jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+4:20:48Aki Niemi41:07
    1202FINRasti/C (1160)+4:20:49Salla Toivonen56:13
    1203FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:20:51Olli Siukkola36:56
    1204FINPalo-88 (752)+4:20:52Ismo Rantanen37:13
    1205FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:20:52Lotta Visnen36:13
    1206FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:21:07Reijo Rasmus36:13
    1207FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+4:21:16Severi Halkosaari55:56
    1208FINCadpool (1204)+4:21:27Leevi Tarjanne39:47
    1209FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:21:31Antti Luotio37:55
    1210FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:21:46Jaakko Sireni41:03
    1211LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:21:47Aleksejs Mjaliks36:41
    1212FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:21:52Jutta Pulkkinen36:40
    1213FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:21:55Kaisa Jarva34:06
    1214FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+4:22:13Juhamatti Listala40:23
    1215FINArmatuuri (1918)+4:22:18Miro Paakkunainen47:57
    1216FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:22:21Sauli Lehtinen35:41
    1217FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:22:37Pertti Heinikangas34:15
    1218FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:22:45Maria Laine33:28
    1219NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+4:23:01Elias Eidsvg43:11
    1220NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:23:05Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen33:56
    1221FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:23:10Reima Parkkonen30:33
    1222FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:23:18Jyrki Taipale37:23
    1223FINRaKiNa (1435)+4:23:34Maikki Laukkanen43:06
    1224FINKilon Kipint (932)+4:23:37Liisa Harve43:31
    1225FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+4:23:48Eino Pohjola48:54
    1226FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:24:10Carlotta Scalet25:57
    1227FINStronger Together (1245)+4:24:24Timo Mki-Lohiluoma48:16
    1228DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+4:24:45Niklas Jahnsson40:30
    1229FINDigita (1019)+4:24:51Kai Pllnen37:10
    1230FINRastin Pojat (1253)+4:25:00Kari Hassinen41:28
    1231SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:26:09ke Svensson29:40
    1232FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:26:12Heidi Grndahl41:12
    1233FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+4:26:14Heta-Maija Kalilainen42:37
    1234FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:26:14Jukka Erkkil36:14
    1235FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:26:18Aleksi Koirikivi32:49
    1236FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:26:20Mikko Puustinen31:29
    1237FINFujitsu (807)+4:26:22Arto Kahila34:26
    1238FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:26:30SAMI AALTONEN40:35
    1239FINPatria Land (1205)+4:26:37Tiina Peltonen41:56
    1240FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:26:41Leino Pasma35:26
    1241FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:26:45Lauri Helander33:48
    1242FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:26:49Marko Pietari29:14
    1243FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:26:59Antti Afflekt37:55
    1244FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:27:18Mikko Ylisel41:30
    1245FINMattersoft (1230)+4:27:24Jarmo Lahtinen38:54
    1246FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+4:27:27Tom Sundbck42:20
    1247FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:27:47Jaakko Kleemola34:37
    1248FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:28:23Esa Heikkinen30:54
    1249FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:28:33Kalervo Pammo43:18
    1250FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+4:28:48Paavo Jskelinen1:01:55
    1251FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+4:28:48Erkki Raittila53:17
    1252FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:28:49Hannu Lhteenmki40:19
    1253FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:28:52Rauno Salo37:34
    1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+4:28:55Kari Puurunen48:53
    1255FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:29:07Jarkko Leppihalme28:21
    1256FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:29:11Henri Kuusla33:58
    1257FINF (1412)+4:29:22Eino Tiittanen36:52
    1258FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:29:25Perttu Kurvinen31:15
    1259FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:29:27Hennariikka Lonka37:08
    1260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+4:29:29Jarmo Viita33:36
    1261FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+4:29:34Juha Antikainen50:13
    1262GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:29:55Mikko Numminen44:12
    1263FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+4:30:20Markus Hakala46:24
    1264FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:30:46Eetu Marjakangas29:06
    1265FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:30:49Kari iks39:18
    1266FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:30:57Elina Hossi36:20
    1267FINYksintein (1105)+4:31:06Pyry Salomaa41:14
    1268FINAC Harharetki (948)+4:31:08Asko Johanson49:03
    1269FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:31:15Kirsi Isoherranen34:59
    1270FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+4:31:35Jussi Mkitalo51:56
    1271FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+4:32:01Topi Lnsilahti1:04:06
    1272FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:32:22Linnea Soikkeli32:25
    1273FINSemantum (1475)+4:32:31Tuukka Lehtonen36:25
    1274FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:32:46Arvi Tommila32:20
    1275FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:32:48Carl Fey34:48
    1276FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:32:52Lasse Kp40:31
    1277FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:33:03Veikko Ahtiainen36:54
    1278FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:33:06Marjaana Isokallio39:21
    1279FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:33:12Matti Ahola34:37
    1280FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:33:13Mikko Rytknen38:13
    1281FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+4:33:20Lauri Kristo40:19
    1282FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+4:33:21Pia Kettunen48:30
    1283FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:33:40Erkki Laimio41:18
    1284FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:34:01Jesse Reijo33:41
    1285SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:34:10Konstantin Volkov40:42
    1286FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:34:13Timo Soini43:40
    1287FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:35:07Toni Pertalo34:30
    1288FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:35:19Lauri Laine45:15
    1289FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:35:19Erkki Salo39:31
    1290FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:35:21Pekka Ruuska34:27
    1291FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+4:35:22Ronja Marjamaa38:17
    1292FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:35:39Samuli Natunen35:01
    1293FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+4:36:05Katri Lyttyniemi40:50
    1294FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+4:36:10Raimo Laitinen54:32
    1295FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:36:15Juha-Pekka Helminen34:08
    1296FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:36:20Elmo Wiikinkoski43:08
    1297FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:36:24Jarkko Pohjola44:58
    1298FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:36:40Jamie McDonald34:57
    1299FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+4:36:48Emma Vehkalahti41:56
    1300FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:36:49Antti Vesamki35:34
    1301FINExme (1732)+4:36:49Jenni Setl35:55
    1302FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:36:50Tuomas Vanhanen40:45
    1303FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:36:53Aki Huhtinen40:40
    1304FINAtria (1052)+4:37:02Ilpo Peltokangas39:28
    1305FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:37:08Hanne Blomberg42:33
    1306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:37:14Aarne Hurskainen34:39
    1307FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:37:18Joki-korpela Joonas42:27
    1308FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:37:19Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen43:13
    1309SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:37:29Stefan Knorn Redtzer46:15
    1310FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:37:29Pentti Manninen35:19
    1311FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:37:33Juhani Jaakola40:16
    1312FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:37:34Ilkka Ruuska51:58
    1313FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:37:35Juha Tikander44:52
    1314FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:37:38Jani Lehtinen39:36
    1315FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:37:41Nina Frant40:39
    1316FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:37:42Iida Potinkara39:47
    1317FINSaskan Talli (1609)+4:37:45Esa Katajamki57:22
    1318FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:37:52Lasse Peltola45:20
    1319FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:37:53Harri Niinikoski38:04
    1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:37:55Arvo Helanti43:09
    1321FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:37:58Olli Sundberg45:34
    1322FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+4:37:59Veli-Matti Rantio41:46
    1323FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:38:00Tommi Nick41:49
    1324FINKompassibois (1495)+4:38:04Jorma Rissanen53:06
    1325FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:38:17Suvi Sallinen50:28
    1326FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:38:20Tapio Hokkanen50:17
    1327FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+4:38:56Heikki Lintala57:35
    1328FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:39:06Jenni Uusimaa35:06
    1329FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:39:07Risto Uusimaa41:07
    1330FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+4:40:48Antti Vainio52:12
    1331FINMPK Hme (1706)+4:41:06Pauli Jrvinen43:47
    1332FINGrundium (1829)+4:41:31Jrg Linke1:11:16
    1333FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:41:38Risto Nenonen40:11
    1334FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:41:42Elias Kiviranta41:17
    1335FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:41:44Tom Kettunen40:27
    1336FINKaukaa haettu (985)+4:41:47Ville Heikkinen1:01:48
    1337FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:41:51Erkki Turunen47:58
    1338FINRejlers (1159)+4:42:35Kari Mihailov43:22
    1339FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:43:05Jenni Ruokolainen33:39
    1340FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:43:19Marja-Liisa Laitala39:34
    1341FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:43:37Tapani Hahto54:59
    1342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:43:46Jyrki Hyyrynen41:49
    1343FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:44:48Juho Niv35:49
    1344FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:45:20Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski42:07
    1345FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:46:24Harry Eklundh33:46
    1346FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:46:26Matti Raatikainen44:04
    1347FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:46:27Katja Jaaskelainen59:18
    1348FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:46:29Samuli Kostamo35:44
    1349FINOff Course (1344)+4:46:33Lauri Alitalo42:03
    1350FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:46:51Risto Hkkinen41:41
    1351FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:46:53Heidi Knknen41:42
    1352FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:47:03Jari Hllstrm59:46
    1353FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:47:24Ilkka Tykki Niemi44:26
    1354FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:47:30Pentti Kuusela44:39
    1355FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:47:33Ville Keski-Nikkola47:22
    1356FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:47:39Matti Borg45:37
    1357FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:48:57Sergey Papazov25:31
    1358FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:49:58Jussi Vaiste48:05
    1359FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:50:24Pasi Huhtinen40:07
    1360FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:50:37Petri Polo48:19
    1361FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:50:38Mikko Lehtonen47:56
    1362FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:50:41Harri Salopelto47:32
    1363FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:50:42Ilkka Tahkokallio1:06:03
    1364FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:50:44Juha Lehtonen50:05
    1365FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:50:45Mika Nisula48:17
    1366FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:50:47Ari Elorinne47:23
    1367FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:50:47Ari-Pekka Virtanen41:35
    1368FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:50:48Niki Helenius40:54
    1369FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:50:52Pekka Pirkola53:12
    1370FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:51:28Juha Martikainen58:38
    1371FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:51:34Joonas Jussila29:17
    1372FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:52:05Mikko Lperi50:42
    1373FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:52:50Marja Vuorinen43:17
    1374FINValio TM (1532)+4:52:55Minttu-Maija Repo37:35
    1375FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:53:12Jaakko Rm29:31
    1376FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:53:29Teemu Huttunen59:38
    1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:53:33Satu Ryynnen52:54
    1378FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:53:40Mats Smedslund59:50
    1379FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+4:53:40Rauli Lepist1:08:36
    1380FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:53:57Wille Viittanen36:50
    1381IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:54:48Elliot Moses23:53
    1382FINTARAKI (1709)+4:54:51Jere Pohjonen1:10:52
    1383FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:54:53Tuomo Harju1:09:52
    1384FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:55:52Harri Vaara43:43
    1385FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:56:31Jorma Peltokorpi37:42
    1386FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:56:39Teemu Mkinen34:03
    1387FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:56:41Timo J. Lainema26:13
    1388FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:56:46Kari Viitala46:32
    1389FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:56:50Pasi Silfverberg47:37
    1390FINHRUP (1014)+4:56:51Asko Niemel-Koura50:16
    1391FINNorsU (1885)+4:56:51Pekka Parkkinen33:06
    1392FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:56:53Robert Kettunen44:48
    1393FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:56:57Erika Leinonen45:40
    1394FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:57:03Antti Salonen45:51
    1395FINHyv yri (1812)+4:57:05Karoliina Kiviniemi1:00:49
    1396FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:57:26Jyri Lahtinen48:11
    1397FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:57:27Antti Vilkkil36:41
    1398FINLrhto (1851)+4:57:31Auvinen Juha47:37
    1399FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:57:36Jesse Huurre46:37
    1400FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:57:36Jesse Nikki40:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >