jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301ESTOK Vru (210)+2:15:46Einar Luup1:13:36
    302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:15:47Janne Nivukoski1:03:18
    303FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:15:47Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:10:50
    304SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:15:54Martina Rizzi54:07
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:16:34Jorma Nissil57:17
    306NORBysen IL (248)+2:17:01Erlend Aune1:14:53
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:17:14Igor Gavrilov1:03:32
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:18:00Juha Lerssi1:00:47
    309FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:18:34Jussi-Pekka Hanhela57:52
    310POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:18:43Kalikst Sobczynksi1:04:31
    311RUSUltra (145)+2:18:46Vasia Tambasou57:56
    312FINIF Minken (491)+2:18:46Strandvall Amanda54:44
    313SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:18:51Adam Karlsson1:04:50
    314FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:18:56Markus Kaukonen1:04:10
    315NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:18:56Kent Vidar Kopperud1:04:05
    316NOREmit (364)+2:19:00Christiane Trosse1:05:23
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:19:13Semen Mikhalko1:14:27
    318SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:19:17Emil Erdelius1:03:10
    319SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:19:37Andrea Svensson52:47
    320FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:19:43Timo Pohjolainen1:09:12
    321FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:19:48Petri Kauppinen1:13:21
    322FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:19:52Tom Hammassyrj51:42
    323RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:20:05Pavel Raev1:28:53
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:20:07Vin Ristimki1:06:54
    325FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:20:11Jukka Lehtonen1:06:39
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:20:58Riku Kopra1:11:31
    327SWEUme OK (319)+2:21:01Viktor Holmgren1:13:26
    328FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:21:20Ville Koskenkorva1:05:45
    329GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:21:58Chloe Potter1:08:40
    330FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:22:06Magnus Struckmann57:36
    331FINRastiseiska (466)+2:22:20Ella Skog1:11:22
    332FINNostars (337)+2:22:35Marko Suhonen1:08:53
    333NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:22:39Dorthe Khl Petersen1:18:15
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:22:42Pauli Heinimaa1:15:05
    335FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:22:58Jarmo Mauriala59:55
    336FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:23:09Antti Lamminp1:07:36
    337SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:23:27Elin Sjlander1:07:51
    338FINOK Botnia (326)+2:23:32Dan Snre1:12:28
    339NORVang OL (451)+2:23:46Ove Haugereid55:16
    340SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:23Pl Skogstjrn50:17
    341FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:25:33Sanna Multala1:15:53
    342FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:25:44Simon Nordgren1:12:23
    343RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:25:57Dmitry Parkhut57:42
    344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:26:06Thomas Bjrklf1:03:01
    345NORIF Sturla (550)+2:26:12Olav Melheim1:15:26
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:26:21Juho Mtt59:32
    347FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:26:37Juho Huhtala1:03:19
    348FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:27:10Jari Simola1:10:02
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:27:54Rein Zaitsev1:06:30
    350FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:28:47Asko Lautamki1:11:08
    351FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:29:06Tomas Snellman59:18
    352ESTSK100 (273)+2:29:40Rooni Triinu1:08:35
    353FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:29:44Lauri Oksa1:15:51
    354SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:23Jacob Eriksson50:15
    355FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:30:23Karri Stevander1:00:20
    356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:30:27Antti Kalapudas1:09:24
    357FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:30:31Kalle Taura1:06:49
    358FINOK77 3 (469)+2:30:51Jan Donner48:46
    359SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:30:53Patricia Nieke1:09:32
    360FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:31:06Lauri Lepist1:13:53
    361RUSLegenda (231)+2:31:07Artem Sotkin56:07
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:31:13Tero Salonen1:04:27
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:31:28Matti Lindstedt55:40
    364FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:31:29Otto Lintula1:03:40
    365RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:31:39TatiIana Lakhmanova1:01:12
    366SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:31:50Erik Bovallius1:00:46
    367FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:31:51Aatos Peura57:17
    368FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:32:03Matti Sipponen1:03:21
    369FINLammin Ski (311)+2:32:07Jorma Varkila1:09:42
    370NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:32:18Halvor Hobl1:05:38
    371SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:32:21Maria Rosn Thelin1:17:30
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:32:33Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:11:44
    373FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:32:41Tero Kaasinen1:15:29
    374FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:33:03Laukkanen Janne1:09:31
    375FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:33:18Tuija Kuusela1:05:44
    376FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:33:29Sami Kauppinen1:11:50
    377FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:34:07Janne Hyypp1:03:47
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:34:08Valdis Karulis1:05:29
    379SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:34:12Laura King1:01:39
    380NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:34:13Svein-Erik Sgrd1:03:40
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:34:17Aleksi Mutka1:14:16
    382FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:34:18Jarkko Ryypp56:12
    383FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:34:19Henna Pylvninen1:00:52
    384FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:34:19Hermanni Willman1:01:24
    385FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:34:20Emil Laaksonen1:05:21
    386USAOUSA (421)+2:34:25Emma Waddington1:14:05
    387RUSOmega (196)+2:34:26Sergey Adeev1:19:48
    388SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:34:28Marita Hotz1:19:57
    389FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:34:32Petri Tuominen56:30
    390FINEx-Legends (229)+2:34:33Timo Riissanen1:13:52
    391RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:34:38Aleksey Borevich1:04:52
    392FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:34:46Henri Kontoniemi1:06:44
    393NORModum OL (237)+2:35:47Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:17:52
    394SWEDela 2 (257)+2:35:59Marcus Amrn57:25
    395SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:36:01Kalle Persson1:03:05
    396RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:36:12Alexander Trempoltsev58:32
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:36:16Juho Virkajrvi1:21:37
    398FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:36:19Kaisa Laapas1:02:45
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:36:23Mitri Tuomala1:20:54
    400FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:36:32Ville Koskela1:05:36
    401NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:36:34Kristine Eide Rapp1:08:06
    402SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:36:40Johan Fries1:00:32
    403FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:36:52Jussi Leskinen1:10:12
    404FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:36:58Niklas Majander1:04:14
    405FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:36:59Matias Forsbacka1:03:46
    406FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:37:19Matti Happonen1:09:32
    407SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:37:25Patrick Dusigne1:07:35
    408FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:37:26Juha Kettunen1:06:10
    409FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:37:28Vilma Pesu1:09:02
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:37:34Johan Pivike1:07:14
    411FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:37:38Rasa Aku-Pekka1:20:29
    412NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:37:53Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:09:18
    413FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:38:00Lauri Isokallio55:14
    414SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:38:33Linus Berggren1:10:33
    415FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:38:38Juha Valtonen1:16:20
    416FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:38:43Antti Tolvanen1:16:38
    417FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:38:59Janne Puntila1:10:25
    418FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:39:05Jussi Broberg1:17:38
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:39:06Tobias Abrahamsson1:11:14
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:39:15Akseli Kauppi1:10:58
    421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:40:15Henrik Huttunen1:05:09
    422FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:40:20Olli Puurunen1:17:00
    423FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:40:46Pekka Linnainmaa1:12:31
    424NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:40:53Ronja Bjrklund1:03:13
    425SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:41:36Stephan Copes1:08:55
    426NORWing OK (486)+2:41:37August Hopstad Nykvist1:24:34
    427FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:41:50Chiara Sergent1:39:20
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:41:51Heikki Kumara1:22:16
    429FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:41:59Santeri Vaahtera46:57
    430SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:42:05Erik Olsson1:11:06
    431FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:42:07Pauli Laurila1:08:06
    432FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:42:44Ossi Luoma1:27:14
    433FINNrpes OK (423)+2:42:56Hugo Helenelund1:14:39
    434FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:43:08Ville Salonen1:14:05
    435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:43:45Eskil Ns1:14:50
    436FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:43:46Esa Norokorpi1:10:47
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:43:47Rasmus Ahoniemi1:12:04
    438SWETriona (1840)+2:43:50Per Eriksson1:23:05
    439FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:44:11Jostein Andersen1:01:56
    440FINVeikkaus (683)+2:44:14Juhani Toivonen1:01:08
    441FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:44:44Vertti Myllrinen1:03:29
    442NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:44:47Terje Rnning1:08:34
    443FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:44:58Lassi Kaitainen1:23:10
    444LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:45:28Aras Petrevicius1:22:34
    445FINAron Haka (602)+2:45:46Jukka Mttl1:15:29
    446FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:46:13Kaapo Lehtonen1:03:22
    447FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:46:24Janne Tuhkalainen1:09:17
    448FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:46:28Aleksandra Voytova1:00:57
    449SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:47:03Henrik Flordal1:08:28
    450HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:47:19Bence Sprok1:18:33
    451NORk-94 (495)+2:47:22Rune Teigland1:07:40
    452SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:47:22Ellinor Fryxsell1:07:26
    453SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:47:24Bengt Schwartz1:08:05
    454LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:47:28Vilma Alberinga1:08:30
    455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:47:29Kysti Rautanen1:36:52
    456SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:47:53Hkan Jansson1:09:50
    457FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:48:29Mika Leinonen1:10:31
    458RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:48:34Igor Yashchenko59:19
    459FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:48:37Tommi Lindqvist1:10:22
    460FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:48:40Jami Kallioniemi1:02:49
    461SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:48:43Patrik Persson1:16:53
    462FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:48:45Inka Joensivu1:09:10
    463FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:49:06Jyri Tiainen1:16:09
    464FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:49:23Urpo Niemel1:08:13
    465SWERns OK (400)+2:49:28Jakob Henriksson1:07:38
    466FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:49:36Atte Tamminen1:20:59
    467FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:49:44Tuomo Kalvas1:28:22
    468SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:49:47Nina Herne1:15:27
    469FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:49:48Pontus Joentausta1:06:05
    470FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:49:50Markku Jokela1:28:02
    471FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:50:00Suvi Heittola54:27
    472FINOC Toffee (473)+2:50:02Jussi Viero1:00:26
    473FINIntersport (390)+2:50:19Harri Halonen1:09:12
    474FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:50:25Elli Hkkinen1:14:27
    475FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:50:27Tuomo Miettunen1:18:30
    476FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:50:31Jani Tikkanen1:17:44
    477FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:50:35Ville Honkanen1:05:34
    478FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:50:37Juho Ylimaa1:38:35
    479FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:50:41Juha Metsl1:03:44
    480FINSocca (437)+2:50:42Julia Jacobsson1:05:15
    481FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:50:48Petrus Tasa1:32:40
    482FINKorven Honka (327)+2:50:55Jani Hjerppe1:17:47
    483LATOK Arona (274)+2:51:02Aivis Lejins1:04:13
    484FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:51:03Juho Rautio1:33:39
    485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:51:19Ilkka Saarimki1:04:19
    486FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:51:21Teuvo Hautamki1:15:59
    487FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:51:26Peter Kronholm1:08:18
    488FINSettiijt (886)+2:51:34Rami Haapala1:22:39
    489LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:51:37Matiss Saulite47:39
    490SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:52:18Oskar Hermansson1:05:26
    491LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:52:29Janis Salins1:24:20
    492SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:52:59Martin Ahlstrm1:11:11
    493FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:53:17Anssi Parkkinen1:07:07
    494ESTPuujalad (416)+2:53:35Viljar Grauen1:06:34
    495ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:53:40Alar Assor1:02:14
    496FINMusta Neli (582)+2:54:17Mikko Inkinen1:09:07
    497RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:55:44Nikolay Tikhonov1:09:53
    498SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:56:43Marcus Lundagrds1:04:32
    499FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:56:43Kimmo Heikkil1:17:34
    500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:57:00Pasi Hirvonen1:23:57
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >