jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101NORVaregg IL (172)+1:06:39Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen46:40
    102SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:06:43Johan Olson38:28
    103SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:06:53Oskar qvist42:03
    104FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:06:54Oleg Vokulov42:01
    105SWERehns BK (69)+1:06:57Jesper Lysell41:07
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:07:09Maria Magnusson42:40
    107FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:07:46Jussi Sepp45:29
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:08:42Filip Andersson55:03
    109FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:09:28Sampo Sankelo49:35
    110SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:09:49Chupek Jacub36:09
    111SUICA Ros (682)+1:11:57Trence Risse38:03
    112FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:12:23Rauli Aho47:40
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:13:01Mrten Lundqvist46:01
    114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:13:58Bruno Godefroy44:08
    115FINLynx 2 (121)+1:14:03Matias Koponen50:27
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:14:14Aleksi Lammi45:46
    117SWEGvle OK (103)+1:15:02Lasse Jansson48:20
    118FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:15:52Simo Hasu35:56
    119NORIL Koll (890)+1:15:56Jostein Moe41:54
    120FINNavi 2 (211)+1:16:07Lars Vicari41:22
    121SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:16:57Niklas sterlund48:20
    122LATOK Ogre (110)+1:17:00Andris Svilans48:24
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:17:29Kalevi Mkip48:11
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:18:33Antti Kivikko54:19
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:18:40Joel Hakala40:10
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:19:13Arto Frnti46:09
    127BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:19:20Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy38:30
    128NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:19:22Morten Weber Bergesen47:09
    129FINIF Brahe (194)+1:19:29Valter Joensuu45:18
    130NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:19:33Tor Andreas Andersen40:08
    131SWESkogslparna (165)+1:19:33Anton Strandberg44:51
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:19:37ke Ljunggren44:23
    133FINIF Femman (92)+1:19:37Jens Jern42:21
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:19:41Paulus Sulkula42:34
    135SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:19:46Fredrik Noborn40:16
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:19:58Robert Bennett51:54
    137NORAsker SK (547)+1:21:27Marit Isachsen56:35
    138FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:22:19Tero Mamia42:34
    139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:22:22Tuomas Fjllstrm43:36
    140FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:22:26Niko Nissinen42:17
    141SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:24:17Tomas berg55:34
    142SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:25:00Benjamin Langerak42:20
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:25:02Otto Balck44:06
    144FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:25:33Eero Jalli42:35
    145NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:26:14Beat Roth43:43
    146FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:26:51Aleksi Karttila44:34
    147FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:26:57Eero Pietil44:16
    148FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:27:00Tuomas Ruuskanen42:14
    149FINSK Uusi (144)+1:27:02Juan Sanz53:03
    150SWEResultat AB (74)+1:28:11Gabriel Bengtsson45:26
    151SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:28:34Mrk Porgnyi42:03
    152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:28:37Jussi Piirainen46:01
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:28:38Jari Niemenmaa47:53
    154FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:28:50Lauri Naskali46:33
    155SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:28:53Adam Sandstedt46:33
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:29:09Tuomas Puonti44:48
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:30:01Lukas Eveborn51:13
    158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:30:41Edward Larsson1:00:54
    159NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:31:20dne Skjrstein46:14
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:32:37Anton Kruse50:20
    161RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:34:50Nikolai Znoev45:12
    162SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:34:54Gian Coolen51:12
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:34:59Hedwig Haas47:11
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:35:01Eemil Sakki44:47
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:35:03Juha Kivel50:09
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:35:03Antti Laine46:56
    167FINRastivarsat (225)+1:35:31Aapo Maasilta46:03
    168CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:36:41Krystof Hajek44:09
    169SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:36:50Joel Brjesson-Eriksson51:12
    170ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:36:52Olle Krner38:10
    171NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:36:57Sindre Sandven38:59
    172FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:37:28Antti Ekonoja57:38
    173FINRastikarhut (312)+1:37:31Joona Nolvi51:41
    174SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:37:39Marcus Carlsson46:17
    175NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:38:06Kjetil Mlnvik45:10
    176CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:38:15Vojtech Gryc1:02:22
    177FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:38:44Antti Rusanen47:54
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+1:39:18Andris Dzalbs45:24
    179SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:39:35Wilhelm Bergman49:30
    180NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:40:03Robert Banfi1:01:02
    181IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:40:32Shea Moose1:00:14
    182SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:41:51John Wolgast47:20
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:42:36Pekka Huhtanen46:33
    184SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:42:38Dominique Bucher54:10
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:43:02Magnus Karlsson46:58
    186FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:43:35Teemu Korhonen47:13
    187FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:43:37Jussi Virtanen45:15
    188FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:43:45Sami Aalto53:42
    189RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:43:46Maxim Gavrilyuk48:17
    190FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:43:47Pekka Vtinen40:46
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:43:49Kasperi Hmlinen45:45
    192SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:44:19Martin Granqvist53:34
    193SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:44:32Linus Kaisajuntti41:56
    194LTUMedeina (241)+1:44:49Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis47:31
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:45:03Jan Wasstrm51:41
    196NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:45:29ystein Fruseth Christiansen47:00
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:46:25Tuukka Senttula43:42
    198FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:46:37Eeka Husu48:01
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:46:52David Melin48:09
    200RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:46:57Ivan Kunin46:32
    201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:47:08Veeti Passila46:36
    202FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:47:25Paulus Hanhijrvi48:33
    203NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:48:29Kjell Westin51:02
    204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:48:54Lasse Falck Weber43:31
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:49:15Siim Vanahans55:04
    206FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:49:48Lasse Lempainen50:22
    207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:49:49Daniel Hadorn50:04
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:49:50Tapio Markki47:44
    209SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:49:53Axel Leijon-Thorell55:12
    210RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:49:55Alexander Barkar59:45
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:50:17Veeti Pellinen51:40
    212LTUAzuolas (146)+1:50:20Mantas Volungevicius1:07:19
    213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:50:38Petteri Arovainio55:18
    214LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:51:20Rihards Gailis57:25
    215SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:51:41Filip Nilsson54:02
    216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:52:02Ilkka Aakula1:09:26
    217SUIBussola OK (154)+1:52:20Katrin Mueller45:01
    218ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:52:24Tommaso Civera50:53
    219SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:52:34Fredrik Kempe58:17
    220FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:52:34Teemu Paananen53:42
    221FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:53:08Matti Krkkinen47:19
    222NOREnga (264)+1:53:11Harald Huse45:54
    223RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:53:18Aleksei Kapitonov47:22
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:53:20Mikael Lamberg57:14
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:53:31Jyrki Mikkola51:57
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:53:52Mads Kruse Juhl1:02:35
    227SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:53:54Robert Palm44:28
    228SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:54:13Henrik Holmberg45:19
    229NORTrollelg (174)+1:54:20Tommy Schmid49:15
    230SWETby OK (201)+1:54:22Filip Lindqvist44:57
    231SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:55:03Viktor Lfgren50:17
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:56:23Lassi Kuva54:57
    233NORNight Hawk (967)+1:56:25Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien48:35
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:56:34Warren Key47:36
    235FINLynx 3 (238)+1:56:35Tatu Aaltonen49:56
    236SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:56:50Magnus Hjorth51:11
    237FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:56:53Oskari Niemi47:56
    238FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:57:01Ilari Ilmakunnas55:03
    239FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:57:02Lenni Visnen48:19
    240FINLynx 4 (321)+1:57:15Markku Kipinoinen47:38
    241SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:57:26Siegfried Nagel53:06
    242SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:57:46Johan Hedman52:08
    243RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:57:54Alexander Kolchiev52:43
    244FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:00:30Kalle Rosenblad1:05:44
    245SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:00:37Peter Rutz54:37
    246LATOZONS OK (178)+2:01:17Elizabete Blumentale52:11
    247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:01:23Janis Peilans1:12:01
    248SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:01:32Rasmus Behrenfeldt49:03
    249SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:01:56Jakob Fransson51:26
    250NORGanddal IL (378)+2:01:57Markus Breivold52:25
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:01:59Janne Ahola44:21
    252FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:02:09Aaro Haikonen48:00
    253SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:02:14Erik Toomingas50:36
    254FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:02:20Oskari Penttinen47:57
    255FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:02:20Janne Salomki46:10
    256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:02:32Kalle Hirvilammi50:05
    257FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:02:34Riku Kerkola50:31
    258NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:02:36Knut Erling en53:43
    259FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:02:39Timo Peltonen57:40
    260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:02:44Mikko Fldt53:03
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:02:51Marko Uotila49:18
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:02:53Osmo Juola51:02
    263RUSMEPhI (276)+2:02:58Andrey Lukin49:27
    264FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:13Teemu Vre38:22
    265FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:03:17Markus Sinijrvi46:56
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:03:23Dmitry Somov51:33
    267FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:03:38Dainoras Saunorius50:11
    268FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:03:44Aleksanteri Hiiro49:25
    269FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:03:54Lauri Koivumki52:06
    270FINOK77 2 (134)+2:04:00Matias Kankkunen49:21
    271FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:04:48Viljam Grahn46:27
    272FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:04:53Timo Nurmela44:02
    273ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:05:07Pol Canosa53:26
    274SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:05:07Henrik Larsson55:20
    275SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:06:05Hkan Svensson42:28
    276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:06:10Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen58:53
    277RUSFryazino (239)+2:06:44Sergey Belov47:07
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:07:05Markku Piironen54:08
    279NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:07:06Maiken kern Hgrd1:04:15
    280NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:07:06Aleksander Jrgensen48:16
    281NOROK Moss (570)+2:07:07Torgeir Snillsberg49:20
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:07:08Tommi Pajala48:15
    283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:07:13Sebastian Agerhll51:12
    284FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:07:26Jarmo Hyypp57:59
    285FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:07:30Kimmo Leivo58:23
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:07:37Henri Kukkonen54:06
    287FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:07:58Antti Seppnen54:25
    288FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:07:58Vertti Laitinen49:51
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:08:10Teijo Oksanen57:33
    290NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:08:11Terje W. Mathisen53:04
    291SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:08:21Rebecca Hylander54:46
    292FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:08:28Aapo Kytmki50:51
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:10:13Mikko Tahkola45:05
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:10:27Tuomas Leinamo48:31
    295FINIK Falken (258)+2:10:32Lauri Ruberg52:25
    296FINLynx 5 (468)+2:10:56Matias Maronen53:00
    297LTUArboro OK (181)+2:11:37Marius Vaivilas53:06
    298RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:12:03Pavel Raev1:13:32
    299FINRasti E4 (300)+2:12:07Juho Rossi43:16
    300ESTOK Vru (210)+2:12:10Einar Luup1:02:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >