jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:20:59Risto Pura1:35:05
    602FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:21:03Petri Mattila1:33:03
    603FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:21:07Joni Alasuvanto1:10:53
    604FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:21:09Sauli Konttila1:23:33
    605FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:21:12Mikko Virtanen1:33:20
    606SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:21:14Fredrik Huldt1:58:28
    607FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:21:26Tuomas Mikkola1:34:52
    608NOROK Skynar (995)+3:21:40Aksel Veske1:40:51
    609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:22:44Wilhelm Nordqvist1:20:39
    610FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:22:47Jemi Katko1:23:51
    611FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:22:50Miro Etula1:24:02
    612FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:22:53Samu Takanen1:12:21
    613FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:23:02Antti Tonder1:20:51
    614FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:23:36Timo Peltola1:36:59
    615FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:23:38Juho Seppnen1:34:21
    616FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:23:38Juhani Valtanen1:29:01
    617SWETibro OK (851)+3:23:41Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:35:12
    618FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:23:47Lucas Finskas1:21:48
    619FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:24:12Ilkka Ruokola1:19:11
    620FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:24:50Jussi Siukkola1:15:01
    621FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:24:51Markku Helle1:10:55
    622FINAnnila (1801)+3:24:53Ilkka Annila1:52:28
    623ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:25:01Rynno Sulg1:35:43
    624RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:25:09Sergey Shebashov1:26:52
    625FINGasum (664)+3:25:18Jouni Liimatta1:43:45
    626FINSAL (785)+3:25:32Nina Gunell1:28:33
    627FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:25:48Anselm Tamminen1:44:23
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:26:38Kimmo Virtanen1:29:09
    629FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:26:42Timo Tuononen1:34:00
    630FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:26:42Ismo Kurki1:50:00
    631FINUNO SK (867)+3:26:47Petri Laaksonen1:05:25
    632FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:26:50Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:37:55
    633FINJussis seven (676)+3:26:57Jari Kavander1:29:26
    634SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:27:04Martin Bengtsson2:09:49
    635FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:27:14Heimo Hongisto1:44:39
    636FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:27:31Aleksi Lahti1:05:06
    637FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:27:50Markku Saramki1:27:28
    638FINTeam Azure (779)+3:28:22Jari Vainikka1:31:56
    639FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:28:26Petteri Vuorinen1:30:59
    640FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:28:28Jouni Mutka1:30:54
    641FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:28:30Petri Vnnen1:29:20
    642FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:28:53Tuomas Lensu1:35:13
    643FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:28:55Risto Pelkonen1:29:46
    644FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:29:13Johanna Niittymki1:10:16
    645LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:29:14Ingus Barvikis1:48:39
    646FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:29:19Raisa Sell1:14:47
    647FINMurut (399)+3:29:31Ilona Haarla1:27:04
    648SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:29:33Tamas Szts1:29:35
    649FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:29:33Saara Saalo1:19:20
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:29:37Aarne Keurulainen1:21:00
    651FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:29:38Teuvo Holappa1:20:06
    652FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:29:56Harri Sorvari1:42:52
    653FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:30:40Jaakko Iivanainen1:18:45
    654FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:30:42Stefan Stubb1:16:55
    655FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:30:44Veikko Myyrylinen1:24:39
    656FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:30:45Johanna Tuosa1:16:41
    657FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:30:58Marta Sanchez1:25:17
    658FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:31:00Timo Nenonen1:32:33
    659FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:31:12Jani Varis1:10:15
    660FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:31:12Joona Koistinen1:06:10
    661FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:31:23Sami Luukkanen1:32:30
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:31:36Leevi Mutikainen1:31:29
    663FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:31:56Sakari Martikainen1:45:18
    664FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:32:01Jukka Hyytiinen2:08:10
    665FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:32:28Anni Ruostekoski1:23:32
    666FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:32:30Elisa Parkkinen1:32:49
    667FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:32:34Martti Hyvnen1:34:39
    668FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:32:37Jorma Mntytrm1:35:06
    669FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:32:38Kalle Ruottinen1:35:03
    670FINHakuliset (540)+3:32:42Jenni Hakulinen1:42:40
    671FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:32:44Markku Vesisenaho1:33:47
    672FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:32:44Heidi Smeds1:22:44
    673FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:32:50Kari Valjakka1:43:35
    674FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:32:58Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:36:06
    675FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:33:05Mikko Jalli1:34:58
    676SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:33:17Gran Hedman1:42:51
    677LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:33:17Gustavs Stana1:25:31
    678RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:33:28Tatiana Fomicheva1:07:38
    679FINRastipukit (557)+3:33:51Petteri Savolainen1:28:31
    680FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:33:56Henna Rautiainen1:36:55
    681SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:34:04Sara Jonasson1:22:34
    682FINSolf IK (633)+3:34:36Olivia Hahn1:13:53
    683FINPullin serkut (577)+3:34:44Tuomo Pulli1:36:59
    684NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:34:49Sander Ottesen1:25:32
    685FINSupertalentit (691)+3:34:52Ilpo Kiiala1:22:10
    686FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:34:54Janne Hautala1:25:37
    687FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:34:57Aarne Orrainen1:22:48
    688FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:35:05Sauli Vnsk1:38:37
    689FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:35:08Meri Hakala1:37:42
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:36:15Maiju Kovanen1:15:54
    691FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:36:19Mika Juva1:22:03
    692FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:36:28Orvo Moisio1:27:56
    693FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:36:30Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:47:41
    694FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:36:42Oona Paloheimo1:22:39
    695SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:36:52Lars Segerman1:23:06
    696FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:36:56Oula Pelkonen1:23:30
    697FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:36:58Andreas hman1:27:30
    698FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:37:02Hannu Ventomki1:28:35
    699FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:37:03Kari Koistinen1:37:52
    700FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:37:04Aulis Rantala1:22:36
    701FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:37:35Aura Turkka1:39:10
    702FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:37:44Juho Martiskainen1:28:24
    703FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:37:44Olli Nikander1:28:35
    704FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:37:46Pauli Rautanen1:24:35
    705FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:37:54Jouni Oikarinen1:26:11
    706FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:37:57Juhani Junnilainen1:40:00
    707FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:37:57Jenni Sabel1:32:56
    708FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:37:59Jarkko Koistinen1:38:56
    709FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:38:02Timo Reiman1:11:37
    710FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:38:03Hans Ekroos1:27:22
    711FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:38:23Samina Nummi1:24:55
    712FINHnt SK (900)+3:38:29Asser Vuola1:38:20
    713SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:39:00Emil Johansson1:42:21
    714FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:39:03Mika Kaukkila1:27:10
    715FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:39:06Sami Mkel1:39:48
    716FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:39:07Pekka Ilmakunnas1:35:28
    717FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:40:39Jussi Myllys1:45:30
    718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:40:44Svein Otterlei1:32:25
    719FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:42:10Martti Herttua1:46:28
    720FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:42:43Heikki Rajala1:16:31
    721FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:43:25Igor Nefedov1:46:21
    722FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:43:32Nuutti Jskelinen1:30:02
    723FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:44:19Frans Seppl1:26:43
    724ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:44:22Margus Klementsov1:24:19
    725SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:44:29Per-Anders Axelsson1:39:32
    726FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:44:33Harry Halonen1:28:51
    727FINSukK 83 (757)+3:44:34Pertti Lahdelma1:19:31
    728FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:44:46Teppo Valtonen1:20:25
    729FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:46:16Anni Laine1:23:02
    730FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:46:27Markku Hienonen1:34:49
    731FINJudica (917)+3:46:34Janne Hnninen1:33:19
    732FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:46:38Sami Ojala1:32:31
    733FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:46:50Jonni Mukkala1:37:31
    734FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:46:58Mikko Ahonen1:38:30
    735FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:47:00Pasi Helander1:49:08
    736FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:47:03Samuel Lehtonen1:41:05
    737FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:47:03Timo Siitonen1:34:08
    738FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:47:04Joonas Rauhansalo1:34:12
    739NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:47:05Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:22:53
    740FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:47:07Veli-Matti Jutila1:45:14
    741FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:47:12Hannu Niinimki1:38:35
    742LATSurikati (658)+3:47:13Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:50:00
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:47:14sterberg Henrik1:30:07
    744FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:47:17Ida Sara-aho1:43:14
    745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:47:17Antti Hartikainen1:38:42
    746FINSweco (1240)+3:47:19Juha Junttila1:58:04
    747FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:47:33Henri Saari1:46:39
    748FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:47:37Timo Jrvinen1:48:38
    749FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:47:49Jorma Kemppi1:40:35
    750FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:48:11Niklas Salonen1:49:49
    751FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:48:15Jarmo Tonder1:14:37
    752FINRastiketut (460)+3:48:23Elias Nurmi1:34:48
    753FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:48:25Pertti Lahdenmki1:39:26
    754FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:48:28Max Mtt1:49:22
    755FINOK77 6 (744)+3:48:31Anders Juholin1:32:14
    756FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:48:35Miika Suvanto1:44:21
    757FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:48:46Paulus Heikkil1:18:01
    758FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:48:50Marko Korhonen1:26:56
    759FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:48:50Kati Happonen1:51:53
    760BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:48:52Erik Van Dijck1:34:44
    761FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:48:53Juha Purhonen2:12:25
    762FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:48:53Jouni Saukonoja1:26:28
    763FINeLadies (755)+3:49:04Astra Francke1:25:17
    764FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:49:08Atso Jalli1:38:34
    765FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:49:16Ismo Huhtala2:00:00
    766FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:49:20Mika Suojanen1:50:52
    767FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:49:42Ari Ranki1:49:26
    768FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:49:42Hanna Hovila1:23:09
    769FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:49:47Roosa Lassila1:23:29
    770FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:49:54Esko Jussila1:31:57
    771FINGeodeesi (761)+3:49:56Suomala Klaus1:30:51
    772FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:50:23Ella Nurmi1:21:34
    773FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:50:26Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:27:05
    774FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:50:29Olli Kujansuu1:39:47
    775FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:50:30Henna Kauppinen1:21:11
    776FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:50:30Tuomas Koskinen1:35:52
    777FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:50:33Kai Antell1:30:53
    778FINTrimap (1888)+3:50:43Vesa Virtanen1:35:46
    779FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:51:01Mikko Vesisenaho1:16:03
    780FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:51:05Ilkka Vnsk1:41:38
    781FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:51:08Jari Nikunen1:30:45
    782FINTamrock (869)+3:51:10Lasse Raitanen1:38:22
    783FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:51:10Jukka Kenttmies1:40:09
    784FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:51:12Ari-Pekka Pietil1:25:35
    785FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:51:13Piia Laitala1:42:53
    786FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:51:14Pekka Peura1:30:19
    787FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:51:16Seppo Hmlinen1:26:26
    788FINEKI (1162)+3:51:16Anttu Ahlberg1:42:16
    789FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:51:16Antti Harjuhaahto1:37:33
    790FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:51:19Jarkko Urpalainen1:53:10
    791FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:51:20Seppo Kukko1:23:00
    792FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:51:20Mikael Wikstrm1:41:37
    793FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:51:22Aapo Rinne1:42:24
    794FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:51:24Silas Johansson1:54:38
    795FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:51:28Kalle Virtanen1:37:28
    796FINMalax IF (902)+3:51:36Oskar Norrback1:40:16
    797FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:51:36Risto Juutinen1:34:34
    798FINNabla (1044)+3:51:39Mika Koivu1:42:19
    799GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:51:43Phil Marsland1:45:35
    800FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:51:47Miro Piippolainen1:37:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >