jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:01:13Arvi Tommila1:30:11
    1202FINSK-0K (935)+5:01:22Jani Raussi1:48:17
    1203FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:01:42Linnea Soikkeli1:31:09
    1204FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:01:54Tero Kankkunen1:57:07
    1205FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+5:01:55Minna Halinen2:02:20
    1206FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:02:20Juhamatti Listala1:49:54
    1207FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:02:35Santeri Kentt1:56:54
    1208FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:02:40Aki Niemi1:52:23
    1209FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:03:01Antti Afflekt1:43:21
    1210FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:03:06Heidi Grndahl1:47:30
    1211FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:03:06Kim Lindn2:07:52
    1212FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:03:07Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:48:54
    1213ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:03:09Kersti Ehala1:46:58
    1214FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:03:10Kiia Jokela2:12:35
    1215FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:03:53Henna Hyvrinen1:51:06
    1216FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:03:53Sami Sergelius1:59:58
    1217FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:03:54Jukka Erkkil1:43:18
    1218FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:03:57Aleksi Koirikivi1:39:52
    1219FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:03:59Raimo Pusa1:54:44
    1220FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:04:13Kari iks1:42:06
    1221FINFujitsu (807)+5:04:37Arto Kahila1:42:05
    1222FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:04:51Paul Vepsnrepo2:09:11
    1223FINMattersoft (1230)+5:04:55Jarmo Lahtinen1:45:49
    1224FINSulzer (1042)+5:05:18Raimo Luukkainen2:26:26
    1225FINFennia (1823)+5:05:23Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:21:23
    1226FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:05:24Juha Antikainen1:55:27
    1227FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:05:26Juhani Jaakola1:37:33
    1228FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:05:28Katri Kolmonen1:51:24
    1229FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:05:34Asko Johanson1:52:53
    1230FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:05:36Miro Paakkunainen2:00:39
    1231FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:06:15Jenni Ruokolainen1:26:13
    1232FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:06:19Sergey Papazov1:12:17
    1233FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:06:33Toni Pertalo1:35:20
    1234FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:06:36Hannu Lhteenmki1:47:30
    1235FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:06:50Lasse Kp1:43:53
    1236FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:06:51Veikko Ahtiainen1:40:06
    1237FINYksintein (1105)+5:06:53Pyry Salomaa1:46:25
    1238FINF (1412)+5:07:00Eino Tiittanen1:43:54
    1239FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:07:00Tuomo Lyhty2:01:50
    1240FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:08:38Risto Heikkinen2:10:42
    1241FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:08:42Timo Tuominen2:23:45
    1242FINTsmmts (1221)+5:08:58Mikko Jauho1:58:20
    1243FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:09:18Jaakko Kleemola1:45:32
    1244FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:09:25Perttu Kurvinen1:40:39
    1245FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:10:48Erkki Salo1:44:24
    1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:10:51Aki Huhtinen1:44:02
    1247FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:10:52Leino Pasma1:49:01
    1248FINMMK OK (1157)+5:10:53Jyri Kuusrainen2:15:40
    1249FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:10:54Iida Potinkara1:42:23
    1250FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:11:00Juha-Pekka Helminen1:38:17
    1251FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:11:00Tommi Nick1:44:13
    1252FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:11:03Lauri Laine1:50:23
    1253FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:11:07Topi Lnsilahti2:12:36
    1254FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:11:15Timo Rokka2:16:08
    1255SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:11:24Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:49:34
    1256FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:11:24Joonas Jussila1:18:31
    1257SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:11:26Konstantin Volkov1:47:22
    1258RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:11:42VADIM YUDIN2:18:15
    1259FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:12:26Jaakko Rm1:18:09
    1260FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:12:27Jenni Uusimaa1:37:51
    1261FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:12:32Risto Uusimaa1:43:56
    1262FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:12:36Reijo Rasmus1:57:06
    1263FINSurut (1678)+5:12:48Mikko Kimpimki2:09:09
    1264FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:12:49Timo Soini1:51:40
    1265FINExme (1732)+5:12:51Jenni Setl1:41:21
    1266FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:12:55Kalervo Pammo1:57:04
    1267FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:12:55Pekka Ruuska1:41:25
    1268FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:12:56Emma Vehkalahti1:47:28
    1269FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:12:57Antti Vesamki1:41:06
    1270FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:12:58Liisa Harve2:02:16
    1271FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:13:03Maikki Laukkanen2:01:59
    1272DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:13:05Niklas Jahnsson1:58:14
    1273FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:13:06Harri Niinikoski1:42:41
    1274FINPatria Land (1205)+5:13:08Tiina Peltonen1:57:51
    1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:13:18Jyrki Hyyrynen1:40:45
    1276FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:13:20Kari Hassinen1:59:12
    1277FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:13:23Carl Fey1:44:47
    1278FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:13:24Jarmo Viita1:46:55
    1279FINAtria (1052)+5:13:25Ilpo Peltokangas1:45:15
    1280FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:13:26Sauli Lehtinen1:56:10
    1281FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:13:31Samuli Natunen1:42:17
    1282FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:13:34Pentti Manninen1:40:48
    1283FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:13:36Jani Lehtinen1:44:58
    1284FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:13:37Jamie McDonald1:41:18
    1285FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:13:40Tuomas Vanhanen1:46:59
    1286FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:13:44Ilkka Ruuska1:57:32
    1287FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:17:44Timo J. Lainema1:16:40
    1288FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:17:49Rauno Salo1:55:55
    1289FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:18:23Marjaana Isokallio1:54:02
    1290FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:18:30Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:53:48
    1291FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:18:46Severi Halkosaari2:22:50
    1292FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:19:19Janne berg1:10:00
    1293FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:19:40Pia Kettunen2:04:13
    1294FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:19:53Olli Sundberg1:56:53
    1295FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:19:55Nina Frant1:52:17
    1296FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:19:55Markus Hakala2:05:23
    1297FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:20:14Norbert Naulin2:12:46
    1298FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:20:27Raimo Laitinen2:08:13
    1299FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:20:31Jussi Mkitalo2:10:16
    1300FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:20:36Eino Pohjola2:15:06
    1301NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:20:37Elias Eidsvg2:10:11
    1302FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:20:40Petri Koskela1:18:59
    1303FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:21:14Jutta Pulkkinen2:05:26
    1304FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:21:17SAMI AALTONEN2:04:46
    1305FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:21:20Harry Eklundh1:38:06
    1306FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:21:31Selim Virtanen2:32:59
    1307NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:21:47Sindre Valsgrd2:47:31
    1308GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:21:53Mikko Numminen2:05:34
    1309FINValio TM (1532)+5:22:18Minttu-Maija Repo1:36:22
    1310FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:22:23Kari Puurunen2:11:45
    1311FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:22:58Juhana Jaatinen2:27:32
    1312FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:25:08Tom Kettunen1:53:15
    1313FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:25:22Pauli Jrvinen1:57:27
    1314FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:25:47Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:52:13
    1315FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:26:36Risto Nenonen1:54:33
    1316FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:26:38Elias Kiviranta1:55:37
    1317FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:26:42Korkiamki Keijo2:26:10
    1318FINOff Course (1344)+5:26:46Lauri Alitalo1:51:40
    1319FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:26:53Pentti Kuusela1:53:26
    1320FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:26:55Marja-Liisa Laitala1:52:34
    1321FINIK rnen (815)+5:27:11Sampo Toiva2:17:12
    1322FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:27:21Antti Vainio2:08:09
    1323FINKompassibois (1495)+5:27:23Jorma Rissanen2:11:49
    1324FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:29:26Suvi Sallinen2:11:01
    1325FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:30:22Arvo Helanti2:05:00
    1326FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:30:28Samuli Kostamo1:49:07
    1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:30:30Aimo Kangas1:19:16
    1328FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:30:32Mika Nisula1:57:28
    1329FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:30:39Teemu Mkinen1:37:27
    1330FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:30:44Sami Karru1:21:15
    1331FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:23Samppa Heiskanen57:07
    1332FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:31:36Heidi Knknen1:55:49
    1333FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:31:38Ari Elorinne1:57:38
    1334FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:31:40Lauri Kristo2:08:03
    1335FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:31:41Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:51:53
    1336IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:02Elliot Moses1:30:31
    1337FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:32:19Aarne Hurskainen1:59:08
    1338FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:32:39Ville Keski-Nikkola2:01:52
    1339FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:32:49Jouko Lahti2:42:40
    1340FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:32:56Harri Salopelto1:59:11
    1341FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:33:03Marja Vuorinen1:52:54
    1342FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:33:17Katja Jaaskelainen2:15:32
    1343FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:33:34Juha Tikander2:10:15
    1344FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:34:06Tom Sundbck2:18:23
    1345FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:34:23Pasi Huhtinen1:53:30
    1346FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:34:54Matti Raatikainen2:01:56
    1347FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:08Ronja Marjamaa2:07:27
    1348FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:09Tuukka Lehtonen2:08:27
    1349FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:35:09Tapio Hokkanen2:16:30
    1350FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:35:10Joki-korpela Joonas2:09:43
    1351FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:35:39Niki Helenius1:55:09
    1352FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:35:42Katri Lyttyniemi2:09:51
    1353FINTARAKI (1709)+5:35:44Jere Pohjonen2:21:09
    1354FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:35:45Tuomo Harju2:20:08
    1355FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:35:47Wille Viittanen1:48:04
    1356FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:35:49Hanne Blomberg2:10:38
    1357FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:35:51Ville Heikkinen2:25:16
    1358FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:35:52Erkki Laimio2:12:54
    1359FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:35:55Tapani Hahto2:16:41
    1360FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:35:55Veli-Matti Rantio2:09:06
    1361FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:36:07Risto Hkkinen2:00:21
    1362FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:36:15Jussi Vaiste2:03:46
    1363FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:36:18Mikko Lehtonen2:03:00
    1364FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:36:19Petri Polo2:03:25
    1365FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:36:33Heikki Lintala2:24:36
    1366FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:39:35Timo Siki1:43:24
    1367FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:39:47Christian Sundstrm1:47:15
    1368FINNorsU (1885)+5:39:49Pekka Parkkinen1:45:28
    1369FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:40:45Mikko Rytknen2:15:09
    1370FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:40:45Esa Katajamki2:29:46
    1371FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:40:45Lasse Peltola2:17:37
    1372FINGrundium (1829)+5:40:53Jrg Linke2:40:02
    1373FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:41:32Lauri Salmela2:54:43
    1374FINErnaali (865)+5:43:12Harri Salo1:27:29
    1375FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:43:48Pauli Vinni1:49:37
    1376FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:43:53Harri Nieminen2:00:20
    1377FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:43:54Keijo Koivula2:00:44
    1378FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:43:56Sanni Keisu1:51:27
    1379FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:00Pasi Silfverberg2:04:11
    1380FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:00Aleksi Etholen1:54:51
    1381FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:04Rauli Hautaniemi1:56:23
    1382FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:44:05Mikko Metskangas1:54:47
    1383FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:07Juha Jokela1:31:47
    1384FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:44:14Matti Borg2:11:36
    1385FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:44:14Jarkko Pohjola2:22:12
    1386FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:44:49Elmo Wiikinkoski2:21:01
    1387FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:45:02Timo Simell2:51:33
    1388FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:45:43Riikka Karppinen1:44:21
    1389FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:46:00Jesse Huurre2:04:25
    1390FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:46:19Paavo Jskelinen2:48:50
    1391FINRejlers (1159)+5:46:31Kari Mihailov2:16:42
    1392FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:46:35Juha Lehtonen2:15:20
    1393FINStronger Together (1245)+5:46:45Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:40:01
    1394FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:46:46Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:52:34
    1395FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:46:47Susanna Hgg1:53:11
    1396FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:46:54Robert Kettunen2:04:13
    1397FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:46:59Erkki Raittila2:40:52
    1398FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:47:01Vesa Rantala2:02:14
    1399FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:47:04Erkki Turunen2:22:35
    1400FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:47:06Kari Viitala2:06:16
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >