Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 4:50:09 | Mikko Eerola | 40:04 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +2:19 | Viktor Svensk | 42:18 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:20 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 42:19 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:31 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 44:02 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +6:58 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 43:19 | ||
6 | OK Linne (13) | +7:01 | Milos Nykodym | 38:52 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +7:03 | Graham Gristwood | 39:58 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +7:04 | Bartosz Pawlak | 38:56 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:33 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 40:17 | ||
10 | Koovee (1) | +11:05 | Topi Anjala | 42:55 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +11:10 | Otto Loukkalahti | 42:56 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +15:53 | Teemu Oksanen | 47:00 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +17:06 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 42:59 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +18:01 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 39:56 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +20:37 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 42:34 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (98) | +21:31 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | 43:24 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +21:38 | Håvard Lucasen | 43:46 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (42) | +21:38 | Henrik Jonsson | 43:22 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +21:50 | Lasse Kautto | 43:45 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +21:50 | Mathias Peter | 42:38 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +22:26 | Roope Koskinen | 44:21 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +22:29 | Tuomas Kari | 44:21 | ||
23 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +23:39 | Nicolas Kastner | 45:40 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +23:42 | Nicolas Simonin | 45:31 | ||
25 | Halden SK (4) | +24:28 | Riccardo Scalet | 43:53 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +25:18 | Filip Wadsten | 45:09 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +25:22 | Erik Engstrand | 45:07 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (161) | +25:30 | Magnus Glännefors | 47:16 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +25:37 | Arvid Nord | 47:21 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (32) | +27:08 | Simon Frisk | 44:41 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +27:09 | Ståle Gjelsten | 49:09 | ||
32 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +27:12 | Nikita Somov | 45:12 | ||
33 | Lynx (23) | +27:14 | Juuso Viskari | 45:28 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (28) | +27:38 | Stefan Lombriser | 49:46 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +29:55 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 46:00 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +29:55 | Linus Rapp | 45:26 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +32:28 | Ilgvars Caune | 43:47 | ||
38 | Navi (21) | +32:29 | Peter Bray | 44:58 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +32:35 | Fabian Aebersold | 43:48 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +32:42 | Fricis Spektors | 53:29 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +32:47 | Oskar Lundqvist | 50:16 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +33:43 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 44:55 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (66) | +33:56 | Kacper Kuca | 45:08 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (48) | +34:17 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 43:28 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +35:39 | Csaba Gösswein | 43:57 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +35:42 | Oskar Eklöf | 46:49 | ||
47 | OK Kåre (56) | +35:51 | Magnus Bergman | 56:06 | ||
48 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +35:53 | Martin Larsson | 52:20 | ||
49 | OK Orion (24) | +37:09 | Rasmus Elmelid | 43:09 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +37:10 | Anton Salmenkylä | 43:16 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (27) | +37:13 | Valter Pettersson | 54:44 | ||
52 | OK Trian (51) | +37:15 | Emil Sevelius | 48:29 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (71) | +38:52 | Per Öberg | 43:35 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +39:50 | Jens Johan Brekke | 47:38 | ||
55 | Ol Norska (52) | +39:50 | Lukas Diener | 50:49 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +40:00 | Markus Lindeqvist | 44:18 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +41:11 | Daniil Fomin | 47:04 | ||
58 | IGTISA (38) | +41:48 | Henrikas Pauzas | 46:42 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +41:57 | Aaro Ruohola | 49:39 | ||
60 | Växjö OK (100) | +42:06 | Hugo Ericsson | 48:01 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +42:10 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 48:35 | ||
62 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +42:27 | Magnus Johansson | 53:31 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (29) | +42:30 | Juha Tommila | 44:01 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen (16) | +43:11 | Erik Herne | 43:33 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +44:13 | Ondrej Semik | 55:04 | ||
66 | MS Parma (22) | +44:15 | Antti Vainio | 45:47 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +44:34 | Csaba Gerber | 52:46 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +45:28 | David Borg | 44:44 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +45:56 | Viktor Runnby | 50:47 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (75) | +46:50 | Erik Fors | 52:24 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +49:03 | Vitaly Gichko | 45:24 | ||
72 | Kils OK (141) | +49:57 | Jan Olm | 45:02 | ||
73 | OK77 (132) | +53:24 | Jonny Donner | 45:39 | ||
74 | Attunda OK (95) | +54:36 | Alvaro Casado | 51:29 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +55:18 | Magnus Johansson | 55:48 | ||
76 | Freidig SPK (143) | +55:24 | Lars Owren | 50:16 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +56:58 | Christian Bobach | 51:41 | ||
78 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +58:01 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 53:30 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +58:03 | Atte Nokka | 53:04 | ||
80 | Nord West (68) | +58:04 | Ilya Gusev | 49:24 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +58:10 | Jonas Soldini | 48:04 | ||
82 | Snättringe SK (112) | +58:13 | Isak Gelius | 52:44 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (79) | +58:13 | Sven Engström | 47:24 | ||
84 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +58:18 | Ola Andersson | 47:47 | ||
85 | IFK Umeå (111) | +58:21 | David Lundsten | 47:54 | ||
86 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +59:17 | Timo Sivill | 53:14 | ||
87 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:00:27 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 54:57 | ||
88 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:01:10 | Matthew Fellbaum | 47:51 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:02:13 | Nils Eyer | 46:01 | ||
90 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:02:39 | Mattias Nilsson | 59:21 | ||
91 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:03:11 | Mika Honkasalo | 57:30 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:03:39 | Sampo Hyppölä | 46:27 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:04:43 | Martin Hunhammar | 45:03 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:04:53 | Lassi Vaismaa | 49:23 | ||
95 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:05:44 | Lavran Thorstensen | 55:19 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:06:23 | Elmeri Toivanen | 48:02 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:06:25 | Alvar Palmen | 49:07 | ||
98 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:07:37 | Jonas Carlsson | 54:08 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:07:44 | Johan Olson | 46:48 | ||
100 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:07:59 | Zac Hudd | 52:49 | ||
101 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:08:05 | Viktor Janrik | 57:54 | ||
102 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:08:32 | Jesper Lysell | 50:01 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:08:38 | Maria Magnusson | 51:28 | ||
104 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:09:19 | Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen | 56:39 | ||
105 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:09:27 | Jussi Seppä | 54:29 | ||
106 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:09:49 | Oskar Öqvist | 52:18 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:10:22 | Chupek Jacub | 44:01 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:10:26 | Sampo Sankelo | 57:52 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:10:47 | Oleg Vokulov | 53:13 | ||
110 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:12:51 | Térence Risse | 46:16 | ||
111 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:13:06 | Filip Andersson | 1:06:46 | ||
112 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:14:55 | Matias Koponen | 58:38 | ||
113 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:15:09 | Rauli Aho | 57:45 | ||
114 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:15:37 | Mårten Lundqvist | 55:56 | ||
115 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:16:17 | Simo Hasu | 43:40 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:16:21 | Aleksi Lammi | 55:12 | ||
117 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:17:21 | Lars Vicari | 49:55 | ||
118 | IL Koll (890) | +1:18:18 | Jostein Moe | 51:35 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:18:50 | Joel Hakala | 47:39 | ||
120 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:19:07 | Bruno Godefroy | 56:36 | ||
121 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:19:15 | Niklas Österlund | 57:57 | ||
122 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:19:26 | Lasse Jansson | 1:00:03 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:19:47 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 57:48 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:20:47 | Fredrik Noborn | 48:36 | ||
125 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:20:51 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 48:45 | ||
126 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:20:52 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 55:58 | ||
127 | IF Femman (92) | +1:20:55 | Jens Jern | 50:58 | ||
128 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:20:57 | Anton Strandberg | 53:34 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:21:03 | Arto Fränti | 55:18 | ||
130 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:21:32 | Paulus Sulkula | 51:44 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:21:36 | Åke Ljunggren | 53:41 | ||
132 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:21:53 | Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy | 48:22 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:22:21 | Robert Bennett | 1:01:36 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:22:41 | Antti Kivikko | 1:05:46 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:23:08 | Tero Mamia | 50:42 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:23:09 | Niko Nissinen | 50:19 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:24:14 | Tuomas Fjällström | 52:47 | ||
138 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:24:38 | Valter Joensuu | 57:46 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:25:23 | Otto Balck | 51:46 | ||
140 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:26:19 | Andris Svilans | 1:05:02 | ||
141 | Asker SK (547) | +1:26:53 | Marit Isachsen | 1:09:20 | ||
142 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:26:58 | Beat Roth | 51:46 | ||
143 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:27:44 | Tomas Öberg | 1:06:20 | ||
144 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:27:48 | Eero Jalli | 52:09 | ||
145 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:29:01 | Benjamin Langerak | 53:40 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:29:04 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 51:37 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:29:09 | Aleksi Karttila | 54:11 | ||
148 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:29:19 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 53:53 | ||
149 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:29:23 | Eero Pietilä | 54:01 | ||
150 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:29:43 | Juan Sanz | 1:03:03 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:30:29 | Tuomas Puonti | 53:27 | ||
152 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:30:51 | Mrk Porgnyi | 51:39 | ||
153 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:31:15 | Adam Sandstedt | 56:14 | ||
154 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:31:16 | Jussi Piirainen | 55:59 | ||
155 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:33:31 | Lukas Eveborn | 1:02:02 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:34:25 | Edward Larsson | 1:11:57 | ||
157 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:34:44 | Anton Kruse | 59:46 | ||
158 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:35:35 | Ådne Skjärstein | 57:48 | ||
159 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:36:07 | Gian Coolen | 59:44 | ||
160 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:36:36 | Nikolai Znoev | 54:17 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:36:46 | Aapo Maasilta | 54:37 | ||
162 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:36:49 | Olle Kärner | 45:26 | ||
163 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:36:59 | Lauri Naskali | 1:02:01 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:37:01 | Eemil Sakki | 54:06 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:37:02 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:03:36 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:37:07 | Antti Laine | 56:19 | ||
167 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:37:09 | Hedwig Haas | 56:40 | ||
168 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:37:16 | Sindre Sandven | 46:37 | ||
169 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:37:21 | Krystof Hajek | 52:08 | ||
170 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:37:29 | Juha Kivelä | 59:54 | ||
171 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:37:35 | Joel Börjesson-Eriksson | 59:16 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:40:28 | Antti Rusanen | 56:57 | ||
173 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:40:29 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 54:52 | ||
174 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:40:33 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:08:02 | ||
175 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:41:02 | Vojtech Gryc | 1:12:28 | ||
176 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:41:28 | Marcus Carlsson | 57:25 | ||
177 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:41:44 | Wilhelm Bergman | 58:58 | ||
178 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:42:46 | Robert Banfi | 1:11:04 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:42:49 | Joona Nolvi | 1:04:18 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:42:58 | John Wolgast | 55:46 | ||
181 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:43:25 | Andris Dzalbs | 56:50 | ||
182 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:43:54 | Shea Moose | 1:10:55 | ||
183 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:44:50 | Jussi Virtanen | 53:47 | ||
184 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:44:51 | Teemu Korhonen | 55:48 | ||
185 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:44:57 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 56:47 | ||
186 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:45:52 | Pekka Väätäinen | 50:10 | ||
187 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:45:55 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 50:38 | ||
188 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:45:55 | Martin Granqvist | 1:02:29 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:46:16 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 55:31 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:46:22 | Dominique Bucher | 1:05:13 | ||
191 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:46:23 | Magnus Karlsson | 57:38 | ||
192 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:47:11 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 56:01 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:47:24 | Pekka Huhtanen | 58:40 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:47:29 | David Melin | 56:05 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:47:35 | Jan Wasström | 1:01:32 | ||
196 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:47:35 | Ivan Kunin | 54:29 | ||
197 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:47:42 | Sami Aalto | 1:04:58 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:48:00 | Tuukka Senttula | 52:36 | ||
199 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:48:14 | Eeka Husu | 56:57 | ||
200 | Medeina (241) | +1:48:33 | Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis | 58:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |