jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:33:23Humanitas-seura 534:21
    902SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:33:24Anton Nilsson38:11
    903GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:33:28Philipp Koch33:27
    904FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:33:29Ilkka Lindqvist35:07
    905LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:33:30Guntars Andersons32:26
    906FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:33:35Anni Halko39:00
    907FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:33:35Heta Haunia32:56
    908FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:33:37Mikael Ikonen37:27
    909FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:33:38Jouni Laurikainen33:37
    910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:33:40Veijo Rissanen35:55
    911LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:33:40Jan Sliva36:29
    912FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:33:43Leo Alenius44:07
    913FINFuturice (968)+3:33:49Kalle Lappalainen41:59
    914FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:33:56Markku Hyvnen30:39
    915FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:33:56Matti Kauppinen35:55
    916FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:33:57Mikko Lamminp36:09
    917FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:33:58Ilkka Koskela33:43
    918FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:34:02Lauri Lehmonen43:50
    919FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:34:07Visa Helmijoki38:55
    920FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:34:16Lasse Kemppainen38:00
    921FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:34:21Jani Suomalainen38:51
    922GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:34:24Graham Anderson42:25
    923FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:34:50Akseli Wiik39:08
    924FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:34:53Matti Huhtala39:20
    925SWESigtuna OK (856)+3:35:02Stefan Nordstrm44:49
    926FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:35:05Kari Kujala33:01
    927FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:35:06Eveliina Einonen38:40
    928FINTASO (1802)+3:35:11Juha Soukko35:33
    929FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:35:14Juhani Prsti37:52
    930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+3:35:20Pekka Puumala42:20
    931FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:36:23Anna Kuronen30:23
    932SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:36:27Gustav Nirvin28:01
    933FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:36:30Ari Ronkainen42:30
    934FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:36:37Mette Palokangas27:27
    935FINEDX (1049)+3:36:51Ari Hakaste40:06
    936FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:36:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki35:00
    937FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:36:55Tuomo Nissinen34:08
    938FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:36:57Martin Wickholm38:16
    939FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:36:59Teija Kujanp32:49
    940FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:37:00Ari Kilpi33:31
    941FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:37:06Eero Nevalainen39:32
    942FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:37:17Lauri Tapola28:28
    943FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:37:22Sirpa Lintunen37:23
    944FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:37:23Piia Tantarimki34:08
    945FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+3:37:24Arto Pynn37:08
    946FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:37:27Risto Mkinen37:17
    947FINNavi 6 (687)+3:37:28Joel Sihvonen33:45
    948FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:37:44Janne Puonti41:43
    949FINOutotec (1119)+3:37:58Petri Jokinen58:04
    950FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:38:06Mika Visnen37:57
    951FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:38:20Rami Saari39:13
    952FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:38:21Seppo Repo40:04
    953FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:38:25Timo Kauraoja42:27
    954FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+3:38:58Ismo Ojala41:06
    955FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:39:08Aale Grekula43:27
    956FINDroit (1123)+3:39:43Ville Savolainen34:27
    957FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:39:48Rasmus Niemi39:46
    958FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:39:53Jarno Rutanen29:58
    959FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:39:57Hannes Vre34:29
    960NORstmarka OK (960)+3:40:14Stedje Per33:39
    961FINInnOK (786)+3:40:17Olli Peltola36:16
    962FINMetshallitus (457)+3:40:22Heikki Savolainen47:13
    963ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:41:19Kaisa Rooba29:39
    964FINRastihapot (1589)+3:41:25Tommi Kilpinen32:03
    965FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:41:29Liisa Lundell45:12
    966FINWSP (1215)+3:41:29Simo Tammela29:25
    967FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:41:36Jarmo Pulkkinen37:29
    968FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:41:44Eero Miettinen30:44
    969FINSolita (965)+3:41:55Mikko Puonti51:57
    970FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:41:58Timo Lauttamus37:08
    971FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:42:02Joonas Karvinen36:24
    972FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:42:04Timo Heiskanen46:30
    973FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:42:08Tarja Eskelinen50:20
    974FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:42:11Hannu Haimi41:16
    975RUSIzhora (621)+3:42:18IUrii Rumiantsev32:43
    976FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:42:20Tuomo Kahenvirta50:15
    977FINTreSeven (1571)+3:42:22Paula Kosonen38:37
    978FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:42:33Konsta Purtsi32:41
    979FINMacGregor (828)+3:42:48Juha Ratia31:34
    980FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:42:51Johan Pkknen34:28
    981FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:42:58Lasse Laaksonen33:28
    982FINJuntit OK (728)+3:43:11Timo Voutilainen47:37
    983FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:44:00Baptiste Tronche-Masso46:44
    984FINPYVMM (976)+3:44:07Miikka Kelo31:33
    985FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:44:25Ville Uusivirta28:54
    986FINTT226 (689)+3:44:27Jutta Kukkurainen48:27
    987FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:44:30Karri Karanko40:49
    988FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:44:35Leena Alonen34:09
    989FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:44:35Joonas Meuronen38:09
    990SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:44:37Klara Holmgrd31:21
    991FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:44:39Asko Senttula32:35
    992FINErs seura (906)+3:44:41Antti Vesalainen49:26
    993FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:44:45Tanja Kalari34:40
    994FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+3:44:46Timo Pinola52:54
    995FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:45:09Paavo Hnninen40:04
    996FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:45:17Ari Honkimaa35:34
    997FINOK Computer (1262)+3:45:28Matias Johansson50:01
    998FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:45:30Jari Harju37:20
    999FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:46:04Kim Nylund25:28
    1000FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:46:34Saara Asmundela36:47
    1001FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:46:52Tiina Naakka31:47
    1002FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:46:55Hannu Jylnki36:52
    1003FINMetos (1055)+3:47:07Lauri Launonen30:16
    1004FINTaxi Team (963)+3:47:28Juha Leskinen35:50
    1005SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:47:40Elin Giding38:03
    1006FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:47:46Antti Jukarainen28:51
    1007FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:47:51Eero Hautala30:35
    1008FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:47:56Jaakko Isosomppi34:09
    1009FINPaVi (852)+3:47:59Lauri Jahkola36:45
    1010FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:48:05Saara Mahlamki29:31
    1011FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:48:09Lauri Uutela31:59
    1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:48:11Jorma Nevala36:43
    1013FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:48:13Salla Mustonen31:16
    1014FINIK Kronan (722)+3:48:17Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin52:28
    1015FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+3:48:18Petri Tynjl32:02
    1016FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:48:21Kekle Joonas30:55
    1017FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:48:30Alpo Vlimaa31:33
    1018FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+3:48:40Elina Kirvel37:57
    1019FINUusi Verso (766)+3:48:42Jaakko Tuikka35:36
    1020FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:48:42Tuomas Annala42:45
    1021FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:48:43Jami Kopra30:57
    1022ESTOK TON (864)+3:48:47Kai Saksman36:12
    1023FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:48:50Aki Lahtinen34:15
    1024FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:49:02Jouko Koskialho38:23
    1025LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:49:26Maris Veismanis37:19
    1026FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:49:27Matti Saastamoinen36:13
    1027FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:49:31Rami Virlander34:42
    1028FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:49:33Miika Alhonen33:05
    1029FINOP (1214)+3:49:47Arto Kuhmonen39:40
    1030FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:49:49Eero Pajarre37:39
    1031FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+3:49:55Roni Ylihrsil39:26
    1032FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+3:50:31Niemi Taru34:08
    1033SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:51:01Fredrikas Girls 527:17
    1034FINNorra (1811)+3:51:18Sebastian Hggblom36:24
    1035ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:51:19Arturo Javier Pena36:40
    1036FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:51:29Laura Kylml47:03
    1037FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+3:51:33Petteri Hirvonen39:49
    1038FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:51:36Aleksi Pietikinen31:06
    1039FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:51:49Hanna Grannabba35:19
    1040FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:52:07Simo Savo36:48
    1041FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:54:00Lauri Itkonen31:57
    1042FINGofore (1916)+3:54:04Mikko Kattilakoski35:17
    1043FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+3:54:11Verneri Sankelo44:24
    1044FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:54:17Liisa Siltanen30:12
    1045FINAjokoirat (763)+3:54:17Ville Rahkonen30:36
    1046FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:54:17Juha Tuononen30:17
    1047FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:54:26Rainer Sthl38:27
    1048FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:54:28Hannu Suikki35:57
    1049FINPelikassit (556)+3:54:31Henri Menalanen26:46
    1050FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:54:36Mikko Ryytty29:41
    1051FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:54:37Reino Kurkela35:55
    1052FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:54:37Kiia Jokela34:38
    1053FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:54:39Juha Kankaanp32:22
    1054FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:54:40Ville Kalapudas36:03
    1055FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:54:42Leppnen Antti27:07
    1056FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:54:50Pekka Hahto34:34
    1057FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:54:55Tomi Tauti37:19
    1058FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:54:56Mikko Risnen34:25
    1059FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:54:57Cevin Arn43:25
    1060FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:55:00Jani Alinikula30:58
    1061FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:55:02Janne Kuusinen36:51
    1062FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:55:10Jarmo Juntunen31:20
    1063FINOK KPO (914)+3:55:15Jyrki Kentala36:23
    1064FINRajaveljet (777)+3:55:16Markus Nygrd31:29
    1065FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:55:28Jukka Leppnen36:28
    1066FINKuoLO (1935)+3:55:29Hannes Holma36:52
    1067FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:55:36Sonja Nolvi30:51
    1068FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:55:37Jan Denks31:55
    1069FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:55:40Pekka Leikas33:01
    1070FINFennovoima (1075)+3:55:43Ilia Kniazev31:00
    1071FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:55:45Ari Pullinen35:56
    1072FINSulzer (1042)+3:55:46Raimo Luukkainen47:30
    1073FINKananpojat (1101)+3:55:48Veli-Matti Kyckling32:06
    1074FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:55:49Erkki Rinta-Paavola37:55
    1075FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:55:52Jori Hyrks33:28
    1076FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:55:53Jere Mkiranta34:24
    1077FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+3:55:56Harri Laiho36:47
    1078FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:55:58Elisa Nivukoski37:32
    1079FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:56:01Pauli Tynjl32:04
    1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:56:01Tero Vyrynen40:00
    1081FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:56:04Lasse Lindholm33:00
    1082FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:56:10Minna Toikkanen36:13
    1083FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+3:56:13Tero Rnnemaa44:27
    1084FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:56:52Markku Leinonen38:08
    1085FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:56:56Hannu Eskola43:12
    1086FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:57:03Jorma Pntinen43:26
    1087FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:57:04Jaana Klinga39:08
    1088FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:57:04Jukka Yrjl35:24
    1089FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:57:09Esa Huiskonen45:43
    1090FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:57:28Akseli Jussinmki26:42
    1091FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:57:45Hanna Mki-Mantila32:23
    1092FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:57:47Kimmo Erkkil35:54
    1093FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:57:50Pekka Leskinen34:09
    1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:57:58Lauri Salmela41:45
    1095FINHatarasti (1936)+3:58:00Teemu Niemi39:21
    1096FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:58:05Kari Partanen29:27
    1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:58:07Ari Tukala33:00
    1098FINSPYMS (1007)+3:58:11Ville Jkl33:47
    1099FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:58:29Toimi Koskinen40:06
    1100FINKops (1292)+3:58:34Markus Sjstrom38:47
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >