jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:51:28Heikki Vallbacka52:24
    502FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:51:29Jaakko Martikainen58:26
    503FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:51:30Joona Koponen1:05:05
    504ESTPuujalad (416)+2:51:30Viljar Grauen57:10
    505FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:51:31Adrey Morozov1:04:58
    506LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:51:33Matiss Saulite40:16
    507FINMusta Neli (582)+2:51:34Mikko Inkinen59:05
    508FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:52:09Pasi Hirvonen1:11:47
    509FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:52:10Markku Paija1:11:36
    510FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:52:15Kimmo Heikkil1:05:47
    511SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:52:21Marcus Lundagrds52:51
    512SWEOK Enen (472)+2:52:25Adlerteg Camilla1:01:52
    513FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:52:42Jani Nummi52:45
    514FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:52:51Jukka Lahtinen1:00:42
    515FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:53:06Vesala Pekka1:01:57
    516FINFTA (733)+2:53:10Iida Varmavuo1:00:08
    517FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:53:22Jari Haimi1:00:34
    518FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:53:24Samuli Ketola59:28
    519FINRastitykki (589)+2:53:33Riku sterman1:03:05
    520FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:53:42Severi Heiskanen54:25
    521FINKeparDI (699)+2:53:57Vin Liukko1:05:54
    522SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:54:29Alma Wilhemsson1:02:02
    523FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:54:41Seppo Kaiponen54:32
    524GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:54:48Jamie Goddard1:03:06
    525GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:54:56Moritz Walter1:00:39
    526SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:56:37Mathias Trnlund1:04:15
    527LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:56:38Guntars Sils1:03:25
    528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:56:39Marko Nalli1:03:44
    529FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:56:41Eero Hirvonen56:57
    530FINSK Mortis (567)+2:56:45Panu Peltokangas1:16:10
    531FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:57:38Jarmo Nivala57:09
    532FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:57:38Tuomas Vtinen55:17
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:58:04Riku Sauso56:33
    534ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:58:31Ossi Priks57:08
    535SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:58:36Gunnar Forsgren58:42
    536LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:58:36Gintaras Mikolavicius1:24:49
    537FINOC Puisto (662)+2:59:12Luukas Siitonen55:19
    538LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:59:20Karlis Kuzis56:29
    539FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:59:23Seppo Kairikko59:43
    540FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:59:41Miika Iskanius1:09:13
    541SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:59:55Peter Brmerson1:00:41
    542FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:00:00Jarno Pukema1:00:25
    543FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:00:04Antti Rsnen1:00:09
    544FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:00:11Veikko Kosunen1:06:01
    545FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:00:14Joonas Mkinen1:05:29
    546FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:00:21Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:01:48
    547SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:00:34Fredrik Huldt1:24:14
    548FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:00:35Markku Salmirinne1:05:13
    549NOROK Skynar (995)+3:01:30Aksel Veske1:07:07
    550FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:02:25Jussi Joja51:04
    551FINJoosehukku (529)+3:02:32Anni Kivilaakso1:02:50
    552FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:02:54Eino Gretschel1:01:17
    553LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:03:03Kristine Bertuka50:25
    554FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:03:03Sara Leppsalmi1:00:37
    555FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:03:04Tero Suutari55:10
    556FINOK Jorren (590)+3:03:05Rasmus Karlsson1:00:57
    557FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:03:09Kasperi Tamminen1:03:05
    558FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:03:11Aleksi Hmlinen51:36
    559FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:03:15Mikko Virtanen1:01:49
    560FINAivan Sama (518)+3:03:16Pasi Elolampi58:09
    561ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:03:19Tnis Haldna1:09:07
    562FINBeach Boys (572)+3:03:20Jarkko Murtoaro1:04:04
    563FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:03:22Tommi Tuusa1:01:13
    564FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:03:25Niko Kommio57:20
    565ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:03:33Jaan Viirmann1:04:06
    566LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:03:42Karlis Praulins1:03:36
    567FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:03:55Matti Salakka1:02:26
    568GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:03:57Tommi Grover1:01:27
    569FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:04:05Heikki Kettunen1:10:55
    570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:04:09Tuomas Hnninen1:02:07
    571FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:04:12Oskari Jokikokko1:02:11
    572FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:04:14Lassi Kyllnen1:01:56
    573FINAnnila (1801)+3:04:25Ilkka Annila1:18:26
    574FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:04:54Maija Hakala53:53
    575FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:04:55Jani Hkkinen55:29
    576NORVerdal OK (356)+3:04:58Marius Enes1:15:22
    577FINTuuripellet (537)+3:04:59Jukka Turva56:18
    578FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:05:02Arto Seppnen1:13:53
    579FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:05:09Jouko Malinen55:29
    580FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:05:17Markus Smedslund58:22
    581SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:05:25Bo Lauri1:04:05
    582FINPeab (564)+3:05:57Reijo Harju-Sntti1:03:03
    583FINViVi Master (528)+3:06:04Pekka Kemppi55:52
    584FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:06:14Eetu Granqvist55:17
    585FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:06:28Juho Seppnen1:03:37
    586FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:06:33Janne Syrjl55:06
    587FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:06:34Henna Sirn55:44
    588FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:06:37Anton Rosqvist53:46
    589FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:06:39Jemi Katko54:09
    590FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:06:44Ruut Kanko1:06:24
    591FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:06:45Mika Kantola55:04
    592FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:06:57Risto Pura1:07:29
    593FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:06:58Eino Lehtiniemi1:05:25
    594FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:07:00Tuomas Lensu59:46
    595FINKerkesix (791)+3:07:04Emmi Hilasvuori1:02:16
    596FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:07:06Tommi Valkolehto56:57
    597FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:07:06Tom Steffansson1:03:04
    598FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:07:09Jaakko Kivela56:46
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:07:33Topias Zerni1:00:14
    600FINGasum (664)+3:07:40Jouni Liimatta1:12:33
    601FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:08:19Timo Peltola1:08:08
    602SWETibro OK (851)+3:08:29Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:06:26
    603FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:08:33Petri Mattila1:06:59
    604ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:08:33Rynno Sulg1:05:41
    605SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:08:37Johan Swartz56:03
    606FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:08:41Jukka Hyytiinen1:31:16
    607SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:08:45Martin Bengtsson1:37:56
    608SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:08:56Petter Skantze1:04:26
    609FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:09:19Matti Lehtola58:04
    610FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:09:21Tuomas Mikkola1:09:13
    611NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:09:37Tone Bleken Rud59:08
    612FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:10:03Erkki Oinaskallio58:16
    613FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:10:29Kimmo Niemi51:46
    614FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:10:30Tobias Lutz59:15
    615FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:10:49Heimo Hongisto1:14:40
    616FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:10:55Joni Alasuvanto47:07
    617FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:11:12Sauli Konttila1:00:02
    618FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:11:16Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:08:47
    619FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:11:32Harri Sorvari1:10:54
    620FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:12:01Ismo Kurki1:21:45
    621FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:12:13Juhani Valtanen1:04:02
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:12:25Markku Saramki58:29
    623FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:12:33Max Mtt59:53
    624FINTeam Azure (779)+3:12:48Jari Vainikka1:02:48
    625FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:13:18Jussi Siukkola49:55
    626FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:13:20Inari Karppinen53:40
    627FINIF land (655)+3:13:21Henrik Sderstrm1:00:11
    628FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:13:24Kalle Ruottinen1:02:15
    629SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:13:33Wilhelm Nordqvist57:54
    630FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:13:34Anselm Tamminen1:18:35
    631FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:13:54Antti Tonder58:09
    632FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:13:56Ilkka Ruokola55:21
    633FINSAL (785)+3:14:10Nina Gunell1:03:37
    634FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:14:37Miro Etula1:02:15
    635FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:14:45Jorma Mntytrm1:03:40
    636FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:14:46Leevi Mutikainen1:01:05
    637FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:14:47Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:12:24
    638FINJussis seven (676)+3:14:49Jari Kavander1:03:44
    639FINMurut (399)+3:15:20Ilona Haarla59:19
    640FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:15:36Jouni Mutka1:04:28
    641RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:15:49Sergey Shebashov1:03:58
    642FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:15:51Risto Pelkonen1:03:08
    643FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:15:58Lucas Finskas1:00:25
    644FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:15:59Petri Vnnen1:03:15
    645LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:16:03Ingus Barvikis1:21:54
    646FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:16:04Timo Tuononen1:09:48
    647FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:16:39Kimmo Virtanen1:05:36
    648LATSurikati (658)+3:16:42Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:05:55
    649SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:16:55Gran Hedman1:12:55
    650FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:17:13Petteri Vuorinen1:06:12
    651FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:17:13Samu Takanen53:07
    652FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:18:01Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:07:35
    653FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:19:09Markku Helle51:39
    654FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:19:29Igor Nefedov1:08:51
    655FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:19:40Mikko Jalli1:07:59
    656FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:19:42Martti Hyvnen1:08:13
    657FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:19:49Jenni Sabel1:01:14
    658FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:19:52Heidi Smeds56:18
    659FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:19:53Ari Ranki1:06:03
    660FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:19:56Aarne Keurulainen57:45
    661FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:19:58Kari Valjakka1:17:09
    662FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:20:05Raisa Sell51:59
    663FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:20:16Markku Vesisenaho1:07:45
    664FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:20:20Timo Nenonen1:08:19
    665FINHakuliset (540)+3:20:23Jenni Hakulinen1:16:47
    666FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:20:26Teuvo Holappa57:20
    667FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:20:27Henna Rautiainen1:09:52
    668FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:20:28Jarkko Koistinen1:07:51
    669FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:20:31Marta Sanchez1:01:16
    670FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:20:37Sakari Martikainen1:20:25
    671FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:20:42Jussi Myllys1:11:59
    672FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:20:52Saara Saalo57:05
    673LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:20:52Gustavs Stana59:32
    674FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:20:55Veikko Myyrylinen1:01:16
    675FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:20:56Ismo Huhtala1:18:06
    676FINSupertalentit (691)+3:21:04Ilpo Kiiala54:48
    677SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:21:07Tamas Szts1:07:35
    678FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:21:07Sami Luukkanen1:08:40
    679FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:21:08Janne Hautala58:17
    680FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:21:15Juhani Junnilainen1:09:44
    681FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:21:21Aura Turkka1:09:22
    682FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:21:25Sami Mkel1:08:33
    683FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:21:32Kari Koistinen1:08:47
    684FINPullin serkut (577)+3:21:34Tuomo Pulli1:10:15
    685FINUNO SK (867)+3:21:46Petri Laaksonen46:50
    686FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:21:51Jaakko Iivanainen56:22
    687FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:21:58Anni Ruostekoski59:28
    688FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:22:00Juha Purhonen1:31:58
    689FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:22:01Elisa Parkkinen1:08:46
    690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:22:35Aleksi Lahti46:36
    691FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:22:38Stefan Stubb55:17
    692FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:22:41Johanna Niittymki50:10
    693FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:22:54Niklas Salonen1:10:58
    694FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:22:57Hannu Ventomki1:00:56
    695NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:23:07Sander Ottesen1:00:16
    696FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:23:14Veli-Matti Jutila1:07:47
    697FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:23:15Johanna Tuosa55:37
    698FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:23:17Pasi Helander1:11:51
    699FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:23:27Jouni Oikarinen58:10
    700FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:23:34Antti Hartikainen1:01:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >