jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:27:00Mikko Eerola16:55
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:39Hkon Jarvis Westergrd18:29
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2:10Viktor Svensk19:00
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2:17Morten Jarvis Westergrd18:39
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+4:50Eduardo Gil Marcos18:02
    6NORNydalens SK (7)+7:57Eirik Kamstrup Hovind16:32
    7SWEOK Linne (13)+7:57Milos Nykodym16:39
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:02Bartosz Pawlak16:45
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:03Graham Gristwood17:49
    10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+11:01Teemu Oksanen18:59
    11FINKoovee (1)+11:03Topi Anjala19:44
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+11:04Otto Loukkalahti19:41
    13NORFrol IL (17)+15:54Ulf Forseth Indgaard18:38
    14NORNTNUI (12)+17:29Eirik Langedal Breivik16:15
    15NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:37Hvard Lucasen16:36
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+17:59Ollipekka Heikkil16:47
    17FINKoovee 2 (98)+19:43Lassila Ari-Pekka18:27
    18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+19:46Roope Koskinen18:32
    19SWErla IF (42)+20:29Henrik Jonsson19:04
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+20:33Tuomas Kari19:16
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+20:35Lasse Kautto19:21
    22SWETullinge SK (161)+20:43Magnus Glnnefors19:20
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:03Mathias Peter18:42
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+21:51Arvid Nord20:26
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+22:09Nicolas Kastner21:01
    26NORHalden SK (4)+22:16Riccardo Scalet18:32
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+22:22Fricis Spektors20:00
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+23:00Stefan Lombriser21:59
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+23:03Filip Wadsten19:45
    30NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:14Nicolas Simonin21:54
    31SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+23:17Erik Engstrand19:53
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+23:22Stle Gjelsten22:13
    33FINLynx (23)+23:43Juuso Viskari18:48
    34SWEJrla Orientering (32)+24:18Simon Frisk18:42
    35RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+24:45Nikita Somov19:36
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+24:49Oskar Lundqvist19:09
    37SWEOK Kre (56)+25:57Magnus Bergman23:03
    38SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26:31Valter Pettersson20:53
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+27:13Sverre Turter Sandvold20:09
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+27:22Linus Rapp19:44
    41SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+27:43Martin Larsson21:01
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+29:33Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen17:36
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+29:54Fabian Aebersold17:58
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+30:20Oskar Eklf18:18
    45FINOK Trian (51)+31:00Emil Sevelius19:05
    46SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+31:01Kacper Kuca19:04
    47FINNavi (21)+31:03Peter Bray20:23
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:13Ilgvars Caune19:23
    49SWEOK Denseln (48)+31:21Krzysztof Wolowczyk17:23
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+33:20Csaba Gsswein18:29
    51SWEOK Orion (24)+34:18Rasmus Elmelid17:09
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+34:21Anton Salmenkyl17:18
    53NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+35:03Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg18:19
    54SUIOl Norska (52)+35:11Lukas Diener23:01
    55SWENykpings OK (94)+35:19Magnus Johansson23:14
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+35:32Daniil Fomin18:16
    57NORLillomarka OL (85)+35:35Jens Johan Brekke20:14
    58SWEOK Hllen (71)+36:26Per berg18:00
    59FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+37:12Markus Lindeqvist18:21
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+37:12Aaro Ruohola21:45
    61LTUIGTISA (38)+37:22Henrikas Pauzas19:07
    62SWEVxj OK (100)+37:30Hugo Ericsson20:16
    63NORHalden SK 2 (63)+39:23Csaba Gerber24:26
    64SWEOK Ravinen (16)+39:48Erik Herne17:01
    65FINMS Parma (22)+39:54Antti Vainio18:17
    66FINHiisirasti (29)+40:36Juha Tommila18:58
    67SWEHestra IF (75)+40:37Erik Fors23:02
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+40:37Viktor Runnby22:19
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+40:47Ondrej Semik28:29
    70SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+42:28David Borg18:35
    71SWESvedalens AIK (64)+45:19Vitaly Gichko18:31
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+46:38Magnus Johansson23:59
    73SWEKils OK (141)+46:56Jan Olm18:52
    74NORFreidig SPK (143)+47:39Lars Owren19:22
    75SWEAttunda OK (95)+49:25Alvaro Casado23:09
    76FINOK77 (132)+49:45Jonny Donner18:51
    77FINLappeen Riento (72)+49:50Atte Nokka21:42
    78FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+49:59Timo Sivill20:47
    79DENOK Pan rhus (67)+50:11Christian Bobach21:45
    80SWErla IF 2 (170)+50:27Mattias Nilsson24:00
    81FINPargas IF (335)+51:13Mika Honkasalo22:23
    82SWEEksj SOK (70)+52:18Jonas Soldini19:03
    83RUSNord West (68)+52:30Ilya Gusev20:41
    84SWESnttringe SK (112)+52:33Isak Gelius23:55
    85SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+52:33Ola Andersson18:53
    86SWEIFK Ume (111)+52:37David Lundsten19:01
    87NORNTNUI 2 (76)+52:47Olav Milian Schmitt Gran25:07
    88SWELinkpings OK (79)+52:53Sven Engstrm18:55
    89SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+53:19Filip Andersson23:50
    90NORFrol IL 2 (119)+53:21Eirin Svane-Hafstad24:42
    91FINLapuan Virki (175)+55:38Sampo Sankelo19:55
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+55:52Lavran Thorstensen22:18
    93SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+57:16Jonas Carlsson20:38
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+57:22Matthew Fellbaum20:54
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+57:55Lassi Vaismaa19:16
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+58:47Nils Eyer19:26
    97FINEspoon Suunta (45)+58:57Alvar Palmen18:30
    98FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:00:29Oleg Vokulov19:46
    99FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:00:34Jussi Sepp22:27
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:00:38Sampo Hyppl20:17
    101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:01:12Martin Hunhammar18:23
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:01:28Elmeri Toivanen19:58
    103SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:02:10Oskar qvist21:30
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:02:28Viktor Janrik29:08
    105NORVaregg IL (172)+1:02:31Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen26:42
    106FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:02:55Rauli Aho22:22
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:03:05Johan Olson19:00
    108SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:03:24Zac Hudd25:05
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:03:26Maria Magnusson23:07
    110SWERehns BK (69)+1:03:29Jesper Lysell21:49
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+1:03:33Lasse Jansson21:01
    112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:04:13Mrten Lundqvist21:23
    113LATOK Ogre (110)+1:04:25Andris Svilans19:59
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:05:11Aleksi Lammi20:53
    115FINLynx 2 (121)+1:05:47Matias Koponen26:21
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:05:49Antti Kivikko25:45
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:06:08Robert Bennett22:14
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:06:39Bruno Godefroy20:59
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:07:35Chupek Jacub18:05
    120SUICA Ros (682)+1:07:40Trence Risse17:56
    121NORAsker SK (547)+1:08:11Marit Isachsen27:29
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:09:07Kalevi Mkip23:59
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:09:07Niklas sterlund24:40
    124NORIL Koll (890)+1:09:37Jostein Moe19:45
    125NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:11:32Morten Weber Bergesen23:29
    126FINSK Uusi (144)+1:11:40Juan Sanz21:51
    127FINNavi 2 (211)+1:11:42Lars Vicari21:07
    128SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:11:44Tomas berg27:11
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:11:51Arto Frnti22:57
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:13:38Joel Hakala19:18
    131FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:14:33Simo Hasu18:47
    132SWESkogslparna (165)+1:14:39Anton Strandberg24:07
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:14:46Paulus Sulkula21:49
    134SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:15:07Edward Larsson29:30
    135FINIF Femman (92)+1:15:19Jens Jern22:13
    136FINIF Brahe (194)+1:15:25Valter Joensuu25:24
    137FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:15:52Niko Nissinen19:53
    138FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:15:58Tuomas Fjllstrm21:22
    139NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:15:59Tor Andreas Andersen20:44
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:16:03ke Ljunggren24:59
    141SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:16:35Fredrik Noborn21:15
    142BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:16:39Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy19:59
    143FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:17:35Tero Mamia22:00
    144NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:19:14Beat Roth20:53
    145CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:19:26Vojtech Gryc27:43
    146SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:19:33Benjamin Langerak21:03
    147FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:19:33Eero Jalli20:45
    148SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:19:56Gian Coolen20:24
    149SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:19:56Lukas Eveborn25:18
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:20:13Otto Balck23:27
    151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:20:39dne Skjrstein19:43
    152FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:20:45Eero Pietil22:14
    153SWEResultat AB (74)+1:21:07Gabriel Bengtsson22:32
    154FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:21:14Lauri Naskali23:07
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:21:16Tuomas Puonti21:05
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:21:25Anton Kruse23:18
    157FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:22:27Aleksi Karttila24:20
    158FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:22:51Tuomas Ruuskanen22:15
    159FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:23:00Antti Ekonoja27:20
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:23:04Jari Niemenmaa26:29
    161FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:23:08Jussi Piirainen24:42
    162SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:23:11Adam Sandstedt25:01
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:23:14Robert Banfi28:23
    164SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:24:27Mrk Porgnyi22:06
    165IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:25:13Shea Moose29:05
    166FINRastikarhut (312)+1:25:43Joona Nolvi24:03
    167SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:26:27Hedwig Haas22:49
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:26:29Antti Laine22:32
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:26:39Juha Kivel25:55
    170RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:26:55Nikolai Znoev21:27
    171SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:28:34Marcus Carlsson21:22
    172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:29:15Eemil Sakki23:11
    173SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:30:14Dominique Bucher25:56
    174FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:30:25Antti Rusanen23:45
    175FINRastivarsat (225)+1:30:43Aapo Maasilta25:25
    176SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:30:46Wilhelm Bergman24:51
    177LATOK Meridians (163)+1:31:21Andris Dzalbs21:37
    178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:31:39Krystof Hajek23:17
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:32:35Maxim Gavrilyuk21:16
    180SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:32:57Joel Brjesson-Eriksson31:29
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:33:07Martin Granqvist26:32
    182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:33:13Ilkka Aakula34:47
    183NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:33:22Kjetil Mlnvik24:36
    184RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:33:43Alexander Barkar27:43
    185LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:34:21Rihards Gailis24:36
    186NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:34:37Sindre Sandven20:49
    187LTUAzuolas (146)+1:34:41Mantas Volungevicius35:50
    188ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:34:57Olle Krner20:25
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:34:59Teemu Korhonen22:47
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:35:09ystein Fruseth Christiansen20:50
    191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:35:16Mikael Lamberg23:20
    192FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:35:40Sami Aalto29:47
    193SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:35:41Magnus Karlsson23:47
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:35:50Pekka Huhtanen23:57
    195FINRasTiimi (220)+1:35:54Petteri Arovainio24:44
    196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:36:56David Melin22:23
    197SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:37:02John Wolgast26:41
    198FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:37:21Jan Wasstrm28:09
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:37:27Jussi Virtanen23:15
    200FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:37:31Kasperi Hmlinen23:37
    201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:37:32Veeti Passila21:10
    202SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:37:44Fredrik Kempe27:37
    203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:38:09Eeka Husu23:43
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:38:09Kjell Westin24:52
    205SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:38:10Axel Leijon-Thorell27:39
    206LTUMedeina (241)+1:38:25Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis25:17
    207RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:38:57Ivan Kunin22:42
    208FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:38:59Pekka Vtinen20:08
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:39:43Linus Kaisajuntti21:17
    210SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:40:00Filip Nilsson26:31
    211FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:40:04Paulus Hanhijrvi25:22
    212FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:40:05Tuukka Senttula21:32
    213ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:40:08Siim Vanahans30:07
    214FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:40:45Kalle Rosenblad30:09
    215FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:41:25Lasse Lempainen26:09
    216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:41:31Tapio Markki23:35
    217FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:41:34Veeti Pellinen27:07
    218DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:41:35Mads Kruse Juhl34:28
    219SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:41:40Daniel Hadorn26:05
    220DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:41:45Lasse Falck Weber20:32
    221LATOK Kapa (148)+1:41:46Janis Peilans36:34
    222FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:42:06Matti Krkkinen20:27
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:43:30Jyrki Mikkola26:06
    224ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:43:31Tommaso Civera26:10
    225SUIBussola OK (154)+1:45:19Katrin Mueller22:10
    226FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:45:24Teemu Paananen30:42
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:45:31Viktor Lfgren24:55
    228RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:46:07Alexander Kolchiev25:06
    229RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:46:10Aleksei Kapitonov24:24
    230NORNight Hawk (967)+1:46:11Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien22:31
    231NORTrollelg (174)+1:46:20Tommy Schmid25:25
    232FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:46:23Ilari Ilmakunnas28:35
    233SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:46:35Johan Hedman25:07
    234FINLynx 3 (238)+1:46:36Tatu Aaltonen24:07
    235RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:46:50Pavel Raev32:29
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:46:53Henrik Holmberg22:09
    237NOREnga (264)+1:47:19Harald Huse24:12
    238SWETby OK (201)+1:47:47Filip Lindqvist22:32
    239LATOZONS OK (178)+1:48:31Elizabete Blumentale23:35
    240FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:49:12Lassi Kuva31:56
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:49:13Warren Key24:25
    242FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:49:17Lenni Visnen24:44
    243FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:49:17Oskari Niemi24:30
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:49:25Peter Rutz27:35
    245SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:49:26Siegfried Nagel29:16
    246SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:49:30Magnus Hjorth28:01
    247FINLynx 4 (321)+1:49:40Markku Kipinoinen24:13
    248SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:50:00Robert Palm24:44
    249FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:50:07Henri Kukkonen20:46
    250SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:50:15Jakob Fransson23:55
    251FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:50:31Timo Peltonen29:42
    252ESTOK Vru (210)+1:50:39Einar Luup25:20
    253FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:51:25Osmo Juola23:44
    254FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:51:42Lauri Koivumki24:04
    255FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:51:55Mikko Fldt26:24
    256FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:52:34Riku Kerkola24:41
    257FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:52:42Dainoras Saunorius23:25
    258RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:52:46Dmitry Somov25:06
    259NORGanddal IL (378)+1:52:56Markus Breivold27:34
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:53:04Henrik Larsson27:27
    261NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:53:05Knut Erling en28:22
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:53:27Oskari Penttinen23:14
    263RUSMEPhI (276)+1:53:39Andrey Lukin24:18
    264SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:53:41Erik Toomingas26:13
    265SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:53:45Rebecca Hylander24:20
    266FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:53:47Aaro Haikonen23:48
    267FINOK77 2 (134)+1:53:49Matias Kankkunen23:20
    268FINNavi 3 (724)+1:53:51Janne Ahola20:23
    269SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:53:53Rasmus Behrenfeldt25:34
    270FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:53:56Markus Sinijrvi21:45
    271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:53:59Marko Uotila24:36
    272FINRasti 88 (226)+1:53:59Kalle Hirvilammi25:42
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:53:59Jarmo Hyypp28:42
    274FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:54:15Aleksanteri Hiiro24:06
    275FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:54:17Janne Salomki22:17
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:54:26Teijo Oksanen27:59
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+1:55:00Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen31:53
    278ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:55:09Pol Canosa27:38
    279FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:55:18Antti Seppnen25:55
    280FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:55:28Markku Piironen26:41
    281SWEUme OK (319)+1:55:58Viktor Holmgren25:14
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:55:59Tommi Pajala21:16
    283RUSFryazino (239)+1:56:20Sergey Belov20:53
    284FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:56:32Kimmo Leivo31:35
    285SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:57:10Sebastian Agerhll25:19
    286NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:57:11Aleksander Jrgensen22:31
    287FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:57:18Vertti Laitinen23:21
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:57:29Aapo Kytmki24:02
    289FINLynx 5 (468)+1:57:35Matias Maronen23:49
    290FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:57:38Johannes Ylisaukko-oja29:32
    291NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:57:44Maiken kern Hgrd39:03
    292FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:57:54Chiara Sergent32:15
    293NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:58:03Terje W. Mathisen27:06
    294FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:58:03Viljam Grahn23:52
    295NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:58:04Dorthe Khl Petersen30:31
    296FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:58:07Petri Kauppinen28:31
    297NOROK Moss (570)+1:58:11Torgeir Snillsberg24:34
    298FINIK Falken (258)+1:58:12Lauri Ruberg24:15
    299LTUArboro OK (181)+1:58:30Marius Vaivilas24:09
    300FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:58:43Timo Nurmela22:02
    301NORIF Sturla (550)+1:59:34Olav Melheim25:39
    302FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:00:06Teemu Vre19:25
    303FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:00:23Riku Kopra27:47
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:00:38Vin Ristimki24:16
    305FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:00:55Janne Nivukoski25:17
    306SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:01:07Hkan Svensson21:40
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:01:23Igor Gavrilov24:32
    308NORBysen IL (248)+2:01:24Erlend Aune36:07
    309FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:01:56Timo Pohjolainen28:16
    310NOREmit (364)+2:02:03Christiane Trosse25:17
    311GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:02:04Chloe Potter25:37
    312RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:02:05Semen Mikhalko34:10
    313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:02:19Kalikst Sobczynksi24:58
    314FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:02:33Pauli Heinimaa31:47
    315FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:03:07Tuomas Leinamo25:21
    316FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:03:44Mikko Tahkola22:46
    317FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:03:57Ville Koskenkorva25:13
    318FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:04:05Roope Lemberg22:10
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:04:08Emil Erdelius24:52
    320FINRastiseiska (466)+2:04:14Ella Skog30:07
    321NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:04:20Kent Vidar Kopperud26:20
    322FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:04:30Jukka Lehtonen27:49
    323SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:04:53Adam Karlsson27:43
    324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:04:59Dan Snre30:46
    325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:05:14Markus Kaukonen27:19
    326SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:05:22Marita Hotz27:42
    327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:05:25Juha Lerssi25:03
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:05:46Antti Lamminp27:04
    329FINNostars (337)+2:05:49Marko Suhonen28:58
    330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:05:59Sanna Multala33:10
    331RUSUltra (145)+2:06:01Vasia Tambasou22:02
    332SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:06:24Martina Rizzi21:28
    333FINRasti E4 (300)+2:06:28Juho Rossi21:47
    334SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:06:49Per Spik22:15
    335FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:06:53Tero Kaasinen26:32
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:06:58Jorma Nissil24:32
    337FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:07:13Jussi-Pekka Hanhela23:22
    338FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:07:18Jari Simola27:01
    339FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:07:48Lauri Oksa30:46
    340USAOUSA (421)+2:07:49Emma Waddington24:20
    341SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:08:18Maria Rosn Thelin30:18
    342FINIF Minken (491)+2:10:25Strandvall Amanda23:14
    343FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:10:32Simon Nordgren34:02
    344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:10:35Thomas Bjrklf24:21
    345NORWing OK (486)+2:10:44August Hopstad Nykvist30:32
    346FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:10:45Lauri Lepist30:23
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:10:51Rein Zaitsev26:18
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:10:55Veli Matti Salmenkyl26:57
    349LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:10:58Aras Petrevicius24:55
    350NORModum OL (237)+2:11:05Niklas Lilja Grnhovd30:01
    351SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:11:07Andrea Svensson21:08
    352FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:11:17Jarmo Mauriala25:05
    353FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:11:20Antti Kalapudas27:08
    354FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:11:47Tom Hammassyrj20:28
    355ESTSK100 (273)+2:11:49Rooni Triinu27:35
    356FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:11:53Mitri Tuomala33:15
    357SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:12:13Patricia Nieke27:43
    358SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:12:25Elin Sjlander33:40
    359FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:12:27Aleksi Mutka29:17
    360FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:12:27Juho Huhtala26:00
    361FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:12:34Laukkanen Janne25:53
    362FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:12:45Juho Virkajrvi34:57
    363FINEx-Legends (229)+2:12:46Timo Riissanen28:56
    364FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:13:02Juho Mtt23:04
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:13:18Asko Lautamki32:30
    366NORVang OL (451)+2:13:29Ove Haugereid21:50
    367FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:13:58Magnus Struckmann26:19
    368FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:14:23Kalle Taura27:32
    369RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:14:29Dmitry Parkhut23:05
    370FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:14:37Juho Rautio34:04
    371FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:14:49Antti Tolvanen29:35
    372FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:14:51Tero Salonen24:56
    373RUSOmega (196)+2:14:52Sergey Adeev37:05
    374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:15:02Valdis Karulis23:14
    375FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:15:02Kysti Rautanen41:16
    376FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:15:07Karri Stevander21:55
    377FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:15:16Tuija Kuusela24:33
    378FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:15:28Juha Valtonen30:01
    379FINLammin Ski (311)+2:15:34Jorma Varkila30:00
    380FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:15:34Sami Kauppinen30:46
    381SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:15:50Tobias Abrahamsson24:49
    382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:15:53Halvor Hobl26:04
    383FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:16:19Emil Laaksonen24:11
    384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:16:23Otto Lintula25:25
    385SWETriona (1840)+2:16:39Per Eriksson32:45
    386FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:16:40Heikki Kumara33:56
    387SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:17:14Erik Bovallius23:01
    388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:17:20Matti Sipponen25:29
    389FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:17:21Jussi Broberg32:45
    390FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:17:31Henri Kontoniemi26:20
    391NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:17:48Kristine Eide Rapp26:11
    392FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:17:59Markku Jokela33:02
    393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:18:14Janne Puntila26:31
    394SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:18:30Pl Skogstjrn21:15
    395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:18:37TatiIana Lakhmanova25:01
    396NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:18:38Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff26:54
    397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:18:48Vilma Pesu27:13
    398FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:18:53Jussi Leskinen29:04
    399FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:18:59Tomas Snellman26:02
    400RUSLegenda (231)+2:19:06Artem Sotkin20:57
    401FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:19:09Janne Hyypp25:40
    402FINNrpes OK (423)+2:19:17Hugo Helenelund27:51
    403FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:19:31Johan Pivike26:02
    404FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:19:31Juha Kettunen25:06
    405FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:19:51Henna Pylvninen23:15
    406FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:19:52Akseli Kauppi28:26
    407FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:20:17Kaisa Laapas23:34
    408RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:20:19Aleksey Borevich27:24
    409FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:20:43Petrus Tasa39:26
    410SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:20:46Kalle Persson24:41
    411SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:20:48Linus Berggren29:39
    412FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:20:57Niklas Majander25:04
    413SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:20:59Laura King25:17
    414FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:21:28Hermanni Willman25:24
    415FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:21:30Matti Happonen30:34
    416FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:21:31Matias Forsbacka25:09
    417FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:21:33Juho Ylimaa46:22
    418FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:21:34Rasa Aku-Pekka41:16
    419FINAron Haka (602)+2:21:35Jukka Mttl28:09
    420SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:21:37Patrick Dusigne28:38
    421FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:22:39Pasi Hirvonen26:27
    422FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:22:40Tuomo Miettunen27:34
    423FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:22:44Pekka Linnainmaa31:20
    424FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:23:00Aatos Peura25:17
    425NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:23:15Svein-Erik Sgrd29:33
    426FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:23:18Ville Koskela29:13
    427FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:23:33Matti Lindstedt24:36
    428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:23:52Jyri Tiainen27:46
    429FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:24:05Jarno Leppl33:11
    430FINSettiijt (886)+2:24:07Rami Haapala32:03
    431FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:24:09Rasmus Ahoniemi29:17
    432SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:24:14Stephan Copes28:24
    433FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:24:36Jarkko Ryypp23:21
    434FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:24:39Lassi Kaitainen39:42
    435LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:24:42Gintaras Mikolavicius35:05
    436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:24:48Bence Sprok32:53
    437FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:24:56Olli Puurunen38:27
    438FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:24:59Markku Paija28:35
    439FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:25:03Jani Tikkanen29:07
    440FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:25:08Esa Norokorpi29:00
    441FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:25:16Pauli Laurila28:06
    442FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:25:17Henrik Huttunen27:02
    443FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:25:35Tuomo Kalvas41:04
    444SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:25:37Johan Fries26:20
    445NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:25:38Terje Rnning26:16
    446SWELeksands OK (461)+2:25:40Eskil Ns33:36
    447RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:25:40Alexander Trempoltsev24:51
    448SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:25:42Patrik Persson30:43
    449LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:25:43Janis Salins34:25
    450FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:25:50Petri Tuominen24:39
    451SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:25:51Jacob Eriksson22:34
    452SWEDela 2 (257)+2:25:53Marcus Amrn24:10
    453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:25:56Ville Salonen33:44
    454FINOK77 3 (469)+2:26:00Jan Donner20:46
    455NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:26:03Ronja Bjrklund25:14
    456FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:26:11Lauri Isokallio20:16
    457FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:26:27Ossi Luoma47:48
    458SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:26:38Erik Olsson32:30
    459FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:26:41Jarmo Kerttula37:19
    460FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:26:57Janne Tuhkalainen26:41
    461FINKorven Honka (327)+2:27:14Jani Hjerppe30:57
    462FINSK Mortis (567)+2:28:00Panu Peltokangas31:35
    463LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:28:43Vilma Alberinga26:36
    464SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:28:43Martin Bengtsson42:04
    465SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:28:54Hkan Jansson27:42
    466FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:29:01Vertti Myllrinen24:37
    467FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:29:21Mika Leinonen28:14
    468SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:29:34Nina Herne32:05
    469NORk-94 (495)+2:29:35Rune Teigland26:44
    470SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:29:37Bengt Schwartz27:09
    471SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:29:40Henrik Flordal27:56
    472SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:29:42Ellinor Fryxsell26:37
    473FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:29:51Tommi Lindqvist28:27
    474FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:29:57Adrey Morozov27:34
    475FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:30:22Teuvo Hautamki31:51
    476FINVeikkaus (683)+2:30:25Juhani Toivonen24:10
    477SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:30:25Martin Ahlstrm25:28
    478FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:30:30Inka Joensivu27:46
    479FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:31:12Atte Tamminen39:26
    480FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:31:27Elli Hkkinen32:20
    481FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:31:37Pontus Joentausta24:45
    482FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:32:38Urpo Niemel28:19
    483FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:32:54Kaapo Lehtonen26:54
    484FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:32:56Jostein Andersen27:32
    485SWERns OK (400)+2:32:57Jakob Henriksson27:58
    486FINPetolintu (496)+2:33:07Jarkko Jyrhm37:41
    487FINIntersport (390)+2:33:34Harri Halonen29:18
    488SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:33:35Oskar Hermansson23:34
    489FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:33:37Aleksandra Voytova24:57
    490SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:33:55Fredrik Huldt41:45
    491FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:33:57Juha Rissanen29:52
    492FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:34:27Kimmo Heikkil32:09
    493RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:35:08Igor Yashchenko22:44
    494FINRastitykki (589)+2:35:10Riku sterman28:52
    495FINHerraseura (411)+2:35:11Matti Haataja32:52
    496FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:35:17Joona Koponen33:02
    497FINKeparDI (699)+2:35:17Vin Liukko31:24
    498LATOK Arona (274)+2:35:28Aivis Lejins25:30
    499SWEOK Enen (472)+2:35:43Adlerteg Camilla29:20
    500FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:36:09Ville Honkanen27:59
    501FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:36:12Jukka Lahtinen28:13
    502FINSocca (437)+2:36:12Julia Jacobsson27:36
    503FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:36:24Ilkka Saarimki26:15
    504FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:36:26Peter Kronholm30:09
    505FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:36:38Juha Metsl26:32
    506FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:36:38Vesala Pekka29:39
    507FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:36:46Jami Kallioniemi27:46
    508FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:36:55Anssi Parkkinen27:36
    509RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:36:58Nikolay Tikhonov27:58
    510ESTPuujalad (416)+2:37:01Viljar Grauen26:51
    511SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:37:15Alma Wilhemsson28:58
    512FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:37:31Santeri Vaahtera19:20
    513FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:38:08Jari Haimi29:30
    514LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:38:37Guntars Sils29:34
    515FINOC Toffee (473)+2:38:41Jussi Viero25:56
    516FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:38:42Jaakko Martikainen29:49
    517FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:38:42Juha Purhonen32:50
    518ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:38:49Alar Assor24:14
    519FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:38:57Samuli Ketola29:11
    520FINFTA (733)+2:39:20Iida Varmavuo30:28
    521FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:39:25Miika Iskanius33:07
    522FINMusta Neli (582)+2:40:11Mikko Inkinen31:52
    523SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:40:33Mathias Trnlund32:21
    524FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:40:46Marko Nalli32:01
    525GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:41:01Moritz Walter30:54
    526FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:41:04Jukka Hyytiinen47:49
    527FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:41:19Heikki Vallbacka26:25
    528SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:41:27Marcus Lundagrds26:07
    529FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:41:32Olli Savikko25:10
    530FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:41:49Suvi Heittola23:07
    531FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:42:29Jani Nummi26:42
    532FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:42:34Seppo Kaiponen26:35
    533GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:42:38Jamie Goddard35:06
    534FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:42:39Severi Heiskanen27:32
    535FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:42:47Jukka-Pekka Laitila28:24
    536SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:42:56Peter Brmerson27:52
    537LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:43:09Karlis Kuzis24:28
    538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:43:10Joonas Mkinen32:35
    539FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:43:17Veikko Kosunen33:17
    540SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:43:35Gunnar Forsgren27:51
    541FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:43:39Markku Salmirinne32:27
    542FINJoosehukku (529)+2:43:59Anni Kivilaakso28:27
    543FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:44:09Eero Hirvonen28:35
    544NOROK Skynar (995)+2:44:12Aksel Veske33:59
    545FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:44:25Antti Rsnen28:40
    546FINOK Jorren (590)+2:44:34Rasmus Karlsson26:36
    547FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:44:38Jarmo Nivala28:19
    548FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:44:42Arto Seppnen37:43
    549FINAnnila (1801)+2:44:57Ilkka Annila43:08
    550FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:45:07Heikki Kettunen36:07
    551FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:45:20Jarno Pukema29:55
    552GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:45:26Tommi Grover27:06
    553FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:45:36Riku Sauso28:15
    554FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:45:39Tuomas Vtinen27:28
    555ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:45:50Tnis Haldna35:48
    556ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:46:11Ossi Priks28:58
    557FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:46:16Seppo Kairikko30:46
    558FINOC Puisto (662)+2:47:06Luukas Siitonen27:23
    559FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:47:38Sara Leppsalmi29:22
    560NORVerdal OK (356)+2:47:47Marius Enes42:21
    561FINPeab (564)+2:47:51Reijo Harju-Sntti29:07
    562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:47:52Eino Gretschel30:25
    563FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:47:54Mikko Virtanen30:38
    564FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:48:05Oskari Jokikokko30:14
    565ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:48:06Jaan Viirmann32:49
    566FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:48:07Lassi Kyllnen29:59
    567FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:48:08Tuomas Hnninen30:16
    568SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:48:12Bo Lauri31:02
    569FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:48:13Ruut Kanko32:03
    570FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:48:14Matti Salakka30:55
    571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:48:23Eino Lehtiniemi31:00
    572FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:48:59Niko Kommio27:04
    573FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:49:07Petri Mattila31:43
    574FINBeach Boys (572)+2:49:21Jarkko Murtoaro34:15
    575LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:49:26Matiss Saulite22:19
    576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:49:33Tommi Tuusa31:34
    577FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:49:45Juho Seppnen31:04
    578SWETibro OK (851)+2:50:08Pr-Magnus Bjurek32:15
    579FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:50:33Tuomas Mikkola34:35
    580ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:50:54Rynno Sulg32:12
    581FINAivan Sama (518)+2:51:52Pasi Elolampi30:55
    582FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:51:59Tero Suutari28:15
    583FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:52:03Kasperi Tamminen36:09
    584FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:52:08Timo Peltola36:07
    585FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:52:14Tom Steffansson32:22
    586FINGasum (664)+2:52:16Jouni Liimatta41:19
    587FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:52:21Risto Pura37:03
    588FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:52:23Markus Smedslund29:38
    589FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:52:31Markku Huhta-Koivisto34:12
    590FINKerkesix (791)+2:52:32Emmi Hilasvuori31:54
    591FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:52:44Aleksi Hmlinen25:19
    592FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:52:45Erkki Oinaskallio25:08
    593SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:52:53Petter Skantze32:33
    594FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:53:18Harri Sorvari36:50
    595FINTuuripellet (537)+2:53:59Jukka Turva29:28
    596FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:54:02Janne Syrjl26:45
    597FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:54:09Maija Hakala27:18
    598LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:54:16Karlis Praulins38:20
    599FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:54:16Jouko Malinen28:46
    600FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:54:18Jani Hkkinen29:02
    601FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:54:19Sauli Konttila27:19
    602FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:54:20Topias Zerni31:11
    603FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:54:21Ismo Kurki48:15
    604FINIF land (655)+2:54:22Henrik Sderstrm25:22
    605FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:54:26Heimo Hongisto42:27
    606LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:54:27Kristine Bertuka25:59
    607FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:54:28Jussi Joja27:17
    608FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:54:47Eetu Granqvist28:00
    609FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:54:48Mika Kantola27:17
    610FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:54:51Anselm Tamminen44:02
    611FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:54:56Raimo Menp45:24
    612FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:55:06Henna Sirn28:26
    613FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:55:07Jemi Katko26:47
    614FINViVi Master (528)+2:55:13Pekka Kemppi29:11
    615FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:55:21Tommi Valkolehto29:22
    616FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:55:28Anton Rosqvist26:47
    617FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:55:34Matti Lehtola28:29
    618FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:55:35Tuomas Lensu32:31
    619FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:55:38Jaakko Kivela29:25
    620FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:55:55Eemeli Uusi-Simola37:42
    621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:56:07Jouni Mutka29:09
    622FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:56:08Sauli Vnsk30:16
    623FINSAL (785)+2:56:14Nina Gunell29:51
    624FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:56:29Martti Herttua31:23
    625FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:56:31Juhani Valtanen32:30
    626NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:56:35Tone Bleken Rud30:16
    627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:56:38Miro Etula28:26
    628SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:56:54Gran Hedman37:04
    629LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:56:58Ingus Barvikis46:59
    630FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:57:12Timo Tuononen35:06
    631SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:57:12Johan Swartz28:48
    632LATSurikati (658)+2:57:20Upmace-Grivina Ieva30:43
    633FINTeam Azure (779)+2:57:32Jari Vainikka31:42
    634FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:57:55Matti Haveri-Heikkil31:39
    635FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:58:21Kimmo Niemi23:48
    636FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:58:31Ismo Huhtala39:51
    637FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:58:54Petteri Vuorinen32:03
    638FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:59:00Risto Pelkonen30:27
    639RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:59:03Sergey Shebashov31:22
    640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:59:05Meri Hakala32:15
    641FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:59:06Antti Tonder27:31
    642FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:59:06Petri Vnnen30:32
    643FINPullin serkut (577)+2:59:07Tuomo Pulli31:58
    644FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:59:10Kati Happonen32:49
    645FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:59:24Max Mtt30:54
    646FINJussis seven (676)+2:59:27Jari Kavander32:32
    647SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:59:41Wilhelm Nordqvist28:12
    648FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:00:01Niklas Salonen32:15
    649FINHakuliset (540)+3:00:08Jenni Hakulinen40:42
    650FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:00:10Kari Valjakka41:31
    651FINMurut (399)+3:00:15Ilona Haarla28:24
    652FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:00:24Mikko Jalli32:53
    653FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:00:30Sami Mkel31:48
    654FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:00:31Tobias Lutz33:26
    655FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:00:34Henna Rautiainen34:09
    656FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:00:36Jussi Myllys36:03
    657FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:00:38Markku Saramki30:52
    658FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:00:42Markku Vesisenaho32:21
    659FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:02:00Veli-Matti Jutila30:43
    660FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:02:14Igor Nefedov35:46
    661FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:02:27Aura Turkka34:38
    662FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:02:30Jarkko Koistinen34:03
    663FINSweco (1240)+3:02:33Juha Junttila43:54
    664FINHnt SK (900)+3:02:36Asser Vuola33:03
    665FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:02:41Kari Koistinen34:06
    666FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:02:47Joni Alasuvanto23:09
    667FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:03:01Lucas Finskas31:38
    668FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:03:09Inari Karppinen27:39
    669LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:03:13Gustavs Stana26:03
    670FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:03:26Timo Nenonen35:35
    671FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:03:36Mika Suojanen35:44
    672FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:03:41Kimmo Virtanen36:48
    673FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:03:42Sakari Martikainen47:40
    674FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:03:43Jenni Sabel29:18
    675FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:03:44Jorma Mntytrm36:49
    676FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:03:46Ilkka Ruokola29:21
    677FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:03:49Leevi Mutikainen34:18
    678FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:03:49Kalle Ruottinen36:50
    679FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:04:41Jussi Siukkola25:28
    680FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:05:43Samu Takanen25:47
    681FINSupertalentit (691)+3:05:58Ilpo Kiiala23:52
    682FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:06:03Juho Martiskainen27:19
    683FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:06:04Olli Nikander27:31
    684FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:06:07Saara Saalo26:30
    685FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:06:10Veikko Myyrylinen30:41
    686FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:06:12Janne Hautala27:31
    687FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:06:18Anni Ruostekoski27:58
    688FINRastipukit (557)+3:06:21Petteri Savolainen31:37
    689FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:06:28Ida Sara-aho33:01
    690SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:06:28Emil Johansson40:25
    691FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:06:28Elisa Parkkinen37:23
    692FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:06:32Juhani Junnilainen39:11
    693FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:06:32Sami Luukkanen38:15
    694FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:06:37Erkki Marila52:06
    695FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:06:41Martti Hyvnen39:22
    696FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:06:42Teuvo Holappa27:46
    697FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:07:02Aarne Keurulainen29:01
    698FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:07:04Ari Ranki37:24
    699FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:07:15Marta Sanchez32:10
    700FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:07:28Pekka Ilmakunnas34:25
    701SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:07:29Tamas Szts38:07
    702FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:07:30Antti Hartikainen29:31
    703FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:07:38Henri Saari37:20
    704FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:07:42Jarkko Urpalainen40:09
    705FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:07:53Silas Johansson41:43
    706FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:07:56Heidi Smeds28:32
    707NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:08:01Sander Ottesen29:20
    708FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:08:07Hannu Ventomki30:16
    709NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:08:10Svein Otterlei30:27
    710SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:08:18Per-Anders Axelsson33:57
    711FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:09:20Mikko Ahonen31:28
    712FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:09:23Aarne Orrainen27:50
    713FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:09:26Jaakko Iivanainen28:07
    714FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:09:33Raisa Sell25:37
    715FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:10:07Orvo Moisio32:11
    716FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:10:12Markku Helle26:52
    717FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:10:13Johanna Tuosa26:45
    718FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:10:19Jorma Kemppi33:41
    719SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:10:23Lars Segerman27:13
    720FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:10:52Timo Jrvinen42:29
    721FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:10:55Stefan Stubb27:44
    722FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:10:58Samuel Lehtonen35:36
    723FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:11:02Andreas hman32:10
    724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:11:09Sara Jonasson30:15
    725FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:11:10Mika Kaukkila29:53
    726FINArk United (575)+3:11:11Annamaria Sola44:09
    727FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:11:13Olli Kujansuu31:07
    728FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:11:13Pasi Helander43:57
    729FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:11:16Jouni Oikarinen30:09
    730GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:11:44Phil Marsland36:12
    731FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:12:11Hannu Niinimki34:10
    732FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+3:13:17Ismo Niemi38:50
    733FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:13:17Markku Hienonen32:15
    734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:13:27Pertti Lahdenmki35:04
    735FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:13:28Oona Paloheimo30:01
    736FINUNO SK (867)+3:13:30Petri Laaksonen22:44
    737FINMalax IF (902)+3:13:34Oskar Norrback32:50
    738FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:13:38Frans Seppl26:38
    739FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:13:40Oula Pelkonen30:50
    740FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:13:42Piia Laitala35:58
    741FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:13:44Mikael Wikstrm34:37
    742FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:13:45Hans Ekroos33:40
    743FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:13:48Pekka Alasaari34:33
    744FINEKI (1162)+3:13:49Anttu Ahlberg35:25
    745FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:13:50Aulis Rantala29:58
    746FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:13:52Miika Suvanto40:14
    747FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:13:53Kalle Virtanen30:29
    748FINTamrock (869)+3:13:57Lasse Raitanen31:45
    749FIN007Hyypp (784)+3:13:59Esko Hyypp48:51
    750FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:14:02Joonas Rauhansalo31:46
    751POLOK!Sport (558)+3:14:16Tomasz Kosicki33:42
    752FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:14:20Johanna Niittymki25:59
    753FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:14:21Esa Turunen34:29
    754FINEpiln Esa (578)+3:14:54Jukka Heinmki56:23
    755FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:14:59Mauri Sinnel35:56
    756FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:15:01Torbjrn Ahlskog35:48
    757FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:15:05Antti Harjuhaahto31:58
    758FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:15:25Urho Ojala37:03
    759FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:15:32Jonni Mukkala36:49
    760FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:15:37Samina Nummi32:45
    761FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:15:38Mika Juva31:58
    762FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:15:42Ville Ylihrsil32:27
    763FINSolf IK (633)+3:15:45Olivia Hahn25:38
    764FINRastiketut (460)+3:15:49Elias Nurmi32:50
    765FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:15:54Aleksi Lahti24:05
    766FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:15:59Timo Siitonen33:40
    767FINJudica (917)+3:16:04Janne Hnninen33:25
    768FINOK77 4 (610)+3:16:07Anders Westerlund34:48
    769FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:16:09Pauli Rautanen33:34
    770FINNabla (1044)+3:16:11Mika Koivu37:27
    771BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:16:11Erik Van Dijck32:39
    772SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:16:14sterberg Henrik29:43
    773FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:16:16Joel Kivimies37:59
    774FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:16:45Antti Laine35:55
    775FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:16:50Nuutti Jskelinen33:56
    776FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:16:57Malena Danskanen37:34
    777FINAuran Vannas (850)+3:17:29Raimo Syrjl38:26
    778SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:17:32Jenny Nyberg38:16
    779FINRaula Team (1110)+3:17:35Tapani Laaksonen39:39
    780FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:17:49Esko Jussila30:28
    781FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:17:54Kalle Virtanen35:44
    782FINKonserni (749)+3:17:57Ottopekka Leskinen49:35
    783ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:17:58Margus Klementsov28:31
    784FINTeam Nssri (1690)+3:18:04Pajula Kimmo38:49
    785FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:18:05Joona Koistinen23:39
    786FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:18:06Jani Varis27:45
    787FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:18:16Atso Jalli38:18
    788FINOC Harharetki (921)+3:18:19Teemu Kiiski35:35
    789FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:18:22Ilkka Vnsk39:31
    790FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:18:23Otto Soini36:40
    791FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:18:43Kirsi Arvela37:47
    792FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:18:46Aapo Rinne40:24
    793FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:18:46Sami Ojala35:15
    794FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+3:19:09Jaakko Raento39:49
    795FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:19:13Harry Halonen34:07
    796FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:19:32Martti Kngs40:40
    797FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:19:34Maiju Kovanen29:49
    798FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:19:39Timo Riihimki32:29
    799RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:20:15Tatiana Fomicheva25:01
    800FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+3:21:24Anna Hintikka38:34
    801FINTrimap (1888)+3:21:25Vesa Virtanen37:04
    802FINGeodeesi (761)+3:21:26Suomala Klaus32:57
    803FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:21:36Jukka Kenttmies41:11
    804FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:21:40Heikki Andersson39:10
    805FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:21:47Heikki Rajala26:11
    806FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:21:50Jukka Jrvelinen41:35
    807FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:21:51Simo Pyhnen34:48
    808FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+3:21:53Timo Koskinen42:55
    809FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:22:06Miro Piippolainen37:57
    810FINOK77 6 (744)+3:22:06Anders Juholin36:25
    811FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:22:14Ryszard Viertola40:58
    812FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:22:21Pivi Mkinen37:57
    813FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:22:28Roosa Lassila26:46
    814FINRastihaukat (653)+3:22:32Antero Aunesluoma27:40
    815SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:22:49Fredrik Wallstedt43:13
    816FINSukK 83 (757)+3:22:49Pertti Lahdelma28:22
    817FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:22:57Ulla Kilpinen43:00
    818FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:23:01Eero Krkkinen27:40
    819FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:23:04Anttoni Patana31:58
    820FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:23:24Teppo Valtonen29:39
    821FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:23:32Kai Antell34:28
    822FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:23:36Seppo Hmlinen29:22
    823FINeLadies (755)+3:23:39Astra Francke30:28
    824FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:23:40Ari-Pekka Pietil28:39
    825FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:23:42Jouni Saukonoja31:53
    826FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:23:44Risto Juutinen37:18
    827FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:24:03Niko Paavola43:01
    828FINKela (1871)+3:24:04Jarmo Heikka29:22
    829FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:24:09Timo Reiman28:20
    830FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:24:12Valve Tuomo32:33
    831FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:24:14Pasi Talvitie33:09
    832FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:24:24Jarkko Heiskanen29:28
    833SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:24:43Mats Birkestl37:56
    834FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:24:44Jari Nikunen34:57
    835FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:24:47Pekka Peura34:28
    836FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:24:48Matti-Olavi Vartiala32:03
    837SWERns OK 2 (793)+3:24:58Marica Tynell39:37
    838FINRssi-Rasti (770)+3:24:59Mikko Vihavainen38:29
    839FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:25:06Timo Kivel45:12
    840FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+3:25:07Jani Karttunen43:43
    841FINTornator (907)+3:25:10Olavi Siirtola43:14
    842FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:25:22Jari Mahlamki33:30
    843FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:25:31Mikko Kankkunen36:19
    844FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:25:57Tinja Lantta28:10
    845FINHernemen Porina (717)+3:26:12Jussi Silvennoinen41:05
    846FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:26:14Hanna Hovila30:17
    847FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:26:21Arttu Jokikokko34:35
    848ESTOK West (605)+3:26:40Veiko Lille30:56
    849FINOscar Software (1189)+3:26:48Markku Virtanen48:00
    850FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:26:49Seppo Kukko29:05
    851NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:26:53Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan33:17
    852FINKanuuna (953)+3:26:53Marko Lasanen42:40
    853FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:26:57Petteri Kauppinen34:11
    854FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:27:02Anni Laine34:24
    855FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:27:23Riku Salminen34:18
    856FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:27:31Paulus Heikkil27:22
    857FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:27:38Heino Ala-Honkola36:07
    858FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:27:43Benjamin Schulman34:15
    859FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:27:49Emmi Lfberg32:04
    860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:27:49Eero Saukkonen30:37
    861SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:28:05Peter Lyrenmann34:37
    862SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:28:09Johan Kll43:47
    863FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:28:14Marko Korhonen36:56
    864FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:28:19Jouni Kivimki33:16
    865FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:28:22Pertti Linnainmaa32:20
    866FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:28:23Tuomas Koskinen44:21
    867FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:28:27Jonne Eskola33:01
    868FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:28:30Mikko Vesisenaho24:08
    869FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:28:36Kalle Sumelles40:42
    870FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:28:41Aino Mkel25:30
    871FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:28:46Henna Kauppinen30:03
    872FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:28:54Sanna Lakoma37:01
    873FINLets get LOST (877)+3:29:05Aleksi Hatakka32:01
    874FINTurun Visat (826)+3:29:10Veli-Matti Ritakallio35:56
    875FINNavi 4 (912)+3:29:11Aki Tenhunen31:44
    876FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+3:29:24Otto Niemi49:03
    877FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:29:50Kalle Vaismaa29:53
    878FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:29:55Jarmo Tonder26:53
    879FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:30:08Ella Nurmi31:55
    880FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:30:13Alexander Guslin38:39
    881SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+3:30:18Mattias Levin38:23
    882FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:30:21Markku Riitaoja30:04
    883FINKntit (1176)+3:30:32Teppo Moisio34:57
    884FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:30:48Jari Toivonen35:23
    885FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:30:53Petteri Tuovinen36:12
    886FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:30:55Jaakko Leppkangas40:51
    887FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:31:20Pekka Kallio35:59
    888FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+3:31:35Kalevi Pajamki45:52
    889FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:32:31Pekka Kontturi36:58
    890SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:32:38Mikael Nilsson47:48
    891FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:32:43Teemu Seppl37:59
    892FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:32:45Jukka Koskenkanto31:21
    893FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:32:45Markus Niemel37:07
    894FINMaasillat (1261)+3:32:51Risto Maasilta35:54
    895FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:32:51Juho Salonen37:08
    896SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:33:08Christer Lindell30:01
    897FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:33:08Totte Vlkki42:01
    898FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:33:11Matti Kaijansinkko41:35
    899FINKaslink (1131)+3:33:21Toni Saarela37:22
    900FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:33:21Matias Kavakko29:48
    901FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:33:23Humanitas-seura 534:21
    902SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:33:24Anton Nilsson38:11
    903GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:33:28Philipp Koch33:27
    904FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:33:29Ilkka Lindqvist35:07
    905LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:33:30Guntars Andersons32:26
    906FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:33:35Anni Halko39:00
    907FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:33:35Heta Haunia32:56
    908FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:33:37Mikael Ikonen37:27
    909FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:33:38Jouni Laurikainen33:37
    910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:33:40Veijo Rissanen35:55
    911LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:33:40Jan Sliva36:29
    912FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:33:43Leo Alenius44:07
    913FINFuturice (968)+3:33:49Kalle Lappalainen41:59
    914FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:33:56Markku Hyvnen30:39
    915FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:33:56Matti Kauppinen35:55
    916FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:33:57Mikko Lamminp36:09
    917FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:33:58Ilkka Koskela33:43
    918FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:34:02Lauri Lehmonen43:50
    919FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:34:07Visa Helmijoki38:55
    920FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:34:16Lasse Kemppainen38:00
    921FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:34:21Jani Suomalainen38:51
    922GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:34:24Graham Anderson42:25
    923FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:34:50Akseli Wiik39:08
    924FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:34:53Matti Huhtala39:20
    925SWESigtuna OK (856)+3:35:02Stefan Nordstrm44:49
    926FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:35:05Kari Kujala33:01
    927FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:35:06Eveliina Einonen38:40
    928FINTASO (1802)+3:35:11Juha Soukko35:33
    929FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:35:14Juhani Prsti37:52
    930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+3:35:20Pekka Puumala42:20
    931FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:36:23Anna Kuronen30:23
    932SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:36:27Gustav Nirvin28:01
    933FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:36:30Ari Ronkainen42:30
    934FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:36:37Mette Palokangas27:27
    935FINEDX (1049)+3:36:51Ari Hakaste40:06
    936FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:36:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki35:00
    937FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:36:55Tuomo Nissinen34:08
    938FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:36:57Martin Wickholm38:16
    939FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:36:59Teija Kujanp32:49
    940FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:37:00Ari Kilpi33:31
    941FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:37:06Eero Nevalainen39:32
    942FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:37:17Lauri Tapola28:28
    943FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:37:22Sirpa Lintunen37:23
    944FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:37:23Piia Tantarimki34:08
    945FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+3:37:24Arto Pynn37:08
    946FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:37:27Risto Mkinen37:17
    947FINNavi 6 (687)+3:37:28Joel Sihvonen33:45
    948FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:37:44Janne Puonti41:43
    949FINOutotec (1119)+3:37:58Petri Jokinen58:04
    950FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:38:06Mika Visnen37:57
    951FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:38:20Rami Saari39:13
    952FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:38:21Seppo Repo40:04
    953FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:38:25Timo Kauraoja42:27
    954FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+3:38:58Ismo Ojala41:06
    955FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:39:08Aale Grekula43:27
    956FINDroit (1123)+3:39:43Ville Savolainen34:27
    957FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:39:48Rasmus Niemi39:46
    958FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:39:53Jarno Rutanen29:58
    959FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:39:57Hannes Vre34:29
    960NORstmarka OK (960)+3:40:14Stedje Per33:39
    961FINInnOK (786)+3:40:17Olli Peltola36:16
    962FINMetshallitus (457)+3:40:22Heikki Savolainen47:13
    963ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:41:19Kaisa Rooba29:39
    964FINRastihapot (1589)+3:41:25Tommi Kilpinen32:03
    965FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:41:29Liisa Lundell45:12
    966FINWSP (1215)+3:41:29Simo Tammela29:25
    967FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:41:36Jarmo Pulkkinen37:29
    968FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:41:44Eero Miettinen30:44
    969FINSolita (965)+3:41:55Mikko Puonti51:57
    970FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:41:58Timo Lauttamus37:08
    971FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:42:02Joonas Karvinen36:24
    972FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:42:04Timo Heiskanen46:30
    973FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:42:08Tarja Eskelinen50:20
    974FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:42:11Hannu Haimi41:16
    975RUSIzhora (621)+3:42:18IUrii Rumiantsev32:43
    976FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:42:20Tuomo Kahenvirta50:15
    977FINTreSeven (1571)+3:42:22Paula Kosonen38:37
    978FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:42:33Konsta Purtsi32:41
    979FINMacGregor (828)+3:42:48Juha Ratia31:34
    980FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:42:51Johan Pkknen34:28
    981FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:42:58Lasse Laaksonen33:28
    982FINJuntit OK (728)+3:43:11Timo Voutilainen47:37
    983FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:44:00Baptiste Tronche-Masso46:44
    984FINPYVMM (976)+3:44:07Miikka Kelo31:33
    985FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:44:25Ville Uusivirta28:54
    986FINTT226 (689)+3:44:27Jutta Kukkurainen48:27
    987FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:44:30Karri Karanko40:49
    988FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:44:35Leena Alonen34:09
    989FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:44:35Joonas Meuronen38:09
    990SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:44:37Klara Holmgrd31:21
    991FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:44:39Asko Senttula32:35
    992FINErs seura (906)+3:44:41Antti Vesalainen49:26
    993FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:44:45Tanja Kalari34:40
    994FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+3:44:46Timo Pinola52:54
    995FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:45:09Paavo Hnninen40:04
    996FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:45:17Ari Honkimaa35:34
    997FINOK Computer (1262)+3:45:28Matias Johansson50:01
    998FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:45:30Jari Harju37:20
    999FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:46:04Kim Nylund25:28
    1000FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:46:34Saara Asmundela36:47
    1001FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:46:52Tiina Naakka31:47
    1002FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:46:55Hannu Jylnki36:52
    1003FINMetos (1055)+3:47:07Lauri Launonen30:16
    1004FINTaxi Team (963)+3:47:28Juha Leskinen35:50
    1005SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:47:40Elin Giding38:03
    1006FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:47:46Antti Jukarainen28:51
    1007FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:47:51Eero Hautala30:35
    1008FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:47:56Jaakko Isosomppi34:09
    1009FINPaVi (852)+3:47:59Lauri Jahkola36:45
    1010FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:48:05Saara Mahlamki29:31
    1011FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:48:09Lauri Uutela31:59
    1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:48:11Jorma Nevala36:43
    1013FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:48:13Salla Mustonen31:16
    1014FINIK Kronan (722)+3:48:17Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin52:28
    1015FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+3:48:18Petri Tynjl32:02
    1016FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:48:21Kekle Joonas30:55
    1017FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:48:30Alpo Vlimaa31:33
    1018FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+3:48:40Elina Kirvel37:57
    1019FINUusi Verso (766)+3:48:42Jaakko Tuikka35:36
    1020FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:48:42Tuomas Annala42:45
    1021FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:48:43Jami Kopra30:57
    1022ESTOK TON (864)+3:48:47Kai Saksman36:12
    1023FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:48:50Aki Lahtinen34:15
    1024FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:49:02Jouko Koskialho38:23
    1025LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:49:26Maris Veismanis37:19
    1026FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:49:27Matti Saastamoinen36:13
    1027FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:49:31Rami Virlander34:42
    1028FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:49:33Miika Alhonen33:05
    1029FINOP (1214)+3:49:47Arto Kuhmonen39:40
    1030FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:49:49Eero Pajarre37:39
    1031FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+3:49:55Roni Ylihrsil39:26
    1032FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+3:50:31Niemi Taru34:08
    1033SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:51:01Fredrikas Girls 527:17
    1034FINNorra (1811)+3:51:18Sebastian Hggblom36:24
    1035ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:51:19Arturo Javier Pena36:40
    1036FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:51:29Laura Kylml47:03
    1037FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+3:51:33Petteri Hirvonen39:49
    1038FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:51:36Aleksi Pietikinen31:06
    1039FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:51:49Hanna Grannabba35:19
    1040FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:52:07Simo Savo36:48
    1041FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:54:00Lauri Itkonen31:57
    1042FINGofore (1916)+3:54:04Mikko Kattilakoski35:17
    1043FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+3:54:11Verneri Sankelo44:24
    1044FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:54:17Liisa Siltanen30:12
    1045FINAjokoirat (763)+3:54:17Ville Rahkonen30:36
    1046FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:54:17Juha Tuononen30:17
    1047FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:54:26Rainer Sthl38:27
    1048FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:54:28Hannu Suikki35:57
    1049FINPelikassit (556)+3:54:31Henri Menalanen26:46
    1050FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:54:36Mikko Ryytty29:41
    1051FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:54:37Reino Kurkela35:55
    1052FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:54:37Kiia Jokela34:38
    1053FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:54:39Juha Kankaanp32:22
    1054FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:54:40Ville Kalapudas36:03
    1055FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:54:42Leppnen Antti27:07
    1056FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:54:50Pekka Hahto34:34
    1057FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:54:55Tomi Tauti37:19
    1058FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:54:56Mikko Risnen34:25
    1059FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:54:57Cevin Arn43:25
    1060FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:55:00Jani Alinikula30:58
    1061FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:55:02Janne Kuusinen36:51
    1062FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:55:10Jarmo Juntunen31:20
    1063FINOK KPO (914)+3:55:15Jyrki Kentala36:23
    1064FINRajaveljet (777)+3:55:16Markus Nygrd31:29
    1065FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:55:28Jukka Leppnen36:28
    1066FINKuoLO (1935)+3:55:29Hannes Holma36:52
    1067FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:55:36Sonja Nolvi30:51
    1068FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:55:37Jan Denks31:55
    1069FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:55:40Pekka Leikas33:01
    1070FINFennovoima (1075)+3:55:43Ilia Kniazev31:00
    1071FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:55:45Ari Pullinen35:56
    1072FINSulzer (1042)+3:55:46Raimo Luukkainen47:30
    1073FINKananpojat (1101)+3:55:48Veli-Matti Kyckling32:06
    1074FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:55:49Erkki Rinta-Paavola37:55
    1075FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:55:52Jori Hyrks33:28
    1076FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:55:53Jere Mkiranta34:24
    1077FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+3:55:56Harri Laiho36:47
    1078FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:55:58Elisa Nivukoski37:32
    1079FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:56:01Pauli Tynjl32:04
    1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:56:01Tero Vyrynen40:00
    1081FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:56:04Lasse Lindholm33:00
    1082FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:56:10Minna Toikkanen36:13
    1083FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+3:56:13Tero Rnnemaa44:27
    1084FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:56:52Markku Leinonen38:08
    1085FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:56:56Hannu Eskola43:12
    1086FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:57:03Jorma Pntinen43:26
    1087FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:57:04Jaana Klinga39:08
    1088FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:57:04Jukka Yrjl35:24
    1089FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:57:09Esa Huiskonen45:43
    1090FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:57:28Akseli Jussinmki26:42
    1091FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:57:45Hanna Mki-Mantila32:23
    1092FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:57:47Kimmo Erkkil35:54
    1093FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:57:50Pekka Leskinen34:09
    1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:57:58Lauri Salmela41:45
    1095FINHatarasti (1936)+3:58:00Teemu Niemi39:21
    1096FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:58:05Kari Partanen29:27
    1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:58:07Ari Tukala33:00
    1098FINSPYMS (1007)+3:58:11Ville Jkl33:47
    1099FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:58:29Toimi Koskinen40:06
    1100FINKops (1292)+3:58:34Markus Sjstrom38:47
    1101FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:58:42Antti Hakanen29:35
    1102FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:58:45Reijo Simonen34:03
    1103FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:58:47Kristoffer Olaussen30:43
    1104FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:58:49Janne Kokkonen39:48
    1105FINBarkit pll (979)+3:58:53Janne Sllinen41:16
    1106FINTieto (1218)+3:58:59Jarmo Rantala30:58
    1107FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:59:11Mika Helin48:15
    1108FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:59:18Janne Nissinen29:48
    1109FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:59:18Jussi Huttunen29:21
    1110FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+3:59:22Markus Rantanen1:03:42
    1111NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+3:59:30Sindre Valsgrd55:50
    1112SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:01:20Thomas Nilsson37:27
    1113FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:02:05Miska Pyry38:05
    1114FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:02:10Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen27:52
    1115FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:02:12Janne Putkonen39:43
    1116FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:02:14Jukka Tiitto43:02
    1117FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:02:41Mikko-Ville Toivonen35:00
    1118FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:02:59Hanna Kallio37:56
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:03:05Osku Kaijalainen31:15
    1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:03:28Saijariina Kuokkanen38:48
    1121FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+4:03:50Timo Tuominen49:29
    1122FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:04:14Aimo Partanen36:22
    1123FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:04:18Mauno Hanhela31:09
    1124FINHal Bro (1080)+4:04:33Tuula Putkuri35:40
    1125FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:04:33Aki Hukka35:56
    1126FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:04:58Jussi Pohjola34:45
    1127FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:05:05Kjell Utfolk37:09
    1128FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:05:06Juha Ojajrvi36:32
    1129FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:05:22Hannu Juutinen35:51
    1130FINIisu (637)+4:05:32Antti Vlikangas50:51
    1131FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:07:39Juuso Kivikoski29:32
    1132FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:07:44Isra Alatalo40:15
    1133FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:07:46Peetu Saukkio33:23
    1134RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+4:07:53VADIM YUDIN45:02
    1135FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+4:08:23Minna Halinen39:24
    1136FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:08:24Lauri Tammiaho53:52
    1137FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:08:48Jukka-Pekka Siltanen30:05
    1138FINMMK OK (1157)+4:09:09Jyri Kuusrainen44:32
    1139FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+4:09:22Anne Leinonen40:17
    1140FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+4:09:26Paul Vepsnrepo44:22
    1141FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:09:37Jaakko Vaismaa40:55
    1142FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+4:09:40Kim Lindn45:02
    1143FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:09:42Erkki Karppanen44:23
    1144FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:10:36Esko Taipalus34:36
    1145FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:10:39Joonas Majuri24:02
    1146FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:10:42Ilkka Uotila37:04
    1147FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:10:53Hanna Lindgren30:49
    1148FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:10:56Ari Valtaoja51:59
    1149FINNavi 8 (1078)+4:11:04Risto Heikkinen43:44
    1150FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:11:04Risto Tapanen40:06
    1151FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:11:05Nina Tusa27:18
    1152FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:11:06Harri Korhonen51:41
    1153FINLost Bastards (895)+4:11:11Johanna Nousiainen38:25
    1154FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:11:15Otto Hyssl52:56
    1155FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:11:25Laura Vartiainen47:18
    1156FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+4:11:49Pasi Karjalainen46:40
    1157FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:11:50Erkki Hkkil28:21
    1158FINABB SK (1436)+4:11:57Marko Raatikainen36:42
    1159FINVTT (1356)+4:11:57Henrik Sandberg25:53
    1160FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:12:04Sointu Hyttinen38:59
    1161FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+4:12:10Raimo Pusa33:31
    1162SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:12:42Kalle Zetterstrm29:46
    1163FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+4:13:09Tero Kankkunen38:58
    1164FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:13:23Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka40:48
    1165FINFennia (1823)+4:14:27Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:01:03
    1166FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+4:14:56Timo Rokka50:25
    1167FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:14:58Ilkka Brander36:39
    1168FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:15:01Ilmari Urho33:59
    1169FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:15:06Robert Ljungberg27:32
    1170FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+4:15:13Jouko Lahti55:40
    1171FINPikku Hukat (1088)+4:15:34Norbert Naulin38:42
    1172FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:15:49Miika Pietil30:52
    1173FINNeliveto (1016)+4:16:23Pekka Simula27:40
    1174ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+4:16:32Jri Linde36:30
    1175FINKohta lytyy (1418)+4:16:38Juhana Jaatinen51:48
    1176FINSK-0K (935)+4:16:48Jani Raussi34:19
    1177FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:16:56Kari Huttunen33:12
    1178FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:18:03Timo Hyppnen25:01
    1179FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:18:19Matti Myllynen34:28
    1180FINOK77 5 (1380)+4:18:47Santeri Kentt43:42
    1181FINIK rnen (815)+4:18:47Sampo Toiva39:24
    1182FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:18:49Jukka Sopanen38:20
    1183ESTBona Fide (667)+4:18:50Mihkel Jrve42:14
    1184FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+4:18:55Korkiamki Keijo48:59
    1185FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+4:19:07Tuomo Lyhty44:33
    1186FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+4:19:27Jasper Mki36:40
    1187FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:19:38Peter Enoksson26:52
    1188FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+4:19:39Katri Kolmonen36:11
    1189FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:19:41Lauri Vuori39:54
    1190FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+4:19:54Sami Sergelius46:35
    1191FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+4:20:01Henna Hyvrinen37:50
    1192ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:20:01Kersti Ehala34:26
    1193FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:20:03Tommi Hynninen33:30
    1194FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+4:20:12Selim Virtanen1:02:16
    1195FINAjolinja (996)+4:20:23Ari Jskelinen36:26
    1196FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+4:20:29Timo Simell57:36
    1197FINSurut (1678)+4:20:33Mikko Kimpimki47:30
    1198FINRaTro (954)+4:20:33Teemu Vainio40:17
    1199FINSK Uranus (951)+4:20:39Alpo Mikkonen48:45
    1200FINTsmmts (1221)+4:20:44Mikko Jauho40:42
    1201FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+4:20:48Aki Niemi41:07
    1202FINRasti/C (1160)+4:20:49Salla Toivonen56:13
    1203FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:20:51Olli Siukkola36:56
    1204FINPalo-88 (752)+4:20:52Ismo Rantanen37:13
    1205FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:20:52Lotta Visnen36:13
    1206FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:21:07Reijo Rasmus36:13
    1207FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+4:21:16Severi Halkosaari55:56
    1208FINCadpool (1204)+4:21:27Leevi Tarjanne39:47
    1209FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:21:31Antti Luotio37:55
    1210FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:21:46Jaakko Sireni41:03
    1211LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:21:47Aleksejs Mjaliks36:41
    1212FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:21:52Jutta Pulkkinen36:40
    1213FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:21:55Kaisa Jarva34:06
    1214FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+4:22:13Juhamatti Listala40:23
    1215FINArmatuuri (1918)+4:22:18Miro Paakkunainen47:57
    1216FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:22:21Sauli Lehtinen35:41
    1217FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:22:37Pertti Heinikangas34:15
    1218FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:22:45Maria Laine33:28
    1219NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+4:23:01Elias Eidsvg43:11
    1220NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:23:05Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen33:56
    1221FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:23:10Reima Parkkonen30:33
    1222FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:23:18Jyrki Taipale37:23
    1223FINRaKiNa (1435)+4:23:34Maikki Laukkanen43:06
    1224FINKilon Kipint (932)+4:23:37Liisa Harve43:31
    1225FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+4:23:48Eino Pohjola48:54
    1226FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:24:10Carlotta Scalet25:57
    1227FINStronger Together (1245)+4:24:24Timo Mki-Lohiluoma48:16
    1228DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+4:24:45Niklas Jahnsson40:30
    1229FINDigita (1019)+4:24:51Kai Pllnen37:10
    1230FINRastin Pojat (1253)+4:25:00Kari Hassinen41:28
    1231SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:26:09ke Svensson29:40
    1232FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:26:12Heidi Grndahl41:12
    1233FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+4:26:14Heta-Maija Kalilainen42:37
    1234FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:26:14Jukka Erkkil36:14
    1235FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:26:18Aleksi Koirikivi32:49
    1236FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:26:20Mikko Puustinen31:29
    1237FINFujitsu (807)+4:26:22Arto Kahila34:26
    1238FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:26:30SAMI AALTONEN40:35
    1239FINPatria Land (1205)+4:26:37Tiina Peltonen41:56
    1240FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:26:41Leino Pasma35:26
    1241FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:26:45Lauri Helander33:48
    1242FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:26:49Marko Pietari29:14
    1243FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:26:59Antti Afflekt37:55
    1244FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:27:18Mikko Ylisel41:30
    1245FINMattersoft (1230)+4:27:24Jarmo Lahtinen38:54
    1246FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+4:27:27Tom Sundbck42:20
    1247FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:27:47Jaakko Kleemola34:37
    1248FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:28:23Esa Heikkinen30:54
    1249FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:28:33Kalervo Pammo43:18
    1250FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+4:28:48Paavo Jskelinen1:01:55
    1251FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+4:28:48Erkki Raittila53:17
    1252FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:28:49Hannu Lhteenmki40:19
    1253FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:28:52Rauno Salo37:34
    1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+4:28:55Kari Puurunen48:53
    1255FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:29:07Jarkko Leppihalme28:21
    1256FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:29:11Henri Kuusla33:58
    1257FINF (1412)+4:29:22Eino Tiittanen36:52
    1258FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:29:25Perttu Kurvinen31:15
    1259FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:29:27Hennariikka Lonka37:08
    1260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+4:29:29Jarmo Viita33:36
    1261FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+4:29:34Juha Antikainen50:13
    1262GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:29:55Mikko Numminen44:12
    1263FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+4:30:20Markus Hakala46:24
    1264FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:30:46Eetu Marjakangas29:06
    1265FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:30:49Kari iks39:18
    1266FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:30:57Elina Hossi36:20
    1267FINYksintein (1105)+4:31:06Pyry Salomaa41:14
    1268FINAC Harharetki (948)+4:31:08Asko Johanson49:03
    1269FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:31:15Kirsi Isoherranen34:59
    1270FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+4:31:35Jussi Mkitalo51:56
    1271FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+4:32:01Topi Lnsilahti1:04:06
    1272FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:32:22Linnea Soikkeli32:25
    1273FINSemantum (1475)+4:32:31Tuukka Lehtonen36:25
    1274FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:32:46Arvi Tommila32:20
    1275FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:32:48Carl Fey34:48
    1276FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:32:52Lasse Kp40:31
    1277FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:33:03Veikko Ahtiainen36:54
    1278FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:33:06Marjaana Isokallio39:21
    1279FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:33:12Matti Ahola34:37
    1280FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:33:13Mikko Rytknen38:13
    1281FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+4:33:20Lauri Kristo40:19
    1282FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+4:33:21Pia Kettunen48:30
    1283FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:33:40Erkki Laimio41:18
    1284FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:34:01Jesse Reijo33:41
    1285SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:34:10Konstantin Volkov40:42
    1286FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:34:13Timo Soini43:40
    1287FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:35:07Toni Pertalo34:30
    1288FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:35:19Lauri Laine45:15
    1289FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:35:19Erkki Salo39:31
    1290FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:35:21Pekka Ruuska34:27
    1291FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+4:35:22Ronja Marjamaa38:17
    1292FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:35:39Samuli Natunen35:01
    1293FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+4:36:05Katri Lyttyniemi40:50
    1294FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+4:36:10Raimo Laitinen54:32
    1295FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:36:15Juha-Pekka Helminen34:08
    1296FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:36:20Elmo Wiikinkoski43:08
    1297FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:36:24Jarkko Pohjola44:58
    1298FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:36:40Jamie McDonald34:57
    1299FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+4:36:48Emma Vehkalahti41:56
    1300FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:36:49Antti Vesamki35:34
    1301FINExme (1732)+4:36:49Jenni Setl35:55
    1302FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:36:50Tuomas Vanhanen40:45
    1303FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:36:53Aki Huhtinen40:40
    1304FINAtria (1052)+4:37:02Ilpo Peltokangas39:28
    1305FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:37:08Hanne Blomberg42:33
    1306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:37:14Aarne Hurskainen34:39
    1307FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:37:18Joki-korpela Joonas42:27
    1308FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:37:19Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen43:13
    1309SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:37:29Stefan Knorn Redtzer46:15
    1310FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:37:29Pentti Manninen35:19
    1311FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:37:33Juhani Jaakola40:16
    1312FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:37:34Ilkka Ruuska51:58
    1313FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:37:35Juha Tikander44:52
    1314FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:37:38Jani Lehtinen39:36
    1315FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:37:41Nina Frant40:39
    1316FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:37:42Iida Potinkara39:47
    1317FINSaskan Talli (1609)+4:37:45Esa Katajamki57:22
    1318FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:37:52Lasse Peltola45:20
    1319FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:37:53Harri Niinikoski38:04
    1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:37:55Arvo Helanti43:09
    1321FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:37:58Olli Sundberg45:34
    1322FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+4:37:59Veli-Matti Rantio41:46
    1323FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:38:00Tommi Nick41:49
    1324FINKompassibois (1495)+4:38:04Jorma Rissanen53:06
    1325FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:38:17Suvi Sallinen50:28
    1326FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:38:20Tapio Hokkanen50:17
    1327FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+4:38:56Heikki Lintala57:35
    1328FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:39:06Jenni Uusimaa35:06
    1329FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:39:07Risto Uusimaa41:07
    1330FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+4:40:48Antti Vainio52:12
    1331FINMPK Hme (1706)+4:41:06Pauli Jrvinen43:47
    1332FINGrundium (1829)+4:41:31Jrg Linke1:11:16
    1333FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:41:38Risto Nenonen40:11
    1334FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:41:42Elias Kiviranta41:17
    1335FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:41:44Tom Kettunen40:27
    1336FINKaukaa haettu (985)+4:41:47Ville Heikkinen1:01:48
    1337FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:41:51Erkki Turunen47:58
    1338FINRejlers (1159)+4:42:35Kari Mihailov43:22
    1339FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:43:05Jenni Ruokolainen33:39
    1340FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:43:19Marja-Liisa Laitala39:34
    1341FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:43:37Tapani Hahto54:59
    1342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:43:46Jyrki Hyyrynen41:49
    1343FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:44:48Juho Niv35:49
    1344FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:45:20Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski42:07
    1345FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:46:24Harry Eklundh33:46
    1346FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:46:26Matti Raatikainen44:04
    1347FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:46:27Katja Jaaskelainen59:18
    1348FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:46:29Samuli Kostamo35:44
    1349FINOff Course (1344)+4:46:33Lauri Alitalo42:03
    1350FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:46:51Risto Hkkinen41:41
    1351FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:46:53Heidi Knknen41:42
    1352FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:47:03Jari Hllstrm59:46
    1353FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:47:24Ilkka Tykki Niemi44:26
    1354FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:47:30Pentti Kuusela44:39
    1355FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:47:33Ville Keski-Nikkola47:22
    1356FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:47:39Matti Borg45:37
    1357FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:48:57Sergey Papazov25:31
    1358FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:49:58Jussi Vaiste48:05
    1359FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:50:24Pasi Huhtinen40:07
    1360FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:50:37Petri Polo48:19
    1361FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:50:38Mikko Lehtonen47:56
    1362FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:50:41Harri Salopelto47:32
    1363FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:50:42Ilkka Tahkokallio1:06:03
    1364FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:50:44Juha Lehtonen50:05
    1365FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:50:45Mika Nisula48:17
    1366FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:50:47Ari Elorinne47:23
    1367FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:50:47Ari-Pekka Virtanen41:35
    1368FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:50:48Niki Helenius40:54
    1369FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:50:52Pekka Pirkola53:12
    1370FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:51:28Juha Martikainen58:38
    1371FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:51:34Joonas Jussila29:17
    1372FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:52:05Mikko Lperi50:42
    1373FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:52:50Marja Vuorinen43:17
    1374FINValio TM (1532)+4:52:55Minttu-Maija Repo37:35
    1375FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:53:12Jaakko Rm29:31
    1376FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:53:29Teemu Huttunen59:38
    1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:53:33Satu Ryynnen52:54
    1378FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:53:40Mats Smedslund59:50
    1379FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+4:53:40Rauli Lepist1:08:36
    1380FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:53:57Wille Viittanen36:50
    1381IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:54:48Elliot Moses23:53
    1382FINTARAKI (1709)+4:54:51Jere Pohjonen1:10:52
    1383FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:54:53Tuomo Harju1:09:52
    1384FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:55:52Harri Vaara43:43
    1385FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:56:31Jorma Peltokorpi37:42
    1386FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:56:39Teemu Mkinen34:03
    1387FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:56:41Timo J. Lainema26:13
    1388FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:56:46Kari Viitala46:32
    1389FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:56:50Pasi Silfverberg47:37
    1390FINHRUP (1014)+4:56:51Asko Niemel-Koura50:16
    1391FINNorsU (1885)+4:56:51Pekka Parkkinen33:06
    1392FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:56:53Robert Kettunen44:48
    1393FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:56:57Erika Leinonen45:40
    1394FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:57:03Antti Salonen45:51
    1395FINHyv yri (1812)+4:57:05Karoliina Kiviniemi1:00:49
    1396FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:57:26Jyri Lahtinen48:11
    1397FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:57:27Antti Vilkkil36:41
    1398FINLrhto (1851)+4:57:31Auvinen Juha47:37
    1399FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:57:36Jesse Huurre46:37
    1400FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:57:36Jesse Nikki40:39
    1401FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:57:44Veikko Ahokas42:50
    1402FINSitowise (1220)+4:57:47Timo Ravantti50:48
    1403FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:57:48Jaakko Siipola54:48
    1404FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:57:55Tuomas Raja52:37
    1405FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:58:01Petri Koskela26:56
    1406FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:58:10Mikko Metskangas39:28
    1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:58:14Sanna-Katriina Asikainen45:36
    1408FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:58:35Pekka Keisanen47:06
    1409FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:59:51Anna Elovaara-Salmi36:15
    1410FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:59:53Susanna Hgg36:53
    1411FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:59:54Pasi Pekkinen56:38
    1412FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:59:55Hannu Heiskanen33:17
    1413FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+5:00:30Juha Lehto47:48
    1414FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:00:55Anna Parkkinen39:13
    1415FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:01:43Vesa Rantala47:32
    1416FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:01:46Aleksi Etholen43:13
    1417FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:01:47Erkki Holma39:19
    1418FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:01:48Christian Sundstrm39:52
    1419FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:01:54Timo Tammi49:09
    1420FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:01:57Jani Kinnunen35:17
    1421FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:01:58Samuli Koskinen34:31
    1422FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:02:14Sipi Erkkil46:42
    1423FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:02:19Sanni Keisu40:26
    1424FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:02:24Mikko Tiitola43:28
    1425FINRastisudit (1428)+5:02:27Rauli Hautaniemi45:22
    1426FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:02:37Juho Rinta-Rahko40:42
    1427FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:03:14Timo Siki37:39
    1428SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+5:03:18John Lindberg47:06
    1429FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:03:34Keijo Koivula51:00
    1430FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+5:03:48Toni Laine41:22
    1431FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:04:38Janne berg25:55
    1432FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:04:42Pauli Vinni41:07
    1433FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+5:04:44Petri Karhap1:13:45
    1434FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:04:45Harri Nieminen51:48
    1435FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+5:04:51Salla Rantamki1:03:51
    1436FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:05:27Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov39:14
    1437FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:06:29Juha Jokela24:45
    1438FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:06:49Veeti Vesterinen1:03:21
    1439FINHihhulit (1197)+5:06:57Emilia Carlsson45:07
    1440FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+5:07:04Kalle Kernen48:16
    1441FINSK K3 (1499)+5:07:06Elisa Suutari1:03:25
    1442FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+5:07:07Pinja Rantama56:26
    1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:07:38Aimo Kangas27:00
    1444FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:08:14Sami Karru29:21
    1445FINThinkers (1129)+5:09:06Jussi Partanen46:43
    1446FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:09:14Titta Rajamki32:26
    1447FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:09:17Timo Liiri32:42
    1448FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+5:10:04Meri Tuomainen1:02:59
    1449FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:10:55Riikka Karppinen40:09
    1450FINJre (1545)+5:11:17Lauri Tunkelo52:09
    1451FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:11:47Juhani Ahola41:48
    1452FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+5:11:52Harri Mikkola48:44
    1453FINMetths (1907)+5:12:33Olli Antikainen50:54
    1454FINErnaali (865)+5:12:52Harri Salo27:45
    1455FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:12:53Erkki Lehtonen32:47
    1456FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:13:40Lasse Lahdelma53:55
    1457FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:14:11Riku Viitanen59:42
    1458FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+5:15:48Simo Niskanen1:06:34
    1459FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+5:15:56Erkki Pekkala1:21:56
    1460FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:16:23Petra Alanne36:45
    1461FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:16:40Milla Pirskanen53:25
    1462FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:17:29Sami Nylund46:23
    1463FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:17:46Hanna Vtinen38:51
    1464FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:17:54Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki44:16
    1465FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:18:03Ella Kokkinen45:00
    1466FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:18:18Pekka Raatikainen38:16
    1467FINSEPI (1726)+5:18:20Lauri Veitonmki39:49
    1468FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+5:18:21Sanna Taimisto46:44
    1469FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+5:18:32Sami Leinonen40:14
    1470FINKorona (1207)+5:18:37Antti Pasanen46:07
    1471FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+5:18:44Juha Kotanen39:39
    1472FINDirty Seven (1284)+5:19:13Mikko Rontu1:07:23
    1473FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:19:34Angelica Lindqvist38:28
    1474FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:19:39Rauno Karhukorpi34:38
    1475FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:19:49Nina Asikainen36:47
    1476FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:19:54Reea Simola37:26
    1477FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+5:20:04Esa Litja39:12
    1478FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:21:36Pekka Kotamki38:08
    1479FINLateksii (1594)+5:21:48Lauri Heininen1:00:21
    1480FINTeam Proxion (1912)+5:21:49Jarno Auvinen1:12:02
    1481FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+5:22:24Jarmo Pajunen39:32
    1482FINVesikmmenet (1271)+5:22:28Elina Mkinen43:34
    1483FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:22:32Seppo Ahvenainen36:52
    1484FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+5:22:34Juho Juusela38:24
    1485FINsalparasti (1057)+5:24:13Tommi Rikkil34:05
    1486FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:24:14Risto Gustafsson35:17
    1487FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:24:44Mirja Linjama34:39
    1488LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:24:58Gatis Ratkevics41:32
    1489FINLostBoys (1286)+5:25:19Urpo Jaakkola40:15
    1490FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:25:21Teuvo Taura32:20
    1491FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+5:25:26Ari Toikka1:23:45
    1492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:25:52Iiro Hapuli40:53
    1493FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:25:53Jarno Kivist40:10
    1494FINWIO Team (1541)+5:25:57Roy Mickos58:28
    1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:26:06Jouni Kivikoski34:25
    1496FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:26:09Juha Kananen41:27
    1497FINArsenal Finland (1426)+5:26:13Reijo Toivonen54:39
    1498FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+5:26:47Arto Pesonen46:46
    1499FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:26:58Emilia Laitinen34:28
    1500FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+5:27:02Jari Vahvelainen44:58
    1501FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:27:02Meri Seistola1:08:47
    1502FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:27:06Samppa Heiskanen23:26
    1503FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:27:12Jarmo Rantanen1:08:43
    1504FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:28:04Vesa Kyt52:42
    1505FINRealtimers (1693)+5:28:05Joonas Elo45:10
    1506FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:28:11Miika Ruissalo36:20
    1507FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:28:25Markku Holstila43:46
    1508FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:28:28Kristian Kokkola45:38
    1509FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:28:36Olli Kanerva42:54
    1510FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+5:28:37Jani Jormanainen1:27:55
    1511FINOK kunto OK (1608)+5:28:40Niko Haikala49:40
    1512FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+5:28:41Pekka Tennil48:39
    1513FINSEW Service (1972)+5:28:44Jukka Hatakka1:05:53
    1514FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+5:28:47Aki Niemi48:54
    1515FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+5:28:51Simo Laine49:46
    1516FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+5:29:22Jukka Lehtinen46:22
    1517FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+5:29:43Antti Kauppila35:53
    1518FINEtte Lyd (1530)+5:30:38Anton Mkinen51:17
    1519FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:33:16Inna Somova22:48
    1520FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:33:44Petri Leino36:58
    1521FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:34:18Pekka Vanne42:55
    1522FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:34:19Jussi Napola45:30
    1523FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:34:24Lasse Kotisalmi44:07
    1524FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:34:31Jari Luukkonen42:16
    1525FINCSC (1519)+5:34:35Johan Guldmyr44:05
    1526FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:35:26Tomas stman43:32
    1527FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:36:22Hannu Villberg37:54
    1528FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:36:54Markus Ritola44:20
    1529FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:36:56Jukka Manninen50:13
    1530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:37:10Esa Vuorio44:07
    1531FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:37:20Teemu Salo52:15
    1532FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:37:27Jani Nurmela45:50
    1533FINVALOR Partners (1868)+5:37:36Tiina Siren59:50
    1534FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+5:37:39Ari Aro50:45
    1535FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+5:37:39Petri Pajumki53:56
    1536FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+5:37:59Pekka Salonen52:57
    1537FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:38:42Niko Nurmi39:55
    1538FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:38:51Mika Seppl33:32
    1539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:38:59Daiga Jermaka38:31
    1540FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+5:39:15Maarit Melvasalo48:49
    1541FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:39:20Eevi Kirjasniemi54:16
    1542FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+5:39:31Aino Hursti53:25
    1543FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:39:56Emma Ylistalo47:38
    1544FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:39:58Niklas Nurminen54:44
    1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:39:59Hannu Erlinna47:23
    1546FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+5:40:02Sami Kykk59:24
    1547FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:40:03Katja Sirvi48:44
    1548FINBasware (1630)+5:40:03Marko Lhde57:43
    1549FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+5:40:32Aleksi Vnnen1:17:08
    1550FINNavi 10 (1187)+5:41:02Harri Valkonen1:21:15
    1551FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:42:14Topi Perttu43:26
    1552FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:42:18Veikko Heinonen56:17
    1553FINmroom (1333)+5:42:22Hyppl Outi43:07
    1554FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:43:23Sasu Hamina46:24
    1555FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:43:25Mikko Lehtinen45:10
    1556FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:43:25Anu Laine38:59
    1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:43:35Matti Latva51:04
    1558FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:43:51Yrj Haapala50:48
    1559FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:46:35Tapio Soini37:35
    1560FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:46:36Kaija Kankaanp55:42
    1561FINKotipojat (1103)+5:46:37Oona Hilkamo53:20
    1562FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:46:40Otso Heikkinen49:04
    1563FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:46:43Jaana Myrsky44:04
    1564FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:48:21Osmo Perkamo52:37
    1565FINTeam Allback (1518)+5:54:11Sakari Pesonen1:11:59
    1566FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:54:30Leo Toiminen48:29
    1567FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:54:46Tuula Toivanen54:49
    1568FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:54:52Harri Snellman1:09:16
    1569FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:54:53Tomas Zich51:50
    1570FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:55:51Pentti Jrvinen37:16
    1571FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:56:39Hannu Viitala49:24
    1572FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:59:20Mika Virkki33:09
    1573FINCastorIT (1507)+6:00:43Anssi Lavonen57:08
    1574FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+6:02:37Kristiina Nuottimki59:48
    1575FINRastiaasit (1378)+6:03:12Sivi Ihalainen1:11:16
    1576FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:03:17Erkka Kiviaho43:30
    1577FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+6:03:24Timo Laurila30:39
    1578FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:05:10Emilia Pietilinen43:41
    1579FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:06:38Jari Alakastari36:35
    1580FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:07:11Helena Ojala43:14
    1581FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:07:29Pekka Koskinen38:21
    1582FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+6:07:58Tapio Hutri56:12
    1583FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:09:17Ari-Pekka Puttonen30:37
    1584FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+6:09:26Emma Arvio35:47
    1585FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:09:58Panu-Ville Riihimki50:02
    1586FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:10:12Nissinen Taneli31:37
    1587FINNsCSA (1751)+6:10:13Mika Kainulainen1:02:30
    1588FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:10:24Linda Borgman43:32
    1589FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+6:10:36Eero Nieminen43:51
    1590FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:10:41Petteri Jokela43:03
    1591FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:11:11Seppo Sipil41:06
    1592FINSyv Pty (1674)+6:11:30Tuukka Ahtola34:36
    1593FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:11:41Tuukka Lindfors40:43
    1594FINStormin Ters (819)+6:12:05Rauno Ristimki33:54
    1595FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:12:41Ville Kaseva33:58
    1596FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:13:20Anne Paadar43:07
    1597FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:13:54Harri Mki-Saari1:00:06
    1598FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+6:13:58Juha Mkinen34:54
    1599FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:14:01Kimmo Forsman34:30
    1600FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:14:14Antero Hekkala33:04
    1601FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+6:14:27Eetu Repo44:00
    1602FINSeNaatti (1866)+6:14:29Mikko Herajrvi1:05:28
    1603FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:14:37Anssi Asikainen34:46
    1604FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+6:15:16Timo Friman50:14
    1605FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+6:16:05Martti Matintupa1:04:13
    1606FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:16:09Seppo Lehtimki36:17
    1607FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:17:32Timo Pukkila36:24
    1608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:17:52Jukka Lavi38:46
    1609FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+6:18:20Juhani Luoma40:53
    1610FINTelko (1898)+6:19:34Svante Pahlman41:01
    1611FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+6:19:46Pirjo Moisio40:44
    1612FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:20:35Esa Toivola43:17
    1613FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+6:21:12Antti Nyknen43:42
    1614FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+6:21:29Janne Kaakinen43:05
    1615FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+6:21:30Kirsi Hotokka43:58
    1616FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+6:21:53Sonja Karppinen47:41
    1617FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:21:54Jukka Nikkil32:58
    1618FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:22:47Heikki Silvennoinen43:46
    1619FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+6:23:08Arto Mkinen43:53
    1620FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+6:23:46Pekka Rytknen44:35
    1621FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:24:25Marko Siironen36:22
    1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+6:25:57Jyrki Kuivalainen58:03
    1623FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:26:19Johanna Riipinen36:11
    1624FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+6:26:38Kari Sinivuori48:06
    1625FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+6:26:43Hannu Pirkkala44:27
    1626FINFTA 4 (1708)+6:27:13Heini Puustinen46:07
    1627FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+6:27:18Toivo Snre49:20
    1628FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+6:27:29Erkki Uusitalo49:39
    1629FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+6:27:32Per-Erik Breitholtz1:28:52
    1630FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:27:38Katariina Mahkonen35:23
    1631FINMoVo (1942)+6:28:06Joni Vuoristo49:36
    1632FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:28:14Timo Uusitalo33:13
    1633FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+6:29:05Pertti Koski50:28
    1634FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+6:29:06Joni Pakarinen48:10
    1635FINJYY Jopa (1827)+6:29:13Riku Malminiemi49:22
    1636FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+6:30:14Pekka Leppkangas1:30:00
    1637FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:30:18Kalervo Grekula35:54
    1638FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:31:12Ilkka Puikkonen36:22
    1639FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:31:15Ari Kulmala30:40
    1640FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:31:39Jorma Helin46:17
    1641FINKanKi (1591)+6:31:54Jere Nyknen43:17
    1642FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:31:57Sami Turunen43:24
    1643FINCH-Polymers (1846)+6:32:11Risto Sorsa58:03
    1644FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+6:32:16Jenni Pakula51:25
    1645FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+6:32:27Teemu Wirman36:59
    1646FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:33:30Laura Karhola39:08
    1647FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+6:33:37Jouko Hyttinen1:15:59
    1648FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:34:13Martin Melin38:04
    1649FINKluri (1737)+6:34:17Harri Joki55:47
    1650FINATC EFHK (1505)+6:36:10Yrj Suolahti57:22
    1651FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:38:41Marko Koivikko43:28
    1652FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:39:03Timo Rautalahti50:20
    1653FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+6:39:09Raino Mtt41:19
    1654FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+6:39:14Mika Hurskainen1:26:31
    1655FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:39:30Anne Partanen44:25
    1656FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:39:49Helena Saarnisto50:09
    1657FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:40:13Matti Saarni33:21
    1658FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+6:41:26Marika Valo57:51
    1659FININUS (1279)+6:43:29Nikolai Markovich51:10
    1660FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+6:43:50Harri Pyklinen1:44:37
    1661FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+6:44:35Harri Saikkonen1:04:40
    1662FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+6:46:22Jari Pirttilahti1:04:40
    1663FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+6:47:28Suvi Rberg1:19:40
    1664FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:48:05Timo Tidenberg43:15
    1665FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+6:48:49Raimo Nordqvist1:04:46
    1666FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:49:56Iina Elfving34:51
    1667FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:49:58Tanja Viskari26:53
    1668FINNitor (1718)+6:51:43Juhani Rnnberg55:58
    1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+6:51:54Kainulainen Henri54:40
    1670FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:52:40Oskari Hekali40:58
    1671FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:56:57Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil45:26
    1672FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:57:01Olavi Hernelahti46:10
    1673FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+6:58:03Mika Raitola47:57
    1674FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:58:24Marko Laaksonen37:14
    1675FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:59:00Outi Marttila37:01
    1676FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:59:02Matti Klhi35:58
    1677FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:59:36Sanna Nokkala36:08
    1678FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:03:26Jouni Lhdesmki36:12
    1679FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:03:51Reetta Harmaja36:30
    1680FINIBM Sport club (1338)+7:05:17Sturt Ison1:26:33
    1681FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+7:05:28Pipsa Puuska55:31
    1682FINTieto 3 (1922)+7:06:07Jari Torniainen37:18
    1683FINTeam Supponen (1528)+7:10:00Juha Supponen59:06
    1684FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+7:11:22Sanni Salonen43:37
    1685FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+7:14:07Sanna Nordstrm51:14
    1686FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+7:15:29Juho Peltomaa1:04:41
    1687FINLuxus (1736)+7:16:19Sirpa Malmstrm43:18
    1688FINKyssin Kollit (823)+7:18:21Hannu Pnni44:11
    1689FINOlen tss (1795)+7:20:49Ari Kattainen24:32
    1690FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+7:23:27Joonas Rantanen43:56
    1691FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+7:24:08Joni Tuomi44:00
    1692FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+7:26:57Mari Koponen1:04:42
    1693FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+7:29:38Jenni Rml50:16
    1694FINTeam 7P (1729)+7:30:08Emmi Kekle1:01:40
    1695FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+7:30:56Harri Sallmn57:38
    1696FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+7:31:04Osmo Aronen37:10
    1697FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+7:31:07Bernt kesson56:22
    1698FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:32:31Matti Kallio37:24
    1699FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+7:34:32Markku Rusanen40:58
    1700FINGardner Denver (1933)+7:35:27Plvi Kaarne43:19
    1701FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+7:36:34Petra Vuorinen44:37
    1702FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+7:37:50Juhani Vuorela57:22
    1703FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+7:40:32Hannu Harkola41:32
    1704FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+7:41:11Pekka Liimatainen35:44
    1705FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+7:42:18Janne Korhonen49:29
    1706FINKlenkat (1843)+7:43:46Koivisto Olli49:20
    1707FINSonnin Suti (1484)+7:43:58Andreas Nymark51:13
    1708FINbo Klyx (1828)+7:48:40Terhi Virrasoja40:55
    1709FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+7:51:05Tapio Halkoaho55:36
    1710FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+7:56:16Pekka Nokelainen51:01
    1711FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+7:56:34Antti Aalto50:46
    1712FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:58:14Ritva Visnen44:30
    1713FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+8:03:22Tomi Inkeroinen59:26
    1714FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:03:45Suvi Pkkil38:46
    1715FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:05:37Petrus Asikainen36:25
    1716FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+8:05:58Mikko Anttila29:33
    1717FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:06:20Juho Krkkinen43:23
    1718FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:06:53Vesa Ala-aho43:43
    1719FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:06:53Juha Hintsala45:14
    1720FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:07:22Jukka Mannila44:07
    1721FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+8:16:38Joel Sahlman34:43
    1722FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+8:19:04Jussi Tuulensuu44:31
    1723FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+8:19:06Kysti Kitinoja43:49
    1724FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+8:20:16Henri Pekkola57:35
    1725FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+8:20:54Matti Tuominen35:55
    1726FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+8:20:55Juha-Matti Vrnen57:13
    1727FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+8:23:40Jyrki Valkama35:51
    1728FINRastinorsut (1738)+8:26:37Asko Poikela47:23
    1729FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+8:29:25Mikko Peltoniemi47:42
    1730FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+8:34:08Vesa Saari1:20:04
    1731FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+8:40:43Eero Lehtonen49:35
    1732FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+8:41:52Essi Puumalainen59:23
    1733FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+8:42:25Anna Heikkil44:22
    1734FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+8:42:48Antti Pihko34:45
    1735FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+8:46:42Ari-Pekka Luoma34:06
    1736FINVierestohi (1503)+8:49:50Olli Puhakka38:31
    1737FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+8:53:17Timo Taskinen58:14
    1738FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+8:55:36Teemu Kiema48:22
    1739FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:57:11Anna Halmemies46:23
    1740FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+8:57:56Elli Luhtanen56:29
    1741FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:59:36Tero Valtanen30:36
    1742FINSupan silottajat (1660)+9:01:52Lotta Ranta54:45
    1743FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:04:01Ilkka Forsman44:17
    1744FINMPY (1582)+9:07:41Aki Ruuhijrvi1:19:53
    1745FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+9:09:12Sami Venlinen56:28
    1746FINConcrasti (1946)+9:09:42Helena Mattila42:42
    1747FINHattikW (1610)+9:09:42Janne Lindroos43:50
    1748FINMatrix (1508)+9:10:26Sami Sarsa39:40
    1749FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+9:19:58Seppo Tammela57:29
    1750FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+9:22:40Jyrki Lumiainen55:51
    1751FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+9:24:45Ilari Heino57:58
    1752FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+9:28:42Katja Heinonen47:34
    1753FINOK Markku! (1960)+9:29:23Markku Kuula1:04:25
    1754FINElMys (1799)+9:29:56Pekka Heikel1:50:22
    1755FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+9:33:40Juhani Lehto47:57
    1756FINTumuhaukat (1657)+9:39:58Anita Marjasalo55:31
    1757FINBiopsi (1952)+9:41:10Iida Virolainen1:19:30
    1758FINCurious Al (1601)+9:41:47Mantere Oskari55:58
    1759FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+9:41:59Sari Kurimo58:10
    1760FINSK SK (1622)+9:43:18Eero Karppinen49:29
    1761FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+9:55:26Ritola Jukka50:23
    1762FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+10:01:30Elina Komsi1:04:03
    1763FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+10:03:58Rsnen Jari57:44
    1764FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+10:12:02Piia-Noora Kauppi43:47
    1765FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+10:35:49Annika Koho34:03
    1766FINMrempi rasti (1777)+10:48:55Elina Jppinen36:23
    1767FINHkkilijt (1634)+10:54:49Herman Wjuga1:19:39
    1768FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+11:14:39Aleksi Heinil55:51
    1769FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+11:26:09Pia Segerman55:43
    1770FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+12:19:46Lauri Luoto43:24
    1771FINJarnat (1644)+12:20:18Harri Lundell57:40