jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:42:50Mikko Eerola32:45
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2:23Viktor Svensk35:03
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:33Hkon Jarvis Westergrd35:13
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2:48Morten Jarvis Westergrd35:00
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+7:07Eduardo Gil Marcos36:09
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:51Graham Gristwood33:27
    7SWEOK Linne (13)+7:53Milos Nykodym32:25
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:57Bartosz Pawlak32:30
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:00Eirik Kamstrup Hovind32:25
    10FINKoovee (1)+11:01Topi Anjala35:32
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+11:04Otto Loukkalahti35:31
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16:07Teemu Oksanen39:55
    13NORFrol IL (17)+17:35Ulf Forseth Indgaard36:09
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:09Eirik Langedal Breivik32:45
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+19:13Ollipekka Heikkil33:51
    16FINKoovee 2 (98)+21:21Lassila Ari-Pekka35:55
    17SWErla IF (42)+21:25Henrik Jonsson35:50
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:25Mathias Peter34:54
    19NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:26Hvard Lucasen36:15
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+21:58Tuomas Kari36:31
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+22:00Lasse Kautto36:36
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+22:15Roope Koskinen36:51
    23NORHalden SK (4)+23:27Riccardo Scalet35:33
    24NORBkkelagets SK (40)+24:01Nicolas Simonin38:31
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:06Nicolas Kastner38:48
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+24:43Arvid Nord39:08
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+24:51Filip Wadsten37:23
    28SWETullinge SK (161)+24:54Magnus Glnnefors39:21
    29SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:03Erik Engstrand37:29
    30NORKristiansand OK (57)+26:27Stle Gjelsten41:08
    31SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:33Simon Frisk36:47
    32SUIOLV Baselland (28)+26:55Stefan Lombriser41:44
    33RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+27:19Nikita Somov38:00
    34FINLynx (23)+27:22Juuso Viskari38:17
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+29:54Linus Rapp38:06
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:00Sverre Turter Sandvold38:46
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+30:18Oskar Lundqvist40:28
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+31:26Fricis Spektors44:54
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+32:20Ilgvars Caune36:20
    40FINNavi (21)+32:23Peter Bray37:33
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+32:25Fabian Aebersold36:19
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+32:37Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen36:30
    43SWEOK Kre (56)+32:40Magnus Bergman45:36
    44SWEOK Tisaren (27)+32:40Valter Pettersson42:52
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+32:43Martin Larsson41:51
    46SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:41Kacper Kuca37:34
    47SWEOK Denseln (48)+33:42Krzysztof Wolowczyk35:34
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+34:48Oskar Eklf38:36
    49FINOK Trian (51)+34:51Emil Sevelius38:46
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:18Csaba Gsswein36:17
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+35:50Anton Salmenkyl34:37
    52SWEOK Orion (24)+35:53Rasmus Elmelid34:34
    53SWEOK Hllen (71)+38:15Per berg35:39
    54FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:00Markus Lindeqvist35:59
    55SUIOl Norska (52)+39:05Lukas Diener42:45
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+39:17Jens Johan Brekke39:46
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+39:31Daniil Fomin38:05
    58SWENykpings OK (94)+40:37Magnus Johansson44:22
    59FINMS Parma 2 (90)+41:07Aaro Ruohola41:30
    60LTUIGTISA (38)+41:14Henrikas Pauzas38:49
    61SWEVxj OK (100)+41:23Hugo Ericsson39:59
    62NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+41:25Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg40:31
    63FINHiisirasti (29)+42:05Juha Tommila36:17
    64SWEOK Ravinen (16)+43:20Erik Herne36:23
    65NORHalden SK 2 (63)+43:34Csaba Gerber44:27
    66FINMS Parma (22)+43:37Antti Vainio37:50
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+43:44Ondrej Semik47:16
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+43:47Viktor Runnby41:19
    69SWEHestra IF (75)+44:39Erik Fors42:54
    70SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+44:54David Borg36:51
    71SWESvedalens AIK (64)+48:07Vitaly Gichko37:09
    72SWEKils OK (141)+49:51Jan Olm37:37
    73FINOK77 (132)+52:27Jonny Donner37:23
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+52:28Magnus Johansson45:39
    75SWEAttunda OK (95)+53:37Alvaro Casado43:11
    76NORFreidig SPK (143)+54:00Lars Owren41:33
    77FINLappeen Riento (72)+54:49Atte Nokka42:31
    78DENOK Pan rhus (67)+55:15Christian Bobach42:39
    79NORNTNUI 2 (76)+57:33Olav Milian Schmitt Gran45:43
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+57:40Timo Sivill44:18
    81SWEIFK Ume (111)+57:43David Lundsten39:57
    82RUSNord West (68)+57:45Ilya Gusev41:46
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+57:46Sven Engstrm39:38
    84SWESnttringe SK (112)+57:50Isak Gelius45:02
    85SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+57:52Ola Andersson40:02
    86SWEEksj SOK (70)+57:58Jonas Soldini40:33
    87NORFrol IL 2 (119)+58:48Eirin Svane-Hafstad45:59
    88FINPargas IF (335)+59:45Mika Honkasalo46:45
    89SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:00:45Mattias Nilsson50:08
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:06Matthew Fellbaum40:28
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:02:32Nils Eyer39:01
    92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:03:15Alvar Palmen38:38
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:03:25Lavran Thorstensen45:41
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:03:26Jonas Carlsson42:38
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:03:32Sampo Hyppl39:01
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:03:35Lassi Vaismaa40:46
    97SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:06Martin Hunhammar37:07
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:04:07Elmeri Toivanen38:27
    99SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:06:28Zac Hudd43:59
    100SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:06:36Viktor Janrik49:06
    101NORVaregg IL (172)+1:06:39Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen46:40
    102SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:06:43Johan Olson38:28
    103SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:06:53Oskar qvist42:03
    104FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:06:54Oleg Vokulov42:01
    105SWERehns BK (69)+1:06:57Jesper Lysell41:07
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:07:09Maria Magnusson42:40
    107FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:07:46Jussi Sepp45:29
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:08:42Filip Andersson55:03
    109FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:09:28Sampo Sankelo49:35
    110SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:09:49Chupek Jacub36:09
    111SUICA Ros (682)+1:11:57Trence Risse38:03
    112FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:12:23Rauli Aho47:40
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:13:01Mrten Lundqvist46:01
    114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:13:58Bruno Godefroy44:08
    115FINLynx 2 (121)+1:14:03Matias Koponen50:27
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:14:14Aleksi Lammi45:46
    117SWEGvle OK (103)+1:15:02Lasse Jansson48:20
    118FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:15:52Simo Hasu35:56
    119NORIL Koll (890)+1:15:56Jostein Moe41:54
    120FINNavi 2 (211)+1:16:07Lars Vicari41:22
    121SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:16:57Niklas sterlund48:20
    122LATOK Ogre (110)+1:17:00Andris Svilans48:24
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:17:29Kalevi Mkip48:11
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:18:33Antti Kivikko54:19
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:18:40Joel Hakala40:10
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:19:13Arto Frnti46:09
    127BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:19:20Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy38:30
    128NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:19:22Morten Weber Bergesen47:09
    129FINIF Brahe (194)+1:19:29Valter Joensuu45:18
    130NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:19:33Tor Andreas Andersen40:08
    131SWESkogslparna (165)+1:19:33Anton Strandberg44:51
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:19:37ke Ljunggren44:23
    133FINIF Femman (92)+1:19:37Jens Jern42:21
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:19:41Paulus Sulkula42:34
    135SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:19:46Fredrik Noborn40:16
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:19:58Robert Bennett51:54
    137NORAsker SK (547)+1:21:27Marit Isachsen56:35
    138FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:22:19Tero Mamia42:34
    139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:22:22Tuomas Fjllstrm43:36
    140FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:22:26Niko Nissinen42:17
    141SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:24:17Tomas berg55:34
    142SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:25:00Benjamin Langerak42:20
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:25:02Otto Balck44:06
    144FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:25:33Eero Jalli42:35
    145NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:26:14Beat Roth43:43
    146FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:26:51Aleksi Karttila44:34
    147FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:26:57Eero Pietil44:16
    148FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:27:00Tuomas Ruuskanen42:14
    149FINSK Uusi (144)+1:27:02Juan Sanz53:03
    150SWEResultat AB (74)+1:28:11Gabriel Bengtsson45:26
    151SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:28:34Mrk Porgnyi42:03
    152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:28:37Jussi Piirainen46:01
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:28:38Jari Niemenmaa47:53
    154FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:28:50Lauri Naskali46:33
    155SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:28:53Adam Sandstedt46:33
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:29:09Tuomas Puonti44:48
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:30:01Lukas Eveborn51:13
    158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:30:41Edward Larsson1:00:54
    159NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:31:20dne Skjrstein46:14
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:32:37Anton Kruse50:20
    161RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:34:50Nikolai Znoev45:12
    162SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:34:54Gian Coolen51:12
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:34:59Hedwig Haas47:11
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:35:01Eemil Sakki44:47
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:35:03Juha Kivel50:09
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:35:03Antti Laine46:56
    167FINRastivarsat (225)+1:35:31Aapo Maasilta46:03
    168CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:36:41Krystof Hajek44:09
    169SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:36:50Joel Brjesson-Eriksson51:12
    170ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:36:52Olle Krner38:10
    171NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:36:57Sindre Sandven38:59
    172FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:37:28Antti Ekonoja57:38
    173FINRastikarhut (312)+1:37:31Joona Nolvi51:41
    174SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:37:39Marcus Carlsson46:17
    175NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:38:06Kjetil Mlnvik45:10
    176CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:38:15Vojtech Gryc1:02:22
    177FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:38:44Antti Rusanen47:54
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+1:39:18Andris Dzalbs45:24
    179SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:39:35Wilhelm Bergman49:30
    180NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:40:03Robert Banfi1:01:02
    181IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:40:32Shea Moose1:00:14
    182SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:41:51John Wolgast47:20
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:42:36Pekka Huhtanen46:33
    184SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:42:38Dominique Bucher54:10
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:43:02Magnus Karlsson46:58
    186FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:43:35Teemu Korhonen47:13
    187FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:43:37Jussi Virtanen45:15
    188FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:43:45Sami Aalto53:42
    189RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:43:46Maxim Gavrilyuk48:17
    190FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:43:47Pekka Vtinen40:46
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:43:49Kasperi Hmlinen45:45
    192SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:44:19Martin Granqvist53:34
    193SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:44:32Linus Kaisajuntti41:56
    194LTUMedeina (241)+1:44:49Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis47:31
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:45:03Jan Wasstrm51:41
    196NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:45:29ystein Fruseth Christiansen47:00
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:46:25Tuukka Senttula43:42
    198FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:46:37Eeka Husu48:01
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:46:52David Melin48:09
    200RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:46:57Ivan Kunin46:32
    201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:47:08Veeti Passila46:36
    202FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:47:25Paulus Hanhijrvi48:33
    203NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:48:29Kjell Westin51:02
    204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:48:54Lasse Falck Weber43:31
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:49:15Siim Vanahans55:04
    206FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:49:48Lasse Lempainen50:22
    207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:49:49Daniel Hadorn50:04
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:49:50Tapio Markki47:44
    209SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:49:53Axel Leijon-Thorell55:12
    210RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:49:55Alexander Barkar59:45
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:50:17Veeti Pellinen51:40
    212LTUAzuolas (146)+1:50:20Mantas Volungevicius1:07:19
    213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:50:38Petteri Arovainio55:18
    214LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:51:20Rihards Gailis57:25
    215SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:51:41Filip Nilsson54:02
    216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:52:02Ilkka Aakula1:09:26
    217SUIBussola OK (154)+1:52:20Katrin Mueller45:01
    218ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:52:24Tommaso Civera50:53
    219SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:52:34Fredrik Kempe58:17
    220FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:52:34Teemu Paananen53:42
    221FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:53:08Matti Krkkinen47:19
    222NOREnga (264)+1:53:11Harald Huse45:54
    223RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:53:18Aleksei Kapitonov47:22
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:53:20Mikael Lamberg57:14
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:53:31Jyrki Mikkola51:57
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:53:52Mads Kruse Juhl1:02:35
    227SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:53:54Robert Palm44:28
    228SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:54:13Henrik Holmberg45:19
    229NORTrollelg (174)+1:54:20Tommy Schmid49:15
    230SWETby OK (201)+1:54:22Filip Lindqvist44:57
    231SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:55:03Viktor Lfgren50:17
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:56:23Lassi Kuva54:57
    233NORNight Hawk (967)+1:56:25Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien48:35
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:56:34Warren Key47:36
    235FINLynx 3 (238)+1:56:35Tatu Aaltonen49:56
    236SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:56:50Magnus Hjorth51:11
    237FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:56:53Oskari Niemi47:56
    238FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:57:01Ilari Ilmakunnas55:03
    239FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:57:02Lenni Visnen48:19
    240FINLynx 4 (321)+1:57:15Markku Kipinoinen47:38
    241SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:57:26Siegfried Nagel53:06
    242SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:57:46Johan Hedman52:08
    243RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:57:54Alexander Kolchiev52:43
    244FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:00:30Kalle Rosenblad1:05:44
    245SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:00:37Peter Rutz54:37
    246LATOZONS OK (178)+2:01:17Elizabete Blumentale52:11
    247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:01:23Janis Peilans1:12:01
    248SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:01:32Rasmus Behrenfeldt49:03
    249SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:01:56Jakob Fransson51:26
    250NORGanddal IL (378)+2:01:57Markus Breivold52:25
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:01:59Janne Ahola44:21
    252FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:02:09Aaro Haikonen48:00
    253SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:02:14Erik Toomingas50:36
    254FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:02:20Oskari Penttinen47:57
    255FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:02:20Janne Salomki46:10
    256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:02:32Kalle Hirvilammi50:05
    257FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:02:34Riku Kerkola50:31
    258NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:02:36Knut Erling en53:43
    259FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:02:39Timo Peltonen57:40
    260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:02:44Mikko Fldt53:03
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:02:51Marko Uotila49:18
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:02:53Osmo Juola51:02
    263RUSMEPhI (276)+2:02:58Andrey Lukin49:27
    264FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:13Teemu Vre38:22
    265FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:03:17Markus Sinijrvi46:56
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:03:23Dmitry Somov51:33
    267FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:03:38Dainoras Saunorius50:11
    268FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:03:44Aleksanteri Hiiro49:25
    269FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:03:54Lauri Koivumki52:06
    270FINOK77 2 (134)+2:04:00Matias Kankkunen49:21
    271FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:04:48Viljam Grahn46:27
    272FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:04:53Timo Nurmela44:02
    273ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:05:07Pol Canosa53:26
    274SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:05:07Henrik Larsson55:20
    275SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:06:05Hkan Svensson42:28
    276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:06:10Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen58:53
    277RUSFryazino (239)+2:06:44Sergey Belov47:07
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:07:05Markku Piironen54:08
    279NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:07:06Maiken kern Hgrd1:04:15
    280NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:07:06Aleksander Jrgensen48:16
    281NOROK Moss (570)+2:07:07Torgeir Snillsberg49:20
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:07:08Tommi Pajala48:15
    283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:07:13Sebastian Agerhll51:12
    284FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:07:26Jarmo Hyypp57:59
    285FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:07:30Kimmo Leivo58:23
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:07:37Henri Kukkonen54:06
    287FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:07:58Antti Seppnen54:25
    288FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:07:58Vertti Laitinen49:51
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:08:10Teijo Oksanen57:33
    290NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:08:11Terje W. Mathisen53:04
    291SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:08:21Rebecca Hylander54:46
    292FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:08:28Aapo Kytmki50:51
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:10:13Mikko Tahkola45:05
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:10:27Tuomas Leinamo48:31
    295FINIK Falken (258)+2:10:32Lauri Ruberg52:25
    296FINLynx 5 (468)+2:10:56Matias Maronen53:00
    297LTUArboro OK (181)+2:11:37Marius Vaivilas53:06
    298RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:12:03Pavel Raev1:13:32
    299FINRasti E4 (300)+2:12:07Juho Rossi43:16
    300ESTOK Vru (210)+2:12:10Einar Luup1:02:41
    301FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:12:13Johannes Ylisaukko-oja59:57
    302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:12:14Janne Nivukoski52:26
    303FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:12:26Roope Lemberg46:21
    304NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:12:27Dorthe Khl Petersen1:00:44
    305SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:12:30Per Spik43:46
    306RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:13:38Igor Gavrilov52:37
    307SWEUme OK (319)+2:14:04Viktor Holmgren59:10
    308SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:14:05Martina Rizzi44:59
    309FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:14:17Juha Lerssi49:45
    310FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:14:18Ville Koskenkorva51:24
    311RUSUltra (145)+2:14:28Vasia Tambasou46:19
    312FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:14:31Jussi-Pekka Hanhela46:30
    313NORBysen IL (248)+2:14:31Erlend Aune1:05:04
    314FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:14:34Jorma Nissil47:58
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:14:38Vin Ristimki54:06
    316SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:14:40Emil Erdelius51:14
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:14:41Semen Mikhalko1:02:36
    318GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:14:42Chloe Potter54:05
    319FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:14:52Petri Kauppinen1:01:06
    320SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:14:57Adam Karlsson53:37
    321FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:15:02Timo Pohjolainen57:12
    322NOREmit (364)+2:15:20Christiane Trosse54:24
    323FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:15:25Jukka Lehtonen54:34
    324FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:15:26Markus Kaukonen53:21
    325POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:15:32Kalikst Sobczynksi54:01
    326NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:15:37Kent Vidar Kopperud53:27
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:15:39Antti Lamminp52:47
    328FINNostars (337)+2:16:22Marko Suhonen55:21
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:16:26Riku Kopra59:40
    330FINIF Minken (491)+2:16:30Strandvall Amanda45:09
    331SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:16:52Andrea Svensson42:43
    332FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:17:29Tom Hammassyrj42:00
    333FINOK Botnia (326)+2:18:15Dan Snre59:52
    334FINRastiseiska (466)+2:18:44Ella Skog1:00:27
    335NORIF Sturla (550)+2:19:26Olav Melheim1:01:21
    336FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:19:29Pauli Heinimaa1:04:33
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:19:48Sanna Multala1:02:49
    338FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:20:20Lauri Lepist55:48
    339FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:20:24Karri Stevander43:02
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:20:27Kalle Taura49:26
    341FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:20:35Jarmo Mauriala50:13
    342FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:20:43Tero Kaasinen56:12
    343FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:20:52Magnus Struckmann49:03
    344NORVang OL (451)+2:20:54Ove Haugereid45:05
    345SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:21:03Elin Sjlander58:08
    346ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:21:54Rein Zaitsev53:11
    347FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:22:03Juho Huhtala51:26
    348FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:22:15Jari Simola57:48
    349FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:22:20Chiara Sergent1:12:31
    350RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:22:39Dmitry Parkhut47:05
    351SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:22:47Pl Skogstjrn41:22
    352FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:22:50Thomas Bjrklf52:26
    353FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:23:11Juho Mtt49:03
    354FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:23:23Tero Salonen49:18
    355FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:23:25Simon Nordgren1:02:45
    356ESTSK100 (273)+2:24:44Rooni Triinu56:20
    357FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:24:59Antti Kalapudas56:37
    358FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:25:00Lauri Oksa1:03:48
    359SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:25:41Maria Rosn Thelin1:03:31
    360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:25:57Asko Lautamki1:00:59
    361FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:26:02Tomas Snellman48:55
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:26:20Veli Matti Salmenkyl58:12
    363FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:26:22Sami Kauppinen57:24
    364SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:26:59Erik Bovallius48:36
    365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:27:11Matti Sipponen51:10
    366FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:27:22Emil Laaksonen51:04
    367FINLammin Ski (311)+2:27:52Jorma Varkila58:08
    368SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:28:11Patricia Nieke59:31
    369SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:28:15Jacob Eriksson40:48
    370FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:28:17Tuija Kuusela53:24
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:28:32Aleksi Mutka1:01:12
    372FINEx-Legends (229)+2:28:36Timo Riissanen1:00:36
    373FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:28:37Juha Valtonen59:00
    374FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:28:39Antti Tolvanen59:15
    375FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:28:40Jussi Broberg59:54
    376FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:28:43Laukkanen Janne57:52
    377FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:28:47Aatos Peura46:54
    378NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:28:50Halvor Hobl54:51
    379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:29:06Otto Lintula53:58
    380FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:29:25Heikki Kumara1:02:31
    381RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:29:31TatiIana Lakhmanova51:45
    382FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:29:39Henna Pylvninen48:53
    383LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:29:45Valdis Karulis53:47
    384FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:29:48Hermanni Willman49:34
    385SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:29:58Linus Berggren54:39
    386FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:30:07Janne Hyypp52:28
    387NORModum OL (237)+2:30:08Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:04:54
    388FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:30:18Matti Lindstedt47:11
    389RUSLegenda (231)+2:30:20Artem Sotkin48:01
    390FINOK77 3 (469)+2:30:26Jan Donner41:02
    391NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:30:39Svein-Erik Sgrd52:47
    392NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:30:50Kristine Eide Rapp55:03
    393FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:30:55Mitri Tuomala1:08:07
    394RUSOmega (196)+2:30:55Sergey Adeev1:08:58
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:30:57Juho Virkajrvi1:08:59
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:31:02Kalle Persson50:47
    397FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:31:07Jussi Leskinen57:08
    398FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:31:18Henri Kontoniemi55:57
    399FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:31:29Johan Pivike53:50
    400LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:31:40Aras Petrevicius1:01:27
    401SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:31:44Marita Hotz1:09:54
    402FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:31:47Jarkko Ryypp46:22
    403SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:32:20Laura King52:28
    404USAOUSA (421)+2:32:26Emma Waddington1:04:47
    405FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:32:30Janne Puntila56:37
    406RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:32:31Aleksey Borevich55:26
    407FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:32:32Niklas Majander52:29
    408FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:32:35Petri Tuominen47:14
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:32:40Akseli Kauppi57:04
    410FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:32:41Lauri Isokallio42:36
    411FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:32:43Henrik Huttunen50:18
    412FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:32:43Matti Happonen57:37
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:32:44Ville Koskela54:29
    414NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:32:51Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff56:57
    415FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:32:52Matias Forsbacka52:20
    416FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:32:58Juha Kettunen54:23
    417SWEDela 2 (257)+2:33:00Marcus Amrn47:07
    418RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:33:08Alexander Trempoltsev48:09
    419SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:33:21Patrick Dusigne56:12
    420FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:33:22Kaisa Laapas52:29
    421SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:33:26Johan Fries49:59
    422FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:33:37Vilma Pesu57:52
    423FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:33:48Rasa Aku-Pekka1:09:20
    424FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:34:41Kysti Rautanen1:16:45
    425SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:34:43Tobias Abrahamsson59:32
    426FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:35:06Olli Puurunen1:04:27
    427SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:35:12Stephan Copes55:12
    428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:35:21Pekka Linnainmaa59:47
    429SWELeksands OK (461)+2:35:49Eskil Ns59:35
    430FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:36:13Esa Norokorpi55:55
    431FINAron Haka (602)+2:36:24Jukka Mttl58:48
    432FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:36:26Rasmus Ahoniemi57:24
    433NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:36:35Ronja Bjrklund51:36
    434NORWing OK (486)+2:36:36August Hopstad Nykvist1:12:14
    435FINNrpes OK (423)+2:36:41Hugo Helenelund1:01:05
    436FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:37:29Petrus Tasa1:12:02
    437FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:37:32Ossi Luoma1:14:43
    438FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:37:34Jani Tikkanen57:28
    439SWETriona (1840)+2:37:59Per Eriksson1:09:55
    440SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:38:19Erik Olsson1:00:01
    441FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:38:20Lassi Kaitainen1:09:13
    442FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:38:30Ville Salonen1:02:08
    443FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:38:30Pauli Laurila57:10
    444FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:41:28Santeri Vaahtera39:07
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:41:51Jostein Andersen52:17
    446FINVeikkaus (683)+2:41:55Juhani Toivonen51:30
    447SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:42:08Bengt Schwartz55:30
    448HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:42:12Bence Sprok1:06:07
    449FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:42:16Aleksandra Voytova49:26
    450FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:42:16Janne Tuhkalainen57:50
    451FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:42:19Vertti Myllrinen53:45
    452FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:42:24Kaapo Lehtonen52:14
    453FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:42:26Markku Jokela1:13:19
    454NORk-94 (495)+2:42:35Rune Teigland55:34
    455SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:42:38Henrik Flordal56:44
    456FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:42:38Tommi Lindqvist57:04
    457FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:42:44Atte Tamminen1:06:48
    458FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:42:50Mika Leinonen57:33
    459FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:42:52Inka Joensivu55:58
    460NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:43:07Terje Rnning59:35
    461SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:43:25Patrik Persson1:04:16
    462SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:43:41Ellinor Fryxsell56:26
    463SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:43:53Nina Herne1:02:14
    464RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:44:31Igor Yashchenko47:57
    465FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:44:42Teuvo Hautamki1:02:01
    466FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:44:46Juho Ylimaa1:25:25
    467FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:44:50Juho Rautio1:20:07
    468FINIntersport (390)+2:44:53Harri Halonen56:27
    469FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:44:59Pontus Joentausta53:57
    470LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:45:06Vilma Alberinga58:49
    471FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:45:06Urpo Niemel56:37
    472SWERns OK (400)+2:45:10Jakob Henriksson56:01
    473FINSettiijt (886)+2:45:14Rami Haapala1:09:00
    474FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:45:22Elli Hkkinen1:02:05
    475FINKorven Honka (327)+2:45:33Jani Hjerppe1:05:06
    476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:45:39Tuomo Kalvas1:16:58
    477SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:45:55Hkan Jansson1:00:33
    478FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:46:00Jami Kallioniemi52:50
    479FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:46:13Suvi Heittola43:21
    480FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:46:20Peter Kronholm55:53
    481FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:46:21Jyri Tiainen1:06:05
    482FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:46:23Juha Metsl52:07
    483FINOC Toffee (473)+2:46:28Jussi Viero49:33
    484FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:46:30Tuomo Miettunen1:07:14
    485FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:46:34Jarmo Kerttula1:13:02
    486FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:46:49Ilkka Saarimki52:30
    487FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:47:09Anssi Parkkinen53:40
    488LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:47:15Janis Salins1:11:47
    489LATOK Arona (274)+2:47:24Aivis Lejins53:16
    490FINSocca (437)+2:47:35Julia Jacobsson54:49
    491FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:47:41Ville Honkanen55:21
    492FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:47:42Jarno Leppl1:12:38
    493FINHerraseura (411)+2:47:47Matti Haataja1:01:18
    494SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:47:51Martin Ahlstrm58:44
    495RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:48:06Nikolay Tikhonov54:56
    496FINPetolintu (496)+2:48:09Jarkko Jyrhm1:08:33
    497SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:50:00Oskar Hermansson55:49
    498FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:51:03Juha Rissanen1:02:48
    499ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:51:23Alar Assor52:38
    500FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:51:25Olli Savikko50:53
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:51:28Heikki Vallbacka52:24
    502FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:51:29Jaakko Martikainen58:26
    503FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:51:30Joona Koponen1:05:05
    504ESTPuujalad (416)+2:51:30Viljar Grauen57:10
    505FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:51:31Adrey Morozov1:04:58
    506LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:51:33Matiss Saulite40:16
    507FINMusta Neli (582)+2:51:34Mikko Inkinen59:05
    508FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:52:09Pasi Hirvonen1:11:47
    509FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:52:10Markku Paija1:11:36
    510FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:52:15Kimmo Heikkil1:05:47
    511SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:52:21Marcus Lundagrds52:51
    512SWEOK Enen (472)+2:52:25Adlerteg Camilla1:01:52
    513FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:52:42Jani Nummi52:45
    514FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:52:51Jukka Lahtinen1:00:42
    515FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:53:06Vesala Pekka1:01:57
    516FINFTA (733)+2:53:10Iida Varmavuo1:00:08
    517FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:53:22Jari Haimi1:00:34
    518FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:53:24Samuli Ketola59:28
    519FINRastitykki (589)+2:53:33Riku sterman1:03:05
    520FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:53:42Severi Heiskanen54:25
    521FINKeparDI (699)+2:53:57Vin Liukko1:05:54
    522SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:54:29Alma Wilhemsson1:02:02
    523FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:54:41Seppo Kaiponen54:32
    524GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:54:48Jamie Goddard1:03:06
    525GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:54:56Moritz Walter1:00:39
    526SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:56:37Mathias Trnlund1:04:15
    527LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:56:38Guntars Sils1:03:25
    528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:56:39Marko Nalli1:03:44
    529FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:56:41Eero Hirvonen56:57
    530FINSK Mortis (567)+2:56:45Panu Peltokangas1:16:10
    531FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:57:38Jarmo Nivala57:09
    532FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:57:38Tuomas Vtinen55:17
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:58:04Riku Sauso56:33
    534ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:58:31Ossi Priks57:08
    535SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:58:36Gunnar Forsgren58:42
    536LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:58:36Gintaras Mikolavicius1:24:49
    537FINOC Puisto (662)+2:59:12Luukas Siitonen55:19
    538LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:59:20Karlis Kuzis56:29
    539FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:59:23Seppo Kairikko59:43
    540FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:59:41Miika Iskanius1:09:13
    541SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:59:55Peter Brmerson1:00:41
    542FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:00:00Jarno Pukema1:00:25
    543FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:00:04Antti Rsnen1:00:09
    544FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:00:11Veikko Kosunen1:06:01
    545FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:00:14Joonas Mkinen1:05:29
    546FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:00:21Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:01:48
    547SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:00:34Fredrik Huldt1:24:14
    548FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:00:35Markku Salmirinne1:05:13
    549NOROK Skynar (995)+3:01:30Aksel Veske1:07:07
    550FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:02:25Jussi Joja51:04
    551FINJoosehukku (529)+3:02:32Anni Kivilaakso1:02:50
    552FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:02:54Eino Gretschel1:01:17
    553LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:03:03Kristine Bertuka50:25
    554FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:03:03Sara Leppsalmi1:00:37
    555FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:03:04Tero Suutari55:10
    556FINOK Jorren (590)+3:03:05Rasmus Karlsson1:00:57
    557FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:03:09Kasperi Tamminen1:03:05
    558FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:03:11Aleksi Hmlinen51:36
    559FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:03:15Mikko Virtanen1:01:49
    560FINAivan Sama (518)+3:03:16Pasi Elolampi58:09
    561ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:03:19Tnis Haldna1:09:07
    562FINBeach Boys (572)+3:03:20Jarkko Murtoaro1:04:04
    563FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:03:22Tommi Tuusa1:01:13
    564FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:03:25Niko Kommio57:20
    565ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:03:33Jaan Viirmann1:04:06
    566LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:03:42Karlis Praulins1:03:36
    567FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:03:55Matti Salakka1:02:26
    568GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:03:57Tommi Grover1:01:27
    569FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:04:05Heikki Kettunen1:10:55
    570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:04:09Tuomas Hnninen1:02:07
    571FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:04:12Oskari Jokikokko1:02:11
    572FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:04:14Lassi Kyllnen1:01:56
    573FINAnnila (1801)+3:04:25Ilkka Annila1:18:26
    574FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:04:54Maija Hakala53:53
    575FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:04:55Jani Hkkinen55:29
    576NORVerdal OK (356)+3:04:58Marius Enes1:15:22
    577FINTuuripellet (537)+3:04:59Jukka Turva56:18
    578FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:05:02Arto Seppnen1:13:53
    579FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:05:09Jouko Malinen55:29
    580FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:05:17Markus Smedslund58:22
    581SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:05:25Bo Lauri1:04:05
    582FINPeab (564)+3:05:57Reijo Harju-Sntti1:03:03
    583FINViVi Master (528)+3:06:04Pekka Kemppi55:52
    584FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:06:14Eetu Granqvist55:17
    585FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:06:28Juho Seppnen1:03:37
    586FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:06:33Janne Syrjl55:06
    587FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:06:34Henna Sirn55:44
    588FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:06:37Anton Rosqvist53:46
    589FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:06:39Jemi Katko54:09
    590FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:06:44Ruut Kanko1:06:24
    591FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:06:45Mika Kantola55:04
    592FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:06:57Risto Pura1:07:29
    593FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:06:58Eino Lehtiniemi1:05:25
    594FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:07:00Tuomas Lensu59:46
    595FINKerkesix (791)+3:07:04Emmi Hilasvuori1:02:16
    596FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:07:06Tommi Valkolehto56:57
    597FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:07:06Tom Steffansson1:03:04
    598FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:07:09Jaakko Kivela56:46
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:07:33Topias Zerni1:00:14
    600FINGasum (664)+3:07:40Jouni Liimatta1:12:33
    601FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:08:19Timo Peltola1:08:08
    602SWETibro OK (851)+3:08:29Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:06:26
    603FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:08:33Petri Mattila1:06:59
    604ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:08:33Rynno Sulg1:05:41
    605SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:08:37Johan Swartz56:03
    606FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:08:41Jukka Hyytiinen1:31:16
    607SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:08:45Martin Bengtsson1:37:56
    608SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:08:56Petter Skantze1:04:26
    609FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:09:19Matti Lehtola58:04
    610FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:09:21Tuomas Mikkola1:09:13
    611NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:09:37Tone Bleken Rud59:08
    612FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:10:03Erkki Oinaskallio58:16
    613FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:10:29Kimmo Niemi51:46
    614FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:10:30Tobias Lutz59:15
    615FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:10:49Heimo Hongisto1:14:40
    616FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:10:55Joni Alasuvanto47:07
    617FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:11:12Sauli Konttila1:00:02
    618FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:11:16Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:08:47
    619FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:11:32Harri Sorvari1:10:54
    620FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:12:01Ismo Kurki1:21:45
    621FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:12:13Juhani Valtanen1:04:02
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:12:25Markku Saramki58:29
    623FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:12:33Max Mtt59:53
    624FINTeam Azure (779)+3:12:48Jari Vainikka1:02:48
    625FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:13:18Jussi Siukkola49:55
    626FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:13:20Inari Karppinen53:40
    627FINIF land (655)+3:13:21Henrik Sderstrm1:00:11
    628FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:13:24Kalle Ruottinen1:02:15
    629SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:13:33Wilhelm Nordqvist57:54
    630FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:13:34Anselm Tamminen1:18:35
    631FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:13:54Antti Tonder58:09
    632FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:13:56Ilkka Ruokola55:21
    633FINSAL (785)+3:14:10Nina Gunell1:03:37
    634FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:14:37Miro Etula1:02:15
    635FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:14:45Jorma Mntytrm1:03:40
    636FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:14:46Leevi Mutikainen1:01:05
    637FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:14:47Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:12:24
    638FINJussis seven (676)+3:14:49Jari Kavander1:03:44
    639FINMurut (399)+3:15:20Ilona Haarla59:19
    640FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:15:36Jouni Mutka1:04:28
    641RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:15:49Sergey Shebashov1:03:58
    642FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:15:51Risto Pelkonen1:03:08
    643FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:15:58Lucas Finskas1:00:25
    644FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:15:59Petri Vnnen1:03:15
    645LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:16:03Ingus Barvikis1:21:54
    646FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:16:04Timo Tuononen1:09:48
    647FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:16:39Kimmo Virtanen1:05:36
    648LATSurikati (658)+3:16:42Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:05:55
    649SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:16:55Gran Hedman1:12:55
    650FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:17:13Petteri Vuorinen1:06:12
    651FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:17:13Samu Takanen53:07
    652FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:18:01Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:07:35
    653FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:19:09Markku Helle51:39
    654FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:19:29Igor Nefedov1:08:51
    655FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:19:40Mikko Jalli1:07:59
    656FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:19:42Martti Hyvnen1:08:13
    657FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:19:49Jenni Sabel1:01:14
    658FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:19:52Heidi Smeds56:18
    659FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:19:53Ari Ranki1:06:03
    660FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:19:56Aarne Keurulainen57:45
    661FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:19:58Kari Valjakka1:17:09
    662FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:20:05Raisa Sell51:59
    663FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:20:16Markku Vesisenaho1:07:45
    664FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:20:20Timo Nenonen1:08:19
    665FINHakuliset (540)+3:20:23Jenni Hakulinen1:16:47
    666FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:20:26Teuvo Holappa57:20
    667FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:20:27Henna Rautiainen1:09:52
    668FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:20:28Jarkko Koistinen1:07:51
    669FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:20:31Marta Sanchez1:01:16
    670FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:20:37Sakari Martikainen1:20:25
    671FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:20:42Jussi Myllys1:11:59
    672FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:20:52Saara Saalo57:05
    673LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:20:52Gustavs Stana59:32
    674FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:20:55Veikko Myyrylinen1:01:16
    675FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:20:56Ismo Huhtala1:18:06
    676FINSupertalentit (691)+3:21:04Ilpo Kiiala54:48
    677SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:21:07Tamas Szts1:07:35
    678FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:21:07Sami Luukkanen1:08:40
    679FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:21:08Janne Hautala58:17
    680FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:21:15Juhani Junnilainen1:09:44
    681FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:21:21Aura Turkka1:09:22
    682FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:21:25Sami Mkel1:08:33
    683FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:21:32Kari Koistinen1:08:47
    684FINPullin serkut (577)+3:21:34Tuomo Pulli1:10:15
    685FINUNO SK (867)+3:21:46Petri Laaksonen46:50
    686FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:21:51Jaakko Iivanainen56:22
    687FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:21:58Anni Ruostekoski59:28
    688FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:22:00Juha Purhonen1:31:58
    689FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:22:01Elisa Parkkinen1:08:46
    690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:22:35Aleksi Lahti46:36
    691FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:22:38Stefan Stubb55:17
    692FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:22:41Johanna Niittymki50:10
    693FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:22:54Niklas Salonen1:10:58
    694FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:22:57Hannu Ventomki1:00:56
    695NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:23:07Sander Ottesen1:00:16
    696FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:23:14Veli-Matti Jutila1:07:47
    697FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:23:15Johanna Tuosa55:37
    698FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:23:17Pasi Helander1:11:51
    699FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:23:27Jouni Oikarinen58:10
    700FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:23:34Antti Hartikainen1:01:25
    701FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:23:37Ida Sara-aho1:06:00
    702FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:23:50Oona Paloheimo56:13
    703FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:24:05Aulis Rantala56:03
    704FINRastipukit (557)+3:24:13Petteri Savolainen1:05:19
    705FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:24:13Orvo Moisio1:02:07
    706SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:24:15Sara Jonasson59:11
    707SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:24:20Lars Segerman57:00
    708FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:24:21Sauli Vnsk1:14:19
    709FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:24:22Meri Hakala1:13:22
    710NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:24:36Svein Otterlei1:02:43
    711FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:24:44Martti Herttua1:15:28
    712FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:24:50Andreas hman1:01:48
    713FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:24:53Jani Varis50:22
    714FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:24:55Joona Koistinen46:19
    715FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:24:57Aarne Orrainen59:14
    716FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:25:00Juho Martiskainen1:02:06
    717FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:25:01Olli Nikander1:02:18
    718SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:25:11Emil Johansson1:14:58
    719FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:26:19Oula Pelkonen59:19
    720FINSolf IK (633)+3:26:34Olivia Hahn52:17
    721FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:26:45Mika Kaukkila1:01:18
    722FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:26:53Samina Nummi59:51
    723FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:26:53Pekka Ilmakunnas1:09:40
    724SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:26:54sterberg Henrik56:13
    725FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:26:54Mika Juva59:04
    726FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:26:55Hans Ekroos1:02:40
    727FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:26:58Pauli Rautanen1:00:13
    728FINSweco (1240)+3:27:02Juha Junttila1:24:13
    729FINHnt SK (900)+3:27:05Asser Vuola1:13:22
    730FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:27:08Olli Kujansuu1:02:52
    731FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:27:12Silas Johansson1:16:52
    732FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:27:18Jorma Kemppi1:06:30
    733FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:27:18Mikko Ahonen1:05:16
    734FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:27:21Raimo Menp1:33:39
    735FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:27:25Mika Suojanen1:15:23
    736RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:28:03Tatiana Fomicheva48:39
    737FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:28:13Maiju Kovanen54:18
    738FINRastiketut (460)+3:28:22Elias Nurmi1:01:13
    739BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:28:23Erik Van Dijck1:00:41
    740FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:28:28Timo Siitonen1:01:59
    741FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:28:31Pertti Lahdenmki1:05:58
    742FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:29:29Kati Happonen1:18:58
    743FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:29:43Henri Saari1:15:15
    744FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:29:51Hannu Niinimki1:07:40
    745GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:29:55Phil Marsland1:10:13
    746FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:30:23Erkki Marila1:31:42
    747FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:30:40Timo Jrvinen1:18:07
    748FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:30:53Jarkko Urpalainen1:19:10
    749FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:32:00Timo Reiman52:01
    750FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:32:16Nuutti Jskelinen1:05:12
    751FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:33:06Heikki Rajala53:20
    752ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:33:07Margus Klementsov59:30
    753FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:33:40Frans Seppl1:02:30
    754SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:33:48Per-Anders Axelsson1:15:17
    755FINJudica (917)+3:34:04Janne Hnninen1:07:15
    756FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:34:14Sami Ojala1:06:33
    757FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:34:20Samuel Lehtonen1:14:48
    758FINOK77 4 (610)+3:34:23Anders Westerlund1:08:54
    759FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:34:27Markku Hienonen1:09:15
    760FINOK77 6 (744)+3:35:23Anders Juholin1:05:32
    761FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:35:57Esa Turunen1:11:55
    762FINSukK 83 (757)+3:36:12Pertti Lahdelma57:35
    763FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:36:30Jonni Mukkala1:13:37
    764FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:36:35Miika Suvanto1:18:47
    765FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:36:38Antti Harjuhaahto1:09:21
    766FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:36:48Joonas Rauhansalo1:10:22
    767FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:36:59Torbjrn Ahlskog1:13:36
    768FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:37:02Teppo Valtonen59:07
    769FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:37:07Kalle Virtanen1:09:33
    770FINEKI (1162)+3:37:10Anttu Ahlberg1:14:36
    771FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:37:11Atso Jalli1:13:03
    772FINTamrock (869)+3:37:16Lasse Raitanen1:10:54
    773FINMalax IF (902)+3:37:20Oskar Norrback1:12:26
    774FINGeodeesi (761)+3:37:24Suomala Klaus1:04:45
    775FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:37:26Harry Halonen1:08:10
    776FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:37:33Paulus Heikkil53:14
    777FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:37:36Martti Kngs1:14:34
    778FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:37:38Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:00:43
    779FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:37:47Roosa Lassila57:55
    780FINRastihaukat (653)+3:37:49Antero Aunesluoma58:47
    781FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:37:49Jukka Kenttmies1:13:14
    782FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:37:51Piia Laitala1:15:57
    783FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:37:54Seppo Hmlinen59:30
    784FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:37:54Mikael Wikstrm1:14:37
    785FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:38:00Esko Jussila1:06:29
    786FINTrimap (1888)+3:38:06Vesa Virtanen1:09:35
    787FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:38:09Ari-Pekka Pietil58:58
    788FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:38:11Anttoni Patana1:02:55
    789FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:38:11Anni Laine1:01:23
    790FINeLadies (755)+3:38:12Astra Francke1:00:51
    791SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:38:14Jenny Nyberg1:14:48
    792FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:38:16Jouni Saukonoja1:02:17
    793FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:38:19Joel Kivimies1:15:52
    794NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:38:22Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:00:36
    795FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:38:23Pasi Talvitie1:03:08
    796FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:38:24Risto Juutinen1:07:48
    797FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:38:27Miro Piippolainen1:10:08
    798FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:38:29Timo Riihimki1:07:09
    799FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:38:32Ilkka Vnsk1:15:31
    800FINNabla (1044)+3:38:32Mika Koivu1:15:38
    801FINRaula Team (1110)+3:38:32Tapani Laaksonen1:16:26
    802FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:38:37Aapo Rinne1:16:05
    803FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:38:43Seppo Kukko56:49
    804FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:38:44Ville Ylihrsil1:11:19
    805FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:38:51Heikki Andersson1:12:11
    806FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:38:55Jari Nikunen1:04:58
    807FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:38:59Pekka Peura1:04:30
    808FIN007Hyypp (784)+3:39:04Esko Hyypp1:29:46
    809FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:39:06Pekka Alasaari1:15:41
    810FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:39:26Mauri Sinnel1:16:13
    811FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:39:27Niko Paavola1:14:15
    812FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:39:31Kirsi Arvela1:14:25
    813FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:40:23Kai Antell1:07:09
    814FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:40:42Jukka Jrvelinen1:16:17
    815FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:40:54Henna Kauppinen58:01
    816FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:40:56Tuomas Koskinen1:12:44
    817FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:41:06Kalle Virtanen1:14:46
    818FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:41:12Hanna Hovila1:01:05
    819FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:41:18Marko Korhonen1:05:50
    820FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:41:20Jarmo Tonder54:08
    821FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:41:22Aino Mkel54:01
    822FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:41:33Emmi Lfberg1:01:38
    823FINKela (1871)+3:41:40Jarmo Heikka1:02:48
    824FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:41:47Jari Mahlamki1:05:45
    825FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:41:50Jarkko Heiskanen1:02:44
    826FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:41:52Valve Tuomo1:06:03
    827FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:41:59Ella Nurmi59:36
    828FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:42:03Eero Krkkinen1:02:32
    829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:42:32Markku Riitaoja58:05
    830FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:42:33Timo Kivel1:18:29
    831POLOK!Sport (558)+3:42:54Tomasz Kosicki1:18:10
    832FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+3:42:55Ismo Niemi1:24:18
    833SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:42:55Peter Lyrenmann1:05:17
    834FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:42:57Petteri Kauppinen1:06:01
    835FINKonserni (749)+3:43:04Ottopekka Leskinen1:30:32
    836FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:43:17Sanna Lakoma1:07:14
    837SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:43:20Fredrik Wallstedt1:19:34
    838FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+3:43:23Jaakko Raento1:19:53
    839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:43:27Urho Ojala1:20:55
    840FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:43:29Kalle Vaismaa59:22
    841FINNavi 4 (912)+3:43:31Aki Tenhunen1:01:54
    842FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:43:50Simo Pyhnen1:12:37
    843FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:44:16Heino Ala-Honkola1:08:35
    844FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:44:34Mikko Vesisenaho56:02
    845FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:44:56Jouni Kivimki1:05:43
    846FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:45:26Malena Danskanen1:21:53
    847FINOC Harharetki (921)+3:45:29Teemu Kiiski1:18:35
    848FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:45:39Otto Soini1:19:46
    849FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+3:45:48Anna Hintikka1:18:48
    850FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:45:52Benjamin Schulman1:08:14
    851FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:45:55Pertti Linnainmaa1:05:43
    852FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:46:07Mikko Kankkunen1:12:45
    853FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+3:46:23Timo Koskinen1:23:15
    854SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:46:49Mats Birkestl1:15:52
    855ESTOK West (605)+3:46:55Veiko Lille1:07:01
    856FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:47:17Riku Salminen1:10:02
    857FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:47:24Ulla Kilpinen1:23:17
    858FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:47:29Pekka Kontturi1:07:46
    859FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:47:30Heta Haunia1:02:41
    860FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:47:35Antti Laine1:22:35
    861FINNavi 6 (687)+3:47:41Joel Sihvonen59:48
    862FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:47:51Matias Kavakko1:00:08
    863FINFuturice (968)+3:48:01Kalle Lappalainen1:12:01
    864FINTeam Nssri (1690)+3:48:02Pajula Kimmo1:24:37
    865FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:48:04Mette Palokangas54:44
    866FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:48:05Anna Kuronen57:55
    867FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:48:08Juho Salonen1:08:15
    868FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:48:08Matti Kauppinen1:05:57
    869FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:48:10Kari Kujala1:01:56
    870FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:48:12Totte Vlkki1:12:55
    871FINEDX (1049)+3:48:13Ari Hakaste1:07:18
    872SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:48:15Christer Lindell1:00:58
    873LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:48:15Jan Sliva1:06:54
    874FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:48:16Alexander Guslin1:12:32
    875FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:48:18Markku Hyvnen1:00:51
    876SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:48:19Anton Nilsson1:08:56
    877FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:48:21Mikko Lamminp1:06:23
    878FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:48:21Arttu Jokikokko1:12:25
    879FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:48:25Leo Alenius1:14:39
    880FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:48:27Mikael Ikonen1:08:07
    881FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:48:29Jouni Laurikainen1:04:18
    882FINTornator (907)+3:48:31Olavi Siirtola1:22:25
    883FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:48:34Jukka Koskenkanto1:03:00
    884FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:48:35Markus Niemel1:08:47
    885FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:48:40Lauri Lehmonen1:14:18
    886SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:48:52Mikael Nilsson1:19:52
    887LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:48:56Guntars Andersons1:03:42
    888FINKaslink (1131)+3:49:01Toni Saarela1:08:52
    889FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:49:10Lauri Tapola56:11
    890FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:49:26Eero Saukkonen1:08:04
    891FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:49:35Jari Toivonen1:10:00
    892FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:49:54Pivi Mkinen1:21:20
    893FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:50:06Matti Kaijansinkko1:14:20
    894FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:50:06Humanitas-seura 51:06:54
    895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:50:07Johan Kll1:21:35
    896FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:50:10Jonne Eskola1:10:34
    897FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:50:18Pekka Kallio1:10:47
    898FINRssi-Rasti (770)+3:50:19Mikko Vihavainen1:19:39
    899FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:50:20Jaakko Leppkangas1:16:06
    900FINAuran Vannas (850)+3:50:28Raimo Syrjl1:27:15
    901FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:50:32Petteri Tuovinen1:11:41
    902FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:50:33Ryszard Viertola1:25:07
    903FINMaasillat (1261)+3:50:34Risto Maasilta1:09:27
    904FINHernemen Porina (717)+3:50:40Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:23
    905SWERns OK 2 (793)+3:50:40Marica Tynell1:21:09
    906FINTurun Visat (826)+3:50:43Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:13:19
    907FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:50:53Visa Helmijoki1:11:31
    908FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:50:54Ilkka Koskela1:06:29
    909FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:51:13Ilkka Lindqvist1:08:41
    910FINEpiln Esa (578)+3:51:29Jukka Heinmki1:48:48
    911FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+3:51:31Jani Karttunen1:25:57
    912FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:51:37Teemu Seppl1:12:43
    913FINKanuuna (953)+3:51:38Marko Lasanen1:23:15
    914SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:51:40Gustav Nirvin59:04
    915FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:53:00Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:06:58
    916FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+3:53:11Kalevi Pajamki1:23:18
    917FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:54:15Kim Nylund49:29
    918FINArk United (575)+3:54:16Annamaria Sola1:43:04
    919FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:54:20Anni Halko1:15:35
    920FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:54:32Kalle Sumelles1:22:28
    921FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:54:38Lasse Kemppainen1:14:12
    922FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:54:40Tinja Lantta1:12:43
    923FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:54:44Veijo Rissanen1:12:49
    924FINKntit (1176)+3:54:57Teppo Moisio1:15:12
    925FINLets get LOST (877)+3:54:58Aleksi Hatakka1:13:44
    926FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:55:39Ville Uusivirta55:58
    927RUSIzhora (621)+3:55:58IUrii Rumiantsev1:02:13
    928FINRastihapot (1589)+3:56:37Tommi Kilpinen1:03:05
    929FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:56:39Rami Saari1:13:22
    930FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:57:19Aale Grekula1:17:28
    931FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:57:21Karri Karanko1:09:30
    932FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:57:25Jarno Rutanen1:03:20
    933FINDroit (1123)+3:57:27Ville Savolainen1:08:01
    934FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:57:30Eero Nevalainen1:15:46
    935FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:57:34Rasmus Niemi1:13:22
    936FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:57:38Tuomo Nissinen1:10:41
    937FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:57:47Seppo Repo1:15:20
    938FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:57:54Ari Ronkainen1:19:44
    939FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:57:54Piia Tantarimki1:10:29
    940FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:57:57Eero Miettinen1:02:47
    941FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:58:01Akseli Wiik1:18:09
    942FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:58:04Jarmo Pulkkinen1:09:47
    943FINOscar Software (1189)+3:58:11Markku Virtanen1:35:13
    944FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:58:17Tuomo Kahenvirta1:22:02
    945FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:58:22Mika Visnen1:14:03
    946FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:59:01Teija Kujanp1:10:41
    947FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:59:07Jani Suomalainen1:19:27
    948FINPYVMM (976)+3:59:35Miikka Kelo1:02:51
    949FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:59:35Juhani Prsti1:18:03
    950SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:00:10Stefan Nordstrm1:25:47
    951FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:00:15Lauri Uutela59:55
    952GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:00:20Philipp Koch1:16:09
    953FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:00:30Janne Puonti1:20:19
    954ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:00:41Arturo Javier Pena1:01:52
    955FINTT226 (689)+4:00:42Jutta Kukkurainen1:20:32
    956FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:00:50Petri Tynjl1:00:24
    957FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:00:51Kekle Joonas59:15
    958FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:00:53Alpo Vlimaa59:46
    959FINIK Kronan (722)+4:00:56Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:20:57
    960FINErs seura (906)+4:00:59Antti Vesalainen1:21:34
    961FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:01:06Saara Asmundela1:07:09
    962FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:01:09Jari Harju1:08:49
    963FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:01:13Eero Hautala59:47
    964SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:01:18Mattias Levin1:25:13
    965FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:01:21Hannu Jylnki1:07:08
    966FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:01:29Timo Lauttamus1:12:29
    967FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:01:32Liisa Lundell1:21:05
    968ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:01:32Kaisa Rooba1:05:42
    969FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:01:36Johan Pkknen1:09:03
    970SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:01:40Klara Holmgrd1:04:14
    971NORstmarka OK (960)+4:01:42Stedje Per1:10:57
    972FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:01:44Matti Huhtala1:22:01
    973FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:01:45Joonas Meuronen1:11:09
    974FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:01:46Asko Senttula1:05:32
    975FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:01:48Leena Alonen1:07:12
    976FINMetshallitus (457)+4:01:53Heikki Savolainen1:24:34
    977FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:01:54Lasse Laaksonen1:08:14
    978FINWSP (1215)+4:01:58Simo Tammela1:05:44
    979FINMacGregor (828)+4:01:59Juha Ratia1:06:35
    980FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:02:04Salla Mustonen1:00:57
    981FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:02:13Ari Kilpi1:14:34
    982FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:02:18Martin Wickholm1:19:27
    983FINOK Computer (1262)+4:02:19Matias Johansson1:22:42
    984GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:02:21Graham Anderson1:26:12
    985FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:02:21Otto Niemi1:37:50
    986FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:02:26Hannes Vre1:12:48
    987FINInnOK (786)+4:02:26Olli Peltola1:14:15
    988FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:02:33Tanja Kalari1:08:18
    989FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:02:35Ari Honkimaa1:08:42
    990FINTaxi Team (963)+4:03:18Juha Leskinen1:07:30
    991FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:03:21Pekka Puumala1:26:11
    992FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:03:30Saara Mahlamki1:00:46
    993FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:03:33Arto Pynn1:19:07
    994FINTASO (1802)+4:03:34Juha Soukko1:19:46
    995FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:03:34Sirpa Lintunen1:19:25
    996FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:03:37Eveliina Einonen1:23:01
    997FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:03:37Tiina Naakka1:04:22
    998FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:03:37Timo Heiskanen1:23:53
    999FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:03:40Risto Mkinen1:19:20
    1000FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:03:41Joonas Karvinen1:13:53
    1001FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:03:49Ismo Ojala1:21:47
    1002FINMetos (1055)+4:04:52Lauri Launonen1:03:51
    1003FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:05:09Timo Pinola1:29:07
    1004FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:05:49Aleksi Pietikinen1:01:09
    1005FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:05:56Rami Virlander1:06:57
    1006FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:06:28Hannu Haimi1:21:23
    1007FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:06:32Konsta Purtsi1:12:30
    1008FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:06:35Aki Lahtinen1:07:50
    1009FINTreSeven (1571)+4:06:45Paula Kosonen1:18:50
    1010FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:06:45Jorma Nevala1:11:07
    1011SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:08:18Fredrikas Girls 51:00:24
    1012FINPaVi (852)+4:08:39Lauri Jahkola1:13:15
    1013FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:09:01Jarmo Juntunen1:01:01
    1014FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:09:24Juha Kankaanp1:02:57
    1015FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:09:24Antti Jukarainen1:06:19
    1016FINAjokoirat (763)+4:09:39Ville Rahkonen1:01:48
    1017ESTOK TON (864)+4:09:42Kai Saksman1:12:57
    1018FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:09:45Petteri Hirvonen1:13:51
    1019FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:09:58Lauri Itkonen1:03:45
    1020FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:09:59Verneri Sankelo1:16:02
    1021FINSolita (965)+4:10:34Mikko Puonti1:36:26
    1022FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:10:53Janne Nissinen57:13
    1023FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:10:56Jussi Huttunen56:49
    1024FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:10:56Sonja Nolvi1:02:01
    1025FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:11:00Jori Hyrks1:04:26
    1026FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:11:06Jani Alinikula1:02:54
    1027FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:11:11Liisa Siltanen1:02:56
    1028FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:11:12Leppnen Antti59:27
    1029FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:11:20Cevin Arn1:15:38
    1030FINKuoLO (1935)+4:11:22Hannes Holma1:08:35
    1031FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:11:24Kari Partanen58:36
    1032FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:11:26Simo Savo1:11:57
    1033FINKananpojat (1101)+4:11:29Veli-Matti Kyckling1:03:37
    1034FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:11:36Tarja Eskelinen1:35:38
    1035FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:11:36Hanna Grannabba1:10:56
    1036FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:11:40Elisa Nivukoski1:09:04
    1037FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:11:40Hannu Suikki1:08:59
    1038FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:11:40Jan Denks1:03:48
    1039FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:11:43Pekka Hahto1:07:17
    1040FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:11:43Tomi Tauti1:09:57
    1041FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:11:45Miika Alhonen1:11:07
    1042FINNorra (1811)+4:11:46Sebastian Hggblom1:12:42
    1043FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:11:47Hanna Mki-Mantila1:02:15
    1044FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:11:50Juha Tuononen1:03:40
    1045FINRajaveljet (777)+4:11:50Markus Nygrd1:03:53
    1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:11:51Hannu Eskola1:13:57
    1047FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:11:52Pekka Leskinen1:04:01
    1048FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:11:53Reino Kurkela1:09:01
    1049FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:11:56Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:30:30
    1050FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:12:04Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen53:36
    1051FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:12:06Ari Tukala1:02:49
    1052FINOP (1214)+4:12:06Arto Kuhmonen1:17:49
    1053FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:12:08Niemi Taru1:11:35
    1054FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:12:09Pauli Tynjl1:04:02
    1055FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:12:09Matti Saastamoinen1:14:45
    1056FINJuntit OK (728)+4:12:13Timo Voutilainen1:32:29
    1057FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:12:14Janne Kuusinen1:09:53
    1058FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:12:16Tero Vyrynen1:12:05
    1059FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:12:29Markku Leinonen1:09:35
    1060FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:12:38Jouko Koskialho1:17:49
    1061FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:12:41Jukka Leppnen1:09:31
    1062FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:12:41Kimmo Erkkil1:06:38
    1063FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:12:42Jukka Yrjl1:06:52
    1064FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:12:48Ville Kalapudas1:10:01
    1065SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:12:56Elin Giding1:19:09
    1066FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:13:10Jaana Klinga1:11:04
    1067FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:13:11Harri Laiho1:09:52
    1068FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:13:12Antti Hakanen59:55
    1069FINGofore (1916)+4:13:13Mikko Kattilakoski1:10:16
    1070FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:13:15Mikko Risnen1:08:34
    1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:13:18Timo Kauraoja1:33:10
    1072FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:13:21Minna Toikkanen1:09:14
    1073FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+4:13:25Lauri Salmela1:13:02
    1074FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:13:28Ari Pullinen1:09:29
    1075FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:13:34Tero Rnnemaa1:17:38
    1076FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:13:47Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:11:43
    1077FINOutotec (1119)+4:13:55Petri Jokinen1:49:51
    1078FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:14:43Laura Kylml1:26:07
    1079FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+4:14:47Kiia Jokela1:10:38
    1080FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:14:49Lasse Lindholm1:07:35
    1081FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:17:19Mikko Ryytty1:08:14
    1082FINFennovoima (1075)+4:17:21Ilia Kniazev1:08:28
    1083FINPelikassit (556)+4:17:23Henri Menalanen1:05:28
    1084FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:19:12Markus Rantanen1:39:22
    1085FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:19:17Janne Putkonen1:12:38
    1086FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:19:25Jussi Pohjola1:05:02
    1087FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:19:28Hannu Juutinen1:05:47
    1088FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:19:31Mauno Hanhela1:02:12
    1089FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:19:31Osku Kaijalainen1:03:31
    1090FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:19:33Joonas Majuri48:46
    1091FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:19:33Juha Ojajrvi1:06:49
    1092FINTieto (1218)+4:19:42Jarmo Rantala1:07:31
    1093SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:20:25Thomas Nilsson1:12:22
    1094FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:20:53Miska Pyry1:12:43
    1095FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:20:57Juuso Kivikoski58:40
    1096FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:20:59Mika Helin1:25:53
    1097FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:21:02Jami Kopra1:19:06
    1098FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:21:02Aki Hukka1:08:15
    1099FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:21:03Hanna Lindgren56:49
    1100FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:21:05Peetu Saukkio1:02:32
    1101FINUusi Verso (766)+4:21:07Jaakko Tuikka1:23:51
    1102FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:21:10Aimo Partanen1:09:08
    1103FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:21:22Kristoffer Olaussen1:09:08
    1104FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:21:25Tuomas Annala1:31:18
    1105FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:21:26Paavo Hnninen1:32:11
    1106LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:21:30Maris Veismanis1:25:13
    1107FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:21:39Toimi Koskinen1:19:06
    1108FINSPYMS (1007)+4:21:41Ville Jkl1:13:07
    1109FINKops (1292)+4:21:42Markus Sjstrom1:17:45
    1110FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:22:28Hanna Kallio1:13:15
    1111FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:22:32Janne Kokkonen1:19:21
    1112FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:22:35Eero Pajarre1:26:15
    1113FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:22:39Roni Ylihrsil1:28:00
    1114FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:22:58Kjell Utfolk1:10:52
    1115FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:23:01Rainer Sthl1:22:52
    1116FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:23:09Elina Kirvel1:28:16
    1117FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:23:21Jukka Tiitto1:19:59
    1118FINBarkit pll (979)+4:23:21Janne Sllinen1:21:34
    1119FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:23:37Ari Valtaoja1:20:30
    1120FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:23:59Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:01:06
    1121FINVTT (1356)+4:24:14Henrik Sandberg54:00
    1122FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:25:49Pekka Leikas1:19:00
    1123FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:26:18Erkki Hkkil58:39
    1124FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:26:20Saijariina Kuokkanen1:17:30
    1125FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:26:22Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:14:31
    1126FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:26:22Miika Pietil57:15
    1127FINIisu (637)+4:26:23Antti Vlikangas1:27:32
    1128FINNeliveto (1016)+4:26:49Pekka Simula53:56
    1129FINSulzer (1042)+4:27:04Raimo Luukkainen1:34:38
    1130FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:27:09Jorma Pntinen1:29:22
    1131FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:27:09Esa Huiskonen1:31:33
    1132FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:29:06Robert Ljungberg57:22
    1133FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+4:29:11Tero Kankkunen1:10:50
    1134FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:29:31Jaakko Vaismaa1:16:39
    1135FINOK KPO (914)+4:29:36Jyrki Kentala1:26:34
    1136FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:29:45Timo Hyppnen52:33
    1137FINHatarasti (1936)+4:30:02Teemu Niemi1:27:13
    1138FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:31:24Matti Myllynen1:03:23
    1139FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+4:32:04Pasi Karjalainen1:22:45
    1140FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+4:32:05Anne Leinonen1:18:50
    1141FINABB SK (1436)+4:32:06Marko Raatikainen1:12:41
    1142FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:32:14Nina Tusa1:04:17
    1143FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:32:17Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:15:32
    1144FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:32:20Kari Huttunen1:04:26
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+4:32:22Tuula Putkuri1:19:19
    1146FINCadpool (1204)+4:32:24Leevi Tarjanne1:06:34
    1147FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:32:27Esko Taipalus1:12:17
    1148FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:32:28Maria Laine59:01
    1149ESTBona Fide (667)+4:32:31Mihkel Jrve1:11:45
    1150FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:32:41Mikko Puustinen53:40
    1151FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:33:14Isra Alatalo1:21:35
    1152FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:33:46Peter Enoksson56:50
    1153FINLost Bastards (895)+4:33:52Johanna Nousiainen1:16:56
    1154FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:33:56Erkki Karppanen1:24:27
    1155FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+4:33:59Kim Lindn1:25:11
    1156FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:34:00Harri Korhonen1:30:25
    1157FINSK Uranus (951)+4:34:10Alpo Mikkonen1:18:06
    1158NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:34:15Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:00:56
    1159FINRaTro (954)+4:34:24Teemu Vainio1:09:58
    1160FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:34:27Otto Hyssl1:31:58
    1161FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:34:32Sointu Hyttinen1:17:17
    1162NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+4:34:34Sindre Valsgrd1:46:44
    1163FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:34:37Ilkka Uotila1:16:49
    1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+4:34:39Raimo Pusa1:11:50
    1165FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:34:40Jaakko Isosomppi1:36:43
    1166FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:34:42Risto Tapanen1:19:34
    1167FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:34:43Reima Parkkonen57:56
    1168ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+4:34:45Jri Linde1:10:33
    1169FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:34:47Tommi Hynninen1:04:04
    1170FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:34:49Jukka Sopanen1:10:10
    1171FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:34:49Lauri Tammiaho1:36:07
    1172SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:34:55ke Svensson54:16
    1173FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+4:35:07Paul Vepsnrepo1:25:53
    1174FINMMK OK (1157)+4:35:10Jyri Kuusrainen1:26:23
    1175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:36:50Carlotta Scalet54:27
    1176FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:36:58Lauri Vuori1:13:01
    1177FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:37:02Ilmari Urho1:11:50
    1178FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:37:07Ilkka Brander1:14:38
    1179FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:37:10Olli Siukkola1:09:05
    1180FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:37:12Antti Luotio1:09:26
    1181SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:37:14Kalle Zetterstrm1:10:08
    1182FINSK-0K (935)+4:37:14Jani Raussi1:10:35
    1183FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+4:37:17Jasper Mki1:10:20
    1184FINNavi 8 (1078)+4:37:26Risto Heikkinen1:25:56
    1185FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+4:37:41Minna Halinen1:24:32
    1186FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:37:51Pertti Heinikangas1:05:19
    1187FINRasti/C (1160)+4:38:03Salla Toivonen1:29:17
    1188FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:38:12Laura Vartiainen1:29:55
    1189FINAjolinja (996)+4:38:23Ari Jskelinen1:10:16
    1190FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+4:38:45Timo Tuominen1:40:14
    1191FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:40:01Sauli Lehtinen1:09:11
    1192FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+4:40:05Juhamatti Listala1:14:05
    1193FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:40:20Lotta Visnen1:11:31
    1194FINPalo-88 (752)+4:40:22Ismo Rantanen1:12:33
    1195FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:40:32Jaakko Sireni1:15:39
    1196FINFennia (1823)+4:40:57Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:43:23
    1197FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+4:40:58Timo Rokka1:32:17
    1198LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:41:25Aleksejs Mjaliks1:12:09
    1199FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+4:42:08Katri Kolmonen1:14:30
    1200ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:42:11Kersti Ehala1:12:26
    1201FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:42:55Jarkko Leppihalme57:59
    1202FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:43:10Jesse Reijo58:40
    1203FINPikku Hukat (1088)+4:43:12Norbert Naulin1:22:10
    1204FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:43:12Esa Heikkinen1:01:33
    1205FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:43:15Henri Kuusla1:03:52
    1206FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:43:24Eetu Marjakangas57:34
    1207FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+4:43:30Juha Antikainen1:19:59
    1208FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:43:34Jyrki Taipale1:13:29
    1209FINOK77 5 (1380)+4:43:36Santeri Kentt1:24:21
    1210FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:43:38Kaisa Jarva1:11:39
    1211FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+4:43:39Tuomo Lyhty1:24:55
    1212FINArmatuuri (1918)+4:43:39Miro Paakkunainen1:25:08
    1213FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:43:43Heidi Grndahl1:14:33
    1214FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:43:43Linnea Soikkeli59:36
    1215FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+4:43:45Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:15:58
    1216FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+4:44:11Aki Niemi1:20:20
    1217DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+4:44:12Niklas Jahnsson1:15:47
    1218FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:44:16Mikko Ylisel1:14:18
    1219FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:44:35Lauri Helander1:07:28
    1220FINDigita (1019)+4:44:41Kai Pllnen1:12:50
    1221FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+4:44:42Henna Hyvrinen1:18:21
    1222FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+4:44:42Sami Sergelius1:27:13
    1223FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:44:57Jukka Erkkil1:10:47
    1224FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:46:01Marko Pietari1:04:16
    1225FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:46:15Hennariikka Lonka1:09:46
    1226FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:46:44Elina Hossi1:07:57
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+4:46:53Jouko Lahti1:43:10
    1228FINSurut (1678)+4:46:58Mikko Kimpimki1:29:45
    1229RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+4:47:09VADIM YUDIN1:40:08
    1230FINIK rnen (815)+4:47:14Sampo Toiva1:23:41
    1231FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:47:22Matti Ahola1:04:37
    1232FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:47:23Arvi Tommila1:02:47
    1233FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:47:25Jaakko Kleemola1:10:05
    1234FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:47:29Kari iks1:11:48
    1235FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:47:51Kirsi Isoherranen1:07:25
    1236FINMattersoft (1230)+4:48:11Jarmo Lahtinen1:15:31
    1237FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:48:21Antti Afflekt1:15:07
    1238FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:49:15Hannu Lhteenmki1:16:35
    1239FINF (1412)+4:49:59Eino Tiittanen1:13:19
    1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+4:50:06Severi Halkosaari1:40:36
    1241FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:50:08Aleksi Koirikivi1:12:29
    1242FINRastin Pojat (1253)+4:50:08Kari Hassinen1:22:26
    1243FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:50:11Jutta Pulkkinen1:20:49
    1244FINPatria Land (1205)+4:50:12Tiina Peltonen1:21:21
    1245FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:50:16Kalervo Pammo1:20:51
    1246SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:50:16Konstantin Volkov1:12:38
    1247FINKilon Kipint (932)+4:50:21Liisa Harve1:26:05
    1248FINRaKiNa (1435)+4:50:22Maikki Laukkanen1:25:44
    1249FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+4:50:26Eino Pohjola1:31:22
    1250FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:50:27Reijo Rasmus1:21:23
    1251FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+4:50:46Selim Virtanen1:48:40
    1252FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:52:59Perttu Kurvinen1:10:39
    1253FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:53:01Carl Fey1:10:51
    1254FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:53:02Juhani Jaakola1:11:35
    1255FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:53:03Toni Pertalo1:08:16
    1256FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:53:05Lasse Kp1:16:34
    1257FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:53:06Rauno Salo1:17:38
    1258FINAC Harharetki (948)+4:53:11Asko Johanson1:26:56
    1259FINFujitsu (807)+4:53:14Arto Kahila1:17:08
    1260FINYksintein (1105)+4:53:14Pyry Salomaa1:19:12
    1261FINTsmmts (1221)+4:53:15Mikko Jauho1:29:03
    1262FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:53:16Juho Niv1:00:07
    1263FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:53:27Lauri Laine1:19:13
    1264FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:53:29Veikko Ahtiainen1:13:10
    1265NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+4:54:18Elias Eidsvg1:30:18
    1266FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:54:53Harri Niinikoski1:10:54
    1267FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+4:55:09Topi Lnsilahti1:43:04
    1268FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:55:41Jenni Ruokolainen1:02:05
    1269FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+4:55:42Korkiamki Keijo1:41:36
    1270FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:55:45Tommi Nick1:15:24
    1271FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+4:55:49Markus Hakala1:27:43
    1272FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:55:56Iida Potinkara1:13:51
    1273FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:56:27Tuomas Vanhanen1:16:12
    1274FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:56:50Timo Soini1:22:07
    1275SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:57:06Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:21:42
    1276FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:57:12Leino Pasma1:21:47
    1277FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:58:15Sergey Papazov50:39
    1278FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:58:16Aki Huhtinen1:17:53
    1279FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+4:58:16Hanne Blomberg1:19:31
    1280FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+4:58:19Joki-korpela Joonas1:19:18
    1281FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:58:22Erkki Salo1:18:24
    1282FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:58:36Juha-Pekka Helminen1:12:19
    1283FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+4:58:37Erkki Laimio1:22:05
    1284FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:58:44Nina Frant1:17:32
    1285FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:58:48Olli Sundberg1:22:14
    1286FINSaskan Talli (1609)+4:58:50Esa Katajamki1:34:17
    1287FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:58:58Pentti Manninen1:12:38
    1288FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:59:00Samuli Natunen1:14:12
    1289FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+4:59:15Timo Simell1:52:12
    1290FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:59:22Marjaana Isokallio1:21:27
    1291FINAtria (1052)+4:59:25Ilpo Peltokangas1:17:41
    1292FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:59:25Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:21:09
    1293FINKohta lytyy (1418)+4:59:32Juhana Jaatinen1:50:32
    1294GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:59:33Mikko Numminen1:29:40
    1295FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:59:40Jamie McDonald1:13:47
    1296FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:59:46Ilkka Ruuska1:30:00
    1297FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+4:59:51Jarmo Viita1:19:48
    1298FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:00:02Jani Lehtinen1:17:50
    1299FINExme (1732)+5:00:02Jenni Setl1:14:58
    1300FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:00:04SAMI AALTONEN1:29:59
    1301FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:00:05Pekka Ruuska1:15:01
    1302FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:00:07Antti Vesamki1:14:42
    1303FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:00:07Emma Vehkalahti1:21:05
    1304FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:00:08Ronja Marjamaa1:18:53
    1305FINSemantum (1475)+5:00:11Tuukka Lehtonen1:19:55
    1306FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:00:13Jussi Mkitalo1:36:24
    1307FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:00:17Raimo Laitinen1:34:29
    1308FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:00:31Jenni Uusimaa1:12:21
    1309FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:00:33Pia Kettunen1:31:32
    1310FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:00:36Risto Uusimaa1:18:26
    1311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:00:45Jyrki Hyyrynen1:14:38
    1312FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:00:55Kari Puurunen1:36:43
    1313FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:02:21Joonas Jussila55:54
    1314FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:03:14Jaakko Rm55:23
    1315FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:03:20Tapani Hahto1:30:32
    1316FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:03:32Elias Kiviranta1:18:57
    1317FINStronger Together (1245)+5:04:20Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:44:02
    1318FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:04:32Heikki Lintala1:39:01
    1319FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:04:39Suvi Sallinen1:32:40
    1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:04:43Arvo Helanti1:25:47
    1321FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:04:45Marja-Liisa Laitala1:16:50
    1322FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:04:49Pauli Jrvinen1:23:20
    1323FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:04:51Lasse Peltola1:28:09
    1324FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:05:01Ville Heikkinen1:40:52
    1325FINKompassibois (1495)+5:05:06Jorma Rissanen1:35:58
    1326FINOff Course (1344)+5:05:08Lauri Alitalo1:16:28
    1327FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:05:18Risto Nenonen1:19:41
    1328FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:05:53Mikko Rytknen1:26:43
    1329FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:05:55Lauri Kristo1:28:44
    1330FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:05:57Tom Kettunen1:20:30
    1331FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:06:01Jarkko Pohjola1:30:25
    1332FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:06:02Elmo Wiikinkoski1:28:40
    1333FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:06:31Harry Eklundh1:09:43
    1334FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:06:40Antti Vainio1:33:54
    1335FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:06:56Juha Tikander1:30:03
    1336FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:07:32Timo J. Lainema52:54
    1337FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:08:06Tom Sundbck1:38:49
    1338FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:08:08Katja Jaaskelainen1:36:49
    1339FINValio TM (1532)+5:09:50Minttu-Maija Repo1:10:20
    1340FINRejlers (1159)+5:09:54Kari Mihailov1:26:31
    1341FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:10:00Niki Helenius1:15:56
    1342FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:10:00Jussi Vaiste1:23:57
    1343FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:10:02Petri Polo1:23:34
    1344FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:10:04Mikko Lehtonen1:23:12
    1345FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:10:05Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:16:43
    1346FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:10:15Veli-Matti Rantio1:29:52
    1347FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:10:18Heidi Knknen1:20:57
    1348IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:10:19Elliot Moses55:14
    1349FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:10:20Ari Elorinne1:22:46
    1350FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:10:21Mika Nisula1:23:43
    1351FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:10:22Samuli Kostamo1:15:27
    1352FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:10:25Harri Salopelto1:23:06
    1353FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:10:28Matti Raatikainen1:23:56
    1354FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:10:33Ville Keski-Nikkola1:26:12
    1355FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:10:36Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:23:28
    1356FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:10:41Pentti Kuusela1:23:40
    1357FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:10:53Pasi Huhtinen1:16:26
    1358FINGrundium (1829)+5:11:20Jrg Linke1:56:55
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:11:24Risto Hkkinen1:22:04
    1360FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:11:47Erkki Raittila1:52:06
    1361FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:11:49Paavo Jskelinen2:00:46
    1362FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:13:04Petri Koskela57:49
    1363FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:13:19Janne berg50:26
    1364FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:13:22Erkki Turunen1:35:19
    1365FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:15:28Katri Lyttyniemi1:36:03
    1366FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:16:08Teemu Mkinen1:09:22
    1367FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:16:13Matti Borg1:30:01
    1368FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:17:21Aarne Hurskainen1:30:36
    1369FINTARAKI (1709)+5:18:13Jere Pohjonen1:50:04
    1370FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:18:15Wille Viittanen1:16:58
    1371FINW-Klubi (1862)+5:18:23Pekka Pirkola1:36:33
    1372FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:18:30Tuomo Harju1:49:19
    1373FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:18:39Marja Vuorinen1:24:56
    1374FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:19:52Sami Karru56:49
    1375FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:20:21Tapio Hokkanen1:48:08
    1376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:20:36Aimo Kangas55:48
    1377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:21:14Timo Siki1:11:29
    1378FINNorsU (1885)+5:21:25Pekka Parkkinen1:13:30
    1379FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:24:12Erkki Holma1:17:34
    1380FINRastisudit (1428)+5:24:16Rauli Hautaniemi1:23:01
    1381FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+5:24:17Juha Lehto1:27:25
    1382FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:24:19Sanni Keisu1:18:16
    1383FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:24:21Mikko Tiitola1:21:15
    1384FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+5:24:21Petri Karhap1:49:12
    1385FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+5:24:23Erika Leinonen1:28:56
    1386FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+5:24:24Jesse Nikki1:23:17
    1387FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:24:26Jyri Lahtinen1:31:01
    1388FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:24:27Jesse Huurre1:29:18
    1389FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:24:28Aleksi Etholen1:21:45
    1390FINLrhto (1851)+5:24:32Auvinen Juha1:30:28
    1391FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:24:32Christian Sundstrm1:18:26
    1392FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+5:24:43Tuomas Raja1:35:15
    1393FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+5:24:54Veikko Ahokas1:25:50
    1394FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:24:57Juha Lehtonen1:40:08
    1395FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:25:01Kari Viitala1:30:37
    1396FINHRUP (1014)+5:25:15Asko Niemel-Koura1:34:30
    1397FINSitowise (1220)+5:25:17Timo Ravantti1:34:08
    1398SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+5:25:26John Lindberg1:25:04
    1399FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:26:02Titta Rajamki1:05:04
    1400FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:26:08Timo Liiri1:05:23
    1401FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:26:10Samuli Koskinen1:14:33
    1402FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:26:18Jani Kinnunen1:15:28
    1403FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:26:34Harri Vaara1:30:15
    1404FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:26:41Mikko Lperi1:41:08
    1405FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:26:42Mats Smedslund1:48:42
    1406FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:27:54Pauli Vinni1:20:09
    1407FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:28:00Juho Rinta-Rahko1:21:55
    1408FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:28:00Jaakko Siipola1:40:50
    1409FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:28:01Antti Vilkkil1:23:05
    1410FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:28:03Mikko Metskangas1:25:11
    1411FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:28:10Harri Nieminen1:31:03
    1412FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:28:11Timo Tammi1:31:16
    1413FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:28:13Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:31:25
    1414FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:28:13Jorma Peltokorpi1:25:14
    1415FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:28:14Keijo Koivula1:31:30
    1416FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:28:16Antti Salonen1:32:54
    1417FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:28:19Pasi Silfverberg1:34:56
    1418FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:29:06Pekka Keisanen1:33:27
    1419FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:29:16Samppa Heiskanen41:26
    1420FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:29:37Juha Martikainen1:52:37
    1421FINThinkers (1129)+5:29:56Jussi Partanen1:23:23
    1422FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:30:14Sipi Erkkil1:30:32
    1423FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:32:45Hanna Vtinen1:09:40
    1424FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:33:07Riikka Karppinen1:18:11
    1425FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:33:14Erkki Lehtonen1:08:58
    1426FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:33:25Vesa Rantala1:35:04
    1427FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:33:34Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:25:48
    1428FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:33:35Susanna Hgg1:26:25
    1429FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:33:37Robert Kettunen1:37:22
    1430FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:33:50Hannu Heiskanen1:23:02
    1431FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:34:22Petra Alanne1:10:34
    1432FINErnaali (865)+5:34:24Harri Salo1:05:07
    1433FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+5:34:40Jari Hllstrm2:03:13
    1434FINOK Kampen (1752)+5:34:42Pasi Pekkinen1:47:16
    1435FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+5:34:58Kalle Kernen1:32:00
    1436FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:35:22Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:47:59
    1437FINJre (1545)+5:35:45Lauri Tunkelo1:32:27
    1438FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:35:50Juhani Ahola1:21:41
    1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:35:53Anna Parkkinen1:30:01
    1440FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:35:56Juha Jokela1:10:02
    1441FINKorona (1207)+5:38:29Antti Pasanen1:21:49
    1442FINSEPI (1726)+5:38:29Lauri Veitonmki1:15:48
    1443FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:38:55Rauno Karhukorpi1:09:44
    1444FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:39:55Sami Nylund1:24:39
    1445FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:40:01Pekka Kotamki1:12:23
    1446FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:40:06Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov1:29:43
    1447FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:40:11Risto Gustafsson1:07:04
    1448FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:40:20Nina Asikainen1:13:08
    1449FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:40:41Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:22:53
    1450FINKehityssuunta (1808)+5:40:43Ilkka Tahkokallio2:11:54
    1451FINRealtimers (1693)+5:43:09Joonas Elo1:16:04
    1452FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:43:11Jouni Kivikoski1:07:20
    1453FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+5:43:30Jarmo Pajunen1:16:28
    1454FINsalparasti (1057)+5:43:35Tommi Rikkil1:09:17
    1455FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:43:40Reea Simola1:17:02
    1456FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+5:44:00Sanna Taimisto1:28:13
    1457FINLostBoys (1286)+5:44:02Urpo Jaakkola1:14:48
    1458FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:44:08Angelica Lindqvist1:18:52
    1459FINHyv yri (1812)+5:44:10Karoliina Kiviniemi2:03:44
    1460FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+5:44:12Toni Laine1:37:36
    1461FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:45:12Inna Somova50:34
    1462LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:45:23Gatis Ratkevics1:17:47
    1463FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:45:26Vesa Kyt1:25:54
    1464FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:45:33Seppo Ahvenainen1:15:43
    1465FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:45:34Jarno Kivist1:15:41
    1466FINVesikmmenet (1271)+5:45:40Elina Mkinen1:22:36
    1467FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:45:40Juha Kananen1:16:48
    1468FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+5:45:43Sami Leinonen1:23:15
    1469FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:45:44Meri Seistola1:43:19
    1470FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+5:45:48Juho Juusela1:17:28
    1471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:45:48Iiro Hapuli1:16:39
    1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:45:50Riku Viitanen1:47:11
    1473FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:45:51Veeti Vesterinen1:58:13
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+5:45:54Meri Tuomainen1:54:39
    1475FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:45:56Pekka Raatikainen1:21:44
    1476FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:46:03Emilia Laitinen1:09:23
    1477FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:46:12Lasse Lahdelma1:42:17
    1478FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+5:47:06Juha Kotanen1:23:51
    1479FINSK K3 (1499)+5:47:21Elisa Suutari1:59:30
    1480FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+5:47:21Pinja Rantama1:52:30
    1481FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:48:14Teuvo Taura1:11:03
    1482FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:50:05Milla Pirskanen1:42:40
    1483FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:50:05Mirja Linjama1:15:50
    1484FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+5:50:06Harri Mikkola1:42:48
    1485FINTeam Koo (1512)+5:50:23Satu Ryynnen2:05:34
    1486FINAC Liiga (1419)+5:50:24Teemu Huttunen2:12:23
    1487FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+5:50:24Rauli Lepist2:21:10
    1488FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:51:02Ella Kokkinen1:33:49
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:51:14Markku Holstila1:22:25
    1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:51:17Kristian Kokkola1:24:17
    1491FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+5:51:53Salla Rantamki2:06:43
    1492FINMetths (1907)+5:51:56Olli Antikainen1:46:07
    1493FINHihhulit (1197)+5:51:59Emilia Carlsson1:45:59
    1494FINTeam Proxion (1912)+5:52:01Jarno Auvinen1:58:04
    1495FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:52:07Jarmo Rantanen1:49:28
    1496FINLateksii (1594)+5:52:39Lauri Heininen1:47:02
    1497FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:53:39Petri Leino1:12:43
    1498FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:00:27Antti Kauppila1:22:27
    1499FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:00:36Lasse Kotisalmi1:26:09
    1500FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:00:37Pekka Tennil1:36:25
    1501FINSEW Service (1972)+6:00:40Jukka Hatakka1:53:39
    1502FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:00:41Jukka Lehtinen1:33:31
    1503FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:00:50Aki Niemi1:36:47
    1504FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:00:53Simo Laine1:37:38
    1505FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:00:53Jani Jormanainen2:16:01
    1506FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:01:04Anton Mkinen1:37:33
    1507FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:01:51Olli Kanerva1:31:59
    1508FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:02:15Pekka Vanne1:26:42
    1509FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:04:31Mika Seppl1:15:02
    1510FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+6:04:52Miika Ruissalo1:28:51
    1511FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:04:59Otso Heikkinen1:23:13
    1512FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:05:15Tapio Soini1:12:05
    1513FINTeam Armas (1391)+6:05:17Niko Nurmi1:22:20
    1514FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:05:30Anu Laine1:16:54
    1515FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:05:51Esa Litja1:40:49
    1516FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:06:04Niko Haikala1:42:54
    1517FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:06:39Jussi Napola1:33:40
    1518FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:06:44Topi Perttu1:23:46
    1519FINWIO Team (1541)+6:06:47Roy Mickos1:55:08
    1520FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:06:48Hannu Villberg1:24:10
    1521FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:06:56Jari Vahvelainen1:40:42
    1522FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:07:28Jukka Manninen1:36:35
    1523FINCSC (1519)+6:07:31Johan Guldmyr1:32:51
    1524FINValio Nestle (1411)+6:07:43Sasu Hamina1:26:34
    1525FINKotipojat (1103)+6:07:55Oona Hilkamo1:30:28
    1526FINmroom (1333)+6:08:06Hyppl Outi1:24:41
    1527FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:08:37Ari Toikka2:22:46
    1528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:10:57Esa Vuorio1:33:44
    1529FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:10:57Jaana Myrsky1:24:08
    1530FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:11:00Eevi Kirjasniemi1:41:46
    1531FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:11:02Yrj Haapala1:33:49
    1532FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:11:03Veikko Heinonen1:40:52
    1533FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+6:11:04Katja Sirvi1:35:35
    1534FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:11:06Sami Kykk1:46:18
    1535FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:11:07Niklas Nurminen1:41:43
    1536FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:11:14Mikko Lehtinen1:28:49
    1537FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:11:18Matti Latva1:34:37
    1538FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:11:19Aleksi Vnnen2:03:45
    1539FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:11:23Jani Nurmela1:35:36
    1540FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:11:25Emma Ylistalo1:34:57
    1541FINBasware (1630)+6:11:27Marko Lhde1:44:57
    1542FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:11:28Tomas stman1:35:24
    1543FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:11:33Maarit Melvasalo1:36:57
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:12:11Hannu Erlinna1:35:25
    1545FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:12:50Osmo Perkamo1:32:56
    1546FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+6:15:49Arto Pesonen1:51:38
    1547FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+6:16:59Pekka Salonen1:47:47
    1548FINArsenal Finland (1426)+6:17:13Reijo Toivonen2:01:29
    1549FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:18:54Pentti Jrvinen1:16:09
    1550FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+6:21:52Erkki Pekkala2:43:42
    1551FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:23:05Tomas Zich1:35:52
    1552FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+6:23:35Markus Ritola1:46:51
    1553FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:23:54Erkka Kiviaho1:19:57
    1554FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:24:03Hannu Viitala1:32:38
    1555FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:25:01Mika Virkki1:14:40
    1556FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+6:25:06Teemu Salo1:55:51
    1557FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:26:00Pekka Koskinen1:12:42
    1558FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+6:26:26Jari Luukkonen1:50:01
    1559FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:26:52Antero Hekkala1:01:32
    1560FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:27:46Kimmo Forsman1:04:05
    1561FINDirty Seven (1284)+6:27:57Mikko Rontu2:31:57
    1562LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:27:58Daiga Jermaka1:43:20
    1563FINTeam Allback (1518)+6:27:59Sakari Pesonen2:01:37
    1564FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:28:07Ville Kaseva1:05:14
    1565FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+6:28:14Tuula Toivanen1:44:07
    1566FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+6:28:16Ari Aro1:57:12
    1567FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+6:28:29Eero Nieminen1:17:34
    1568FINVALOR Partners (1868)+6:28:42Tiina Siren2:06:46
    1569FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:29:12Anssi Asikainen1:05:11
    1570FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+6:30:04Emma Arvio1:12:15
    1571FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:30:06Tuukka Lindfors1:14:58
    1572FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:30:18Jari Alakastari1:16:05
    1573FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+6:30:59Timo Laurila1:14:04
    1574FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:31:17Petteri Jokela1:19:29
    1575FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+6:32:21Simo Niskanen2:38:57
    1576FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:32:41Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:09:51
    1577FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:33:14Seppo Sipil1:18:59
    1578FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:33:17Helena Ojala1:25:10
    1579FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:33:27Linda Borgman1:22:25
    1580FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+6:33:36Juha Mkinen1:10:22
    1581FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:33:51Panu-Ville Riihimki1:29:45
    1582FINFlash in the Night (1932)+6:34:07Kaija Kankaanp1:59:03
    1583FINSyv Pty (1674)+6:34:26Tuukka Ahtola1:13:22
    1584FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:35:05Emilia Pietilinen1:29:26
    1585FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+6:35:07Juhani Luoma1:13:30
    1586FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+6:36:25Pirjo Moisio1:13:13
    1587FINStormin Ters (819)+6:37:08Rauno Ristimki1:14:47
    1588FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:37:49Seppo Lehtimki1:13:47
    1589FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:38:07Jukka Lavi1:14:51
    1590FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:38:24Jukka Nikkil1:05:18
    1591FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:38:56Nissinen Taneli1:16:11
    1592FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:39:24Timo Pukkila1:14:06
    1593FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:41:15Esa Toivola1:19:47
    1594FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:41:20Harri Mki-Saari1:43:22
    1595FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+6:41:43Aino Hursti2:11:27
    1596FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:42:36Heikki Silvennoinen1:19:25
    1597FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+6:42:55Tapio Hutri1:46:59
    1598FINTelko (1898)+6:43:01Svante Pahlman1:20:18
    1599FINCastorIT (1507)+6:43:17Anssi Lavonen1:55:32
    1600FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:43:35Anne Paadar1:29:12
    1601FINSE Enocell (1765)+6:43:36Harri Snellman2:13:50
    1602FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+6:43:37Petri Pajumki2:15:44
    1603FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:44:16Johanna Riipinen1:09:58
    1604FINNsCSA (1751)+6:44:20Mika Kainulainen1:52:27
    1605FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:44:27Timo Uusitalo1:05:16
    1606FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+6:44:30Antti Nyknen1:22:50
    1607FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+6:44:39Janne Kaakinen1:22:05
    1608FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:45:36Marko Siironen1:13:23
    1609FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+6:45:37Arto Mkinen1:22:12
    1610FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+6:46:05Martti Matintupa1:50:03
    1611FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+6:46:38Timo Friman1:37:26
    1612FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:48:16Kalervo Grekula1:09:42
    1613FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:48:53Ari Kulmala1:04:08
    1614FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+6:49:16Kari Sinivuori1:26:34
    1615FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:49:43Katariina Mahkonen1:13:18
    1616FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+6:50:04Teemu Wirman1:10:26
    1617FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:51:02Ilkka Puikkonen1:12:02
    1618FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+6:51:25Toivo Snre1:29:17
    1619FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+6:51:46Hannu Pirkkala1:25:20
    1620FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+6:52:09Eetu Repo1:37:32
    1621FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+6:52:16Kristiina Nuottimki2:05:17
    1622FINKanKi (1591)+6:52:35Jere Nyknen1:19:48
    1623FINSeNaatti (1866)+6:53:08Mikko Herajrvi1:59:57
    1624FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+6:53:53Kirsi Hotokka1:32:11
    1625FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+6:54:18Jyrki Kuivalainen1:42:14
    1626FINFTA 4 (1708)+6:54:29Heini Puustinen1:29:13
    1627FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:54:55Matti Saarni1:03:53
    1628FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:55:05Sami Turunen1:22:22
    1629FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+6:55:54Pertti Koski1:33:07
    1630FINCH-Polymers (1846)+6:56:52Risto Sorsa1:38:34
    1631FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+6:59:26Pekka Leppkangas2:15:02
    1632FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:00:25Mika Hurskainen2:03:32
    1633FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:00:29Martin Melin1:20:10
    1634FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:00:41Per-Erik Breitholtz2:17:51
    1635FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:01:09Tanja Viskari53:54
    1636FINMoVo (1942)+7:01:25Joni Vuoristo1:38:45
    1637FINKluri (1737)+7:01:35Harri Joki1:38:55
    1638FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+7:02:22Anne Partanen1:23:07
    1639FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:02:38Laura Karhola1:24:06
    1640FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:02:49Leo Toiminen2:12:38
    1641FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:03:11Pekka Rytknen1:39:50
    1642FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:04:03Jorma Helin1:34:31
    1643FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:06:15Timo Rautalahti1:33:22
    1644FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:06:22Marika Valo1:38:37
    1645FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:07:07Sivi Ihalainen2:31:01
    1646FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:07:13Yrj Suolahti1:44:15
    1647FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:08:45Timo Tidenberg1:19:45
    1648FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:10:29Jouko Hyttinen2:08:41
    1649FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:10:37Outi Marttila1:04:28
    1650FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:11:11Raino Mtt1:29:11
    1651FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:11:39Riku Malminiemi1:47:38
    1652FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:11:39Helena Saarnisto1:37:49
    1653FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:12:35Joni Pakarinen1:47:29
    1654FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:13:30Oskari Hekali1:17:38
    1655FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:14:01Iina Elfving1:14:46
    1656FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:15:42Jenni Pakula1:50:41
    1657FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:17:41Sanna Nokkala1:10:03
    1658FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:21:27Jouni Lhdesmki1:10:03
    1659FINNavi 10 (1187)+7:21:51Harri Valkonen3:17:54
    1660FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+7:21:56Erkki Uusitalo1:59:56
    1661FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:23:00Raimo Nordqvist1:54:47
    1662FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:23:41Reetta Harmaja1:12:10
    1663FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:26:30Mika Raitola1:32:14
    1664FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:27:48Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil1:32:07
    1665FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+7:27:52Olavi Hernelahti1:32:51
    1666FININUS (1279)+7:28:17Nikolai Markovich1:51:48
    1667FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+7:29:12Kainulainen Henri1:47:48
    1668FINTieto 3 (1922)+7:31:47Jari Torniainen1:18:48
    1669FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:31:52Matti Klhi1:24:38
    1670FINOlen tss (1795)+7:33:06Ari Kattainen52:39
    1671FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+7:34:06Sanni Salonen1:22:11
    1672FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+7:34:37Marko Koivikko1:55:14
    1673FINNitor (1718)+7:35:09Juhani Rnnberg1:55:14
    1674FINKyssin Kollit (823)+7:37:26Hannu Pnni1:19:06
    1675FINPVTUTKL (1302)+7:37:36Marko Laaksonen1:32:16
    1676FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+7:39:24Suvi Rberg2:27:26
    1677FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+7:39:35Harri Pyklinen2:56:12
    1678FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+7:40:44Pipsa Puuska1:46:37
    1679FINTeam Supponen (1528)+7:43:03Juha Supponen1:47:59
    1680FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+7:43:37Joonas Rantanen1:19:56
    1681FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+7:44:27Joni Tuomi1:20:09
    1682FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:44:52Matti Kallio1:05:35
    1683FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+7:51:28Harri Saikkonen2:27:23
    1684FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+7:54:30Sanna Nordstrm1:47:27
    1685FINGardner Denver (1933)+7:55:48Plvi Kaarne1:19:30
    1686FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+7:56:14Harri Sallmn1:38:46
    1687FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+7:56:44Jenni Rml1:33:12
    1688FINLuxus (1736)+7:57:13Sirpa Malmstrm1:40:02
    1689FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+7:57:20Markku Rusanen1:19:36
    1690FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:01:04Emmi Kekle1:48:26
    1691FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:01:15Petra Vuorinen1:25:08
    1692FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:01:55Pekka Liimatainen1:12:18
    1693FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+8:05:16Sonja Karppinen2:46:54
    1694FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:08:45Osmo Aronen1:30:41
    1695FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+8:10:10Juho Peltomaa2:15:12
    1696FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+8:12:46Jari Pirttilahti2:46:54
    1697FINKlenkat (1843)+8:13:09Koivisto Olli1:34:33
    1698FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:14:22Terhi Virrasoja1:22:27
    1699FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+8:15:50Janne Korhonen1:38:51
    1700FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:16:17Hannu Harkola1:33:07
    1701FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:18:53Bernt kesson1:59:58
    1702FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:20:02Antti Aalto1:30:04
    1703FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+8:21:34Mari Koponen2:15:09
    1704FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:23:57Suvi Pkkil1:14:48
    1705FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+8:24:31Juhani Vuorela1:59:53
    1706FINSonnin Suti (1484)+8:24:39Andreas Nymark1:47:44
    1707FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:24:49Juha Hintsala1:19:00
    1708FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:26:29Pekka Nokelainen1:37:04
    1709FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:26:40Juho Krkkinen1:19:33
    1710FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:26:59Vesa Ala-aho1:19:39
    1711FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:27:27Jukka Mannila1:20:02
    1712FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+8:31:00Mikko Anttila1:10:25
    1713FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+8:31:48Tapio Halkoaho1:52:09
    1714FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+8:31:58Ritva Visnen1:34:04
    1715FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:32:07Petrus Asikainen1:18:45
    1716FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+8:34:48Tomi Inkeroinen1:46:42
    1717FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+8:38:48Jussi Tuulensuu1:20:05
    1718FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+8:39:06Kysti Kitinoja1:19:39
    1719FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+8:39:29Joel Sahlman1:13:24
    1720FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+8:42:12Juha-Matti Vrnen1:34:20
    1721FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+8:42:21Matti Tuominen1:13:12
    1722FINIBM Sport club (1338)+8:49:52Sturt Ison3:26:58
    1723FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+8:51:05Henri Pekkola1:44:14
    1724FINRastinorsut (1738)+8:53:25Asko Poikela1:30:01
    1725FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+8:53:51Jyrki Valkama1:21:52
    1726FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+8:56:53Mikko Peltoniemi1:31:00
    1727FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:02:17Anna Heikkil1:20:04
    1728FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:06:48Antti Pihko1:14:35
    1729FINVierestohi (1503)+9:07:35Olli Puhakka1:12:06
    1730FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:11:58Ari-Pekka Luoma1:15:12
    1731FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:13:24Essi Puumalainen1:46:45
    1732FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:20:06Elli Luhtanen1:34:29
    1733FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+9:22:51Tero Valtanen1:09:41
    1734FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:24:01Ilkka Forsman1:20:07
    1735FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+9:25:53Vesa Saari2:27:39
    1736FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+9:27:19Timo Taskinen1:48:06
    1737FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+9:29:04Teemu Kiema1:37:40
    1738FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+9:30:30Eero Lehtonen1:55:12
    1739FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+9:31:29Sami Venlinen1:34:35
    1740FINHattikW (1610)+9:32:54Janne Lindroos1:22:52
    1741FINConcrasti (1946)+9:36:17Helena Mattila1:25:07
    1742FINMatrix (1508)+9:37:30Sami Sarsa1:22:34
    1743FINSupan silottajat (1660)+9:38:52Lotta Ranta1:47:35
    1744FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+9:47:29Anna Halmemies1:52:31
    1745FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+9:48:48Jyrki Lumiainen1:37:49
    1746FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+9:58:43Ilari Heino1:47:46
    1747FINMPY (1582)+9:59:28Aki Ruuhijrvi2:27:30
    1748FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:01:57Seppo Tammela1:55:18
    1749FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:02:26Katja Heinonen1:37:08
    1750FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:03:44Juhani Lehto1:33:51
    1751FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:06:40Sari Kurimo1:38:41
    1752FINSK SK (1622)+10:12:34Eero Karppinen1:34:35
    1753FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:15:18Anita Marjasalo1:46:41
    1754FINCurious Al (1601)+10:17:32Mantere Oskari1:47:33
    1755FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+10:22:33Ritola Jukka1:33:20
    1756FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+10:28:32Elina Komsi1:46:55
    1757FINBiopsi (1952)+10:33:18Iida Virolainen2:27:28
    1758FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+10:35:15Piia-Noora Kauppi1:22:50
    1759FINOK Markku! (1960)+10:36:23Markku Kuula2:27:15
    1760FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+10:57:56Annika Koho1:12:00
    1761FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:06:26Elina Jppinen1:09:44
    1762FINElMys (1799)+11:13:49Pekka Heikel3:50:05
    1763FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+11:17:37Rsnen Jari2:27:13
    1764FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+11:41:50Aleksi Heinil1:38:52
    1765FINHkkilijt (1634)+11:46:37Herman Wjuga2:27:17
    1766FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:03:12Pia Segerman1:48:36
    1767FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+12:43:04Lauri Luoto1:22:32
    1768FINJarnat (1644)+12:45:28Harri Lundell1:38:40