jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:56:24Mikko Eerola46:19
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:19Viktor Svensk47:33
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:47Hkon Jarvis Westergrd48:01
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:58Morten Jarvis Westergrd50:44
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+6:24Eduardo Gil Marcos49:00
    6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:26Milos Nykodym44:32
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:27Graham Gristwood45:37
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:31Bartosz Pawlak44:38
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind46:09
    10FINKoovee (1)+10:34Topi Anjala48:39
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+12:56Otto Loukkalahti50:57
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:34Teemu Oksanen52:56
    13NORFrol IL (17)+16:40Ulf Forseth Indgaard48:48
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:01Eirik Langedal Breivik46:11
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:33Ollipekka Heikkil48:45
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:36Hvard Lucasen49:59
    17SWErla IF (42)+21:36Henrik Jonsson49:35
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:42Mathias Peter48:45
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:44Lasse Kautto49:54
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:12Tuomas Kari51:19
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:15Roope Koskinen51:25
    22NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:57Nicolas Simonin52:01
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+23:59Nicolas Kastner52:15
    24FINKoovee 2 (98)+24:00Lassila Ari-Pekka52:08
    25NORHalden SK (4)+24:12Riccardo Scalet49:52
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:05Filip Wadsten51:11
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Arvid Nord53:13
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:33Erik Engstrand51:33
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:37Magnus Glnnefors53:38
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:41Simon Frisk50:29
    31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:52Nikita Somov51:07
    32FINLynx (23)+27:36Juuso Viskari52:05
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:44Stle Gjelsten55:59
    34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:46Stefan Lombriser56:09
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+29:55Linus Rapp51:41
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:03Sverre Turter Sandvold52:23
    37FINNavi (21)+31:53Peter Bray50:37
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+31:59Fabian Aebersold49:27
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+32:00Ilgvars Caune49:34
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+33:17Oskar Lundqvist57:01
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+33:33Fricis Spektors1:00:35
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:50Kacper Kuca51:17
    43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk49:31
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+34:59Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen52:26
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:19Csaba Gsswein49:52
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:27Oskar Eklf52:49
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:48Anton Salmenkyl49:09
    48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:51Rasmus Elmelid49:06
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+37:52Martin Larsson1:00:34
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:16Valter Pettersson1:02:02
    51SWEOK Kre (56)+38:22Magnus Bergman1:04:52
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+38:57Per berg49:55
    53FINOK Trian (51)+39:34Emil Sevelius57:03
    54FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:50Markus Lindeqvist50:23
    55SUIOl Norska (52)+39:50Lukas Diener57:04
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:17Jens Johan Brekke54:20
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:48Daniil Fomin53:56
    58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:39Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg55:19
    59FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:44Aaro Ruohola56:41
    60SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:54Erik Herne49:31
    61FINHiisirasti (29)+42:57Juha Tommila50:43
    62LTUIGTISA (38)+43:03Henrikas Pauzas54:12
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+43:08Hugo Ericsson55:18
    64SWENykpings OK (94)+43:49Magnus Johansson1:01:08
    65FINMS Parma (22)+44:49Antti Vainio52:36
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+44:51Ondrej Semik1:01:57
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:12David Borg51:43
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:21Viktor Runnby57:27
    69SWEHestra IF (75)+49:14Erik Fors1:01:03
    70SWESvedalens AIK (64)+49:28Vitaly Gichko52:04
    71SWEKils OK (141)+50:13Jan Olm51:33
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:20Csaba Gerber1:05:47
    73FINOK77 (132)+54:22Jonny Donner52:52
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:28Magnus Johansson1:03:13
    75DENOK Pan rhus (67)+57:39Christian Bobach58:37
    76SWEEksj SOK (70)+57:40Jonas Soldini53:49
    77RUSNord West (68)+57:41Ilya Gusev55:16
    78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:02Olav Milian Schmitt Gran59:46
    79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:03Ola Andersson53:47
    80SWEIFK Ume (111)+58:08David Lundsten53:56
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+58:09Isak Gelius58:55
    82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:11Atte Nokka59:27
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+58:21Sven Engstrm53:47
    84FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:00:39Timo Sivill1:00:51
    85SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:46Alvaro Casado1:03:54
    86NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:46Lars Owren1:01:53
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:32Matthew Fellbaum54:28
    88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:20Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:03:05
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:03:03Nils Eyer53:06
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:49Martin Hunhammar51:24
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:03Mika Honkasalo1:05:37
    92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:40Alvar Palmen55:37
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:44Elmeri Toivanen54:38
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:06:48Lassi Vaismaa57:33
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:06:57Sampo Hyppl56:00
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:10Lavran Thorstensen1:03:00
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:08:28Zac Hudd59:33
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:33Johan Olson53:52
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:08:54Jonas Carlsson1:01:40
    100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:15Jesper Lysell56:59
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:17Maria Magnusson58:22
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:34Viktor Janrik1:05:38
    103SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:10:51Mattias Nilsson1:13:48
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:10:51Jussi Sepp1:02:08
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:52Chupek Jacub50:46
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:10:57Oskar qvist59:41
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:11:57Sampo Sankelo1:05:38
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:09Oleg Vokulov1:00:50
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:12Trence Risse53:52
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:22Filip Andersson1:15:17
    111FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:40Matias Koponen1:06:38
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:17Simo Hasu50:55
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:23Aleksi Lammi1:02:29
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:00Mrten Lundqvist1:04:34
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:18:58Lars Vicari57:47
    116NORIL Koll (890)+1:19:50Jostein Moe59:22
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:27Joel Hakala55:31
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:20:52Bruno Godefroy1:04:36
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:20:53Niklas sterlund1:05:50
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:34Tor Andreas Andersen55:43
    121SWEGvle OK (103)+1:21:37Lasse Jansson1:08:29
    122SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:21:38Fredrik Noborn55:42
    123SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:44Anton Strandberg1:00:36
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:01Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy55:45
    125FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:05Jens Jern59:23
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:06Paulus Sulkula59:33
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:10Arto Frnti1:03:40
    128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:10Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:16:45
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:12Kalevi Mkip1:07:28
    130FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:43Tero Mamia57:32
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:46Niko Nissinen57:11
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:23:50Rauli Aho1:12:41
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:24:47ke Ljunggren1:03:07
    134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:48Morten Weber Bergesen1:06:09
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:24:59Tuomas Fjllstrm59:47
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:26:58Otto Balck59:36
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:07Antti Kivikko1:16:27
    138NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:26Beat Roth58:29
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:27:42Robert Bennett1:13:12
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:30Eero Jalli1:00:06
    141FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:49Aleksi Karttila1:01:06
    142FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:10Tuomas Ruuskanen58:58
    143SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:20Benjamin Langerak1:02:14
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:23Andris Svilans1:16:21
    145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:26Gabriel Bengtsson1:02:15
    146FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:43Valter Joensuu1:11:06
    147NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:01Marit Isachsen1:20:43
    148FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:07Eero Pietil1:03:00
    149SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:20Mrk Porgnyi59:23
    150FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:20Juan Sanz1:11:55
    151SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:00Adam Sandstedt1:04:14
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:33:56Tuomas Puonti1:03:09
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:34Jussi Piirainen1:05:32
    154SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:36:18Lukas Eveborn1:11:04
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:50Gian Coolen1:07:42
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:52Aapo Maasilta1:01:58
    157CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:59Krystof Hajek59:01
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:01Sindre Sandven53:37
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:28Eemil Sakki1:01:48
    160SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:38:41Hedwig Haas1:04:27
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:38:59Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:06:55
    162SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:38:59Tomas berg1:23:50
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:07Antti Laine1:04:34
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:16Olle Krner54:08
    165FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:25Lauri Naskali1:10:42
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:26Juha Kivel1:08:06
    167RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:32Nikolai Znoev1:03:28
    168NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:41:06dne Skjrstein1:09:34
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:10Edward Larsson1:24:57
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:41:45Anton Kruse1:13:02
    171NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:50Kjetil Mlnvik1:02:28
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:04Antti Rusanen1:04:48
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:42:55Jari Niemenmaa1:15:44
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:43:50Antti Ekonoja1:17:34
    175SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:44:40Marcus Carlsson1:06:52
    176IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:11Shea Moose1:19:27
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:25Linus Kaisajuntti57:23
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:26Martin Granqvist1:09:15
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:29Maxim Gavrilyuk1:04:34
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:32Jussi Virtanen1:01:44
    181FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:34Teemu Korhonen1:03:46
    182LATOK Meridians (163)+1:46:36Andris Dzalbs1:06:16
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:02Robert Banfi1:21:35
    184FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47:56Joona Nolvi1:15:40
    185SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:47:59John Wolgast1:07:02
    186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:09Kasperi Hmlinen1:03:39
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:16Magnus Karlsson1:05:46
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:49:37Pekka Huhtanen1:07:08
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:49:45Tuukka Senttula1:00:36
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:49:50ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:04:55
    191FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:49:53Pekka Vtinen1:00:26
    192LTUMedeina (241)+1:50:38Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:06:54
    193FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:50:53Jan Wasstrm1:11:05
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:50:53David Melin1:05:44
    195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:50:57Ivan Kunin1:04:06
    196FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:51:23Eeka Husu1:06:21
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:24Wilhelm Bergman1:14:53
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:51:45Vojtech Gryc1:29:26
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:18Dominique Bucher1:17:24
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:20Sami Aalto1:17:51
    Alla Nsta 200 >