jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:41:06Juha Jokela1:22:31
    1402FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:44:32Mikko Tiitola1:48:45
    1403FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:44:33Erkki Holma1:45:14
    1404FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:45:05Petra Alanne1:28:36
    1405FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:45:08Juha Martikainen2:15:27
    1406FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:45:13Titta Rajamki1:31:34
    1407FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:45:14Timo Liiri1:31:48
    1408FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:45:34Jaakko Siipola2:05:43
    1409FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:45:35Mikko Lperi2:07:21
    1410FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:45:45Juhani Ahola1:38:55
    1411FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:46:00Mats Smedslund2:15:19
    1412FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:46:19Harri Vaara1:57:19
    1413FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:46:24Rauno Karhukorpi1:24:32
    1414FINSitowise (1220)+5:46:54Timo Ravantti2:03:04
    1415FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:47:01Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:06:57
    1416FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:47:09Timo Tammi1:57:33
    1417FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:47:26Risto Gustafsson1:21:38
    1418FINKorona (1207)+5:47:27Antti Pasanen1:38:06
    1419FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:47:33Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:58:04
    1420FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:47:55Inna Somova1:00:36
    1421FINThinkers (1129)+5:48:11Jussi Partanen1:48:57
    1422SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+5:48:43John Lindberg1:55:40
    1423FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:49:12Erkki Lehtonen1:32:15
    1424FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:49:13Antti Vilkkil1:51:36
    1425FINSEPI (1726)+5:49:14Lauri Veitonmki1:33:52
    1426FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:49:18Jorma Peltokorpi1:53:38
    1427FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:49:22Hanna Vtinen1:33:36
    1428FINJre (1545)+5:49:24Lauri Tunkelo1:53:25
    1429FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:49:26Sami Nylund1:41:29
    1430FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:49:30Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov1:46:26
    1431FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:49:35Nina Asikainen1:29:42
    1432FINHRUP (1014)+5:49:36Asko Niemel-Koura2:06:10
    1433FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:49:55Sipi Erkkil1:57:32
    1434FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:50:46Hannu Heiskanen1:47:17
    1435FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+5:50:47Jesse Nikki1:56:59
    1436FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:50:52Antti Salonen2:02:49
    1437FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+5:50:54Erika Leinonen2:02:46
    1438FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:50:56Jyri Lahtinen2:04:50
    1439FINLrhto (1851)+5:50:58Auvinen Juha2:04:13
    1440FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:51:00Samuli Koskinen1:46:42
    1441FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:51:00Jani Kinnunen1:47:29
    1442FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:51:37Jouni Kivikoski1:23:05
    1443FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:51:50Angelica Lindqvist1:33:53
    1444FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:51:52Pekka Keisanen2:03:32
    1445FINW-Klubi (1862)+5:52:12Pekka Pirkola2:17:41
    1446FINLostBoys (1286)+5:52:23Urpo Jaakkola1:30:28
    1447FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:52:25Anna Parkkinen1:53:52
    1448FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:52:40Pekka Kotamki1:32:21
    1449FINOK Kampen (1752)+5:52:48Pasi Pekkinen2:12:41
    1450LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:53:08Gatis Ratkevics1:32:51
    1451FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:53:29Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:43:00
    1452FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:54:22Reea Simola1:35:03
    1453FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+5:55:20Jari Hllstrm2:31:12
    1454FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:55:54Emilia Laitinen1:26:33
    1455FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:55:58Pekka Raatikainen1:39:05
    1456FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+5:57:46Veikko Ahokas2:06:01
    1457FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:57:59Lasse Lahdelma2:01:23
    1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+5:58:04Tuomas Raja2:15:55
    1459FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:58:29Seppo Ahvenainen1:35:58
    1460FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:58:33Vesa Kyt1:46:20
    1461FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:58:40Iiro Hapuli1:36:50
    1462FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+5:58:40Sami Leinonen1:43:31
    1463FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:58:44Meri Seistola2:03:38
    1464FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+5:59:14Juho Juusela1:38:13
    1465FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:59:22Mirja Linjama1:32:26
    1466FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:59:27Ella Kokkinen1:49:33
    1467FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:59:29Teuvo Taura1:29:37
    1468FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:59:30Markku Holstila1:38:00
    1469FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:59:34Veeti Vesterinen2:19:15
    1470FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:59:43Juha Kananen1:38:10
    1471FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:59:55Riku Viitanen2:08:35
    1472FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:59:58Milla Pirskanen1:59:52
    1473FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:00:01Jarno Kivist1:37:27
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:00:05Meri Tuomainen2:16:09
    1475FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:00:05Satu Ryynnen2:22:35
    1476FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:00:09Rauli Lepist2:38:14
    1477FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:01:14Elina Mkinen1:45:29
    1478FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:01:34Toni Laine2:02:17
    1479FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:01:55Petri Leino1:28:18
    1480FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:02:52Kalle Kernen2:07:13
    1481FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:02:57Petri Karhap2:35:07
    1482FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:03:02Juha Lehto2:13:29
    1483FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:03:15Harri Mikkola2:03:16
    1484FINRealtimers (1693)+6:04:48Joonas Elo1:45:02
    1485FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:05:36Sanna Taimisto1:57:08
    1486FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:06:09Juha Kotanen1:50:13
    1487FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:07:06Pinja Rantama2:19:34
    1488FINSK K3 (1499)+6:07:11Elisa Suutari2:26:39
    1489FINHihhulit (1197)+6:07:15Emilia Carlsson2:08:34
    1490FINHyv yri (1812)+6:07:18Karoliina Kiviniemi2:34:11
    1491FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:12:07Pekka Vanne1:43:53
    1492FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:12:20Jarmo Rantanen2:17:00
    1493FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:12:21Ilkka Tahkokallio2:50:51
    1494FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:12:22Jukka Lehtinen1:52:31
    1495FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:12:31Salla Rantamki2:34:40
    1496FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:12:35Teemu Huttunen2:41:53
    1497FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:12:41Kristian Kokkola1:53:00
    1498FINMetths (1907)+6:12:41Olli Antikainen2:14:11
    1499FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:12:45Jarno Auvinen2:26:07
    1500FINLateksii (1594)+6:12:52Lauri Heininen2:14:34
    1501FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:12:58Otso Heikkinen1:38:31
    1502FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:15:18Olli Kanerva1:52:45
    1503FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:15:57Anu Laine1:34:40
    1504FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:17:07Hannu Villberg1:41:48
    1505FINCSC (1519)+6:18:03Johan Guldmyr1:50:42
    1506FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:18:23Jukka Manninen1:54:49
    1507FINmroom (1333)+6:18:36Hyppl Outi1:42:30
    1508FINKotipojat (1103)+6:18:59Oona Hilkamo1:48:51
    1509FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:19:23Antti Kauppila1:48:42
    1510FINSEW Service (1972)+6:19:30Jukka Hatakka2:19:48
    1511FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:20:42Esa Litja2:02:59
    1512FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:22:12Yrj Haapala1:52:18
    1513FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:22:14Ari Toikka2:43:42
    1514FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:22:35Osmo Perkamo1:50:00
    1515FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:22:45Mikko Lehtinen1:47:39
    1516FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:22:51Aki Niemi2:06:07
    1517FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:22:55Niko Haikala2:07:04
    1518FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:22:59Anton Mkinen2:06:47
    1519FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:23:00Jani Nurmela1:54:32
    1520FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:24:03Jari Vahvelainen2:05:08
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:24:31Jussi Napola1:58:51
    1522FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:24:35Matti Latva1:55:13
    1523FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:27:04Sami Kykk2:09:35
    1524FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:27:23Eevi Kirjasniemi2:05:28
    1525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:27:27Hannu Erlinna1:58:00
    1526FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:27:29Niklas Nurminen2:05:24
    1527FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:27:30Esa Vuorio1:57:36
    1528FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:27:31Aleksi Vnnen2:27:16
    1529FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:27:38Maarit Melvasalo2:00:21
    1530FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:27:44Mika Seppl1:45:34
    1531FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:27:47Emma Ylistalo1:58:38
    1532FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:27:50Topi Perttu1:52:11
    1533FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:27:59Jaana Myrsky1:48:29
    1534FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:28:16Jani Jormanainen2:50:43
    1535FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:28:17Simo Laine2:12:21
    1536FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:28:32Pekka Tennil2:11:39
    1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:28:37Lasse Kotisalmi2:01:29
    1538FINBasware (1630)+6:28:46Marko Lhde2:09:35
    1539FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:28:47Veikko Heinonen2:05:55
    1540FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:29:43Erkka Kiviaho1:33:05
    1541FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:30:51Pekka Koskinen1:24:52
    1542FINWIO Team (1541)+6:31:37Roy Mickos2:27:17
    1543FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:32:02Mika Virkki1:29:00
    1544FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:32:35Antero Hekkala1:14:34
    1545FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:34:14Pentti Jrvinen1:38:48
    1546FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:35:52Tomas stman2:07:07
    1547FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:38:48Kimmo Forsman1:22:26
    1548FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:39:23Tuukka Lindfors1:31:34
    1549FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:39:47Tomas Zich1:59:53
    1550FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:40:20Ville Kaseva1:24:46
    1551FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:40:36Tapio Soini1:54:45
    1552FINArsenal Finland (1426)+6:40:50Reijo Toivonen2:32:25
    1553FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:41:13Petteri Jokela1:36:44
    1554FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:41:23Anssi Asikainen1:24:41
    1555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:43:36Daiga Jermaka2:06:17
    1556FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:43:37Jari Alakastari1:36:43
    1557FINValio Nestle (1411)+6:43:57Sasu Hamina2:10:07
    1558FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+6:44:38Miika Ruissalo2:15:56
    1559FINTeam Armas (1391)+6:44:40Niko Nurmi2:09:02
    1560FINsalparasti (1057)+6:44:47Tommi Rikkil2:17:48
    1561FINTeam Allback (1518)+6:44:47Sakari Pesonen2:25:44
    1562FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:45:20Jarmo Pajunen2:25:37
    1563FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+6:45:52Katja Sirvi2:17:42
    1564FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+6:46:30Markus Ritola2:17:05
    1565FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:46:36Linda Borgman1:42:53
    1566FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:46:49Nissinen Taneli1:31:23
    1567FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+6:47:32Erkki Pekkala3:16:41
    1568FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:47:36Hannu Viitala2:03:30
    1569FINTelko (1898)+6:47:53Svante Pahlman1:32:29
    1570FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:48:01Jukka Nikkil1:22:14
    1571FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:48:05Harri Mki-Saari1:57:26
    1572FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+6:48:10Teemu Salo2:26:14
    1573FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:49:21Jukka Lavi1:33:24
    1574FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:49:30Timo Pukkila1:31:31
    1575FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:49:40Helena Ojala1:48:52
    1576FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:50:07Esa Toivola1:35:58
    1577FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:50:42Timo Uusitalo1:18:50
    1578FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+6:50:48Juhani Luoma1:36:30
    1579FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:51:46Heikki Silvennoinen1:35:54
    1580FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:53:27Seppo Lehtimki1:36:44
    1581FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:53:52Johanna Riipinen1:26:53
    1582FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:53:56Seppo Sipil1:47:00
    1583FINStormin Ters (819)+6:54:05Rauno Ristimki1:39:03
    1584FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:54:30Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:38:59
    1585FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:54:58Anne Paadar1:47:54
    1586FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+6:55:32Kari Sinivuori1:40:09
    1587FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:55:40Emilia Pietilinen1:57:20
    1588FINSyv Pty (1674)+6:55:49Tuukka Ahtola1:42:04
    1589FINNsCSA (1751)+6:56:07Mika Kainulainen2:11:33
    1590FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:56:15Panu-Ville Riihimki1:59:28
    1591FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+6:57:02Arto Pesonen2:40:10
    1592FINCastorIT (1507)+6:57:13Anssi Lavonen2:16:47
    1593FINFlash in the Night (1932)+6:57:24Kaija Kankaanp2:29:39
    1594FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+6:57:30Tapio Hutri2:08:53
    1595FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+6:58:14Arto Mkinen1:42:08
    1596FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+6:58:15Aino Hursti2:35:18
    1597FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+6:58:27Jari Luukkonen2:29:21
    1598FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:58:40Matti Saarni1:14:57
    1599FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+6:59:08Timo Friman1:57:15
    1600FINVALOR Partners (1868)+6:59:08Tiina Siren2:44:31
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >