jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:40:09Juha Kettunen1:15:08
    402FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:40:11Jussi Leskinen1:19:46
    403FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:40:15Tero Kaasinen1:29:18
    404FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:40:15Vilma Pesu1:18:04
    405SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:40:15Patrick Dusigne1:16:40
    406NORModum OL (237)+2:40:30Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:28:50
    407FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:41:32Emil Laaksonen1:18:48
    408NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:41:49Kristine Eide Rapp1:19:36
    409FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:42:46Johan Pivike1:18:41
    410FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:42:53Matti Happonen1:21:21
    411FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:42:59Janne Puntila1:20:40
    412FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:43:02Santeri Vaahtera54:15
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:43:19Ville Koskela1:18:38
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:43:22Rasa Aku-Pekka1:32:28
    415FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:43:32Olli Puurunen1:26:27
    416NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:44:11Ronja Bjrklund1:12:46
    417FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:44:45Henrik Huttunen1:15:54
    418FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:44:49Heikki Kumara1:31:29
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:45:05Tobias Abrahamsson1:23:28
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:45:10Linus Berggren1:23:25
    421FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:45:12Pekka Linnainmaa1:23:12
    422NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:45:25Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:23:05
    423SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:45:28Stephan Copes1:19:02
    424SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:45:32Erik Olsson1:20:48
    425FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:46:06Juha Valtonen1:30:03
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:46:08Antti Tolvanen1:30:18
    427FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:46:13Jussi Broberg1:31:01
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:46:15Akseli Kauppi1:24:13
    429FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:46:34Jostein Andersen1:10:34
    430FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:46:42Pauli Laurila1:18:56
    431FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:46:45Ville Salonen1:23:57
    432FINVeikkaus (683)+2:46:46Juhani Toivonen1:09:55
    433FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:46:50Vertti Myllrinen1:11:50
    434FINNrpes OK (423)+2:47:02Hugo Helenelund1:25:00
    435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:47:12Eskil Ns1:24:32
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:47:16Rasmus Ahoniemi1:21:48
    437FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:47:26Esa Norokorpi1:20:42
    438FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:47:28Chiara Sergent1:51:13
    439FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:47:30Ossi Luoma1:38:15
    440LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:48:56Aras Petrevicius1:32:17
    441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:49:01Aleksandra Voytova1:09:45
    442FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:49:02Janne Tuhkalainen1:18:10
    443NORWing OK (486)+2:49:04August Hopstad Nykvist1:38:16
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:49:06Terje Rnning1:19:08
    445FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:49:41Kaapo Lehtonen1:13:05
    446SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:49:41Ellinor Fryxsell1:16:00
    447FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:49:47Lassi Kaitainen1:34:14
    448SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:50:20Henrik Flordal1:18:00
    449SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:50:32Bengt Schwartz1:17:28
    450SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:50:33Hkan Jansson1:18:45
    451SWETriona (1840)+2:51:07Per Eriksson1:36:37
    452HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:51:17Bence Sprok1:28:46
    453LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:51:20Vilma Alberinga1:18:37
    454FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:51:25Mika Leinonen1:19:42
    455FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:51:38Suvi Heittola1:02:20
    456NORk-94 (495)+2:51:38Rune Teigland1:18:11
    457RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:51:59Igor Yashchenko1:08:59
    458FINOC Toffee (473)+2:52:00Jussi Viero1:08:39
    459FINAron Haka (602)+2:52:22Jukka Mttl1:28:20
    460FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:52:43Pontus Joentausta1:15:15
    461FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:52:51Jyri Tiainen1:26:09
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:53:00Ville Honkanen1:14:14
    463FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:53:13Urpo Niemel1:18:18
    464FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:53:16Juha Metsl1:12:34
    465FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:53:19Tuomo Miettunen1:27:37
    466FINIntersport (390)+2:53:19Harri Halonen1:18:27
    467SWERns OK (400)+2:53:22Jakob Henriksson1:17:47
    468LATOK Arona (274)+2:53:33Aivis Lejins1:12:59
    469FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:54:57Jami Kallioniemi1:15:21
    470FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:54:59Elli Hkkinen1:25:16
    471FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:55:01Inka Joensivu1:21:41
    472FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:55:02Juho Rautio1:43:53
    473FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:55:07Juho Ylimaa1:49:20
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:55:09Teuvo Hautamki1:26:02
    475FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:55:11Tommi Lindqvist1:23:11
    476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:55:13Tuomo Kalvas1:40:06
    477FINSettiijt (886)+2:55:43Rami Haapala1:33:03
    478LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:55:43Janis Salins1:33:49
    479SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:56:02Oskar Hermansson1:15:25
    480FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:56:52Peter Kronholm1:19:59
    481FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:57:06Ilkka Saarimki1:16:21
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:57:08Jani Tikkanen1:30:36
    483SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:57:10Patrik Persson1:31:35
    484SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:57:12Martin Ahlstrm1:21:39
    485FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:57:14Petrus Tasa1:45:21
    486FINKorven Honka (327)+2:57:19Jani Hjerppe1:30:26
    487LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:57:30Matiss Saulite59:47
    488FINSocca (437)+2:57:52Julia Jacobsson1:18:40
    489SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:58:20Nina Herne1:30:15
    490FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:58:24Markku Jokela1:42:51
    491FINMusta Neli (582)+2:58:28Mikko Inkinen1:19:33
    492ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:58:39Alar Assor1:13:28
    493ESTPuujalad (416)+2:58:41Viljar Grauen1:17:55
    494SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:59:19Marcus Lundagrds1:13:23
    495FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:59:50Adrey Morozov1:26:51
    496FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:00:44Anssi Parkkinen1:20:49
    497FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:00:48Jani Nummi1:14:25
    498FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:00:51Markku Paija1:33:51
    499GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:01:01Jamie Goddard1:22:53
    500RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:01:04Nikolay Tikhonov1:21:28
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:01:06Heikki Vallbacka1:15:36
    502FINHerraseura (411)+3:01:06Matti Haataja1:28:11
    503FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:01:09Pasi Hirvonen1:34:21
    504FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:01:16Kimmo Heikkil1:28:22
    505FINFTA (733)+3:01:17Iida Varmavuo1:21:49
    506FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:01:22Vesala Pekka1:23:47
    507SWEOK Enen (472)+3:01:32Adlerteg Camilla1:24:33
    508FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:01:54Kysti Rautanen1:57:32
    509FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:01:57Samuli Ketola1:21:35
    510FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:02:49Juha Rissanen1:28:08
    511FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:05:00Severi Heiskanen1:19:17
    512FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:05:03Eero Hirvonen1:18:53
    513FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:05:17Jarmo Kerttula1:45:19
    514SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:05:20Alma Wilhemsson1:26:27
    515FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:05:22Jaakko Martikainen1:25:53
    516FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:05:26Seppo Kaiponen1:18:51
    517FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:05:33Jari Haimi1:26:19
    518FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:05:43Joona Koponen1:32:52
    519FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:05:43Olli Savikko1:18:45
    520FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:05:46Atte Tamminen1:43:24
    521FINKeparDI (699)+3:05:48Vin Liukko1:31:19
    522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:05:52Riku Sauso1:17:55
    523FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:05:54Jukka Lahtinen1:27:19
    524FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:08:05Jussi Joja1:10:18
    525ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:08:36Ossi Priks1:20:47
    526FINOC Puisto (662)+3:08:46Luukas Siitonen1:18:27
    527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:08:50Seppo Kairikko1:22:44
    528FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:08:51Kasperi Tamminen1:22:21
    529GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:08:54Moritz Walter1:28:11
    530LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:08:57Kristine Bertuka1:09:53
    531FINRastitykki (589)+3:08:59Riku sterman1:32:05
    532LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:09:02Gintaras Mikolavicius1:48:49
    533LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:09:10Karlis Praulins1:22:38
    534FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:09:11Jarno Pukema1:23:10
    535FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:09:27Jarno Leppl1:47:57
    536FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:10:20Antti Rsnen1:23:59
    537LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:10:41Guntars Sils1:31:02
    538FINPetolintu (496)+3:10:52Jarkko Jyrhm1:44:50
    539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:11:07Marko Nalli1:31:46
    540FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:11:18Maija Hakala1:13:51
    541FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:11:19Lassi Kyllnen1:22:35
    542ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:11:24Jaan Viirmann1:25:31
    543FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:11:32Aleksi Hmlinen1:13:31
    544SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:11:48Gunnar Forsgren1:25:28
    545FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:12:23Tero Suutari1:18:03
    546SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:12:35Mathias Trnlund1:33:47
    547FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:13:07Veikko Kosunen1:32:31
    548FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:13:15Markus Smedslund1:19:54
    549LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:13:21Karlis Kuzis1:24:04
    550FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:13:23Sara Leppsalmi1:24:31
    551ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:13:24Tnis Haldna1:32:46
    552FINBeach Boys (572)+3:13:28Jarkko Murtoaro1:27:46
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:14:09Ruut Kanko1:27:23
    554FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:14:36Miika Iskanius1:37:42
    555FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:14:39Janne Syrjl1:16:46
    556FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:14:41Tommi Valkolehto1:18:06
    557FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:14:46Tuomas Vtinen1:25:59
    558SWETby OK 2 (443)+3:14:47Peter Brmerson1:29:07
    559FINAivan Sama (518)+3:14:50Pasi Elolampi1:23:17
    560FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:15:01Jani Hkkinen1:19:09
    561FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:15:03Eino Gretschel1:27:00
    562FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:15:05Jarmo Nivala1:28:10
    563GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:15:10Tommi Grover1:26:14
    564FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:15:11Mika Kantola1:17:04
    565SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:15:14Bo Lauri1:27:28
    566FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:15:14Niko Kommio1:22:43
    567FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:15:17Tuomas Hnninen1:26:49
    568FINOK Jorren (590)+3:15:20Rasmus Karlsson1:26:46
    569FINPeab (564)+3:15:28Reijo Harju-Sntti1:26:08
    570FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:15:30Eino Lehtiniemi1:27:31
    571FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:15:34Eetu Granqvist1:18:11
    572FINTuuripellet (537)+3:15:37Jukka Turva1:20:30
    573FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:15:40Henna Sirn1:18:24
    574FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:15:51Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:30:52
    575FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:15:53Arto Seppnen1:38:18
    576FINJoosehukku (529)+3:16:07Anni Kivilaakso1:29:59
    577FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:16:11Oskari Jokikokko1:27:44
    578SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:16:17Johan Swartz1:17:17
    579FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:16:28Tommi Tuusa1:27:53
    580FINViVi Master (528)+3:16:30Pekka Kemppi1:19:52
    581FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:16:35Erkki Oinaskallio1:18:22
    582FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:16:39Joonas Mkinen1:35:28
    583FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:16:44Jaakko Kivela1:19:55
    584FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:17:07Heikki Kettunen1:37:31
    585FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:18:14Tobias Lutz1:20:33
    586NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:18:24Tone Bleken Rud1:21:29
    587FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:18:35Markku Salmirinne1:36:47
    588FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:18:37Jouko Malinen1:22:31
    589FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:18:39Matti Salakka1:30:44
    590NORVerdal OK (356)+3:18:44Marius Enes1:42:42
    591FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:18:48Matti Lehtola1:21:07
    592FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:18:53Anton Rosqvist1:19:36
    593FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:19:49Inari Karppinen1:13:43
    594FINKerkesix (791)+3:20:00Emmi Hilasvuori1:28:46
    595FINSK Mortis (567)+3:20:01Panu Peltokangas1:53:00
    596FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:20:05Kimmo Niemi1:14:56
    597SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:20:09Petter Skantze1:29:13
    598FINIF land (655)+3:20:22Henrik Sderstrm1:20:46
    599FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:20:43Tom Steffansson1:30:15
    600FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:20:50Topias Zerni1:27:05
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >