jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:36:34Kristine Eide Rapp1:08:06
    402SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:36:40Johan Fries1:00:32
    403FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:36:52Jussi Leskinen1:10:12
    404FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:36:58Niklas Majander1:04:14
    405FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:36:59Matias Forsbacka1:03:46
    406FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:37:19Matti Happonen1:09:32
    407SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:37:25Patrick Dusigne1:07:35
    408FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:37:26Juha Kettunen1:06:10
    409FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:37:28Vilma Pesu1:09:02
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:37:34Johan Pivike1:07:14
    411FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:37:38Rasa Aku-Pekka1:20:29
    412NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:37:53Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:09:18
    413FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:38:00Lauri Isokallio55:14
    414SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:38:33Linus Berggren1:10:33
    415FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:38:38Juha Valtonen1:16:20
    416FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:38:43Antti Tolvanen1:16:38
    417FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:38:59Janne Puntila1:10:25
    418FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:39:05Jussi Broberg1:17:38
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:39:06Tobias Abrahamsson1:11:14
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:39:15Akseli Kauppi1:10:58
    421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:40:15Henrik Huttunen1:05:09
    422FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:40:20Olli Puurunen1:17:00
    423FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:40:46Pekka Linnainmaa1:12:31
    424NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:40:53Ronja Bjrklund1:03:13
    425SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:41:36Stephan Copes1:08:55
    426NORWing OK (486)+2:41:37August Hopstad Nykvist1:24:34
    427FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:41:50Chiara Sergent1:39:20
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:41:51Heikki Kumara1:22:16
    429FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:41:59Santeri Vaahtera46:57
    430SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:42:05Erik Olsson1:11:06
    431FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:42:07Pauli Laurila1:08:06
    432FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:42:44Ossi Luoma1:27:14
    433FINNrpes OK (423)+2:42:56Hugo Helenelund1:14:39
    434FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:43:08Ville Salonen1:14:05
    435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:43:45Eskil Ns1:14:50
    436FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:43:46Esa Norokorpi1:10:47
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:43:47Rasmus Ahoniemi1:12:04
    438SWETriona (1840)+2:43:50Per Eriksson1:23:05
    439FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:44:11Jostein Andersen1:01:56
    440FINVeikkaus (683)+2:44:14Juhani Toivonen1:01:08
    441FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:44:44Vertti Myllrinen1:03:29
    442NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:44:47Terje Rnning1:08:34
    443FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:44:58Lassi Kaitainen1:23:10
    444LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:45:28Aras Petrevicius1:22:34
    445FINAron Haka (602)+2:45:46Jukka Mttl1:15:29
    446FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:46:13Kaapo Lehtonen1:03:22
    447FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:46:24Janne Tuhkalainen1:09:17
    448FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:46:28Aleksandra Voytova1:00:57
    449SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:47:03Henrik Flordal1:08:28
    450HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:47:19Bence Sprok1:18:33
    451NORk-94 (495)+2:47:22Rune Teigland1:07:40
    452SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:47:22Ellinor Fryxsell1:07:26
    453SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:47:24Bengt Schwartz1:08:05
    454LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:47:28Vilma Alberinga1:08:30
    455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:47:29Kysti Rautanen1:36:52
    456SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:47:53Hkan Jansson1:09:50
    457FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:48:29Mika Leinonen1:10:31
    458RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:48:34Igor Yashchenko59:19
    459FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:48:37Tommi Lindqvist1:10:22
    460FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:48:40Jami Kallioniemi1:02:49
    461SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:48:43Patrik Persson1:16:53
    462FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:48:45Inka Joensivu1:09:10
    463FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:49:06Jyri Tiainen1:16:09
    464FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:49:23Urpo Niemel1:08:13
    465SWERns OK (400)+2:49:28Jakob Henriksson1:07:38
    466FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:49:36Atte Tamminen1:20:59
    467FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:49:44Tuomo Kalvas1:28:22
    468SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:49:47Nina Herne1:15:27
    469FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:49:48Pontus Joentausta1:06:05
    470FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:49:50Markku Jokela1:28:02
    471FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:50:00Suvi Heittola54:27
    472FINOC Toffee (473)+2:50:02Jussi Viero1:00:26
    473FINIntersport (390)+2:50:19Harri Halonen1:09:12
    474FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:50:25Elli Hkkinen1:14:27
    475FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:50:27Tuomo Miettunen1:18:30
    476FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:50:31Jani Tikkanen1:17:44
    477FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:50:35Ville Honkanen1:05:34
    478FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:50:37Juho Ylimaa1:38:35
    479FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:50:41Juha Metsl1:03:44
    480FINSocca (437)+2:50:42Julia Jacobsson1:05:15
    481FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:50:48Petrus Tasa1:32:40
    482FINKorven Honka (327)+2:50:55Jani Hjerppe1:17:47
    483LATOK Arona (274)+2:51:02Aivis Lejins1:04:13
    484FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:51:03Juho Rautio1:33:39
    485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:51:19Ilkka Saarimki1:04:19
    486FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:51:21Teuvo Hautamki1:15:59
    487FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:51:26Peter Kronholm1:08:18
    488FINSettiijt (886)+2:51:34Rami Haapala1:22:39
    489LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:51:37Matiss Saulite47:39
    490SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:52:18Oskar Hermansson1:05:26
    491LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:52:29Janis Salins1:24:20
    492SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:52:59Martin Ahlstrm1:11:11
    493FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:53:17Anssi Parkkinen1:07:07
    494ESTPuujalad (416)+2:53:35Viljar Grauen1:06:34
    495ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:53:40Alar Assor1:02:14
    496FINMusta Neli (582)+2:54:17Mikko Inkinen1:09:07
    497RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:55:44Nikolay Tikhonov1:09:53
    498SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:56:43Marcus Lundagrds1:04:32
    499FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:56:43Kimmo Heikkil1:17:34
    500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:57:00Pasi Hirvonen1:23:57
    501FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:57:12Jani Nummi1:04:34
    502FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:57:13Heikki Vallbacka1:05:28
    503FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:57:15Adrey Morozov1:18:01
    504FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:57:20Vesala Pekka1:13:30
    505FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:57:23Juha Rissanen1:16:27
    506FINFTA (733)+2:57:26Iida Varmavuo1:11:43
    507FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:57:26Markku Paija1:24:11
    508FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:57:28Jarmo Kerttula1:31:15
    509SWEOK Enen (472)+2:57:36Adlerteg Camilla1:14:22
    510FINHerraseura (411)+2:57:40Matti Haataja1:18:30
    511FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:57:43Samuli Ketola1:11:06
    512GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:57:48Jamie Goddard1:13:25
    513FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:57:52Seppo Kaiponen1:05:02
    514FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:57:57Olli Savikko1:04:44
    515FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:57:58Joona Koponen1:18:52
    516FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:58:54Jaakko Martikainen1:13:10
    517FINKeparDI (699)+2:59:37Vin Liukko1:18:53
    518FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:59:51Jukka Lahtinen1:15:01
    519FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:00:26Jari Haimi1:14:57
    520SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:00:34Alma Wilhemsson1:15:26
    521FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:00:56Severi Heiskanen1:08:58
    522ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:01:44Ossi Priks1:07:40
    523FINRastitykki (589)+3:02:00Riku sterman1:18:51
    524FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:02:02Eero Hirvonen1:09:37
    525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:02:37Riku Sauso1:08:25
    526FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:03:09Jarno Leppl1:35:24
    527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:03:14Seppo Kairikko1:10:53
    528FINOC Puisto (662)+3:03:17Luukas Siitonen1:06:43
    529GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:03:52Moritz Walter1:16:54
    530SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:03:59Mathias Trnlund1:18:56
    531SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:04:34Gunnar Forsgren1:11:59
    532FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:05:02Jarno Pukema1:12:46
    533SWETby OK 2 (443)+3:05:10Peter Brmerson1:13:15
    534FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:05:26Antti Rsnen1:12:50
    535FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:05:28Marko Nalli1:19:52
    536FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:05:44Jussi Joja1:01:42
    537FINPetolintu (496)+3:05:49Jarkko Jyrhm1:33:32
    538LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:05:50Gintaras Mikolavicius1:39:22
    539FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:05:56Kasperi Tamminen1:13:11
    540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:06:08Guntars Sils1:20:14
    541LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:06:21Karlis Praulins1:13:34
    542LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:06:21Kristine Bertuka1:01:02
    543FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:07:29Aleksi Hmlinen1:03:13
    544LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:07:34Karlis Kuzis1:12:02
    545FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:08:11Tommi Tuusa1:13:21
    546ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:08:13Jaan Viirmann1:16:05
    547FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:08:18Markku Salmirinne1:20:15
    548FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:08:24Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:17:10
    549FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:08:30Tero Suutari1:07:55
    550FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:08:43Joonas Mkinen1:21:17
    551FINBeach Boys (572)+3:08:48Jarkko Murtoaro1:16:51
    552FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:08:52Veikko Kosunen1:22:01
    553FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:08:53Jouko Malinen1:06:32
    554FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:08:57Sara Leppsalmi1:13:50
    555ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:09:03Tnis Haldna1:22:10
    556FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:09:13Maija Hakala1:05:31
    557FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:09:13Lassi Kyllnen1:14:14
    558FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:09:14Markus Smedslund1:09:38
    559FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:09:31Matti Salakka1:15:21
    560GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:09:34Tommi Grover1:14:23
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:09:39Eetu Granqvist1:06:01
    562FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:09:41Miika Iskanius1:26:32
    563FINTuuripellet (537)+3:10:16Jukka Turva1:08:54
    564FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:10:20Henna Sirn1:06:49
    565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:10:23Tommi Valkolehto1:07:33
    566FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:10:25Tuomas Hnninen1:15:42
    567FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:10:34Ruut Kanko1:17:33
    568FINAivan Sama (518)+3:10:35Pasi Elolampi1:12:47
    569FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:10:37Arto Seppnen1:26:47
    570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:10:40Jani Hkkinen1:08:33
    571FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:10:41Eino Gretschel1:16:23
    572FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:10:41Niko Kommio1:11:55
    573FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:10:42Heikki Kettunen1:24:51
    574FINJoosehukku (529)+3:10:44Anni Kivilaakso1:18:21
    575FINOK Jorren (590)+3:10:52Rasmus Karlsson1:16:03
    576SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:10:55Bo Lauri1:16:54
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:11:04Janne Syrjl1:06:56
    578FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:11:06Jarmo Nivala1:17:56
    579FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:11:06Tuomas Vtinen1:16:04
    580FINPeab (564)+3:11:06Reijo Harju-Sntti1:15:31
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:11:08Eino Lehtiniemi1:16:54
    582FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:11:16Oskari Jokikokko1:16:34
    583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:11:22Mika Kantola1:07:00
    584FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:11:31Jaakko Kivela1:08:27
    585SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:11:57Fredrik Huldt1:42:56
    586FINViVi Master (528)+3:12:20Pekka Kemppi1:09:27
    587SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:13:11Johan Swartz1:07:56
    588FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:13:17Erkki Oinaskallio1:08:49
    589FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:13:28Topias Zerni1:13:28
    590NORVerdal OK (356)+3:13:50Marius Enes1:31:33
    591FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:14:02Tom Steffansson1:17:19
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:14:03Mikko Virtanen1:19:56
    593NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:14:17Tone Bleken Rud1:11:07
    594FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:14:28Matti Lehtola1:10:32
    595FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:14:33Tobias Lutz1:10:37
    596FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:14:34Anton Rosqvist1:09:02
    597FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:14:34Petri Mattila1:20:19
    598FINKerkesix (791)+3:14:36Emmi Hilasvuori1:17:07
    599FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:14:57Timo Peltola1:22:05
    600SWETibro OK (851)+3:14:59Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:20:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >