jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1601FINNsCSA (1751)+7:14:12Mika Kainulainen2:37:28
    1602FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:14:26Sakari Pesonen3:03:12
    1603FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:14:28Janne Kaakinen2:07:03
    1604FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:14:33Miika Ruissalo2:53:41
    1605FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:35Heikki Silvennoinen2:06:33
    1606FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:14:52Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:07:10
    1607FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:59Pirjo Moisio2:06:56
    1608FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:15:03Niko Nurmi2:47:15
    1609FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:15:12Juhani Luoma2:08:44
    1610FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:15:23Markus Ritola2:53:48
    1611FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:15:46Katja Sirvi2:55:26
    1612FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:15:50Erkki Pekkala3:52:49
    1613FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:15:59Tuula Toivanen2:47:00
    1614FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:19:38Outi Marttila1:28:38
    1615FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:20:11Mika Hurskainen2:38:27
    1616FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:21:05Pekka Salonen3:07:01
    1617FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:22:21Teemu Wirman1:57:52
    1618FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:22:35Laura Karhola1:59:13
    1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:23:35Marko Siironen2:06:31
    1620FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:23:46Kirsi Hotokka2:17:13
    1621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:24:27Eero Nieminen2:28:41
    1622FINKanKi (1591)+7:24:29Jere Nyknen2:06:51
    1623FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:24:30Martti Matintupa2:43:37
    1624FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:25:07Pertti Koski2:17:29
    1625FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:27:27Heini Puustinen2:17:20
    1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:27:52Jyrki Kuivalainen2:30:57
    1627FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:29:42Hannu Pirkkala2:18:25
    1628FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:30:01Ilkka Puikkonen2:06:10
    1629FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:30:21Per-Erik Breitholtz3:02:40
    1630FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:54Iina Elfving1:46:48
    1631FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:31:09Martin Melin2:05:59
    1632FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:32:01Timo Tidenberg1:58:10
    1633FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:34:30Sanna Nokkala1:42:01
    1634FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:36:28Jorma Helin2:22:05
    1635FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:36:56Simo Niskanen3:58:41
    1636FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:38:10Jouni Lhdesmki1:41:55
    1637FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:38:11Leo Toiminen3:03:08
    1638FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:38:37Oskari Hekali1:57:54
    1639FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+7:39:36Eetu Repo2:40:08
    1640FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:39:58Jouko Hyttinen2:53:19
    1641FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:41:36Pekka Rytknen2:33:25
    1642FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:41:48Raino Mtt2:14:57
    1643FINMoVo (1942)+7:42:14Joni Vuoristo2:34:43
    1644FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:42:58Yrj Suolahti2:35:09
    1645FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:45:35Kristiina Nuottimki3:13:45
    1646FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:45:55Pekka Leppkangas3:16:39
    1647FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:46:06Ari Kulmala2:16:31
    1648FINOlen tss (1795)+7:46:28Ari Kattainen1:21:10
    1649FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:47:39Timo Rautalahti2:29:55
    1650FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:48:04Helena Saarnisto2:29:23
    1651FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:48:41Risto Sorsa2:45:32
    1652FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:49:57Sami Turunen2:32:22
    1653FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:50:12Sivi Ihalainen3:29:15
    1654FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:50:39Harri Snellman3:36:02
    1655FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:51:38Antti Nyknen2:45:07
    1656FINKluri (1737)+7:53:28Harri Joki2:45:57
    1657FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:53:42Matti Klhi2:01:36
    1658FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:53:48Raimo Nordqvist2:40:44
    1659FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:54:50Riku Malminiemi2:45:58
    1660FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:54:55Joni Pakarinen2:44:58
    1661FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:55:00Petri Pajumki3:42:15
    1662FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:55:15Matti Kallio1:31:07
    1663FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:56:06Jenni Pakula2:46:14
    1664FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:56:19Mika Raitola2:17:12
    1665FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:57:28Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil2:16:56
    1666FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:58:07Marika Valo2:45:31
    1667FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:00:59Reetta Harmaja2:04:37
    1668FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:01:40Hannu Pnni1:58:29
    1669FININUS (1279)+8:03:06Nikolai Markovich2:41:46
    1670FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:03:38Joonas Rantanen1:55:05
    1671FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:51Sanni Salonen2:07:05
    1672FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:04:17Mikko Rontu4:23:26
    1673FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:04:33Jari Torniainen2:06:43
    1674FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:07:21Marko Laaksonen2:17:10
    1675FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:09:42Anne Partanen2:45:36
    1676FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:09:53Marko Koivikko2:45:39
    1677FINNitor (1718)+8:10:30Juhani Rnnberg2:45:44
    1678FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:10:51Olavi Hernelahti2:30:59
    1679FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:12:54Kainulainen Henri2:46:39
    1680FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:13:42Pipsa Puuska2:34:44
    1681FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:14:09Pekka Liimatainen1:39:42
    1682FINLuxus (1736)+8:18:19Sirpa Malmstrm2:16:17
    1683FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:21:07Markku Rusanen1:58:31
    1684FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:23:30Juha Supponen2:43:35
    1685FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:59Joni Tuomi2:16:50
    1686FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:28:15Plvi Kaarne2:07:06
    1687FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:28:44Petra Vuorinen2:07:46
    1688FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:37:02Sanna Nordstrm2:45:08
    1689FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:38:30Harri Pyklinen4:10:16
    1690FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:38:35Terhi Virrasoja2:01:49
    1691FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:38:46Jenni Rml2:30:23
    1692FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:40:28Vesa Ala-aho1:48:17
    1693FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:42:14Antti Aalto2:07:25
    1694FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:43:49Emmi Kekle2:46:20
    1695FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:44:08Suvi Pkkil1:50:08
    1696FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:44:53Hannu Harkola2:16:52
    1697FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:46:55Petrus Asikainen1:48:42
    1698FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:47:06Erkki Uusitalo3:40:16
    1699FINKlenkat (1843)+8:47:17Koivisto Olli2:23:50
    1700FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:47:50Harri Saikkonen3:38:54
    1701FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:48:04Harri Valkonen4:59:16
    1702FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:48:54Harri Sallmn2:46:35
    1703FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:51:26Bernt kesson2:47:40
    1704FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:51:36Pekka Nokelainen2:17:20
    1705FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+8:53:41Suvi Rberg3:56:53
    1706FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:57:01Juha Hintsala2:06:21
    1707FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:57:37Osmo Aronen2:34:42
    1708FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:58:56Juho Krkkinen2:06:58
    1709FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:59:38Jukka Mannila2:07:22
    1710FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:02:48Kysti Kitinoja1:58:29
    1711FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:03:44Jussi Tuulensuu2:00:10
    1712FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:07:26Tomi Inkeroinen2:34:29
    1713FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:07:47Janne Korhonen2:45:57
    1714FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:09:05Joel Sahlman1:58:09
    1715FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:10:03Andreas Nymark2:48:17
    1716FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:10:43Juho Peltomaa3:30:54
    1717FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+9:11:55Juha-Matti Vrnen2:19:12
    1718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:12:09Tapio Halkoaho2:47:39
    1719FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:12:29Mikko Anttila2:07:02
    1720FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:14:27Ritva Visnen2:31:43
    1721FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:19:56Mikko Peltoniemi2:09:11
    1722FINVierestohi (1503)+9:20:19Olli Puhakka1:39:59
    1723FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:20:20Jyrki Valkama2:03:30
    1724FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:20:30Matti Tuominen2:06:30
    1725FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:20:58Sonja Karppinen4:17:45
    1726FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+9:21:43Mari Koponen3:30:27
    1727FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:24:34Antti Pihko1:47:31
    1728FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:26:00Asko Poikela2:17:45
    1729FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+9:27:08Henri Pekkola2:35:25
    1730FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:28:26Anna Heikkil2:01:22
    1731FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:29:00Jari Pirttilahti4:18:17
    1732FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:31:51Ari-Pekka Luoma1:50:14
    1733FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:47:17Ilkka Forsman1:58:32
    1734FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+9:49:44Juhani Vuorela3:40:15
    1735FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:54:16Elli Luhtanen2:23:48
    1736FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:57:47Essi Puumalainen2:46:17
    1737FINHattikW (1610)+9:59:36Janne Lindroos2:04:43
    1738FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:01:53Timo Taskinen2:37:48
    1739FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:01:54Tero Valtanen2:03:53
    1740FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:04:47Teemu Kiema2:28:32
    1741FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+10:05:36Sami Venlinen2:23:51
    1742FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:06:26Eero Lehtonen2:46:17
    1743FINConcrasti (1946)+10:09:04Helena Mattila2:13:04
    1744FINMatrix (1508)+10:09:31Sami Sarsa2:09:44
    1745FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:16:43Jyrki Lumiainen2:20:53
    1746FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:18:15Sturt Ison5:10:30
    1747FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:21:08Anna Halmemies2:41:19
    1748FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:22:27Lotta Ranta2:46:19
    1749FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+10:22:34Vesa Saari3:39:30
    1750FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:25:50Seppo Tammela2:34:20
    1751FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:27:30Katja Heinonen2:17:21
    1752FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:32:17Juhani Lehto2:17:33
    1753FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:42:23Ilari Heino2:46:35
    1754FINCurious Al (1601)+10:43:19Mantere Oskari2:28:29
    1755FINSK SK (1622)+10:45:53Eero Karppinen2:23:03
    1756FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:48:12Anita Marjasalo2:34:44
    1757FINMPY (1582)+10:56:19Aki Ruuhijrvi3:39:30
    1758FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:58:56Sari Kurimo2:46:06
    1759FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:04:27Ritola Jukka2:30:22
    1760FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+11:13:12Elina Komsi2:46:44
    1761FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:18:44Annika Koho1:47:57
    1762FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:32:21Markku Kuula3:38:22
    1763FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+11:42:47Piia-Noora Kauppi2:45:31
    1764FINBiopsi (1952)+11:46:58Iida Virolainen3:56:16
    1765FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:48:31Elina Jppinen2:06:58
    1766FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+12:06:37Rsnen Jari3:31:22
    1767FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+12:16:53Aleksi Heinil2:29:04
    1768FINElMys (1799)+12:23:08Pekka Heikel5:14:33
    1769FINHkkilijt (1634)+12:43:01Herman Wjuga3:38:50
    1770FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:46:15Pia Segerman2:46:48
    1771FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:04:08Lauri Luoto1:58:45
    1772FINJarnat (1644)+13:36:56Harri Lundell2:45:17
    FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)brtJukka Aaltonen
    FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)brtMarko Ahola(2:40:11)
    FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)brtSrkinen Sakari(2:36:02)
    FINKohti retnt (1730)brtTuula Sillanp(2:08:55)
    FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)diskMarina Kitaigorodski(3:59:02)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)diskJouko Pekonen(2:13:34)
    FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)diskMika Virtanen(2:37:17)
    FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)diskAlvar Seppl(1:36:11)
    LATAluksne (334)diskMaris Vabulnieks(1:22:39)
    FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)diskHannu Lehtimki(2:19:44)
    FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)diskJukka Pennanen(1:53:39)
    FINMustat Veljet (1607)diskAlvar Nugraha(2:22:20)
    FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)diskMatti Valta(1:51:27)
    FINPllikt (1661)diskMarko Aaltonen(1:33:22)
    FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)diskVaarala Ville(1:36:39)
    FINNot OK (1700)diskMatias Korhonen(2:00:41)
    FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)diskRisto Lehto(5:20:06)
    FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)diskMartin Saareoks(2:14:01)
    FINPosarat (1762)diskMarjo Juntunen(5:23:19)
    FINSkrinnarit (1349)diskTuomas Hannikainen(3:31:12)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)diskErkki Latvasto(2:29:27)
    FINLkintvarikko (1316)diskVeikko Hilli(2:01:40)
    NORTeam Johnny (462)diskTrond Bjerge(1:19:40)
    FINJyvskyln amk (507)diskIlkka Vnnen(1:36:24)
    FINYIT Suomi (588)diskJukka Pohjola(1:14:04)
    FINFreeport Cobalt (727)diskKai Pulkkinen(1:38:40)
    FINSK Mrmiehet (756)diskJuha Sipponen(1:14:43)
    FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)diskMatti Tuomisto(2:28:06)
    FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)diskLasse Qvist(1:58:04)
    FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)diskSeppo Ptil(1:40:54)
    FINEricsson SK (936)diskOlli Salonen(1:54:30)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)diskIsmo Kuokkanen(1:32:22)
    FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)diskMarkku Olkkonen(2:04:42)
    FINDentina (1037)diskJanika Ala-Jski(1:51:21)
    NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)diskVegard Ranestad(1:15:01)
    FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)diskKai Hmlinen(1:48:38)
    FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)diskSamuel Aulanko(3:20:31)
    FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)diskVeikko Laasanen(2:15:12)
    FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)diskKalle Lahdelma(1:53:35)
    FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)diskTimo Vlkki(2:31:51)
    < Frra 200 Alla