Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 4:27:00 | Mikko Eerola | 16:55 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:39 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 18:29 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +2:10 | Viktor Svensk | 19:00 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2:17 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 18:39 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +4:50 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 18:02 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (7) | +7:57 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 16:32 | ||
7 | OK Linne (13) | +7:57 | Milos Nykodym | 16:39 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:02 | Bartosz Pawlak | 16:45 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +8:03 | Graham Gristwood | 17:49 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +11:01 | Teemu Oksanen | 18:59 | ||
11 | Koovee (1) | +11:03 | Topi Anjala | 19:44 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +11:04 | Otto Loukkalahti | 19:41 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +15:54 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 18:38 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +17:29 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 16:15 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +17:37 | Håvard Lucasen | 16:36 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +17:59 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 16:47 | ||
17 | Koovee 2 (98) | +19:43 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | 18:27 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +19:46 | Roope Koskinen | 18:32 | ||
19 | Ärla IF (42) | +20:29 | Henrik Jonsson | 19:04 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +20:33 | Tuomas Kari | 19:16 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +20:35 | Lasse Kautto | 19:21 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (161) | +20:43 | Magnus Glännefors | 19:20 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +21:03 | Mathias Peter | 18:42 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +21:51 | Arvid Nord | 20:26 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +22:09 | Nicolas Kastner | 21:01 | ||
26 | Halden SK (4) | +22:16 | Riccardo Scalet | 18:32 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +22:22 | Fricis Spektors | 20:00 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (28) | +23:00 | Stefan Lombriser | 21:59 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +23:03 | Filip Wadsten | 19:45 | ||
30 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +23:14 | Nicolas Simonin | 21:54 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +23:17 | Erik Engstrand | 19:53 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +23:22 | Ståle Gjelsten | 22:13 | ||
33 | Lynx (23) | +23:43 | Juuso Viskari | 18:48 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering (32) | +24:18 | Simon Frisk | 18:42 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +24:45 | Nikita Somov | 19:36 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +24:49 | Oskar Lundqvist | 19:09 | ||
37 | OK Kåre (56) | +25:57 | Magnus Bergman | 23:03 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (27) | +26:31 | Valter Pettersson | 20:53 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +27:13 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 20:09 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +27:22 | Linus Rapp | 19:44 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +27:43 | Martin Larsson | 21:01 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +29:33 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 17:36 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +29:54 | Fabian Aebersold | 17:58 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +30:20 | Oskar Eklöf | 18:18 | ||
45 | OK Trian (51) | +31:00 | Emil Sevelius | 19:05 | ||
46 | OK Kolmården (66) | +31:01 | Kacper Kuca | 19:04 | ||
47 | Navi (21) | +31:03 | Peter Bray | 20:23 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +31:13 | Ilgvars Caune | 19:23 | ||
49 | OK Denseln (48) | +31:21 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 17:23 | ||
50 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +33:20 | Csaba Gösswein | 18:29 | ||
51 | OK Orion (24) | +34:18 | Rasmus Elmelid | 17:09 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +34:21 | Anton Salmenkylä | 17:18 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +35:03 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 18:19 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (52) | +35:11 | Lukas Diener | 23:01 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +35:19 | Magnus Johansson | 23:14 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +35:32 | Daniil Fomin | 18:16 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +35:35 | Jens Johan Brekke | 20:14 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (71) | +36:26 | Per Öberg | 18:00 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +37:12 | Markus Lindeqvist | 18:21 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +37:12 | Aaro Ruohola | 21:45 | ||
61 | IGTISA (38) | +37:22 | Henrikas Pauzas | 19:07 | ||
62 | Växjö OK (100) | +37:30 | Hugo Ericsson | 20:16 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +39:23 | Csaba Gerber | 24:26 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen (16) | +39:48 | Erik Herne | 17:01 | ||
65 | MS Parma (22) | +39:54 | Antti Vainio | 18:17 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (29) | +40:36 | Juha Tommila | 18:58 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (75) | +40:37 | Erik Fors | 23:02 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +40:37 | Viktor Runnby | 22:19 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +40:47 | Ondrej Semik | 28:29 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +42:28 | David Borg | 18:35 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +45:19 | Vitaly Gichko | 18:31 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +46:38 | Magnus Johansson | 23:59 | ||
73 | Kils OK (141) | +46:56 | Jan Olm | 18:52 | ||
74 | Freidig SPK (143) | +47:39 | Lars Owren | 19:22 | ||
75 | Attunda OK (95) | +49:25 | Alvaro Casado | 23:09 | ||
76 | OK77 (132) | +49:45 | Jonny Donner | 18:51 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +49:50 | Atte Nokka | 21:42 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +49:59 | Timo Sivill | 20:47 | ||
79 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +50:11 | Christian Bobach | 21:45 | ||
80 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +50:27 | Mattias Nilsson | 24:00 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (335) | +51:13 | Mika Honkasalo | 22:23 | ||
82 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +52:18 | Jonas Soldini | 19:03 | ||
83 | Nord West (68) | +52:30 | Ilya Gusev | 20:41 | ||
84 | Snättringe SK (112) | +52:33 | Isak Gelius | 23:55 | ||
85 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +52:33 | Ola Andersson | 18:53 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå (111) | +52:37 | David Lundsten | 19:01 | ||
87 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +52:47 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 25:07 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (79) | +52:53 | Sven Engström | 18:55 | ||
89 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +53:19 | Filip Andersson | 23:50 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +53:21 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 24:42 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +55:38 | Sampo Sankelo | 19:55 | ||
92 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +55:52 | Lavran Thorstensen | 22:18 | ||
93 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +57:16 | Jonas Carlsson | 20:38 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +57:22 | Matthew Fellbaum | 20:54 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +57:55 | Lassi Vaismaa | 19:16 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +58:47 | Nils Eyer | 19:26 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +58:57 | Alvar Palmen | 18:30 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:00:29 | Oleg Vokulov | 19:46 | ||
99 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:00:34 | Jussi Seppä | 22:27 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:00:38 | Sampo Hyppölä | 20:17 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:01:12 | Martin Hunhammar | 18:23 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:01:28 | Elmeri Toivanen | 19:58 | ||
103 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:02:10 | Oskar Öqvist | 21:30 | ||
104 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:02:28 | Viktor Janrik | 29:08 | ||
105 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:02:31 | Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen | 26:42 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:02:55 | Rauli Aho | 22:22 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:03:05 | Johan Olson | 19:00 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:03:24 | Zac Hudd | 25:05 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:03:26 | Maria Magnusson | 23:07 | ||
110 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:03:29 | Jesper Lysell | 21:49 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:03:33 | Lasse Jansson | 21:01 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:04:13 | Mårten Lundqvist | 21:23 | ||
113 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:04:25 | Andris Svilans | 19:59 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:05:11 | Aleksi Lammi | 20:53 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:05:47 | Matias Koponen | 26:21 | ||
116 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:05:49 | Antti Kivikko | 25:45 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:06:08 | Robert Bennett | 22:14 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:06:39 | Bruno Godefroy | 20:59 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:07:35 | Chupek Jacub | 18:05 | ||
120 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:07:40 | Térence Risse | 17:56 | ||
121 | Asker SK (547) | +1:08:11 | Marit Isachsen | 27:29 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:09:07 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 23:59 | ||
123 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:09:07 | Niklas Österlund | 24:40 | ||
124 | IL Koll (890) | +1:09:37 | Jostein Moe | 19:45 | ||
125 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:11:32 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 23:29 | ||
126 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:11:40 | Juan Sanz | 21:51 | ||
127 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:11:42 | Lars Vicari | 21:07 | ||
128 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:11:44 | Tomas Öberg | 27:11 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:11:51 | Arto Fränti | 22:57 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:13:38 | Joel Hakala | 19:18 | ||
131 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:14:33 | Simo Hasu | 18:47 | ||
132 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:14:39 | Anton Strandberg | 24:07 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:14:46 | Paulus Sulkula | 21:49 | ||
134 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:15:07 | Edward Larsson | 29:30 | ||
135 | IF Femman (92) | +1:15:19 | Jens Jern | 22:13 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:15:25 | Valter Joensuu | 25:24 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:15:52 | Niko Nissinen | 19:53 | ||
138 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:15:58 | Tuomas Fjällström | 21:22 | ||
139 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:15:59 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 20:44 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:16:03 | Åke Ljunggren | 24:59 | ||
141 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:16:35 | Fredrik Noborn | 21:15 | ||
142 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:16:39 | Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy | 19:59 | ||
143 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:17:35 | Tero Mamia | 22:00 | ||
144 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:19:14 | Beat Roth | 20:53 | ||
145 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:19:26 | Vojtech Gryc | 27:43 | ||
146 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:19:33 | Benjamin Langerak | 21:03 | ||
147 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:19:33 | Eero Jalli | 20:45 | ||
148 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:19:56 | Gian Coolen | 20:24 | ||
149 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:19:56 | Lukas Eveborn | 25:18 | ||
150 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:20:13 | Otto Balck | 23:27 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:20:39 | Ådne Skjärstein | 19:43 | ||
152 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:20:45 | Eero Pietilä | 22:14 | ||
153 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:21:07 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 22:32 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:21:14 | Lauri Naskali | 23:07 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:21:16 | Tuomas Puonti | 21:05 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:21:25 | Anton Kruse | 23:18 | ||
157 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:22:27 | Aleksi Karttila | 24:20 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:22:51 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 22:15 | ||
159 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:23:00 | Antti Ekonoja | 27:20 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:23:04 | Jari Niemenmaa | 26:29 | ||
161 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:23:08 | Jussi Piirainen | 24:42 | ||
162 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:23:11 | Adam Sandstedt | 25:01 | ||
163 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:23:14 | Robert Banfi | 28:23 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:24:27 | Mrk Porgnyi | 22:06 | ||
165 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:25:13 | Shea Moose | 29:05 | ||
166 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:25:43 | Joona Nolvi | 24:03 | ||
167 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:26:27 | Hedwig Haas | 22:49 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:26:29 | Antti Laine | 22:32 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:26:39 | Juha Kivelä | 25:55 | ||
170 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:26:55 | Nikolai Znoev | 21:27 | ||
171 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:28:34 | Marcus Carlsson | 21:22 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:29:15 | Eemil Sakki | 23:11 | ||
173 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:30:14 | Dominique Bucher | 25:56 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:30:25 | Antti Rusanen | 23:45 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:30:43 | Aapo Maasilta | 25:25 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:30:46 | Wilhelm Bergman | 24:51 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:31:21 | Andris Dzalbs | 21:37 | ||
178 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:31:39 | Krystof Hajek | 23:17 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:32:35 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 21:16 | ||
180 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:32:57 | Joel Börjesson-Eriksson | 31:29 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:33:07 | Martin Granqvist | 26:32 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:33:13 | Ilkka Aakula | 34:47 | ||
183 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:33:22 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 24:36 | ||
184 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:33:43 | Alexander Barkar | 27:43 | ||
185 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:34:21 | Rihards Gailis | 24:36 | ||
186 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:34:37 | Sindre Sandven | 20:49 | ||
187 | Azuolas (146) | +1:34:41 | Mantas Volungevicius | 35:50 | ||
188 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:34:57 | Olle Kärner | 20:25 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:34:59 | Teemu Korhonen | 22:47 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:35:09 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 20:50 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:35:16 | Mikael Lamberg | 23:20 | ||
192 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:35:40 | Sami Aalto | 29:47 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:35:41 | Magnus Karlsson | 23:47 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:35:50 | Pekka Huhtanen | 23:57 | ||
195 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:35:54 | Petteri Arovainio | 24:44 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:36:56 | David Melin | 22:23 | ||
197 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:37:02 | John Wolgast | 26:41 | ||
198 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:37:21 | Jan Wasström | 28:09 | ||
199 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:37:27 | Jussi Virtanen | 23:15 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:37:31 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 23:37 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |