:17:20 | ||
1705 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +8:53:41 | Suvi Råberg | 3:56:53 | ||
1706 | Metsään menee (1641) | +8:57:01 | Juha Hintsala | 2:06:21 | ||
1707 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +8:57:37 | Osmo Aronen | 2:34:42 | ||
1708 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +8:58:56 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 2:06:58 | ||
1709 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +8:59:38 | Jukka Mannila | 2:07:22 | ||
1710 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +9:02:48 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 1:58:29 | ||
1711 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +9:03:44 | Jussi Tuulensuu | 2:00:10 | ||
1712 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +9:07:26 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:34:29 | ||
1713 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +9:07:47 | Janne Korhonen | 2:45:57 | ||
1714 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +9:09:05 | Joel Sahlman | 1:58:09 | ||
1715 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +9:10:03 | Andreas Nymark | 2:48:17 | ||
1716 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +9:10:43 | Juho Peltomaa | 3:30:54 | ||
1717 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +9:11:55 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:19:12 | ||
1718 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +9:12:09 | Tapio Halkoaho | 2:47:39 | ||
1719 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:12:29 | Mikko Anttila | 2:07:02 | ||
1720 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +9:14:27 | Ritva Väisänen | 2:31:43 | ||
1721 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +9:19:56 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:09:11 | ||
1722 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:20:19 | Olli Puhakka | 1:39:59 | ||
1723 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:20:20 | Jyrki Valkama | 2:03:30 | ||
1724 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:20:30 | Matti Tuominen | 2:06:30 | ||
1725 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +9:20:58 | Sonja Karppinen | 4:17:45 | ||
1726 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +9:21:43 | Mari Koponen | 3:30:27 | ||
1727 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +9:24:34 | Antti Pihko | 1:47:31 | ||
1728 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +9:26:00 | Asko Poikela | 2:17:45 | ||
1729 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +9:27:08 | Henri Pekkola | 2:35:25 | ||
1730 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +9:28:26 | Anna Heikkilä | 2:01:22 | ||
1731 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +9:29:00 | Jari Pirttilahti | 4:18:17 | ||
1732 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:31:51 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:50:14 | ||
1733 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:47:17 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:58:32 | ||
1734 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +9:49:44 | Juhani Vuorela | 3:40:15 | ||
1735 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +9:54:16 | Elli Luhtanen | 2:23:48 | ||
1736 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +9:57:47 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:46:17 | ||
1737 | HattikW (1610) | +9:59:36 | Janne Lindroos | 2:04:43 | ||
1738 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +10:01:53 | Timo Taskinen | 2:37:48 | ||
1739 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +10:01:54 | Tero Valtanen | 2:03:53 | ||
1740 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +10:04:47 | Teemu Kiema | 2:28:32 | ||
1741 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +10:05:36 | Sami Venäläinen | 2:23:51 | ||
1742 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +10:06:26 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:46:17 | ||
1743 | Concrasti (1946) | +10:09:04 | Helena Mattila | 2:13:04 | ||
1744 | Matrix (1508) | +10:09:31 | Sami Sarsa | 2:09:44 | ||
1745 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +10:16:43 | Jyrki Lumiainen | 2:20:53 | ||
1746 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +10:18:15 | Sturt Ison | 5:10:30 | ||
1747 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +10:21:08 | Anna Halmemies | 2:41:19 | ||
1748 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +10:22:27 | Lotta Ranta | 2:46:19 | ||
1749 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +10:22:34 | Vesa Saari | 3:39:30 | ||
1750 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:25:50 | Seppo Tammela | 2:34:20 | ||
1751 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:27:30 | Katja Heinonen | 2:17:21 | ||
1752 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:32:17 | Juhani Lehto | 2:17:33 | ||
1753 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +10:42:23 | Ilari Heino | 2:46:35 | ||
1754 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:43:19 | Mantere Oskari | 2:28:29 | ||
1755 | SK SK (1622) | +10:45:53 | Eero Karppinen | 2:23:03 | ||
1756 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +10:48:12 | Anita Marjasalo | 2:34:44 | ||
1757 | MPY (1582) | +10:56:19 | Aki Ruuhijärvi | 3:39:30 | ||
1758 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +10:58:56 | Sari Kurimo | 2:46:06 | ||
1759 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +11:04:27 | Ritola Jukka | 2:30:22 | ||
1760 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +11:13:12 | Elina Komsi | 2:46:44 | ||
1761 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +11:18:44 | Annika Koho | 1:47:57 | ||
1762 | OK Markku! (1960) | +11:32:21 | Markku Kuula | 3:38:22 | ||
1763 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +11:42:47 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 2:45:31 | ||
1764 | Biopsi (1952) | +11:46:58 | Iida Virolainen | 3:56:16 | ||
1765 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +11:48:31 | Elina Jäppinen | 2:06:58 | ||
1766 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +12:06:37 | Räsänen Jari | 3:31:22 | ||
1767 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +12:16:53 | Aleksi Heinilä | 2:29:04 | ||
1768 | EläMys (1799) | +12:23:08 | Pekka Heikelä | 5:14:33 | ||
1769 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +12:43:01 | Herman Wjuga | 3:38:50 | ||
1770 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +12:46:15 | Pia Segerman | 2:46:48 | ||
1771 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +13:04:08 | Lauri Luoto | 1:58:45 | ||
1772 | Jarnat (1644) | +13:36:56 | Harri Lundell | 2:45:17 | ||
Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | bröt | Marko Ahola | (2:40:11) | |||
Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | bröt | Särkinen Sakari | (2:36:02) | |||
Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | bröt | Tuula Sillanpää | (2:08:55) | |||
IF Brahe 4 (1229) | bröt | Jukka Aaltonen | ||||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | disk | Matti Valta | (1:51:27) | |||
Skrinnarit (1349) | disk | Tuomas Hannikainen | (3:31:12) | |||
Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | disk | Hannu Lehtimäki | (2:19:44) | |||
Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | disk | Alvar Seppälä | (1:36:11) | |||
VirNuMiToVi (1555) | disk | Mika Virtanen | (2:37:17) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | disk | Jouko Pekonen | (2:13:34) | |||
Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | disk | Marina Kitaigorodski | (3:59:02) | |||
Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | disk | Jukka Pennanen | (1:53:39) | |||
Mustat Veljet (1607) | disk | Alvar Nugraha | (2:22:20) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | disk | Erkki Latvasto | (2:29:27) | |||
Päälliköt (1661) | disk | Marko Aaltonen | (1:33:22) | |||
Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | disk | Vaarala Ville | (1:36:39) | |||
Not OK (1700) | disk | Matias Korhonen | (2:00:41) | |||
Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | disk | Risto Lehto | (5:20:06) | |||
Järvisen Pekat (1731) | disk | Martin Saareoks | (2:14:01) | |||
Posarat (1762) | disk | Marjo Juntunen | (5:23:19) | |||
KODIKAS TALO (1954) | disk | Timo Välkki | (2:31:51) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | disk | Ismo Kuokkanen | (1:32:22) | |||
Team Johnny (462) | disk | Trond Bjerge | (1:19:40) | |||
Jyväskylän amk (507) | disk | Ilkka Väänänen | (1:36:24) | |||
YIT Suomi (588) | disk | Jukka Pohjola | (1:14:04) | |||
Freeport Cobalt (727) | disk | Kai Pulkkinen | (1:38:40) | |||
SK Määrämiehet (756) | disk | Juha Sipponen | (1:14:43) | |||
Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | disk | Matti Tuomisto | (2:28:06) | |||
Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | disk | Lasse Qvist | (1:58:04) | |||
Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | disk | Seppo Pätilä | (1:40:54) | |||
Ericsson SK (936) | disk | Olli Salonen | (1:54:30) | |||
Aluksne (334) | disk | Maris Vabulnieks | (1:22:39) | |||
Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | disk | Markku Olkkonen | (2:04:42) | |||
Dentina (1037) | disk | Janika Ala-Jääski | (1:51:21) | |||
Night Hawk 2 (1179) | disk | Vegard Ranestad | (1:15:01) | |||
Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | disk | Kai Hämäläinen | (1:48:38) | |||
Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | disk | Samuel Aulanko | (3:20:31) | |||
Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | disk | Veikko Laasanen | (2:15:12) | |||
Telesten Veljekset (1309) | disk | Kalle Lahdelma | (1:53:35) | |||
Lääkintävarikko (1316) | disk | Veikko Hilli | (2:01:40) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |