jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:54Sami Aalto1:20:00
    202ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:56Siim Vanahans1:15:54
    203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:55:04Veeti Pellinen1:11:36
    204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:55:15Lasse Falck Weber1:05:01
    205SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:55:19Daniel Hadorn1:10:43
    206FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:55:24Lasse Lempainen1:11:06
    207NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:55:28Kjell Westin1:13:10
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:55:31Tapio Markki1:08:34
    209FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:34Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:51
    210LTUAzuolas (146)+1:56:31Mantas Volungevicius1:28:39
    211DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:58Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:50
    212SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:57:08Robert Palm1:02:51
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:40Matti Krkkinen1:07:00
    214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:58:02Aleksei Kapitonov1:07:15
    215FINRasTiimi (220)+1:58:15Petteri Arovainio1:18:04
    216SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:58:25Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:52
    217SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:53Katrin Mueller1:06:43
    218LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:59:16Rihards Gailis1:20:30
    219FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:59:34Veeti Passila1:14:11
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:48Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:07:07
    221FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:48Tatu Aaltonen1:08:18
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:00:19Mikael Lamberg1:19:22
    223NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:25Tommy Schmid1:10:28
    224ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:25Tommaso Civera1:14:03
    225SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:38Henrik Holmberg1:06:53
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:55Filip Nilsson1:18:25
    227SWETby OK (201)+2:00:55Filip Lindqvist1:06:39
    228NOREnga (264)+2:00:59Harald Huse1:08:52
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:01:02Jyrki Mikkola1:14:37
    230RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:42Alexander Barkar1:26:41
    231FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:56Markku Kipinoinen1:08:28
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:32Lassi Kuva1:17:14
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:40Lenni Visnen1:10:07
    234SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:03:50Fredrik Kempe1:24:42
    235FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:04:09Teemu Vre54:27
    236SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:04:13Magnus Hjorth1:13:43
    237SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:04:17Viktor Lfgren1:14:40
    238FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:26Oskari Niemi1:10:38
    239FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:27Janne Ahola1:01:58
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:04:33Ilkka Aakula1:37:07
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:04:43Warren Key1:10:54
    242FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:06:03Ilari Ilmakunnas1:19:14
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:39Elizabete Blumentale1:12:41
    244SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:07:15Johan Hedman1:16:46
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:43Janne Salomki1:06:42
    246SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:08:10Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:50
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:09:23Riku Kerkola1:12:29
    248FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:09:38Lauri Koivumki1:12:58
    249SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:47Erik Toomingas1:13:18
    250FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:48Markus Sinijrvi1:08:37
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:10:03Sergey Belov1:05:34
    252LATOK Kapa (148)+2:10:03Janis Peilans1:35:50
    253ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:18Pol Canosa1:13:47
    254FINOK77 2 (134)+2:10:19Matias Kankkunen1:10:49
    255FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:10:21Timo Nurmela1:04:39
    256SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:25Hkan Svensson1:01:58
    257FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:50Aaro Haikonen1:11:50
    258FINRasti 88 (226)+2:11:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:13:44
    259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:11:05Alexander Kolchiev1:21:03
    260FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:11:16Viljam Grahn1:08:04
    261SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:11:19Jakob Fransson1:15:58
    262RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:11:21Dmitry Somov1:14:40
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:11:25Marko Uotila1:13:01
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:11:26Aleksanteri Hiiro1:12:17
    265FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:11:27Mikko Fldt1:16:55
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:27Tommi Pajala1:07:43
    267SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:11:45Henrik Larsson1:17:06
    268RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:46Andrey Lukin1:13:25
    269SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:49Sebastian Agerhll1:10:56
    270FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:54Kimmo Leivo1:17:56
    271FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:12:04Dainoras Saunorius1:13:47
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:12:10Maiken kern Hgrd1:24:28
    273FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:12:17Timo Peltonen1:22:27
    274SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:12:30Peter Rutz1:21:39
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:52Jarmo Hyypp1:18:33
    276FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:13:06Vertti Laitinen1:10:08
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:13:09Teemu Paananen1:29:26
    278NOROK Moss (570)+2:13:15Torgeir Snillsberg1:10:37
    279FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:13:26Markku Piironen1:15:37
    280NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:50Knut Erling en1:20:06
    281FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:52Oskari Penttinen1:14:38
    282NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:56Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:48
    283FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:14:01Antti Seppnen1:15:37
    284NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:14:33Terje W. Mathisen1:14:35
    285SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:40Rebecca Hylander1:16:14
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:23Henri Kukkonen1:17:01
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:46Osmo Juola1:19:04
    288FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:15:47Kalle Rosenblad1:36:09
    289FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:51Lauri Ruberg1:12:53
    290FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:28Roope Lemberg1:06:32
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:17:32Tuomas Leinamo1:10:44
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:46Marius Vaivilas1:14:24
    293SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:51Per Spik1:04:15
    294FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:55Mikko Tahkola1:07:55
    295FINRasti E4 (300)+2:18:21Juho Rossi1:04:39
    296SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:40Martina Rizzi1:04:43
    297NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:19:03Aleksander Jrgensen1:15:22
    298NORGanddal IL (378)+2:19:09Markus Breivold1:24:46
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+2:19:12Matias Maronen1:16:26
    300ESTOK Vru (210)+2:19:14Einar Luup1:24:53
    301FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:19:20Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:22:13
    302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:19:35Janne Nivukoski1:14:56
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:20:00Teijo Oksanen1:24:31
    304NORBysen IL (248)+2:20:36Erlend Aune1:26:17
    305FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:42Aapo Kytmki1:18:14
    306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:59Strandvall Amanda1:04:47
    307FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:21:01Jorma Nissil1:09:34
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:21:29Juha Lerssi1:12:06
    309RUSUltra (145)+2:21:40Vasia Tambasou1:08:40
    310FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:22:25Tom Hammassyrj1:02:05
    311SWEUme OK (319)+2:22:29Viktor Holmgren1:22:44
    312SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:31Andrea Svensson1:03:31
    313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:38Kalikst Sobczynksi1:16:16
    314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:41Adam Karlsson1:16:30
    315NOREmit (364)+2:22:50Christiane Trosse1:17:04
    316SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:23:07Siegfried Nagel1:33:56
    317FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:23:33Timo Pohjolainen1:20:51
    318RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:23:48Semen Mikhalko1:26:51
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:56Emil Erdelius1:15:39
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:24:05Jukka Lehtonen1:18:23
    321NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:24:07Kent Vidar Kopperud1:17:05
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:24:32Vin Ristimki1:19:09
    323FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:43Petri Kauppinen1:26:07
    324FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:48Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:56
    325SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:25:00Pl Skogstjrn58:44
    326FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:25:17Markus Kaukonen1:18:21
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:26:19Igor Gavrilov1:20:27
    328FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:26:27Ville Koskenkorva1:18:42
    329SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:26:36Elin Sjlander1:18:50
    330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:39Dan Snre1:23:25
    331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:26:39Riku Kopra1:25:02
    332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:48Magnus Struckmann1:10:08
    333FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:56Jarmo Mauriala1:11:43
    334RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:27:14Pavel Raev1:43:52
    335FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:27:28Pauli Heinimaa1:27:41
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+2:28:14Ella Skog1:25:06
    337FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:28:29Juho Mtt1:09:30
    338FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:54Juho Huhtala1:13:26
    339NORIF Sturla (550)+2:29:22Olav Melheim1:26:25
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:29:25Antti Lamminp1:21:43
    341GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:29:26Chloe Potter1:23:58
    342SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:46Jacob Eriksson58:28
    343FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:24Thomas Bjrklf1:16:09
    344FINOK77 3 (469)+2:32:01Jan Donner57:46
    345FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:32:02Simon Nordgren1:26:31
    346FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:32:03Lauri Oksa1:26:00
    347FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:32:13Jari Simola1:22:55
    348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:32:36Asko Lautamki1:22:47
    349FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:32:54Sanna Multala1:31:04
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:33:02Lauri Lepist1:23:39
    351FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:33:30Matti Lindstedt1:05:33
    352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:31TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:54
    353FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:35Tomas Snellman1:11:37
    354FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:39Aatos Peura1:06:54
    355NORVang OL (451)+2:33:52Ove Haugereid1:13:12
    356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:34:11Antti Kalapudas1:20:58
    357SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:34:14Patricia Nieke1:20:42
    358ESTSK100 (273)+2:34:14Rooni Triinu1:20:59
    359NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:34:27Dorthe Khl Petersen1:37:53
    360FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:34:39Karri Stevander1:12:26
    361ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:34:48Rein Zaitsev1:21:14
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:35:05Tero Salonen1:16:09
    363FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:35:11Tuija Kuusela1:15:27
    364SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:35:16Erik Bovallius1:12:02
    365FINLammin Ski (311)+2:35:25Jorma Varkila1:20:50
    366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:43Artem Sotkin1:08:33
    367NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:48Halvor Hobl1:16:58
    368FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:27Otto Lintula1:16:28
    369FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:36:31Matti Sipponen1:15:38
    370RUSOmega (196)+2:36:36Sergey Adeev1:29:48
    371FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:38Kalle Taura1:20:46
    372FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:39Henna Pylvninen1:11:02
    373RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:42Dmitry Parkhut1:16:17
    374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:42Valdis Karulis1:15:53
    375SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:45Laura King1:12:02
    376FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:53Hermanni Willman1:11:48
    377SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:55Marita Hotz1:30:13
    378FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:37:00Janne Hyypp1:14:30
    379FINNostars (337)+2:37:01Marko Suhonen1:31:09
    380USAOUSA (421)+2:37:12Emma Waddington1:24:42
    381SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:37:14Maria Rosn Thelin1:30:14
    382NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:37:20Svein-Erik Sgrd1:14:37
    383RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:36Aleksey Borevich1:15:40
    384FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:41Jarkko Ryypp1:07:25
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:37:54Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:24:55
    386FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:38:07Laukkanen Janne1:22:25
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:45Petri Tuominen1:08:32
    388FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:39:09Aleksi Mutka1:26:58
    389RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:39:09Alexander Trempoltsev1:09:19
    390FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:39:15Matias Forsbacka1:13:52
    391FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:39:17Kaisa Laapas1:13:33
    392SWEDela 2 (257)+2:39:22Marcus Amrn1:08:38
    393SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:39:24Johan Fries1:11:06
    394FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:39:27Juho Virkajrvi1:32:38
    395FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:39:28Sami Kauppinen1:25:39
    396FINEx-Legends (229)+2:39:29Timo Riissanen1:26:38
    397SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:55Kalle Persson1:14:50
    398FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:40:08Henri Kontoniemi1:19:55
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:40:14Mitri Tuomala1:32:36
    400FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:40:26Niklas Majander1:15:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >