jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:31:44Marita Hotz1:09:54
    402FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:31:47Jarkko Ryypp46:22
    403SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:32:20Laura King52:28
    404USAOUSA (421)+2:32:26Emma Waddington1:04:47
    405FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:32:30Janne Puntila56:37
    406RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:32:31Aleksey Borevich55:26
    407FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:32:32Niklas Majander52:29
    408FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:32:35Petri Tuominen47:14
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:32:40Akseli Kauppi57:04
    410FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:32:41Lauri Isokallio42:36
    411FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:32:43Henrik Huttunen50:18
    412FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:32:43Matti Happonen57:37
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:32:44Ville Koskela54:29
    414NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:32:51Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff56:57
    415FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:32:52Matias Forsbacka52:20
    416FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:32:58Juha Kettunen54:23
    417SWEDela 2 (257)+2:33:00Marcus Amrn47:07
    418RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:33:08Alexander Trempoltsev48:09
    419SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:33:21Patrick Dusigne56:12
    420FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:33:22Kaisa Laapas52:29
    421SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:33:26Johan Fries49:59
    422FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:33:37Vilma Pesu57:52
    423FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:33:48Rasa Aku-Pekka1:09:20
    424FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:34:41Kysti Rautanen1:16:45
    425SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:34:43Tobias Abrahamsson59:32
    426FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:35:06Olli Puurunen1:04:27
    427SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:35:12Stephan Copes55:12
    428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:35:21Pekka Linnainmaa59:47
    429SWELeksands OK (461)+2:35:49Eskil Ns59:35
    430FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:36:13Esa Norokorpi55:55
    431FINAron Haka (602)+2:36:24Jukka Mttl58:48
    432FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:36:26Rasmus Ahoniemi57:24
    433NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:36:35Ronja Bjrklund51:36
    434NORWing OK (486)+2:36:36August Hopstad Nykvist1:12:14
    435FINNrpes OK (423)+2:36:41Hugo Helenelund1:01:05
    436FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:37:29Petrus Tasa1:12:02
    437FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:37:32Ossi Luoma1:14:43
    438FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:37:34Jani Tikkanen57:28
    439SWETriona (1840)+2:37:59Per Eriksson1:09:55
    440SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:38:19Erik Olsson1:00:01
    441FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:38:20Lassi Kaitainen1:09:13
    442FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:38:30Ville Salonen1:02:08
    443FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:38:30Pauli Laurila57:10
    444FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:41:28Santeri Vaahtera39:07
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:41:51Jostein Andersen52:17
    446FINVeikkaus (683)+2:41:55Juhani Toivonen51:30
    447SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:42:08Bengt Schwartz55:30
    448HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:42:12Bence Sprok1:06:07
    449FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:42:16Aleksandra Voytova49:26
    450FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:42:16Janne Tuhkalainen57:50
    451FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:42:19Vertti Myllrinen53:45
    452FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:42:24Kaapo Lehtonen52:14
    453FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:42:26Markku Jokela1:13:19
    454NORk-94 (495)+2:42:35Rune Teigland55:34
    455SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:42:38Henrik Flordal56:44
    456FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:42:38Tommi Lindqvist57:04
    457FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:42:44Atte Tamminen1:06:48
    458FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:42:50Mika Leinonen57:33
    459FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:42:52Inka Joensivu55:58
    460NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:43:07Terje Rnning59:35
    461SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:43:25Patrik Persson1:04:16
    462SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:43:41Ellinor Fryxsell56:26
    463SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:43:53Nina Herne1:02:14
    464RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:44:31Igor Yashchenko47:57
    465FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:44:42Teuvo Hautamki1:02:01
    466FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:44:46Juho Ylimaa1:25:25
    467FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:44:50Juho Rautio1:20:07
    468FINIntersport (390)+2:44:53Harri Halonen56:27
    469FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:44:59Pontus Joentausta53:57
    470LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:45:06Vilma Alberinga58:49
    471FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:45:06Urpo Niemel56:37
    472SWERns OK (400)+2:45:10Jakob Henriksson56:01
    473FINSettiijt (886)+2:45:14Rami Haapala1:09:00
    474FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:45:22Elli Hkkinen1:02:05
    475FINKorven Honka (327)+2:45:33Jani Hjerppe1:05:06
    476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:45:39Tuomo Kalvas1:16:58
    477SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:45:55Hkan Jansson1:00:33
    478FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:46:00Jami Kallioniemi52:50
    479FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:46:13Suvi Heittola43:21
    480FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:46:20Peter Kronholm55:53
    481FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:46:21Jyri Tiainen1:06:05
    482FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:46:23Juha Metsl52:07
    483FINOC Toffee (473)+2:46:28Jussi Viero49:33
    484FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:46:30Tuomo Miettunen1:07:14
    485FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:46:34Jarmo Kerttula1:13:02
    486FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:46:49Ilkka Saarimki52:30
    487FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:47:09Anssi Parkkinen53:40
    488LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:47:15Janis Salins1:11:47
    489LATOK Arona (274)+2:47:24Aivis Lejins53:16
    490FINSocca (437)+2:47:35Julia Jacobsson54:49
    491FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:47:41Ville Honkanen55:21
    492FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:47:42Jarno Leppl1:12:38
    493FINHerraseura (411)+2:47:47Matti Haataja1:01:18
    494SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:47:51Martin Ahlstrm58:44
    495RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:48:06Nikolay Tikhonov54:56
    496FINPetolintu (496)+2:48:09Jarkko Jyrhm1:08:33
    497SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:50:00Oskar Hermansson55:49
    498FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:51:03Juha Rissanen1:02:48
    499ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:51:23Alar Assor52:38
    500FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:51:25Olli Savikko50:53
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:51:28Heikki Vallbacka52:24
    502FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:51:29Jaakko Martikainen58:26
    503FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:51:30Joona Koponen1:05:05
    504ESTPuujalad (416)+2:51:30Viljar Grauen57:10
    505FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:51:31Adrey Morozov1:04:58
    506LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:51:33Matiss Saulite40:16
    507FINMusta Neli (582)+2:51:34Mikko Inkinen59:05
    508FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:52:09Pasi Hirvonen1:11:47
    509FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:52:10Markku Paija1:11:36
    510FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:52:15Kimmo Heikkil1:05:47
    511SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:52:21Marcus Lundagrds52:51
    512SWEOK Enen (472)+2:52:25Adlerteg Camilla1:01:52
    513FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:52:42Jani Nummi52:45
    514FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:52:51Jukka Lahtinen1:00:42
    515FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:53:06Vesala Pekka1:01:57
    516FINFTA (733)+2:53:10Iida Varmavuo1:00:08
    517FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:53:22Jari Haimi1:00:34
    518FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:53:24Samuli Ketola59:28
    519FINRastitykki (589)+2:53:33Riku sterman1:03:05
    520FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:53:42Severi Heiskanen54:25
    521FINKeparDI (699)+2:53:57Vin Liukko1:05:54
    522SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:54:29Alma Wilhemsson1:02:02
    523FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:54:41Seppo Kaiponen54:32
    524GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:54:48Jamie Goddard1:03:06
    525GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:54:56Moritz Walter1:00:39
    526SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:56:37Mathias Trnlund1:04:15
    527LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:56:38Guntars Sils1:03:25
    528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:56:39Marko Nalli1:03:44
    529FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:56:41Eero Hirvonen56:57
    530FINSK Mortis (567)+2:56:45Panu Peltokangas1:16:10
    531FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:57:38Jarmo Nivala57:09
    532FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:57:38Tuomas Vtinen55:17
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:58:04Riku Sauso56:33
    534ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:58:31Ossi Priks57:08
    535SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:58:36Gunnar Forsgren58:42
    536LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:58:36Gintaras Mikolavicius1:24:49
    537FINOC Puisto (662)+2:59:12Luukas Siitonen55:19
    538LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:59:20Karlis Kuzis56:29
    539FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:59:23Seppo Kairikko59:43
    540FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:59:41Miika Iskanius1:09:13
    541SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:59:55Peter Brmerson1:00:41
    542FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:00:00Jarno Pukema1:00:25
    543FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:00:04Antti Rsnen1:00:09
    544FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:00:11Veikko Kosunen1:06:01
    545FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:00:14Joonas Mkinen1:05:29
    546FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:00:21Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:01:48
    547SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:00:34Fredrik Huldt1:24:14
    548FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:00:35Markku Salmirinne1:05:13
    549NOROK Skynar (995)+3:01:30Aksel Veske1:07:07
    550FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:02:25Jussi Joja51:04
    551FINJoosehukku (529)+3:02:32Anni Kivilaakso1:02:50
    552FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:02:54Eino Gretschel1:01:17
    553LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:03:03Kristine Bertuka50:25
    554FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:03:03Sara Leppsalmi1:00:37
    555FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:03:04Tero Suutari55:10
    556FINOK Jorren (590)+3:03:05Rasmus Karlsson1:00:57
    557FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:03:09Kasperi Tamminen1:03:05
    558FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:03:11Aleksi Hmlinen51:36
    559FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:03:15Mikko Virtanen1:01:49
    560FINAivan Sama (518)+3:03:16Pasi Elolampi58:09
    561ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:03:19Tnis Haldna1:09:07
    562FINBeach Boys (572)+3:03:20Jarkko Murtoaro1:04:04
    563FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:03:22Tommi Tuusa1:01:13
    564FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:03:25Niko Kommio57:20
    565ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:03:33Jaan Viirmann1:04:06
    566LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:03:42Karlis Praulins1:03:36
    567FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:03:55Matti Salakka1:02:26
    568GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:03:57Tommi Grover1:01:27
    569FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:04:05Heikki Kettunen1:10:55
    570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:04:09Tuomas Hnninen1:02:07
    571FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:04:12Oskari Jokikokko1:02:11
    572FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:04:14Lassi Kyllnen1:01:56
    573FINAnnila (1801)+3:04:25Ilkka Annila1:18:26
    574FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:04:54Maija Hakala53:53
    575FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:04:55Jani Hkkinen55:29
    576NORVerdal OK (356)+3:04:58Marius Enes1:15:22
    577FINTuuripellet (537)+3:04:59Jukka Turva56:18
    578FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:05:02Arto Seppnen1:13:53
    579FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:05:09Jouko Malinen55:29
    580FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:05:17Markus Smedslund58:22
    581SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:05:25Bo Lauri1:04:05
    582FINPeab (564)+3:05:57Reijo Harju-Sntti1:03:03
    583FINViVi Master (528)+3:06:04Pekka Kemppi55:52
    584FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:06:14Eetu Granqvist55:17
    585FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:06:28Juho Seppnen1:03:37
    586FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:06:33Janne Syrjl55:06
    587FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:06:34Henna Sirn55:44
    588FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:06:37Anton Rosqvist53:46
    589FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:06:39Jemi Katko54:09
    590FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:06:44Ruut Kanko1:06:24
    591FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:06:45Mika Kantola55:04
    592FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:06:57Risto Pura1:07:29
    593FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:06:58Eino Lehtiniemi1:05:25
    594FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:07:00Tuomas Lensu59:46
    595FINKerkesix (791)+3:07:04Emmi Hilasvuori1:02:16
    596FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:07:06Tommi Valkolehto56:57
    597FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:07:06Tom Steffansson1:03:04
    598FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:07:09Jaakko Kivela56:46
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:07:33Topias Zerni1:00:14
    600FINGasum (664)+3:07:40Jouni Liimatta1:12:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >