< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +2:57:12 | Jani Nummi | 1:04:34 | ||
502 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +2:57:13 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:05:28 | ||
503 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:57:15 | Adrey Morozov | 1:18:01 | ||
504 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +2:57:20 | Vesala Pekka | 1:13:30 | ||
505 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:57:23 | Juha Rissanen | 1:16:27 | ||
506 | FTA (733) | +2:57:26 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:11:43 | ||
507 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:57:26 | Markku Paija | 1:24:11 | ||
508 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +2:57:28 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:31:15 | ||
509 | OK Enen (472) | +2:57:36 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:14:22 | ||
510 | Herraseura (411) | +2:57:40 | Matti Haataja | 1:18:30 | ||
511 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +2:57:43 | Samuli Ketola | 1:11:06 | ||
512 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +2:57:48 | Jamie Goddard | 1:13:25 | ||
513 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +2:57:52 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:05:02 | ||
514 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:57:57 | Olli Savikko | 1:04:44 | ||
515 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:57:58 | Joona Koponen | 1:18:52 | ||
516 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +2:58:54 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:13:10 | ||
517 | KeparDI (699) | +2:59:37 | Väinö Liukko | 1:18:53 | ||
518 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +2:59:51 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:15:01 | ||
519 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:00:26 | Jari Haimi | 1:14:57 | ||
520 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:00:34 | Alma Wilhemsson | 1:15:26 | ||
521 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:00:56 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:08:58 | ||
522 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:01:44 | Ossi Priks | 1:07:40 | ||
523 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:02:00 | Riku Österman | 1:18:51 | ||
524 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:02:02 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:09:37 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:02:37 | Riku Sauso | 1:08:25 | ||
526 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:03:09 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:35:24 | ||
527 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:03:14 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:10:53 | ||
528 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:03:17 | Luukas Siitonen | 1:06:43 | ||
529 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:03:52 | Moritz Walter | 1:16:54 | ||
530 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:03:59 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:18:56 | ||
531 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:04:34 | Gunnar Forsgren | 1:11:59 | ||
532 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:05:02 | Jarno Pukema | 1:12:46 | ||
533 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +3:05:10 | Peter Brämerson | 1:13:15 | ||
534 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:05:26 | Antti Räsänen | 1:12:50 | ||
535 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:05:28 | Marko Nalli | 1:19:52 | ||
536 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:05:44 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:01:42 | ||
537 | Petolintu (496) | +3:05:49 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:33:32 | ||
538 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:05:50 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | 1:39:22 | ||
539 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:05:56 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:13:11 | ||
540 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:06:08 | Guntars Sils | 1:20:14 | ||
541 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:06:21 | Karlis Praulins | 1:13:34 | ||
542 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:06:21 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:01:02 | ||
543 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:07:29 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:03:13 | ||
544 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:07:34 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:12:02 | ||
545 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:08:11 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:13:21 | ||
546 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:08:13 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:16:05 | ||
547 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +3:08:18 | Markku Salmirinne | 1:20:15 | ||
548 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:08:24 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:17:10 | ||
549 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:08:30 | Tero Suutari | 1:07:55 | ||
550 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:08:43 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:21:17 | ||
551 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:08:48 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:16:51 | ||
552 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:08:52 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:22:01 | ||
553 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:08:53 | Jouko Malinen | 1:06:32 | ||
554 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:08:57 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:13:50 | ||
555 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:09:03 | Tönis Haldna | 1:22:10 | ||
556 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:09:13 | Maija Hakala | 1:05:31 | ||
557 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:09:13 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:14:14 | ||
558 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:09:14 | Markus Smedslund | 1:09:38 | ||
559 | Firstbeat (1018) | +3:09:31 | Matti Salakka | 1:15:21 | ||
560 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:09:34 | Tommi Grover | 1:14:23 | ||
561 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:09:39 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:06:01 | ||
562 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:09:41 | Miika Iskanius | 1:26:32 | ||
563 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:10:16 | Jukka Turva | 1:08:54 | ||
564 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:10:20 | Henna Sirén | 1:06:49 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:10:23 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:07:33 | ||
566 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:10:25 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:15:42 | ||
567 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:10:34 | Ruut Kanko | 1:17:33 | ||
568 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:10:35 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:12:47 | ||
569 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:10:37 | Arto Seppänen | 1:26:47 | ||
570 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:10:40 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:08:33 | ||
571 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:10:41 | Eino Gretschel | 1:16:23 | ||
572 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:10:41 | Niko Kommio | 1:11:55 | ||
573 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:10:42 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:24:51 | ||
574 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:10:44 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:18:21 | ||
575 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:10:52 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:16:03 | ||
576 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:10:55 | Bo Lauri | 1:16:54 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:11:04 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:06:56 | ||
578 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:11:06 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:17:56 | ||
579 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:11:06 | Tuomas Väätäinen | 1:16:04 | ||
580 | Peab (564) | +3:11:06 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:15:31 | ||
581 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:11:08 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:16:54 | ||
582 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:11:16 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:16:34 | ||
583 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:11:22 | Mika Kantola | 1:07:00 | ||
584 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:11:31 | Jaakko Kivela | 1:08:27 | ||
585 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:11:57 | Fredrik Huldt | 1:42:56 | ||
586 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:12:20 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:09:27 | ||
587 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:13:11 | Johan Swartz | 1:07:56 | ||
588 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:13:17 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:08:49 | ||
589 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:13:28 | Topias Zerni | 1:13:28 | ||
590 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:13:50 | Marius Enes | 1:31:33 | ||
591 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:14:02 | Tom Steffansson | 1:17:19 | ||
592 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +3:14:03 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:19:56 | ||
593 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:14:17 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:11:07 | ||
594 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:14:28 | Matti Lehtola | 1:10:32 | ||
595 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:14:33 | Tobias Lutz | 1:10:37 | ||
596 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:14:34 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:09:02 | ||
597 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +3:14:34 | Petri Mattila | 1:20:19 | ||
598 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:14:36 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:17:07 | ||
599 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:14:57 | Timo Peltola | 1:22:05 | ||
600 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:14:59 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:20:15 | ||
601 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:15:20 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:22:31 | ||
602 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:15:30 | Petter Skantze | 1:18:19 | ||
603 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:15:34 | Risto Pura | 1:23:25 | ||
604 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:15:49 | Inari Karppinen | 1:03:28 | ||
605 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:16:02 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:04:38 | ||
606 | Annila (1801) | +3:16:04 | Ilkka Annila | 1:37:24 | ||
607 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:16:10 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:42:54 | ||
608 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:16:14 | Sauli Konttila | 1:12:23 | ||
609 | IF Åland (655) | +3:16:15 | Henrik Söderström | 1:10:24 | ||
610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:17:27 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:00:58 | ||
611 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:17:32 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 1:09:12 | ||
612 | OK Sköynar (995) | +3:17:42 | Aksel Veske | 1:30:38 | ||
613 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:17:50 | Juho Seppänen | 1:22:18 | ||
614 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:18:17 | Ismo Kurki | 1:35:20 | ||
615 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:18:24 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:23:14 | ||
616 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +3:18:28 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:17:36 | ||
617 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:18:35 | Rynno Sulg | 1:23:02 | ||
618 | Gasum (664) | +3:18:36 | Jouni Liimatta | 1:30:48 | ||
619 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:18:47 | Martin Bengtsson | 1:55:17 | ||
620 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:19:48 | Samu Takanen | 1:03:01 | ||
621 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:19:49 | Antti Tonder | 1:11:23 | ||
622 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:19:49 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:32:09 | ||
623 | SAL (785) | +3:20:05 | Nina Gunell | 1:16:51 | ||
624 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:20:16 | Jemi Katko | 1:15:05 | ||
625 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:20:22 | Miro Etula | 1:15:19 | ||
626 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:21:09 | Lucas Finskas | 1:12:55 | ||
627 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:21:10 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:09:54 | ||
628 | Murut (399) | +3:21:25 | Ilona Haarla | 1:12:43 | ||
629 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:21:26 | Tuomas Lensu | 1:21:31 | ||
630 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:21:31 | Sergey Shebashov | 1:16:59 | ||
631 | Team Azure (779) | +3:21:38 | Jari Vainikka | 1:18:57 | ||
632 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:21:48 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:18:04 | ||
633 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:21:52 | Timo Tuononen | 1:22:55 | ||
634 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:22:00 | Jari Kavander | 1:18:14 | ||
635 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:22:03 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:33:13 | ||
636 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:22:29 | Petri Väänänen | 1:17:04 | ||
637 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:22:32 | Harri Sorvari | 1:29:13 | ||
638 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:22:32 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:06:28 | ||
639 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:22:44 | Markku Helle | 1:02:33 | ||
640 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:22:46 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:52:40 | ||
641 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:22:48 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:17:24 | ||
642 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:22:54 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:19:12 | ||
643 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:23:01 | Markku Saramäki | 1:16:24 | ||
644 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:23:11 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:36:21 | ||
645 | UNO SK (867) | +3:23:23 | Petri Laaksonen | 55:46 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:24:23 | Göran Hedman | 1:27:42 | ||
647 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:24:27 | Jouni Mutka | 1:20:38 | ||
648 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:24:35 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:21:28 | ||
649 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:25:08 | Aleksi Lahti | 56:28 | ||
650 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:25:48 | Raisa Sell | 1:05:01 | ||
651 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:25:51 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:10:59 | ||
652 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:26:13 | Gustavs Stana | 1:12:12 | ||
653 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:26:27 | Tamas Szüts | 1:20:14 | ||
654 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:26:30 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:01:18 | ||
655 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:26:32 | Mikko Jalli | 1:22:10 | ||
656 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:26:34 | Saara Saalo | 1:10:06 | ||
657 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:26:35 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:22:25 | ||
658 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:26:35 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:20:39 | ||
659 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:26:36 | Anni Ruostekoski | 1:11:25 | ||
660 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:26:38 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:14:18 | ||
661 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:26:38 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:10:51 | ||
662 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:26:40 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:08:30 | ||
663 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:26:42 | Heidi Smeds | 1:10:27 | ||
664 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:26:49 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:30:32 | ||
665 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:26:50 | Stefan Stubb | 1:06:48 | ||
666 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:26:53 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:23:07 | ||
667 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:26:55 | Kalle Ruottinen | 1:23:05 | ||
668 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:26:58 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:21:46 | ||
669 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:27:05 | Kari Valjakka | 1:31:35 | ||
670 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:27:05 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:21:57 | ||
671 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:27:07 | Marta Sanchez | 1:15:11 | ||
672 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:27:10 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:34:17 | ||
673 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:27:10 | Timo Nenonen | 1:22:28 | ||
674 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:27:26 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:24:10 | ||
675 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:27:43 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:07:24 | ||
676 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:27:51 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:21:29 | ||
677 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:28:28 | Jani Varis | 1:01:16 | ||
678 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:28:29 | Joona Koistinen | 57:12 | ||
679 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +3:28:43 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:13:08 | ||
680 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:28:43 | Olli Nikander | 1:13:19 | ||
681 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:28:46 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:23:13 | ||
682 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:28:50 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:24:50 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:29:09 | Sara Jonasson | 1:11:24 | ||
684 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +3:29:09 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:26:26 | ||
685 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +3:29:12 | Meri Hakala | 1:25:31 | ||
686 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:29:13 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:23:55 | ||
687 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:29:22 | Kari Koistinen | 1:23:56 | ||
688 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +3:29:24 | Martti Herttua | 1:27:27 | ||
689 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +3:29:24 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:11:26 | ||
690 | Surikati (658) | +3:29:37 | Upmace-Grivina Ieva | 1:26:09 | ||
691 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:29:41 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:18:06 | ||
692 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:29:47 | Juhani Junnilainen | 1:25:35 | ||
693 | Solf IK (633) | +3:30:18 | Olivia Hahn | 1:03:20 | ||
694 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:30:18 | Jenni Sabel | 1:19:02 | ||
695 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +3:30:23 | Ari Ranki | 1:23:52 | ||
696 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:30:45 | Aulis Rantala | 1:10:02 | ||
697 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:30:47 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:35:43 | ||
698 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:31:00 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 58:55 | ||
699 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:31:10 | Lars Segerman | 1:11:09 | ||
700 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +3:31:10 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:11:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |