jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:15:20Tuomas Mikkola1:22:31
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:15:30Petter Skantze1:18:19
    603FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:15:34Risto Pura1:23:25
    604FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:15:49Inari Karppinen1:03:28
    605FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:16:02Kimmo Niemi1:04:38
    606FINAnnila (1801)+3:16:04Ilkka Annila1:37:24
    607FINSK Mortis (567)+3:16:10Panu Peltokangas1:42:54
    608FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:16:14Sauli Konttila1:12:23
    609FINIF land (655)+3:16:15Henrik Sderstrm1:10:24
    610FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:17:27Joni Alasuvanto1:00:58
    611SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:17:32Wilhelm Nordqvist1:09:12
    612NOROK Skynar (995)+3:17:42Aksel Veske1:30:38
    613FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:17:50Juho Seppnen1:22:18
    614FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:18:17Ismo Kurki1:35:20
    615FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:18:24Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:23:14
    616FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:18:28Juhani Valtanen1:17:36
    617ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:18:35Rynno Sulg1:23:02
    618FINGasum (664)+3:18:36Jouni Liimatta1:30:48
    619SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:18:47Martin Bengtsson1:55:17
    620FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:19:48Samu Takanen1:03:01
    621FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:19:49Antti Tonder1:11:23
    622FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:19:49Anselm Tamminen1:32:09
    623FINSAL (785)+3:20:05Nina Gunell1:16:51
    624FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:20:16Jemi Katko1:15:05
    625FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:20:22Miro Etula1:15:19
    626FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:21:09Lucas Finskas1:12:55
    627FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:21:10Ilkka Ruokola1:09:54
    628FINMurut (399)+3:21:25Ilona Haarla1:12:43
    629FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:21:26Tuomas Lensu1:21:31
    630RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:21:31Sergey Shebashov1:16:59
    631FINTeam Azure (779)+3:21:38Jari Vainikka1:18:57
    632FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:21:48Kimmo Virtanen1:18:04
    633FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:21:52Timo Tuononen1:22:55
    634FINJussis seven (676)+3:22:00Jari Kavander1:18:14
    635FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:22:03Heimo Hongisto1:33:13
    636FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:22:29Petri Vnnen1:17:04
    637FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:22:32Harri Sorvari1:29:13
    638FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:22:32Jussi Siukkola1:06:28
    639FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:22:44Markku Helle1:02:33
    640FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:22:46Jukka Hyytiinen1:52:40
    641FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:22:48Risto Pelkonen1:17:24
    642FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:22:54Petteri Vuorinen1:19:12
    643FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:23:01Markku Saramki1:16:24
    644LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:23:11Ingus Barvikis1:36:21
    645FINUNO SK (867)+3:23:23Petri Laaksonen55:46
    646SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:24:23Gran Hedman1:27:42
    647FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:24:27Jouni Mutka1:20:38
    648FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:24:35Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:21:28
    649FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:25:08Aleksi Lahti56:28
    650FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:25:48Raisa Sell1:05:01
    651FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:25:51Aarne Keurulainen1:10:59
    652LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:26:13Gustavs Stana1:12:12
    653SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:26:27Tamas Szts1:20:14
    654FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:26:30Johanna Niittymki1:01:18
    655FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:26:32Mikko Jalli1:22:10
    656FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:26:34Saara Saalo1:10:06
    657FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:26:35Martti Hyvnen1:22:25
    658FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:26:35Elisa Parkkinen1:20:39
    659FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:26:36Anni Ruostekoski1:11:25
    660FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:26:38Veikko Myyrylinen1:14:18
    661FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:26:38Teuvo Holappa1:10:51
    662FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:26:40Jaakko Iivanainen1:08:30
    663FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:26:42Heidi Smeds1:10:27
    664FINHakuliset (540)+3:26:49Jenni Hakulinen1:30:32
    665FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:26:50Stefan Stubb1:06:48
    666FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:26:53Jorma Mntytrm1:23:07
    667FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:26:55Kalle Ruottinen1:23:05
    668FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:26:58Markku Vesisenaho1:21:46
    669FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:27:05Kari Valjakka1:31:35
    670FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:27:05Sami Luukkanen1:21:57
    671FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:27:07Marta Sanchez1:15:11
    672FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:27:10Sakari Martikainen1:34:17
    673FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:27:10Timo Nenonen1:22:28
    674FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:27:26Henna Rautiainen1:24:10
    675FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:27:43Johanna Tuosa1:07:24
    676FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:27:51Leevi Mutikainen1:21:29
    677FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:28:28Jani Varis1:01:16
    678FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:28:29Joona Koistinen57:12
    679FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:28:43Juho Martiskainen1:13:08
    680FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:28:43Olli Nikander1:13:19
    681FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:28:46Sami Mkel1:23:13
    682FINPullin serkut (577)+3:28:50Tuomo Pulli1:24:50
    683SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:29:09Sara Jonasson1:11:24
    684FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:29:09Sauli Vnsk1:26:26
    685FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:29:12Meri Hakala1:25:31
    686FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:29:13Jarkko Koistinen1:23:55
    687FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:29:22Kari Koistinen1:23:56
    688FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:29:24Martti Herttua1:27:27
    689FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:29:24Jouni Oikarinen1:11:26
    690LATSurikati (658)+3:29:37Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:26:09
    691FINRastipukit (557)+3:29:41Petteri Savolainen1:18:06
    692FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:29:47Juhani Junnilainen1:25:35
    693FINSolf IK (633)+3:30:18Olivia Hahn1:03:20
    694FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:30:18Jenni Sabel1:19:02
    695FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:30:23Ari Ranki1:23:52
    696FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:30:45Aulis Rantala1:10:02
    697FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:30:47Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:35:43
    698RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:31:00Tatiana Fomicheva58:55
    699SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:31:10Lars Segerman1:11:09
    700FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:31:10Oula Pelkonen1:11:29
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:31:14Orvo Moisio1:16:27
    702FINSupertalentit (691)+3:31:19Ilpo Kiiala1:12:22
    703FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:31:22Janne Hautala1:15:50
    704FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:31:23Andreas hman1:15:40
    705NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:31:25Sander Ottesen1:15:53
    706FINHnt SK (900)+3:31:25Asser Vuola1:25:01
    707FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:31:29Aarne Orrainen1:13:05
    708FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:31:30Oona Paloheimo1:11:12
    709FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:31:38Hannu Ventomki1:16:56
    710FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:31:45Aura Turkka1:27:05
    711FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:32:12Jussi Myllys1:30:48
    712SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:32:23Emil Johansson1:29:29
    713FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:33:08Pauli Rautanen1:13:42
    714FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:33:13Mika Juva1:12:42
    715FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:33:18Samina Nummi1:13:35
    716FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:33:19Hans Ekroos1:16:23
    717FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:33:24Maiju Kovanen1:06:48
    718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:33:32Svein Otterlei1:18:58
    719FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:33:41Mika Kaukkila1:15:33
    720FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:33:41Pekka Ilmakunnas1:23:47
    721FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:34:54Juha Purhonen1:52:11
    722FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:34:59Igor Nefedov1:31:40
    723FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:35:01Timo Reiman1:02:21
    724FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:35:36Timo Siitonen1:16:26
    725FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:35:38Pasi Helander1:31:31
    726FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:35:40Veli-Matti Jutila1:27:32
    727FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:35:45Mikko Ahonen1:21:02
    728FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:36:57Niklas Salonen1:32:20
    729FINSweco (1240)+3:37:03Juha Junttila1:41:33
    730FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:37:31Nuutti Jskelinen1:17:46
    731FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:37:40Kati Happonen1:34:28
    732FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:38:37Heikki Rajala1:06:10
    733FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:38:52Antti Hartikainen1:24:02
    734FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:38:56Ida Sara-aho1:28:38
    735FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:39:27Hannu Niinimki1:24:35
    736SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:39:29Per-Anders Axelsson1:28:17
    737FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:39:43Markku Hienonen1:21:50
    738ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:39:50Margus Klementsov1:13:32
    739FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:39:52Max Mtt1:34:31
    740GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:40:00Phil Marsland1:27:37
    741FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:40:11Timo Jrvinen1:34:57
    742FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:40:14Olli Kujansuu1:23:17
    743BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:40:19Erik Van Dijck1:19:56
    744FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:40:21Harry Halonen1:18:24
    745FINSukK 83 (757)+3:40:25Pertti Lahdelma1:09:07
    746FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:40:27Henri Saari1:33:18
    747FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:40:28Jarkko Urpalainen1:36:04
    748FINJudica (917)+3:40:32Janne Hnninen1:21:02
    749FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:40:34Joonas Rauhansalo1:21:27
    750FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:40:35Teppo Valtonen1:09:59
    751FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:40:38Sami Ojala1:20:16
    752FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:40:39Frans Seppl1:16:48
    753FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:40:57Ismo Huhtala1:45:26
    754FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:41:28Jorma Kemppi1:27:59
    755FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:41:41Mika Suojanen1:36:58
    756FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:41:47Raimo Menp1:55:24
    757FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:41:55Jonni Mukkala1:26:21
    758FINRastiketut (460)+3:42:00Elias Nurmi1:22:10
    759FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:42:06Miika Suvanto1:31:37
    760SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:42:07sterberg Henrik1:18:45
    761FINOK77 6 (744)+3:42:09Anders Juholin1:19:37
    762FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:42:17Anni Laine1:12:48
    763FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:42:35Pertti Lahdenmki1:27:21
    764FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:42:55Samuel Lehtonen1:30:42
    765FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:43:09Atso Jalli1:26:20
    766FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:43:10Jouni Saukonoja1:14:30
    767FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:43:16Erkki Marila1:51:54
    768FINRastihaukat (653)+3:43:43Antero Aunesluoma1:12:00
    769NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:43:50Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:13:23
    770FINeLadies (755)+3:44:04Astra Francke1:14:02
    771FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:44:12Aino Mkel1:04:10
    772FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:44:15Jarmo Tonder1:04:22
    773FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:44:21Marko Korhonen1:16:12
    774FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:44:36Esko Jussila1:20:24
    775FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:45:21Hanna Hovila1:12:33
    776FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:45:36Seppo Hmlinen1:14:31
    777FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:45:37Roosa Lassila1:13:04
    778FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:45:40Antti Harjuhaahto1:25:42
    779FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:45:41Paulus Heikkil1:08:41
    780FINTamrock (869)+3:45:43Lasse Raitanen1:26:40
    781FINTrimap (1888)+3:45:43Vesa Virtanen1:24:31
    782FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:45:49Martti Kngs1:30:06
    783FINMalax IF (902)+3:45:53Oskar Norrback1:28:18
    784FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:45:53Piia Laitala1:31:18
    785FINEKI (1162)+3:45:56Anttu Ahlberg1:30:41
    786FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:46:01Silas Johansson1:43:00
    787FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:46:02Kalle Virtanen1:25:47
    788FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:46:03Jari Nikunen1:19:25
    789FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:46:05Tuomas Koskinen1:25:12
    790FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:46:06Pekka Peura1:18:56
    791FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:46:06Henna Kauppinen1:10:32
    792FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:46:12Esa Turunen1:29:29
    793FINGeodeesi (761)+3:46:13Suomala Klaus1:20:53
    794FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:46:18Ari-Pekka Pietil1:14:26
    795FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:46:19Kai Antell1:20:24
    796FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:46:21Mikael Wikstrm1:30:23
    797FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:46:24Ilkka Vnsk1:30:42
    798FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:46:29Aapo Rinne1:31:16
    799FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:46:29Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:16:53
    800FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:46:47Ella Nurmi1:11:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >