< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:54:54 | Sami Aalto | 1:20:00 | ||
202 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:54:56 | Siim Vanahans | 1:15:54 | ||
203 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:55:04 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:11:36 | ||
204 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:55:15 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:05:01 | ||
205 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:55:19 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:10:43 | ||
206 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:55:24 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:11:06 | ||
207 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:55:28 | Kjell Westin | 1:13:10 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:55:31 | Tapio Markki | 1:08:34 | ||
209 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:55:34 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:11:51 | ||
210 | Azuolas (146) | +1:56:31 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:28:39 | ||
211 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:56:58 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:20:50 | ||
212 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:57:08 | Robert Palm | 1:02:51 | ||
213 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:57:40 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:07:00 | ||
214 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:58:02 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 1:07:15 | ||
215 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:58:15 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:18:04 | ||
216 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:58:25 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 1:18:52 | ||
217 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:58:53 | Katrin Mueller | 1:06:43 | ||
218 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:59:16 | Rihards Gailis | 1:20:30 | ||
219 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:59:34 | Veeti Passila | 1:14:11 | ||
220 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:59:48 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 1:07:07 | ||
221 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:59:48 | Tatu Aaltonen | 1:08:18 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:00:19 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:19:22 | ||
223 | Trollelg (174) | +2:00:25 | Tommy Schmid | 1:10:28 | ||
224 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:00:25 | Tommaso Civera | 1:14:03 | ||
225 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:00:38 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:06:53 | ||
226 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:00:55 | Filip Nilsson | 1:18:25 | ||
227 | Täby OK (201) | +2:00:55 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:06:39 | ||
228 | Enga (264) | +2:00:59 | Harald Huse | 1:08:52 | ||
229 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:01:02 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:14:37 | ||
230 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:01:42 | Alexander Barkar | 1:26:41 | ||
231 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:02:56 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:08:28 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:03:32 | Lassi Kuva | 1:17:14 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:03:40 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:10:07 | ||
234 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:03:50 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:24:42 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:04:09 | Teemu Väre | 54:27 | ||
236 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:04:13 | Magnus Hjorth | 1:13:43 | ||
237 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:04:17 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:14:40 | ||
238 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:04:26 | Oskari Niemi | 1:10:38 | ||
239 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:04:27 | Janne Ahola | 1:01:58 | ||
240 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:04:33 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:37:07 | ||
241 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:04:43 | Warren Key | 1:10:54 | ||
242 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:06:03 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:19:14 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:06:39 | Elizabete Blumentale | 1:12:41 | ||
244 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:07:15 | Johan Hedman | 1:16:46 | ||
245 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:07:43 | Janne Salomäki | 1:06:42 | ||
246 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:08:10 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 1:10:50 | ||
247 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:09:23 | Riku Kerkola | 1:12:29 | ||
248 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:09:38 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:12:58 | ||
249 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:09:47 | Erik Toomingas | 1:13:18 | ||
250 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:09:48 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:08:37 | ||
251 | Fryazino (239) | +2:10:03 | Sergey Belov | 1:05:34 | ||
252 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:10:03 | Janis Peilans | 1:35:50 | ||
253 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:10:18 | Pol Canosa | 1:13:47 | ||
254 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:10:19 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:10:49 | ||
255 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:10:21 | Timo Nurmela | 1:04:39 | ||
256 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:10:25 | Håkan Svensson | 1:01:58 | ||
257 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:10:50 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:11:50 | ||
258 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:11:03 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:13:44 | ||
259 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:11:05 | Alexander Kolchiev | 1:21:03 | ||
260 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +2:11:16 | Viljam Grahn | 1:08:04 | ||
261 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:11:19 | Jakob Fransson | 1:15:58 | ||
262 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:11:21 | Dmitry Somov | 1:14:40 | ||
263 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:11:25 | Marko Uotila | 1:13:01 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:11:26 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 1:12:17 | ||
265 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:11:27 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:16:55 | ||
266 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:11:27 | Tommi Pajala | 1:07:43 | ||
267 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:11:45 | Henrik Larsson | 1:17:06 | ||
268 | MEPhI (276) | +2:11:46 | Andrey Lukin | 1:13:25 | ||
269 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:11:49 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:10:56 | ||
270 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +2:11:54 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:17:56 | ||
271 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:12:04 | Dainoras Saunorius | 1:13:47 | ||
272 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:12:10 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:24:28 | ||
273 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:12:17 | Timo Peltonen | 1:22:27 | ||
274 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:12:30 | Peter Rutz | 1:21:39 | ||
275 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:12:52 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:18:33 | ||
276 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:13:06 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:10:08 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:13:09 | Teemu Paananen | 1:29:26 | ||
278 | OK Moss (570) | +2:13:15 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 1:10:37 | ||
279 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:13:26 | Markku Piironen | 1:15:37 | ||
280 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:13:50 | Knut Erling Öen | 1:20:06 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:13:52 | Oskari Penttinen | 1:14:38 | ||
282 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:13:56 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 1:21:48 | ||
283 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:14:01 | Antti Seppänen | 1:15:37 | ||
284 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +2:14:33 | Terje W. Mathisen | 1:14:35 | ||
285 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:14:40 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:16:14 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:15:23 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:17:01 | ||
287 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:15:46 | Osmo Juola | 1:19:04 | ||
288 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:15:47 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:36:09 | ||
289 | IK Falken (258) | +2:15:51 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:12:53 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:17:28 | Roope Lemberg | 1:06:32 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:17:32 | Tuomas Leinamo | 1:10:44 | ||
292 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:17:46 | Marius Vaivilas | 1:14:24 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:17:51 | Per Spik | 1:04:15 | ||
294 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:17:55 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:07:55 | ||
295 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:18:21 | Juho Rossi | 1:04:39 | ||
296 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:18:40 | Martina Rizzi | 1:04:43 | ||
297 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:19:03 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 1:15:22 | ||
298 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:19:09 | Markus Breivold | 1:24:46 | ||
299 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:19:12 | Matias Maronen | 1:16:26 | ||
300 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:19:14 | Einar Luup | 1:24:53 | ||
301 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:19:20 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:22:13 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:19:35 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:14:56 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:20:00 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:24:31 | ||
304 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:20:36 | Erlend Aune | 1:26:17 | ||
305 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:20:42 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:18:14 | ||
306 | IF Minken (491) | +2:20:59 | Strandvall Amanda | 1:04:47 | ||
307 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:21:01 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:09:34 | ||
308 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:21:29 | Juha Lerssi | 1:12:06 | ||
309 | Ultra (145) | +2:21:40 | Vasia Tambasou | 1:08:40 | ||
310 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:22:25 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:02:05 | ||
311 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:22:29 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:22:44 | ||
312 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:22:31 | Andrea Svensson | 1:03:31 | ||
313 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:22:38 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:16:16 | ||
314 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:22:41 | Adam Karlsson | 1:16:30 | ||
315 | Emit (364) | +2:22:50 | Christiane Trosse | 1:17:04 | ||
316 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:23:07 | Siegfried Nagel | 1:33:56 | ||
317 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:23:33 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:20:51 | ||
318 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:23:48 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:26:51 | ||
319 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:23:56 | Emil Erdelius | 1:15:39 | ||
320 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:24:05 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:18:23 | ||
321 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:24:07 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:17:05 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:24:32 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:19:09 | ||
323 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:24:43 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:26:07 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:24:48 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:11:56 | ||
325 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:25:00 | Pål Skogstjärn | 58:44 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:25:17 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:18:21 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:26:19 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:20:27 | ||
328 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:26:27 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:18:42 | ||
329 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:26:36 | Elin Sjölander | 1:18:50 | ||
330 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:26:39 | Dan Snåre | 1:23:25 | ||
331 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:26:39 | Riku Kopra | 1:25:02 | ||
332 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:26:48 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:10:08 | ||
333 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:26:56 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:11:43 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:27:14 | Pavel Raev | 1:43:52 | ||
335 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:27:28 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:27:41 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:28:14 | Ella Skog | 1:25:06 | ||
337 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:28:29 | Juho Määttä | 1:09:30 | ||
338 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:28:54 | Juho Huhtala | 1:13:26 | ||
339 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:29:22 | Olav Melheim | 1:26:25 | ||
340 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:29:25 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:21:43 | ||
341 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:29:26 | Chloe Potter | 1:23:58 | ||
342 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:30:46 | Jacob Eriksson | 58:28 | ||
343 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:31:24 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:16:09 | ||
344 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:32:01 | Jan Donner | 57:46 | ||
345 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:32:02 | Simon Nordgren | 1:26:31 | ||
346 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:32:03 | Lauri Oksa | 1:26:00 | ||
347 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:32:13 | Jari Simola | 1:22:55 | ||
348 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:32:36 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:22:47 | ||
349 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:32:54 | Sanna Multala | 1:31:04 | ||
350 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:33:02 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:23:39 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:33:30 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:05:33 | ||
352 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:33:31 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 1:10:54 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:33:35 | Tomas Snellman | 1:11:37 | ||
354 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:33:39 | Aatos Peura | 1:06:54 | ||
355 | Vang OL (451) | +2:33:52 | Ove Haugereid | 1:13:12 | ||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:34:11 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:20:58 | ||
357 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:34:14 | Patricia Nieke | 1:20:42 | ||
358 | SK100 (273) | +2:34:14 | Rooni Triinu | 1:20:59 | ||
359 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:34:27 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:37:53 | ||
360 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:34:39 | Karri Stevander | 1:12:26 | ||
361 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:34:48 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:21:14 | ||
362 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:35:05 | Tero Salonen | 1:16:09 | ||
363 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:35:11 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:15:27 | ||
364 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:35:16 | Erik Bovallius | 1:12:02 | ||
365 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:35:25 | Jorma Varkila | 1:20:50 | ||
366 | Legenda (231) | +2:35:43 | Artem Sotkin | 1:08:33 | ||
367 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:35:48 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:16:58 | ||
368 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:36:27 | Otto Lintula | 1:16:28 | ||
369 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:36:31 | Matti Sipponen | 1:15:38 | ||
370 | Omega (196) | +2:36:36 | Sergey Adeev | 1:29:48 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:36:38 | Kalle Taura | 1:20:46 | ||
372 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:36:39 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:11:02 | ||
373 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:36:42 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:16:17 | ||
374 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:36:42 | Valdis Karulis | 1:15:53 | ||
375 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:36:45 | Laura King | 1:12:02 | ||
376 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:36:53 | Hermanni Willman | 1:11:48 | ||
377 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:36:55 | Marita Hotz | 1:30:13 | ||
378 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:37:00 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:14:30 | ||
379 | Nostars (337) | +2:37:01 | Marko Suhonen | 1:31:09 | ||
380 | OUSA (421) | +2:37:12 | Emma Waddington | 1:24:42 | ||
381 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:37:14 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:30:14 | ||
382 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:37:20 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:14:37 | ||
383 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:37:36 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:15:40 | ||
384 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:37:41 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:07:25 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:37:54 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:24:55 | ||
386 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:38:07 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:22:25 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:38:45 | Petri Tuominen | 1:08:32 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:39:09 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:26:58 | ||
389 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:39:09 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:09:19 | ||
390 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:39:15 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:13:52 | ||
391 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:39:17 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:13:33 | ||
392 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:39:22 | Marcus Amrén | 1:08:38 | ||
393 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:39:24 | Johan Fries | 1:11:06 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:39:27 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:32:38 | ||
395 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:39:28 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:25:39 | ||
396 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:39:29 | Timo Riissanen | 1:26:38 | ||
397 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:39:55 | Kalle Persson | 1:14:50 | ||
398 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:40:08 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:19:55 | ||
399 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:40:14 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:32:36 | ||
400 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:40:26 | Niklas Majander | 1:15:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |