jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:13:56Petteri Hirvonen1:25:21
    1002FINAjokoirat (763)+4:14:02Ville Rahkonen1:13:30
    1003SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:14:26Mattias Levin1:45:40
    1004FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:14:48Jani Suomalainen1:42:27
    1005FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:14:48Jorma Nevala1:26:29
    1006FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:15:05Akseli Jussinmki1:07:28
    1007FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:15:29Hannu Haimi1:37:43
    1008FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:15:37Antti Jukarainen1:19:51
    1009FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:15:42Janne Puonti1:42:50
    1010FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:15:57Pekka Hahto1:18:50
    1011FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:16:18Cevin Arn1:27:55
    1012FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:16:19Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:05:10
    1013FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:16:22Jani Alinikula1:15:29
    1014FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:16:29Eero Miettinen1:28:38
    1015FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:16:31Lauri Itkonen1:17:37
    1016FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:16:56Jan Denks1:16:23
    1017FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:17:00Otto Niemi1:59:48
    1018FINTreSeven (1571)+4:17:07Paula Kosonen1:36:31
    1019FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:17:46Reino Kurkela1:22:13
    1020FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:17:55Jukka Yrjl1:19:24
    1021FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:18:40Miika Alhonen1:25:21
    1022FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:18:54Leppnen Antti1:14:28
    1023FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:18:59Liisa Siltanen1:18:03
    1024FINKananpojat (1101)+4:19:00Veli-Matti Kyckling1:18:27
    1025FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:19:01Hanna Grannabba1:25:40
    1026FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:19:05Jukka Leppnen1:23:14
    1027FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:19:17Hannu Suikki1:23:55
    1028FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:19:23Ari Tukala1:17:25
    1029FINRajaveljet (777)+4:19:23Markus Nygrd1:18:45
    1030FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:19:27Elisa Nivukoski1:24:10
    1031FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:19:31Juha Tuononen1:18:40
    1032FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:19:39Kimmo Erkkil1:20:55
    1033FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:19:43Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:45:36
    1034FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:19:44Tomi Tauti1:25:17
    1035FINPaVi (852)+4:19:45Lauri Jahkola1:31:40
    1036FINKuoLO (1935)+4:19:49Hannes Holma1:24:21
    1037FINGofore (1916)+4:19:54Mikko Kattilakoski1:24:16
    1038FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:19:54Tero Vyrynen1:27:02
    1039FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:19:55Matti Saastamoinen1:29:50
    1040FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:19:58Rami Virlander1:28:18
    1041FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:20:02Hanna Mki-Mantila1:17:49
    1042ESTOK TON (864)+4:20:07Kai Saksman1:30:41
    1043FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:20:14Simo Savo1:28:04
    1044FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:20:17Markku Leinonen1:24:42
    1045FINOP (1214)+4:20:19Arto Kuhmonen1:33:21
    1046FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:20:45Tarja Eskelinen1:52:06
    1047SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:21:09Elin Giding1:34:41
    1048FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:21:22Harri Laiho1:25:22
    1049FINJuntit OK (728)+4:22:08Timo Voutilainen1:49:43
    1050FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:22:22Kari Partanen1:16:53
    1051FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:22:25Sonja Nolvi1:20:49
    1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:22:31Ari Kilpi1:42:11
    1053FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:22:33Joonas Majuri59:05
    1054FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:23:12Mikko Risnen1:25:50
    1055FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:23:12Antti Hakanen1:17:14
    1056FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:23:15Jaana Klinga1:28:28
    1057FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:23:24Tero Rnnemaa1:34:47
    1058FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:24:19Ville Kalapudas1:28:51
    1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:24:23Jussi Huttunen1:17:35
    1060FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:24:25Janne Nissinen1:18:04
    1061FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:24:37Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:29:52
    1062SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:24:50Thomas Nilsson1:24:06
    1063FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:25:47Pauli Tynjl1:24:59
    1064FINTieto (1218)+4:25:51Jarmo Rantala1:20:59
    1065FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:25:55Pekka Leskinen1:25:23
    1066FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:25:57Hanna Lindgren1:09:02
    1067FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:25:58Peetu Saukkio1:14:44
    1068FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:26:00Hannu Eskola1:35:25
    1069FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:26:02Jori Hyrks1:26:47
    1070FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:26:04Mauno Hanhela1:16:04
    1071FINOscar Software (1189)+4:26:06Markku Virtanen2:10:27
    1072FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:26:11Jussi Pohjola1:19:07
    1073FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:26:30Jouko Koskialho1:39:00
    1074SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:26:32Klara Holmgrd1:36:25
    1075FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:27:04Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:11:30
    1076FINOutotec (1119)+4:27:05Petri Jokinen2:10:20
    1077FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:27:48Laura Kylml1:46:31
    1078FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:27:55Mikko Ryytty1:26:09
    1079FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:27:58Lasse Lindholm1:28:03
    1080FINPYVMM (976)+4:27:59Miikka Kelo1:38:34
    1081FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:28:02Janne Putkonen1:28:42
    1082LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:28:04Maris Veismanis1:39:06
    1083FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:28:34Jere Mkiranta1:30:14
    1084FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:28:46Miika Pietil1:06:58
    1085FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:28:50Juuso Kivikoski1:13:52
    1086FINPelikassit (556)+4:28:52Henri Menalanen1:24:16
    1087FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:28:54Osku Kaijalainen1:20:13
    1088FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:29:00Aimo Partanen1:24:17
    1089FINUusi Verso (766)+4:29:27Jaakko Tuikka1:39:30
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:29:29Hannu Juutinen1:23:07
    1091FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:29:36Minna Toikkanen1:32:48
    1092FINSPYMS (1007)+4:29:38Ville Jkl1:28:23
    1093FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:29:38Kristoffer Olaussen1:24:43
    1094FINKops (1292)+4:29:45Markus Sjstrom1:33:07
    1095FINFennovoima (1075)+4:29:54Ilia Kniazev1:28:20
    1096FINVTT (1356)+4:30:13Henrik Sandberg1:07:18
    1097FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:30:17Juha Ojajrvi1:24:52
    1098FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:30:20Kjell Utfolk1:25:33
    1099FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:30:27Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:25:55
    1100FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:30:47Janne Kokkonen1:34:55
    1101FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:31:04Paavo Hnninen1:49:08
    1102FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:34:05Roni Ylihrsil1:46:45
    1103FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:34:17Erkki Hkkil1:13:57
    1104FINNeliveto (1016)+4:34:19Pekka Simula1:08:45
    1105FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:34:22Robert Ljungberg1:09:57
    1106FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:34:24Niemi Taru1:41:10
    1107FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:34:28Pekka Leikas1:34:58
    1108FINSolita (965)+4:34:32Mikko Puonti2:07:43
    1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:34:36Miska Pyry1:33:45
    1110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:35:40Toimi Koskinen1:40:26
    1111FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:35:50Aki Hukka1:30:22
    1112FINBarkit pll (979)+4:35:52Janne Sllinen1:41:24
    1113FINIisu (637)+4:35:55Antti Vlikangas1:44:23
    1114FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:35:56Eero Pajarre1:46:55
    1115FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:35:58Reijo Simonen1:34:25
    1116FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:36:23Mikko Puustinen1:04:41
    1117FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:36:32Rainer Sthl1:43:42
    1118FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:36:53Hanna Kallio1:34:59
    1119FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:37:20Timo Hyppnen1:07:27
    1120FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:37:34Jaakko Vaismaa1:32:01
    1121FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:37:47Saijariina Kuokkanen1:36:16
    1122FINABB SK (1436)+4:38:17Marko Raatikainen1:26:11
    1123FINSK Uranus (951)+4:38:54Alpo Mikkonen1:30:09
    1124FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:38:58Maria Laine1:12:50
    1125FINCadpool (1204)+4:39:02Leevi Tarjanne1:20:31
    1126NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:39:15Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:13:15
    1127FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:39:30Mika Helin1:51:43
    1128FINHal Bro (1080)+4:39:35Tuula Putkuri1:33:51
    1129FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:39:44Jukka Tiitto1:43:41
    1130FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:39:52Esko Taipalus1:27:01
    1131FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:40:04Timo Kauraoja2:07:15
    1132FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:40:35Peter Enoksson1:10:58
    1133FINNorra (1811)+4:40:40Sebastian Hggblom1:48:55
    1134FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:40:57Ari Valtaoja1:45:09
    1135FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+4:41:37Pasi Karjalainen1:39:37
    1136FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+4:41:38Anne Leinonen1:35:42
    1137SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:41:42ke Svensson1:08:22
    1138FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:41:59Antti Luotio1:21:32
    1139FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:41:59Jaakko Isosomppi1:51:21
    1140FINRaTro (954)+4:42:01Teemu Vainio1:24:54
    1141FINLost Bastards (895)+4:42:04Johanna Nousiainen1:32:27
    1142FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:42:07Erkki Karppanen1:39:57
    1143FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:42:16Kari Huttunen1:21:41
    1144FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:42:26Ari Pullinen1:45:46
    1145FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:42:41Nina Tusa1:22:03
    1146SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:42:54Kalle Zetterstrm1:23:07
    1147FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:42:56Isra Alatalo1:38:36
    1148FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:43:08Sointu Hyttinen1:33:12
    1149FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:43:09Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:33:43
    1150FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+4:43:10Juhani Prsti2:08:57
    1151FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:43:12Elina Kirvel1:55:38
    1152FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:43:12Pertti Heinikangas1:17:59
    1153FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:43:12Ilkka Uotila1:32:43
    1154FINRasti/C (1160)+4:43:13Salla Toivonen1:41:46
    1155FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:43:16Olli Siukkola1:22:30
    1156FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:43:23Risto Tapanen1:35:34
    1157FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:43:28Reima Parkkonen1:14:00
    1158FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:43:30Jorma Pntinen1:53:02
    1159FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:43:31Esa Huiskonen1:55:14
    1160FINAjolinja (996)+4:43:35Ari Jskelinen1:22:47
    1161FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+4:43:42Tero Kankkunen1:32:40
    1162FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:44:01Jami Kopra1:49:24
    1163FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:45:37Tuomas Annala2:02:49
    1164FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:46:00Markus Rantanen2:13:29
    1165FINOK KPO (914)+4:46:00Jyrki Kentala1:50:17
    1166FINHatarasti (1936)+4:46:20Teemu Niemi1:50:50
    1167FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:47:14Jarkko Leppihalme1:09:37
    1168FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+4:47:23Raimo Pusa1:31:53
    1169FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:47:26Esa Heikkinen1:13:06
    1170FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:47:30Janne Kuusinen1:52:28
    1171FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:47:37Lauri Vuori1:30:59
    1172FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:47:38Lauri Tammiaho1:56:15
    1173LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:47:54Aleksejs Mjaliks1:25:57
    1174FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:47:57Eetu Marjakangas1:09:26
    1175FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:48:03Matti Myllynen1:27:21
    1176FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+4:48:05Minna Halinen1:42:15
    1177FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:48:26Jesse Reijo1:11:15
    1178ESTBona Fide (667)+4:48:27Mihkel Jrve1:35:00
    1179FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:48:29Laura Vartiainen1:47:31
    1180FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:48:38Tommi Hynninen1:25:14
    1181FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:48:43Jukka Sopanen1:31:23
    1182FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:48:44Henri Kuusla1:16:40
    1183ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+4:48:47Jri Linde1:31:54
    1184FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:48:52Ilmari Urho1:30:59
    1185FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:48:54Ilkka Brander1:33:44
    1186FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:49:22Lotta Visnen1:27:52
    1187FINPalo-88 (752)+4:49:28Ismo Rantanen1:28:58
    1188FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:49:31Jaakko Sireni1:31:57
    1189FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:49:48Otto Hyssl1:54:38
    1190FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:49:51Harri Korhonen1:53:35
    1191FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:50:12Kaisa Jarva1:25:32
    1192FINSulzer (1042)+4:51:45Raimo Luukkainen2:06:38
    1193FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+4:51:52Kim Lindn1:50:23
    1194FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:52:03Jyrki Taipale1:29:17
    1195FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:52:14Elina Hossi1:20:46
    1196FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+4:52:28Henna Hyvrinen1:33:26
    1197FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+4:52:30Sami Sergelius1:42:20
    1198FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:52:41Arvi Tommila1:15:24
    1199FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:52:44Matti Ahola1:17:18
    1200FINSK-0K (935)+4:52:46Jani Raussi1:33:26
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >