jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:37:32Veeti Passila21:10
    202SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:37:44Fredrik Kempe27:37
    203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:38:09Eeka Husu23:43
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:38:09Kjell Westin24:52
    205SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:38:10Axel Leijon-Thorell27:39
    206LTUMedeina (241)+1:38:25Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis25:17
    207RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:38:57Ivan Kunin22:42
    208FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:38:59Pekka Vtinen20:08
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:39:43Linus Kaisajuntti21:17
    210SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:40:00Filip Nilsson26:31
    211FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:40:04Paulus Hanhijrvi25:22
    212FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:40:05Tuukka Senttula21:32
    213ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:40:08Siim Vanahans30:07
    214FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:40:45Kalle Rosenblad30:09
    215FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:41:25Lasse Lempainen26:09
    216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:41:31Tapio Markki23:35
    217FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:41:34Veeti Pellinen27:07
    218DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:41:35Mads Kruse Juhl34:28
    219SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:41:40Daniel Hadorn26:05
    220DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:41:45Lasse Falck Weber20:32
    221LATOK Kapa (148)+1:41:46Janis Peilans36:34
    222FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:42:06Matti Krkkinen20:27
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:43:30Jyrki Mikkola26:06
    224ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:43:31Tommaso Civera26:10
    225SUIBussola OK (154)+1:45:19Katrin Mueller22:10
    226FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:45:24Teemu Paananen30:42
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:45:31Viktor Lfgren24:55
    228RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:46:07Alexander Kolchiev25:06
    229RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:46:10Aleksei Kapitonov24:24
    230NORNight Hawk (967)+1:46:11Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien22:31
    231NORTrollelg (174)+1:46:20Tommy Schmid25:25
    232FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:46:23Ilari Ilmakunnas28:35
    233SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:46:35Johan Hedman25:07
    234FINLynx 3 (238)+1:46:36Tatu Aaltonen24:07
    235RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:46:50Pavel Raev32:29
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:46:53Henrik Holmberg22:09
    237NOREnga (264)+1:47:19Harald Huse24:12
    238SWETby OK (201)+1:47:47Filip Lindqvist22:32
    239LATOZONS OK (178)+1:48:31Elizabete Blumentale23:35
    240FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:49:12Lassi Kuva31:56
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:49:13Warren Key24:25
    242FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:49:17Lenni Visnen24:44
    243FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:49:17Oskari Niemi24:30
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:49:25Peter Rutz27:35
    245SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:49:26Siegfried Nagel29:16
    246SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:49:30Magnus Hjorth28:01
    247FINLynx 4 (321)+1:49:40Markku Kipinoinen24:13
    248SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:50:00Robert Palm24:44
    249FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:50:07Henri Kukkonen20:46
    250SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:50:15Jakob Fransson23:55
    251FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:50:31Timo Peltonen29:42
    252ESTOK Vru (210)+1:50:39Einar Luup25:20
    253FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:51:25Osmo Juola23:44
    254FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:51:42Lauri Koivumki24:04
    255FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:51:55Mikko Fldt26:24
    256FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:52:34Riku Kerkola24:41
    257FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:52:42Dainoras Saunorius23:25
    258RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:52:46Dmitry Somov25:06
    259NORGanddal IL (378)+1:52:56Markus Breivold27:34
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:53:04Henrik Larsson27:27
    261NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:53:05Knut Erling en28:22
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:53:27Oskari Penttinen23:14
    263RUSMEPhI (276)+1:53:39Andrey Lukin24:18
    264SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:53:41Erik Toomingas26:13
    265SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:53:45Rebecca Hylander24:20
    266FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:53:47Aaro Haikonen23:48
    267FINOK77 2 (134)+1:53:49Matias Kankkunen23:20
    268FINNavi 3 (724)+1:53:51Janne Ahola20:23
    269SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:53:53Rasmus Behrenfeldt25:34
    270FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:53:56Markus Sinijrvi21:45
    271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:53:59Marko Uotila24:36
    272FINRasti 88 (226)+1:53:59Kalle Hirvilammi25:42
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:53:59Jarmo Hyypp28:42
    274FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:54:15Aleksanteri Hiiro24:06
    275FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:54:17Janne Salomki22:17
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:54:26Teijo Oksanen27:59
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+1:55:00Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen31:53
    278ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:55:09Pol Canosa27:38
    279FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:55:18Antti Seppnen25:55
    280FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:55:28Markku Piironen26:41
    281SWEUme OK (319)+1:55:58Viktor Holmgren25:14
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:55:59Tommi Pajala21:16
    283RUSFryazino (239)+1:56:20Sergey Belov20:53
    284FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:56:32Kimmo Leivo31:35
    285SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:57:10Sebastian Agerhll25:19
    286NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:57:11Aleksander Jrgensen22:31
    287FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:57:18Vertti Laitinen23:21
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:57:29Aapo Kytmki24:02
    289FINLynx 5 (468)+1:57:35Matias Maronen23:49
    290FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:57:38Johannes Ylisaukko-oja29:32
    291NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:57:44Maiken kern Hgrd39:03
    292FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:57:54Chiara Sergent32:15
    293NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:58:03Terje W. Mathisen27:06
    294FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:58:03Viljam Grahn23:52
    295NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:58:04Dorthe Khl Petersen30:31
    296FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:58:07Petri Kauppinen28:31
    297NOROK Moss (570)+1:58:11Torgeir Snillsberg24:34
    298FINIK Falken (258)+1:58:12Lauri Ruberg24:15
    299LTUArboro OK (181)+1:58:30Marius Vaivilas24:09
    300FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:58:43Timo Nurmela22:02
    301NORIF Sturla (550)+1:59:34Olav Melheim25:39
    302FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:00:06Teemu Vre19:25
    303FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:00:23Riku Kopra27:47
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:00:38Vin Ristimki24:16
    305FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:00:55Janne Nivukoski25:17
    306SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:01:07Hkan Svensson21:40
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:01:23Igor Gavrilov24:32
    308NORBysen IL (248)+2:01:24Erlend Aune36:07
    309FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:01:56Timo Pohjolainen28:16
    310NOREmit (364)+2:02:03Christiane Trosse25:17
    311GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:02:04Chloe Potter25:37
    312RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:02:05Semen Mikhalko34:10
    313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:02:19Kalikst Sobczynksi24:58
    314FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:02:33Pauli Heinimaa31:47
    315FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:03:07Tuomas Leinamo25:21
    316FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:03:44Mikko Tahkola22:46
    317FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:03:57Ville Koskenkorva25:13
    318FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:04:05Roope Lemberg22:10
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:04:08Emil Erdelius24:52
    320FINRastiseiska (466)+2:04:14Ella Skog30:07
    321NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:04:20Kent Vidar Kopperud26:20
    322FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:04:30Jukka Lehtonen27:49
    323SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:04:53Adam Karlsson27:43
    324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:04:59Dan Snre30:46
    325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:05:14Markus Kaukonen27:19
    326SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:05:22Marita Hotz27:42
    327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:05:25Juha Lerssi25:03
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:05:46Antti Lamminp27:04
    329FINNostars (337)+2:05:49Marko Suhonen28:58
    330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:05:59Sanna Multala33:10
    331RUSUltra (145)+2:06:01Vasia Tambasou22:02
    332SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:06:24Martina Rizzi21:28
    333FINRasti E4 (300)+2:06:28Juho Rossi21:47
    334SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:06:49Per Spik22:15
    335FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:06:53Tero Kaasinen26:32
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:06:58Jorma Nissil24:32
    337FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:07:13Jussi-Pekka Hanhela23:22
    338FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:07:18Jari Simola27:01
    339FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:07:48Lauri Oksa30:46
    340USAOUSA (421)+2:07:49Emma Waddington24:20
    341SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:08:18Maria Rosn Thelin30:18
    342FINIF Minken (491)+2:10:25Strandvall Amanda23:14
    343FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:10:32Simon Nordgren34:02
    344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:10:35Thomas Bjrklf24:21
    345NORWing OK (486)+2:10:44August Hopstad Nykvist30:32
    346FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:10:45Lauri Lepist30:23
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:10:51Rein Zaitsev26:18
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:10:55Veli Matti Salmenkyl26:57
    349LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:10:58Aras Petrevicius24:55
    350NORModum OL (237)+2:11:05Niklas Lilja Grnhovd30:01
    351SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:11:07Andrea Svensson21:08
    352FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:11:17Jarmo Mauriala25:05
    353FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:11:20Antti Kalapudas27:08
    354FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:11:47Tom Hammassyrj20:28
    355ESTSK100 (273)+2:11:49Rooni Triinu27:35
    356FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:11:53Mitri Tuomala33:15
    357SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:12:13Patricia Nieke27:43
    358SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:12:25Elin Sjlander33:40
    359FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:12:27Aleksi Mutka29:17
    360FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:12:27Juho Huhtala26:00
    361FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:12:34Laukkanen Janne25:53
    362FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:12:45Juho Virkajrvi34:57
    363FINEx-Legends (229)+2:12:46Timo Riissanen28:56
    364FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:13:02Juho Mtt23:04
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:13:18Asko Lautamki32:30
    366NORVang OL (451)+2:13:29Ove Haugereid21:50
    367FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:13:58Magnus Struckmann26:19
    368FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:14:23Kalle Taura27:32
    369RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:14:29Dmitry Parkhut23:05
    370FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:14:37Juho Rautio34:04
    371FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:14:49Antti Tolvanen29:35
    372FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:14:51Tero Salonen24:56
    373RUSOmega (196)+2:14:52Sergey Adeev37:05
    374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:15:02Valdis Karulis23:14
    375FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:15:02Kysti Rautanen41:16
    376FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:15:07Karri Stevander21:55
    377FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:15:16Tuija Kuusela24:33
    378FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:15:28Juha Valtonen30:01
    379FINLammin Ski (311)+2:15:34Jorma Varkila30:00
    380FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:15:34Sami Kauppinen30:46
    381SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:15:50Tobias Abrahamsson24:49
    382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:15:53Halvor Hobl26:04
    383FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:16:19Emil Laaksonen24:11
    384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:16:23Otto Lintula25:25
    385SWETriona (1840)+2:16:39Per Eriksson32:45
    386FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:16:40Heikki Kumara33:56
    387SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:17:14Erik Bovallius23:01
    388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:17:20Matti Sipponen25:29
    389FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:17:21Jussi Broberg32:45
    390FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:17:31Henri Kontoniemi26:20
    391NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:17:48Kristine Eide Rapp26:11
    392FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:17:59Markku Jokela33:02
    393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:18:14Janne Puntila26:31
    394SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:18:30Pl Skogstjrn21:15
    395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:18:37TatiIana Lakhmanova25:01
    396NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:18:38Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff26:54
    397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:18:48Vilma Pesu27:13
    398FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:18:53Jussi Leskinen29:04
    399FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:18:59Tomas Snellman26:02
    400RUSLegenda (231)+2:19:06Artem Sotkin20:57
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >