jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:46:53Miro Piippolainen1:25:53
    802FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:47:02Pasi Talvitie1:19:06
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:47:02Risto Juutinen1:23:45
    804FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:47:05Jukka Kenttmies1:29:49
    805FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:47:07Heikki Andersson1:27:46
    806FINNabla (1044)+3:47:11Mika Koivu1:31:36
    807FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:47:12Pekka Alasaari1:31:06
    808FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:47:17Torbjrn Ahlskog1:31:13
    809SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:47:25Jenny Nyberg1:31:18
    810FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:47:26Joel Kivimies1:32:18
    811FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:47:56Mauri Sinnel1:32:02
    812FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:48:01Mikko Vesisenaho1:06:48
    813FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:48:04Petteri Kauppinen1:18:27
    814FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:48:05Sanna Lakoma1:19:21
    815FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:48:07Markku Riitaoja1:10:59
    816FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:48:10Seppo Kukko1:13:35
    817FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:48:11Timo Riihimki1:24:10
    818FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:48:29Niko Paavola1:30:36
    819FINOK77 4 (610)+3:48:29Anders Westerlund1:30:19
    820FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:48:33Kirsi Arvela1:30:46
    821FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:48:38Timo Kivel1:31:53
    822FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:48:45Anttoni Patana1:20:48
    823FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:48:49Jari Mahlamki1:20:06
    824FINKela (1871)+3:48:52Jarmo Heikka1:17:19
    825FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:48:53Valve Tuomo1:20:23
    826FINKonserni (749)+3:48:57Ottopekka Leskinen1:43:44
    827FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:49:08Eero Krkkinen1:16:56
    828SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:49:56Peter Lyrenmann1:19:37
    829FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:50:18Benjamin Schulman1:19:59
    830FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:50:35Simo Pyhnen1:26:41
    831FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:50:35Kalle Vaismaa1:13:47
    832FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:50:37Jarkko Heiskanen1:18:50
    833SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:50:48Fredrik Wallstedt1:34:21
    834FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:50:58Ville Ylihrsil1:30:52
    835POLOK!Sport (558)+3:51:33Tomasz Kosicki1:34:08
    836FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:52:08Heta Haunia1:14:38
    837FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:52:10Jouni Kivimki1:20:16
    838FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:52:27Pertti Linnainmaa1:19:34
    839FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:52:34Anna Kuronen1:09:43
    840FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:52:36Emmi Lfberg1:20:00
    841FIN007Hyypp (784)+3:53:23Esko Hyypp1:51:24
    842FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:53:35Urho Ojala1:38:22
    843FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:53:37Jukka Jrvelinen1:36:31
    844FINFuturice (968)+3:53:56Kalle Lappalainen1:25:15
    845FINEDX (1049)+3:54:40Ari Hakaste1:21:04
    846FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:54:46Arttu Jokikokko1:26:09
    847FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:54:48Mikko Lamminp1:20:09
    848FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+3:54:50Jaakko Raento1:38:39
    849FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:54:57Alexander Guslin1:26:32
    850FINRaula Team (1110)+3:55:04Tapani Laaksonen1:40:17
    851FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:55:06Otto Soini1:36:32
    852FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+3:55:08Ismo Niemi1:43:50
    853FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:55:12Jari Toivonen1:22:56
    854SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:55:24Mikael Nilsson1:33:43
    855FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:55:26Malena Danskanen1:39:12
    856LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:55:52Guntars Andersons1:17:57
    857FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:56:09Heino Ala-Honkola1:27:47
    858FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:56:24Lauri Tapola1:10:44
    859FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:56:28Mette Palokangas1:10:27
    860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:56:34Eero Saukkonen1:22:31
    861FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:56:56Juho Salonen1:24:22
    862FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:56:56Markus Niemel1:24:27
    863SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:57:07Christer Lindell1:17:09
    864FINNavi 4 (912)+3:57:11Aki Tenhunen1:22:53
    865ESTOK West (605)+3:57:21Veiko Lille1:24:46
    866SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:57:46Gustav Nirvin1:12:29
    867FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:57:49Mikael Ikonen1:24:48
    868FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:58:03Ville Uusivirta1:05:41
    869FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:58:17Pekka Kallio1:26:05
    870SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:58:19Anton Nilsson1:26:15
    871FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:58:21Ulla Kilpinen1:41:33
    872FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:58:24Riku Salminen1:28:28
    873FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:58:29Kalle Virtanen1:39:28
    874FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:58:33Matti Kaijansinkko1:30:06
    875FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:58:37Ryszard Viertola1:40:30
    876FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:58:40Totte Vlkki1:30:42
    877FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:58:42Pivi Mkinen1:37:27
    878FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:58:43Kari Kujala1:19:48
    879FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:58:43Antti Laine1:41:02
    880LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:58:46Jan Sliva1:24:44
    881FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:58:49Leo Alenius1:32:22
    882FINTeam Nssri (1690)+3:58:58Pajula Kimmo1:42:52
    883FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:59:03Tinja Lantta1:24:25
    884FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:59:23Matias Kavakko1:18:59
    885FINNavi 6 (687)+3:59:26Joel Sihvonen1:18:52
    886FINTornator (907)+3:59:29Olavi Siirtola1:40:42
    887FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:59:36Lauri Lehmonen1:32:33
    888FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:59:46Markku Hyvnen1:19:38
    889FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:59:46Kim Nylund1:02:19
    890FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:00:00Matti Kauppinen1:25:08
    891FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:00:07Petteri Tuovinen1:28:35
    892FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:00:14Raimo Syrjl1:44:20
    893SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:00:33Johan Kll1:39:20
    894FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:00:34Mikko Vihavainen1:37:13
    895FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:00:37Mikko Kankkunen1:34:34
    896FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:00:40Humanitas-seura 51:24:47
    897FINTurun Visat (826)+4:00:44Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:30:39
    898FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:00:49Ilkka Lindqvist1:25:36
    899FINKaslink (1131)+4:00:52Toni Saarela1:28:02
    900FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:01:17Jussi Silvennoinen1:39:19
    901RUSIzhora (621)+4:01:37IUrii Rumiantsev1:15:11
    902FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:01:38Jouni Laurikainen1:24:46
    903FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:01:40Ilkka Koskela1:24:34
    904FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:01:46Timo Koskinen1:45:57
    905FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:02:00Jarno Rutanen1:15:14
    906FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:02:03Anni Halko1:30:37
    907FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:02:52Eero Nevalainen1:28:27
    908FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:02:53Seppo Repo1:27:45
    909FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:02:55Tuomo Nissinen1:23:17
    910FINRastihapot (1589)+4:02:57Tommi Kilpinen1:16:44
    911FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:03:13Jaakko Leppkangas1:36:18
    912FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:03:15Teemu Kiiski1:43:40
    913FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:03:21Pekka Kontturi1:30:57
    914FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:03:24Jani Karttunen1:45:09
    915FINLets get LOST (877)+4:03:29Aleksi Hatakka1:29:34
    916FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:03:32Veijo Rissanen1:28:56
    917FINKntit (1176)+4:03:54Teppo Moisio1:31:28
    918SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:04:00Mats Birkestl1:40:22
    919FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+4:04:02Kalevi Pajamki1:41:28
    920FINArk United (575)+4:04:18Annamaria Sola2:00:25
    921FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:04:21Visa Helmijoki1:32:18
    922FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:04:32Teija Kujanp1:23:31
    923FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:04:33Jonne Eskola1:32:16
    924FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:04:47Anna Hintikka1:45:06
    925FINMaasillat (1261)+4:05:03Risto Maasilta1:31:15
    926FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:05:15Tuomo Kahenvirta1:36:19
    927FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:05:17Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:26:34
    928FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:05:56Akseli Wiik1:33:23
    929SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:06:22Marica Tynell1:44:10
    930FINKanuuna (953)+4:06:48Marko Lasanen1:45:44
    931FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:07:13Jukka Heinmki2:11:51
    932FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:07:30Jukka Koskenkanto1:29:15
    933FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:07:50Saara Mahlamki1:12:25
    934FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:07:52Ari Ronkainen1:37:01
    935FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:07:56Rasmus Niemi1:31:03
    936FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:07:57Jarmo Pulkkinen1:26:59
    937FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:07:58Eero Hautala1:13:51
    938FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:07:59Kekle Joonas1:13:42
    939ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:08:01Kaisa Rooba1:19:30
    940FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:08:02Alpo Vlimaa1:14:14
    941FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:08:03Petri Tynjl1:14:56
    942FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:08:33Lasse Kemppainen1:35:26
    943FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:09:13Lauri Uutela1:16:12
    944NORstmarka OK (960)+4:09:27Stedje Per1:26:01
    945FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:09:28Saara Asmundela1:22:50
    946FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:09:33Lasse Laaksonen1:23:12
    947SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:09:51Stefan Nordstrm1:42:47
    948FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:10:14Salla Mustonen1:16:26
    949FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:10:16Johan Pkknen1:25:02
    950FINMetos (1055)+4:10:22Lauri Launonen1:16:40
    951FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:10:32Leena Alonen1:23:15
    952FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:10:34Hannu Jylnki1:23:40
    953FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:10:37Kalle Sumelles1:45:52
    954FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:10:46Mika Visnen1:33:46
    955FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:10:51Jari Harju1:25:50
    956FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:10:52Joonas Meuronen1:27:35
    957FINWSP (1215)+4:10:54Simo Tammela1:21:59
    958FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:10:58Aale Grekula1:38:26
    959FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:10:59Arto Pynn1:33:52
    960FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:11:06Aleksi Pietikinen1:13:45
    961FINMetshallitus (457)+4:11:09Heikki Savolainen1:41:09
    962GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:11:15Philipp Koch1:34:23
    963FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:11:23Matti Huhtala1:38:59
    964FINTaxi Team (963)+4:11:27Juha Leskinen1:22:58
    965FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:11:29Teemu Seppl1:39:54
    966FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:11:33Asko Senttula1:22:38
    967FINIK Kronan (722)+4:11:36Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:38:56
    968FINErs seura (906)+4:11:38Antti Vesalainen1:39:32
    969FINTT226 (689)+4:11:38Jutta Kukkurainen1:38:47
    970FINMacGregor (828)+4:11:46Juha Ratia1:23:41
    971FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:11:49Tiina Naakka1:19:53
    972SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:11:51Fredrikas Girls 51:11:16
    973FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:11:53Timo Lauttamus1:30:12
    974ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:12:01Arturo Javier Pena1:20:31
    975FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:12:01Timo Pinola1:43:18
    976FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:12:03Eveliina Einonen1:38:46
    977FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:12:05Hannes Vre1:29:46
    978FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:12:09Risto Mkinen1:35:08
    979FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:12:16Ari Honkimaa1:25:42
    980FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:12:16Pekka Puumala1:42:25
    981FINOK Computer (1262)+4:12:25Matias Johansson1:40:07
    982FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:12:32Sirpa Lintunen1:35:42
    983FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:12:45Liisa Lundell1:39:37
    984FINInnOK (786)+4:12:50Olli Peltola1:31:58
    985FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:12:53Tanja Kalari1:25:57
    986FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:12:55Karri Karanko1:32:23
    987FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:12:55Timo Heiskanen1:40:30
    988GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:12:59Graham Anderson1:44:09
    989FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:13:03Piia Tantarimki1:32:57
    990FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:13:07Rami Saari1:37:09
    991FINDroit (1123)+4:13:07Ville Savolainen1:31:00
    992FINTASO (1802)+4:13:09Juha Soukko1:36:40
    993FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:13:12Joonas Karvinen1:30:43
    994FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:13:13Ismo Ojala1:38:30
    995FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:13:16Jarmo Juntunen1:12:35
    996FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:13:16Martin Wickholm1:37:44
    997FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:13:20Verneri Sankelo1:26:42
    998FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:13:33Aki Lahtinen1:22:07
    999FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:13:38Juha Kankaanp1:14:30
    1000FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:13:50Konsta Purtsi1:27:07
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >