jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:56:24Mikko Eerola46:19
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:19Viktor Svensk47:33
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:47Hkon Jarvis Westergrd48:01
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:58Morten Jarvis Westergrd50:44
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+6:24Eduardo Gil Marcos49:00
    6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:26Milos Nykodym44:32
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:27Graham Gristwood45:37
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:31Bartosz Pawlak44:38
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind46:09
    10FINKoovee (1)+10:34Topi Anjala48:39
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+12:56Otto Loukkalahti50:57
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:34Teemu Oksanen52:56
    13NORFrol IL (17)+16:40Ulf Forseth Indgaard48:48
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:01Eirik Langedal Breivik46:11
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:33Ollipekka Heikkil48:45
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:36Hvard Lucasen49:59
    17SWErla IF (42)+21:36Henrik Jonsson49:35
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:42Mathias Peter48:45
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:44Lasse Kautto49:54
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:12Tuomas Kari51:19
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:15Roope Koskinen51:25
    22NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:57Nicolas Simonin52:01
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+23:59Nicolas Kastner52:15
    24FINKoovee 2 (98)+24:00Lassila Ari-Pekka52:08
    25NORHalden SK (4)+24:12Riccardo Scalet49:52
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:05Filip Wadsten51:11
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Arvid Nord53:13
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:33Erik Engstrand51:33
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:37Magnus Glnnefors53:38
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:41Simon Frisk50:29
    31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:52Nikita Somov51:07
    32FINLynx (23)+27:36Juuso Viskari52:05
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:44Stle Gjelsten55:59
    34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:46Stefan Lombriser56:09
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+29:55Linus Rapp51:41
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:03Sverre Turter Sandvold52:23
    37FINNavi (21)+31:53Peter Bray50:37
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+31:59Fabian Aebersold49:27
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+32:00Ilgvars Caune49:34
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+33:17Oskar Lundqvist57:01
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+33:33Fricis Spektors1:00:35
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:50Kacper Kuca51:17
    43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk49:31
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+34:59Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen52:26
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:19Csaba Gsswein49:52
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:27Oskar Eklf52:49
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:48Anton Salmenkyl49:09
    48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:51Rasmus Elmelid49:06
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+37:52Martin Larsson1:00:34
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:16Valter Pettersson1:02:02
    51SWEOK Kre (56)+38:22Magnus Bergman1:04:52
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+38:57Per berg49:55
    53FINOK Trian (51)+39:34Emil Sevelius57:03
    54FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:50Markus Lindeqvist50:23
    55SUIOl Norska (52)+39:50Lukas Diener57:04
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:17Jens Johan Brekke54:20
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:48Daniil Fomin53:56
    58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:39Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg55:19
    59FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:44Aaro Ruohola56:41
    60SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:54Erik Herne49:31
    61FINHiisirasti (29)+42:57Juha Tommila50:43
    62LTUIGTISA (38)+43:03Henrikas Pauzas54:12
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+43:08Hugo Ericsson55:18
    64SWENykpings OK (94)+43:49Magnus Johansson1:01:08
    65FINMS Parma (22)+44:49Antti Vainio52:36
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+44:51Ondrej Semik1:01:57
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:12David Borg51:43
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:21Viktor Runnby57:27
    69SWEHestra IF (75)+49:14Erik Fors1:01:03
    70SWESvedalens AIK (64)+49:28Vitaly Gichko52:04
    71SWEKils OK (141)+50:13Jan Olm51:33
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:20Csaba Gerber1:05:47
    73FINOK77 (132)+54:22Jonny Donner52:52
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:28Magnus Johansson1:03:13
    75DENOK Pan rhus (67)+57:39Christian Bobach58:37
    76SWEEksj SOK (70)+57:40Jonas Soldini53:49
    77RUSNord West (68)+57:41Ilya Gusev55:16
    78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:02Olav Milian Schmitt Gran59:46
    79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:03Ola Andersson53:47
    80SWEIFK Ume (111)+58:08David Lundsten53:56
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+58:09Isak Gelius58:55
    82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:11Atte Nokka59:27
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+58:21Sven Engstrm53:47
    84FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:00:39Timo Sivill1:00:51
    85SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:46Alvaro Casado1:03:54
    86NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:46Lars Owren1:01:53
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:32Matthew Fellbaum54:28
    88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:20Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:03:05
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:03:03Nils Eyer53:06
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:49Martin Hunhammar51:24
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:03Mika Honkasalo1:05:37
    92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:40Alvar Palmen55:37
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:44Elmeri Toivanen54:38
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:06:48Lassi Vaismaa57:33
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:06:57Sampo Hyppl56:00
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:10Lavran Thorstensen1:03:00
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:08:28Zac Hudd59:33
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:33Johan Olson53:52
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:08:54Jonas Carlsson1:01:40
    100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:15Jesper Lysell56:59
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:17Maria Magnusson58:22
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:34Viktor Janrik1:05:38
    103SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:10:51Mattias Nilsson1:13:48
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:10:51Jussi Sepp1:02:08
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:52Chupek Jacub50:46
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:10:57Oskar qvist59:41
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:11:57Sampo Sankelo1:05:38
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:09Oleg Vokulov1:00:50
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:12Trence Risse53:52
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:22Filip Andersson1:15:17
    111FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:40Matias Koponen1:06:38
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:17Simo Hasu50:55
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:23Aleksi Lammi1:02:29
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:00Mrten Lundqvist1:04:34
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:18:58Lars Vicari57:47
    116NORIL Koll (890)+1:19:50Jostein Moe59:22
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:27Joel Hakala55:31
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:20:52Bruno Godefroy1:04:36
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:20:53Niklas sterlund1:05:50
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:34Tor Andreas Andersen55:43
    121SWEGvle OK (103)+1:21:37Lasse Jansson1:08:29
    122SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:21:38Fredrik Noborn55:42
    123SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:44Anton Strandberg1:00:36
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:01Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy55:45
    125FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:05Jens Jern59:23
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:06Paulus Sulkula59:33
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:10Arto Frnti1:03:40
    128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:10Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:16:45
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:12Kalevi Mkip1:07:28
    130FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:43Tero Mamia57:32
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:46Niko Nissinen57:11
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:23:50Rauli Aho1:12:41
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:24:47ke Ljunggren1:03:07
    134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:48Morten Weber Bergesen1:06:09
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:24:59Tuomas Fjllstrm59:47
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:26:58Otto Balck59:36
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:07Antti Kivikko1:16:27
    138NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:26Beat Roth58:29
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:27:42Robert Bennett1:13:12
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:30Eero Jalli1:00:06
    141FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:49Aleksi Karttila1:01:06
    142FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:10Tuomas Ruuskanen58:58
    143SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:20Benjamin Langerak1:02:14
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:23Andris Svilans1:16:21
    145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:26Gabriel Bengtsson1:02:15
    146FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:43Valter Joensuu1:11:06
    147NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:01Marit Isachsen1:20:43
    148FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:07Eero Pietil1:03:00
    149SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:20Mrk Porgnyi59:23
    150FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:20Juan Sanz1:11:55
    151SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:00Adam Sandstedt1:04:14
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:33:56Tuomas Puonti1:03:09
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:34Jussi Piirainen1:05:32
    154SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:36:18Lukas Eveborn1:11:04
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:50Gian Coolen1:07:42
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:52Aapo Maasilta1:01:58
    157CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:59Krystof Hajek59:01
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:01Sindre Sandven53:37
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:28Eemil Sakki1:01:48
    160SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:38:41Hedwig Haas1:04:27
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:38:59Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:06:55
    162SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:38:59Tomas berg1:23:50
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:07Antti Laine1:04:34
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:16Olle Krner54:08
    165FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:25Lauri Naskali1:10:42
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:26Juha Kivel1:08:06
    167RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:32Nikolai Znoev1:03:28
    168NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:41:06dne Skjrstein1:09:34
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:10Edward Larsson1:24:57
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:41:45Anton Kruse1:13:02
    171NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:50Kjetil Mlnvik1:02:28
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:04Antti Rusanen1:04:48
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:42:55Jari Niemenmaa1:15:44
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:43:50Antti Ekonoja1:17:34
    175SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:44:40Marcus Carlsson1:06:52
    176IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:11Shea Moose1:19:27
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:25Linus Kaisajuntti57:23
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:26Martin Granqvist1:09:15
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:29Maxim Gavrilyuk1:04:34
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:32Jussi Virtanen1:01:44
    181FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:34Teemu Korhonen1:03:46
    182LATOK Meridians (163)+1:46:36Andris Dzalbs1:06:16
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:02Robert Banfi1:21:35
    184FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47:56Joona Nolvi1:15:40
    185SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:47:59John Wolgast1:07:02
    186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:09Kasperi Hmlinen1:03:39
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:16Magnus Karlsson1:05:46
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:49:37Pekka Huhtanen1:07:08
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:49:45Tuukka Senttula1:00:36
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:49:50ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:04:55
    191FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:49:53Pekka Vtinen1:00:26
    192LTUMedeina (241)+1:50:38Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:06:54
    193FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:50:53Jan Wasstrm1:11:05
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:50:53David Melin1:05:44
    195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:50:57Ivan Kunin1:04:06
    196FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:51:23Eeka Husu1:06:21
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:24Wilhelm Bergman1:14:53
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:51:45Vojtech Gryc1:29:26
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:18Dominique Bucher1:17:24
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:20Sami Aalto1:17:51
    201ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:36Siim Vanahans1:13:59
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:54:40Veeti Pellinen1:09:37
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:54:49Lasse Lempainen1:08:57
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:54:52Kjell Westin1:10:59
    205FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:54:53Tapio Markki1:06:21
    206SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:54:55Daniel Hadorn1:08:44
    207DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:54:58Lasse Falck Weber1:03:09
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:07Paulus Hanhijrvi1:09:49
    209LTUAzuolas (146)+1:55:59Mantas Volungevicius1:26:32
    210DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:49Mads Kruse Juhl1:19:06
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:56:51Robert Palm1:00:59
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:24Matti Krkkinen1:05:09
    213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:57:42Aleksei Kapitonov1:05:20
    214SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:57:53Axel Leijon-Thorell1:16:46
    215FINRasTiimi (220)+1:57:56Petteri Arovainio1:16:10
    216SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:34Katrin Mueller1:04:49
    217FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:58:38Veeti Passila1:11:40
    218LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:58:54Rihards Gailis1:18:33
    219FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:30Tatu Aaltonen1:06:25
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:34Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:05:18
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:59:42Mikael Lamberg1:17:10
    222NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:00Tommy Schmid1:08:29
    223ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:01Tommaso Civera1:12:04
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:02Henrik Holmberg1:04:42
    225SWETby OK (201)+2:00:17Filip Lindqvist1:04:26
    226NOREnga (264)+2:00:22Harald Huse1:06:39
    227SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:24Filip Nilsson1:16:19
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:00:44Jyrki Mikkola1:12:44
    229RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:07Alexander Barkar1:24:31
    230FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:27Markku Kipinoinen1:06:24
    231SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:02:33Fredrik Kempe1:21:50
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:23Lassi Kuva1:15:31
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:25Lenni Visnen1:08:16
    234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:03:27Ilkka Aakula1:34:25
    235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:03:38Magnus Hjorth1:11:33
    236SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:03:40Viktor Lfgren1:12:28
    237FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:03:49Warren Key1:08:25
    238FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Vre52:41
    239FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:04Janne Ahola1:00:00
    240FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:09Oskari Niemi1:08:46
    241FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:05:38Ilari Ilmakunnas1:17:14
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:11Elizabete Blumentale1:10:39
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:06:22Johan Hedman1:14:18
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:08Janne Salomki1:04:32
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:07:44Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:08:49
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:08:55Lauri Koivumki1:10:41
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:08:56Riku Kerkola1:10:27
    248SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:11Erik Toomingas1:11:07
    249FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:14Markus Sinijrvi1:06:27
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:09:30Janis Peilans1:33:42
    251FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:09:46Timo Nurmela1:02:29
    252RUSFryazino (239)+2:09:46Sergey Belov1:03:43
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:09:47Matias Kankkunen1:08:42
    254SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:02Hkan Svensson59:59
    255ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:05Pol Canosa1:11:58
    256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:10:25Kalle Hirvilammi1:11:32
    257FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:10:27Viljam Grahn1:05:40
    258FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:32Aaro Haikonen1:09:57
    259SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:10:34Jakob Fransson1:13:38
    260FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:10:42Marko Uotila1:10:43
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:10:47Dmitry Somov1:12:31
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:10:47Mikko Fldt1:14:40
    263SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:10:56Henrik Larsson1:14:43
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:10:58Aleksanteri Hiiro1:10:13
    265RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:10:59Alexander Kolchiev1:19:22
    266RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:01Andrey Lukin1:11:04
    267FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:05Tommi Pajala1:05:46
    268FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:11:15Timo Peltonen1:19:50
    269FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:11:29Dainoras Saunorius1:11:36
    270SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:33Sebastian Agerhll1:09:06
    271FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:35Kimmo Leivo1:16:02
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:11:40Maiken kern Hgrd1:22:23
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:11:44Peter Rutz1:19:18
    274NOROK Moss (570)+2:12:30Torgeir Snillsberg1:08:17
    275FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:12:34Vertti Laitinen1:08:01
    276FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:36Jarmo Hyypp1:16:43
    277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:12:41Markku Piironen1:13:18
    278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:12:42Teemu Paananen1:27:24
    279NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:03Knut Erling en1:17:44
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:42Oskari Penttinen1:12:53
    281NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:44Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:20:01
    282FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:13:45Antti Seppnen1:13:46
    283NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:13:46Terje W. Mathisen1:12:13
    284SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:04Rebecca Hylander1:14:03
    285FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:14:21Kalle Rosenblad1:33:09
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:01Henri Kukkonen1:15:04
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:20Osmo Juola1:17:03
    288FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:24Lauri Ruberg1:10:51
    289FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:16:43Tuomas Leinamo1:08:21
    290FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:16Roope Lemberg1:04:45
    291SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:17Per Spik1:02:07
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:21Marius Vaivilas1:12:24
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:37Mikko Tahkola1:06:03
    294FINRasti E4 (300)+2:17:48Juho Rossi1:02:31
    295SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:13Martina Rizzi1:02:41
    296ESTOK Vru (210)+2:18:45Einar Luup1:22:50
    297FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:18:47Janne Nivukoski1:12:33
    298FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:18:49Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:20:07
    299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:18:51Aleksander Jrgensen1:13:35
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:18:55Teijo Oksanen1:21:52
    301NORGanddal IL (378)+2:18:56Markus Breivold1:22:58
    302FINLynx 5 (468)+2:18:57Matias Maronen1:14:35
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:19:57Jorma Nissil1:06:55
    304FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:00Aapo Kytmki1:15:57
    305NORBysen IL (248)+2:20:05Erlend Aune1:24:12
    306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:33Strandvall Amanda1:02:46
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:20:57Juha Lerssi1:09:59
    308RUSUltra (145)+2:21:04Vasia Tambasou1:06:29
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:21:46Tom Hammassyrj59:51
    310SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:09Andrea Svensson1:01:34
    311SWEUme OK (319)+2:22:11Viktor Holmgren1:20:51
    312POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:14Kalikst Sobczynksi1:14:17
    313NOREmit (364)+2:22:16Christiane Trosse1:14:54
    314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:19Adam Karlsson1:14:33
    315SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:22:23Siegfried Nagel1:31:37
    316RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:22:42Semen Mikhalko1:24:11
    317FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:22:51Timo Pohjolainen1:18:35
    318NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:23:08Kent Vidar Kopperud1:14:32
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:09Emil Erdelius1:13:17
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:23:16Jukka Lehtonen1:15:59
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:23:41Vin Ristimki1:16:43
    322FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:05Petri Kauppinen1:23:53
    323FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:17Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:09:50
    324FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:24:27Markus Kaukonen1:15:56
    325SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:43Pl Skogstjrn56:52
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:25:36Ville Koskenkorva1:16:16
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:25:54Igor Gavrilov1:18:27
    328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:25:55Elin Sjlander1:16:34
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:25:55Riku Kopra1:22:43
    330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:00Dan Snre1:21:11
    331FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:13Jarmo Mauriala1:09:25
    332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:23Magnus Struckmann1:08:08
    333RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:26:27Pavel Raev1:41:30
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:26:47Pauli Heinimaa1:25:25
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+2:27:15Ella Skog1:22:32
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:27:59Juho Mtt1:07:25
    337NORIF Sturla (550)+2:28:18Olav Melheim1:23:47
    338FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:26Juho Huhtala1:11:23
    339GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:28:42Chloe Potter1:21:39
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:28:46Antti Lamminp1:19:28
    341SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:38Jacob Eriksson56:45
    342FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:08Thomas Bjrklf1:14:18
    343FINOK77 3 (469)+2:31:15Jan Donner55:25
    344FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:31:24Simon Nordgren1:24:18
    345FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:31:35Lauri Oksa1:23:57
    346FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:31:40Jari Simola1:20:47
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:31:52Asko Lautamki1:20:28
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:31:57Sanna Multala1:28:32
    349FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:32:59Matti Lindstedt1:03:26
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:33:00Lauri Lepist1:22:02
    351FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:00Aatos Peura1:04:41
    352FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:07Tomas Snellman1:09:34
    353RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:11TatiIana Lakhmanova1:08:59
    354NORVang OL (451)+2:33:26Ove Haugereid1:11:11
    355FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:33:27Antti Kalapudas1:18:39
    356SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:33:28Patricia Nieke1:18:22
    357NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:33:30Dorthe Khl Petersen1:35:21
    358ESTSK100 (273)+2:33:36Rooni Triinu1:18:46
    359FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:34:00Karri Stevander1:10:12
    360ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:34:14Rein Zaitsev1:19:05
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:34:19Tero Salonen1:13:48
    362FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:34:26Tuija Kuusela1:13:07
    363FINLammin Ski (311)+2:34:40Jorma Varkila1:18:30
    364SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:34:46Erik Bovallius1:09:57
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:05Halvor Hobl1:14:40
    366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:26Artem Sotkin1:06:41
    367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:35:40Matti Sipponen1:13:13
    368FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:14Henna Pylvninen1:09:02
    369FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:18Otto Lintula1:14:44
    370NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:36:23Svein-Erik Sgrd1:12:05
    371RUSOmega (196)+2:36:23Sergey Adeev1:28:00
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:24Kalle Taura1:18:57
    373FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:24Hermanni Willman1:09:44
    374SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:25Laura King1:10:07
    375LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:30Valdis Karulis1:14:06
    376SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:36:31Maria Rosn Thelin1:27:55
    377RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:31Dmitry Parkhut1:14:31
    378FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:36:32Janne Hyypp1:12:27
    379FINNostars (337)+2:36:36Marko Suhonen1:29:09
    380SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:38Marita Hotz1:28:22
    381USAOUSA (421)+2:36:40Emma Waddington1:22:35
    382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:36:49Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:22:15
    383FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:02Jarkko Ryypp1:05:11
    384RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:14Aleksey Borevich1:13:43
    385FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:37:24Laukkanen Janne1:20:07
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:13Petri Tuominen1:06:26
    387RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:38:32Alexander Trempoltsev1:07:07
    388FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:38:33Aleksi Mutka1:24:47
    389SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:38:37Johan Fries1:08:44
    390FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:38:43Kaisa Laapas1:11:24
    391FINEx-Legends (229)+2:38:45Timo Riissanen1:24:19
    392FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:38:45Sami Kauppinen1:23:21
    393FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:38:47Matias Forsbacka1:11:49
    394SWEDela 2 (257)+2:38:49Marcus Amrn1:06:30
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:38:58Juho Virkajrvi1:30:34
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:10Kalle Persson1:12:29
    397FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:39:12Henri Kontoniemi1:17:25
    398FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:39:47Niklas Majander1:13:18
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:40:00Mitri Tuomala1:30:46
    400FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:07Lauri Isokallio1:03:36
    401FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:40:09Juha Kettunen1:15:08
    402FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:40:11Jussi Leskinen1:19:46
    403FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:40:15Tero Kaasinen1:29:18
    404FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:40:15Vilma Pesu1:18:04
    405SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:40:15Patrick Dusigne1:16:40
    406NORModum OL (237)+2:40:30Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:28:50
    407FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:41:32Emil Laaksonen1:18:48
    408NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:41:49Kristine Eide Rapp1:19:36
    409FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:42:46Johan Pivike1:18:41
    410FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:42:53Matti Happonen1:21:21
    411FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:42:59Janne Puntila1:20:40
    412FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:43:02Santeri Vaahtera54:15
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:43:19Ville Koskela1:18:38
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:43:22Rasa Aku-Pekka1:32:28
    415FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:43:32Olli Puurunen1:26:27
    416NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:44:11Ronja Bjrklund1:12:46
    417FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:44:45Henrik Huttunen1:15:54
    418FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:44:49Heikki Kumara1:31:29
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:45:05Tobias Abrahamsson1:23:28
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:45:10Linus Berggren1:23:25
    421FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:45:12Pekka Linnainmaa1:23:12
    422NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:45:25Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:23:05
    423SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:45:28Stephan Copes1:19:02
    424SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:45:32Erik Olsson1:20:48
    425FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:46:06Juha Valtonen1:30:03
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:46:08Antti Tolvanen1:30:18
    427FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:46:13Jussi Broberg1:31:01
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:46:15Akseli Kauppi1:24:13
    429FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:46:34Jostein Andersen1:10:34
    430FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:46:42Pauli Laurila1:18:56
    431FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:46:45Ville Salonen1:23:57
    432FINVeikkaus (683)+2:46:46Juhani Toivonen1:09:55
    433FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:46:50Vertti Myllrinen1:11:50
    434FINNrpes OK (423)+2:47:02Hugo Helenelund1:25:00
    435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:47:12Eskil Ns1:24:32
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:47:16Rasmus Ahoniemi1:21:48
    437FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:47:26Esa Norokorpi1:20:42
    438FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:47:28Chiara Sergent1:51:13
    439FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:47:30Ossi Luoma1:38:15
    440LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:48:56Aras Petrevicius1:32:17
    441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:49:01Aleksandra Voytova1:09:45
    442FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:49:02Janne Tuhkalainen1:18:10
    443NORWing OK (486)+2:49:04August Hopstad Nykvist1:38:16
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:49:06Terje Rnning1:19:08
    445FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:49:41Kaapo Lehtonen1:13:05
    446SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:49:41Ellinor Fryxsell1:16:00
    447FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:49:47Lassi Kaitainen1:34:14
    448SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:50:20Henrik Flordal1:18:00
    449SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:50:32Bengt Schwartz1:17:28
    450SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:50:33Hkan Jansson1:18:45
    451SWETriona (1840)+2:51:07Per Eriksson1:36:37
    452HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:51:17Bence Sprok1:28:46
    453LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:51:20Vilma Alberinga1:18:37
    454FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:51:25Mika Leinonen1:19:42
    455FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:51:38Suvi Heittola1:02:20
    456NORk-94 (495)+2:51:38Rune Teigland1:18:11
    457RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:51:59Igor Yashchenko1:08:59
    458FINOC Toffee (473)+2:52:00Jussi Viero1:08:39
    459FINAron Haka (602)+2:52:22Jukka Mttl1:28:20
    460FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:52:43Pontus Joentausta1:15:15
    461FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:52:51Jyri Tiainen1:26:09
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:53:00Ville Honkanen1:14:14
    463FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:53:13Urpo Niemel1:18:18
    464FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:53:16Juha Metsl1:12:34
    465FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:53:19Tuomo Miettunen1:27:37
    466FINIntersport (390)+2:53:19Harri Halonen1:18:27
    467SWERns OK (400)+2:53:22Jakob Henriksson1:17:47
    468LATOK Arona (274)+2:53:33Aivis Lejins1:12:59
    469FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:54:57Jami Kallioniemi1:15:21
    470FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:54:59Elli Hkkinen1:25:16
    471FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:55:01Inka Joensivu1:21:41
    472FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:55:02Juho Rautio1:43:53
    473FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:55:07Juho Ylimaa1:49:20
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:55:09Teuvo Hautamki1:26:02
    475FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:55:11Tommi Lindqvist1:23:11
    476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:55:13Tuomo Kalvas1:40:06
    477FINSettiijt (886)+2:55:43Rami Haapala1:33:03
    478LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:55:43Janis Salins1:33:49
    479SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:56:02Oskar Hermansson1:15:25
    480FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:56:52Peter Kronholm1:19:59
    481FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:57:06Ilkka Saarimki1:16:21
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:57:08Jani Tikkanen1:30:36
    483SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:57:10Patrik Persson1:31:35
    484SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:57:12Martin Ahlstrm1:21:39
    485FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:57:14Petrus Tasa1:45:21
    486FINKorven Honka (327)+2:57:19Jani Hjerppe1:30:26
    487LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:57:30Matiss Saulite59:47
    488FINSocca (437)+2:57:52Julia Jacobsson1:18:40
    489SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:58:20Nina Herne1:30:15
    490FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:58:24Markku Jokela1:42:51
    491FINMusta Neli (582)+2:58:28Mikko Inkinen1:19:33
    492ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:58:39Alar Assor1:13:28
    493ESTPuujalad (416)+2:58:41Viljar Grauen1:17:55
    494SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:59:19Marcus Lundagrds1:13:23
    495FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:59:50Adrey Morozov1:26:51
    496FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:00:44Anssi Parkkinen1:20:49
    497FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:00:48Jani Nummi1:14:25
    498FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:00:51Markku Paija1:33:51
    499GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:01:01Jamie Goddard1:22:53
    500RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:01:04Nikolay Tikhonov1:21:28
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:01:06Heikki Vallbacka1:15:36
    502FINHerraseura (411)+3:01:06Matti Haataja1:28:11
    503FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:01:09Pasi Hirvonen1:34:21
    504FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:01:16Kimmo Heikkil1:28:22
    505FINFTA (733)+3:01:17Iida Varmavuo1:21:49
    506FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:01:22Vesala Pekka1:23:47
    507SWEOK Enen (472)+3:01:32Adlerteg Camilla1:24:33
    508FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:01:54Kysti Rautanen1:57:32
    509FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:01:57Samuli Ketola1:21:35
    510FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:02:49Juha Rissanen1:28:08
    511FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:05:00Severi Heiskanen1:19:17
    512FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:05:03Eero Hirvonen1:18:53
    513FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:05:17Jarmo Kerttula1:45:19
    514SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:05:20Alma Wilhemsson1:26:27
    515FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:05:22Jaakko Martikainen1:25:53
    516FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:05:26Seppo Kaiponen1:18:51
    517FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:05:33Jari Haimi1:26:19
    518FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:05:43Joona Koponen1:32:52
    519FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:05:43Olli Savikko1:18:45
    520FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:05:46Atte Tamminen1:43:24
    521FINKeparDI (699)+3:05:48Vin Liukko1:31:19
    522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:05:52Riku Sauso1:17:55
    523FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:05:54Jukka Lahtinen1:27:19
    524FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:08:05Jussi Joja1:10:18
    525ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:08:36Ossi Priks1:20:47
    526FINOC Puisto (662)+3:08:46Luukas Siitonen1:18:27
    527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:08:50Seppo Kairikko1:22:44
    528FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:08:51Kasperi Tamminen1:22:21
    529GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:08:54Moritz Walter1:28:11
    530LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:08:57Kristine Bertuka1:09:53
    531FINRastitykki (589)+3:08:59Riku sterman1:32:05
    532LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:09:02Gintaras Mikolavicius1:48:49
    533LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:09:10Karlis Praulins1:22:38
    534FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:09:11Jarno Pukema1:23:10
    535FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:09:27Jarno Leppl1:47:57
    536FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:10:20Antti Rsnen1:23:59
    537LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:10:41Guntars Sils1:31:02
    538FINPetolintu (496)+3:10:52Jarkko Jyrhm1:44:50
    539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:11:07Marko Nalli1:31:46
    540FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:11:18Maija Hakala1:13:51
    541FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:11:19Lassi Kyllnen1:22:35
    542ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:11:24Jaan Viirmann1:25:31
    543FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:11:32Aleksi Hmlinen1:13:31
    544SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:11:48Gunnar Forsgren1:25:28
    545FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:12:23Tero Suutari1:18:03
    546SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:12:35Mathias Trnlund1:33:47
    547FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:13:07Veikko Kosunen1:32:31
    548FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:13:15Markus Smedslund1:19:54
    549LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:13:21Karlis Kuzis1:24:04
    550FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:13:23Sara Leppsalmi1:24:31
    551ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:13:24Tnis Haldna1:32:46
    552FINBeach Boys (572)+3:13:28Jarkko Murtoaro1:27:46
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:14:09Ruut Kanko1:27:23
    554FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:14:36Miika Iskanius1:37:42
    555FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:14:39Janne Syrjl1:16:46
    556FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:14:41Tommi Valkolehto1:18:06
    557FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:14:46Tuomas Vtinen1:25:59
    558SWETby OK 2 (443)+3:14:47Peter Brmerson1:29:07
    559FINAivan Sama (518)+3:14:50Pasi Elolampi1:23:17
    560FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:15:01Jani Hkkinen1:19:09
    561FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:15:03Eino Gretschel1:27:00
    562FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:15:05Jarmo Nivala1:28:10
    563GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:15:10Tommi Grover1:26:14
    564FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:15:11Mika Kantola1:17:04
    565SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:15:14Bo Lauri1:27:28
    566FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:15:14Niko Kommio1:22:43
    567FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:15:17Tuomas Hnninen1:26:49
    568FINOK Jorren (590)+3:15:20Rasmus Karlsson1:26:46
    569FINPeab (564)+3:15:28Reijo Harju-Sntti1:26:08
    570FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:15:30Eino Lehtiniemi1:27:31
    571FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:15:34Eetu Granqvist1:18:11
    572FINTuuripellet (537)+3:15:37Jukka Turva1:20:30
    573FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:15:40Henna Sirn1:18:24
    574FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:15:51Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:30:52
    575FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:15:53Arto Seppnen1:38:18
    576FINJoosehukku (529)+3:16:07Anni Kivilaakso1:29:59
    577FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:16:11Oskari Jokikokko1:27:44
    578SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:16:17Johan Swartz1:17:17
    579FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:16:28Tommi Tuusa1:27:53
    580FINViVi Master (528)+3:16:30Pekka Kemppi1:19:52
    581FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:16:35Erkki Oinaskallio1:18:22
    582FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:16:39Joonas Mkinen1:35:28
    583FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:16:44Jaakko Kivela1:19:55
    584FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:17:07Heikki Kettunen1:37:31
    585FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:18:14Tobias Lutz1:20:33
    586NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:18:24Tone Bleken Rud1:21:29
    587FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:18:35Markku Salmirinne1:36:47
    588FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:18:37Jouko Malinen1:22:31
    589FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:18:39Matti Salakka1:30:44
    590NORVerdal OK (356)+3:18:44Marius Enes1:42:42
    591FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:18:48Matti Lehtola1:21:07
    592FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:18:53Anton Rosqvist1:19:36
    593FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:19:49Inari Karppinen1:13:43
    594FINKerkesix (791)+3:20:00Emmi Hilasvuori1:28:46
    595FINSK Mortis (567)+3:20:01Panu Peltokangas1:53:00
    596FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:20:05Kimmo Niemi1:14:56
    597SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:20:09Petter Skantze1:29:13
    598FINIF land (655)+3:20:22Henrik Sderstrm1:20:46
    599FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:20:43Tom Steffansson1:30:15
    600FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:20:50Topias Zerni1:27:05
    601FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:20:59Risto Pura1:35:05
    602FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:21:03Petri Mattila1:33:03
    603FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:21:07Joni Alasuvanto1:10:53
    604FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:21:09Sauli Konttila1:23:33
    605FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:21:12Mikko Virtanen1:33:20
    606SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:21:14Fredrik Huldt1:58:28
    607FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:21:26Tuomas Mikkola1:34:52
    608NOROK Skynar (995)+3:21:40Aksel Veske1:40:51
    609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:22:44Wilhelm Nordqvist1:20:39
    610FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:22:47Jemi Katko1:23:51
    611FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:22:50Miro Etula1:24:02
    612FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:22:53Samu Takanen1:12:21
    613FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:23:02Antti Tonder1:20:51
    614FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:23:36Timo Peltola1:36:59
    615FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:23:38Juho Seppnen1:34:21
    616FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:23:38Juhani Valtanen1:29:01
    617SWETibro OK (851)+3:23:41Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:35:12
    618FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:23:47Lucas Finskas1:21:48
    619FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:24:12Ilkka Ruokola1:19:11
    620FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:24:50Jussi Siukkola1:15:01
    621FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:24:51Markku Helle1:10:55
    622FINAnnila (1801)+3:24:53Ilkka Annila1:52:28
    623ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:25:01Rynno Sulg1:35:43
    624RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:25:09Sergey Shebashov1:26:52
    625FINGasum (664)+3:25:18Jouni Liimatta1:43:45
    626FINSAL (785)+3:25:32Nina Gunell1:28:33
    627FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:25:48Anselm Tamminen1:44:23
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:26:38Kimmo Virtanen1:29:09
    629FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:26:42Timo Tuononen1:34:00
    630FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:26:42Ismo Kurki1:50:00
    631FINUNO SK (867)+3:26:47Petri Laaksonen1:05:25
    632FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:26:50Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:37:55
    633FINJussis seven (676)+3:26:57Jari Kavander1:29:26
    634SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:27:04Martin Bengtsson2:09:49
    635FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:27:14Heimo Hongisto1:44:39
    636FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:27:31Aleksi Lahti1:05:06
    637FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:27:50Markku Saramki1:27:28
    638FINTeam Azure (779)+3:28:22Jari Vainikka1:31:56
    639FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:28:26Petteri Vuorinen1:30:59
    640FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:28:28Jouni Mutka1:30:54
    641FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:28:30Petri Vnnen1:29:20
    642FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:28:53Tuomas Lensu1:35:13
    643FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:28:55Risto Pelkonen1:29:46
    644FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:29:13Johanna Niittymki1:10:16
    645LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:29:14Ingus Barvikis1:48:39
    646FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:29:19Raisa Sell1:14:47
    647FINMurut (399)+3:29:31Ilona Haarla1:27:04
    648SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:29:33Tamas Szts1:29:35
    649FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:29:33Saara Saalo1:19:20
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:29:37Aarne Keurulainen1:21:00
    651FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:29:38Teuvo Holappa1:20:06
    652FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:29:56Harri Sorvari1:42:52
    653FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:30:40Jaakko Iivanainen1:18:45
    654FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:30:42Stefan Stubb1:16:55
    655FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:30:44Veikko Myyrylinen1:24:39
    656FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:30:45Johanna Tuosa1:16:41
    657FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:30:58Marta Sanchez1:25:17
    658FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:31:00Timo Nenonen1:32:33
    659FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:31:12Jani Varis1:10:15
    660FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:31:12Joona Koistinen1:06:10
    661FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:31:23Sami Luukkanen1:32:30
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:31:36Leevi Mutikainen1:31:29
    663FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:31:56Sakari Martikainen1:45:18
    664FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:32:01Jukka Hyytiinen2:08:10
    665FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:32:28Anni Ruostekoski1:23:32
    666FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:32:30Elisa Parkkinen1:32:49
    667FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:32:34Martti Hyvnen1:34:39
    668FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:32:37Jorma Mntytrm1:35:06
    669FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:32:38Kalle Ruottinen1:35:03
    670FINHakuliset (540)+3:32:42Jenni Hakulinen1:42:40
    671FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:32:44Markku Vesisenaho1:33:47
    672FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:32:44Heidi Smeds1:22:44
    673FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:32:50Kari Valjakka1:43:35
    674FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:32:58Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:36:06
    675FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:33:05Mikko Jalli1:34:58
    676SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:33:17Gran Hedman1:42:51
    677LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:33:17Gustavs Stana1:25:31
    678RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:33:28Tatiana Fomicheva1:07:38
    679FINRastipukit (557)+3:33:51Petteri Savolainen1:28:31
    680FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:33:56Henna Rautiainen1:36:55
    681SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:34:04Sara Jonasson1:22:34
    682FINSolf IK (633)+3:34:36Olivia Hahn1:13:53
    683FINPullin serkut (577)+3:34:44Tuomo Pulli1:36:59
    684NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:34:49Sander Ottesen1:25:32
    685FINSupertalentit (691)+3:34:52Ilpo Kiiala1:22:10
    686FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:34:54Janne Hautala1:25:37
    687FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:34:57Aarne Orrainen1:22:48
    688FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:35:05Sauli Vnsk1:38:37
    689FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:35:08Meri Hakala1:37:42
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:36:15Maiju Kovanen1:15:54
    691FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:36:19Mika Juva1:22:03
    692FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:36:28Orvo Moisio1:27:56
    693FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:36:30Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:47:41
    694FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:36:42Oona Paloheimo1:22:39
    695SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:36:52Lars Segerman1:23:06
    696FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:36:56Oula Pelkonen1:23:30
    697FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:36:58Andreas hman1:27:30
    698FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:37:02Hannu Ventomki1:28:35
    699FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:37:03Kari Koistinen1:37:52
    700FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:37:04Aulis Rantala1:22:36
    701FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:37:35Aura Turkka1:39:10
    702FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:37:44Juho Martiskainen1:28:24
    703FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:37:44Olli Nikander1:28:35
    704FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:37:46Pauli Rautanen1:24:35
    705FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:37:54Jouni Oikarinen1:26:11
    706FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:37:57Juhani Junnilainen1:40:00
    707FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:37:57Jenni Sabel1:32:56
    708FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:37:59Jarkko Koistinen1:38:56
    709FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:38:02Timo Reiman1:11:37
    710FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:38:03Hans Ekroos1:27:22
    711FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:38:23Samina Nummi1:24:55
    712FINHnt SK (900)+3:38:29Asser Vuola1:38:20
    713SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:39:00Emil Johansson1:42:21
    714FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:39:03Mika Kaukkila1:27:10
    715FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:39:06Sami Mkel1:39:48
    716FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:39:07Pekka Ilmakunnas1:35:28
    717FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:40:39Jussi Myllys1:45:30
    718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:40:44Svein Otterlei1:32:25
    719FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:42:10Martti Herttua1:46:28
    720FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:42:43Heikki Rajala1:16:31
    721FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:43:25Igor Nefedov1:46:21
    722FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:43:32Nuutti Jskelinen1:30:02
    723FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:44:19Frans Seppl1:26:43
    724ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:44:22Margus Klementsov1:24:19
    725SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:44:29Per-Anders Axelsson1:39:32
    726FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:44:33Harry Halonen1:28:51
    727FINSukK 83 (757)+3:44:34Pertti Lahdelma1:19:31
    728FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:44:46Teppo Valtonen1:20:25
    729FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:46:16Anni Laine1:23:02
    730FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:46:27Markku Hienonen1:34:49
    731FINJudica (917)+3:46:34Janne Hnninen1:33:19
    732FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:46:38Sami Ojala1:32:31
    733FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:46:50Jonni Mukkala1:37:31
    734FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:46:58Mikko Ahonen1:38:30
    735FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:47:00Pasi Helander1:49:08
    736FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:47:03Samuel Lehtonen1:41:05
    737FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:47:03Timo Siitonen1:34:08
    738FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:47:04Joonas Rauhansalo1:34:12
    739NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:47:05Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:22:53
    740FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:47:07Veli-Matti Jutila1:45:14
    741FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:47:12Hannu Niinimki1:38:35
    742LATSurikati (658)+3:47:13Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:50:00
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:47:14sterberg Henrik1:30:07
    744FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:47:17Ida Sara-aho1:43:14
    745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:47:17Antti Hartikainen1:38:42
    746FINSweco (1240)+3:47:19Juha Junttila1:58:04
    747FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:47:33Henri Saari1:46:39
    748FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:47:37Timo Jrvinen1:48:38
    749FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:47:49Jorma Kemppi1:40:35
    750FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:48:11Niklas Salonen1:49:49
    751FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:48:15Jarmo Tonder1:14:37
    752FINRastiketut (460)+3:48:23Elias Nurmi1:34:48
    753FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:48:25Pertti Lahdenmki1:39:26
    754FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:48:28Max Mtt1:49:22
    755FINOK77 6 (744)+3:48:31Anders Juholin1:32:14
    756FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:48:35Miika Suvanto1:44:21
    757FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:48:46Paulus Heikkil1:18:01
    758FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:48:50Marko Korhonen1:26:56
    759FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:48:50Kati Happonen1:51:53
    760BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:48:52Erik Van Dijck1:34:44
    761FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:48:53Juha Purhonen2:12:25
    762FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:48:53Jouni Saukonoja1:26:28
    763FINeLadies (755)+3:49:04Astra Francke1:25:17
    764FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:49:08Atso Jalli1:38:34
    765FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:49:16Ismo Huhtala2:00:00
    766FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:49:20Mika Suojanen1:50:52
    767FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:49:42Ari Ranki1:49:26
    768FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:49:42Hanna Hovila1:23:09
    769FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:49:47Roosa Lassila1:23:29
    770FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:49:54Esko Jussila1:31:57
    771FINGeodeesi (761)+3:49:56Suomala Klaus1:30:51
    772FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:50:23Ella Nurmi1:21:34
    773FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:50:26Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:27:05
    774FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:50:29Olli Kujansuu1:39:47
    775FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:50:30Henna Kauppinen1:21:11
    776FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:50:30Tuomas Koskinen1:35:52
    777FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:50:33Kai Antell1:30:53
    778FINTrimap (1888)+3:50:43Vesa Virtanen1:35:46
    779FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:51:01Mikko Vesisenaho1:16:03
    780FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:51:05Ilkka Vnsk1:41:38
    781FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:51:08Jari Nikunen1:30:45
    782FINTamrock (869)+3:51:10Lasse Raitanen1:38:22
    783FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:51:10Jukka Kenttmies1:40:09
    784FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:51:12Ari-Pekka Pietil1:25:35
    785FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:51:13Piia Laitala1:42:53
    786FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:51:14Pekka Peura1:30:19
    787FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:51:16Seppo Hmlinen1:26:26
    788FINEKI (1162)+3:51:16Anttu Ahlberg1:42:16
    789FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:51:16Antti Harjuhaahto1:37:33
    790FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:51:19Jarkko Urpalainen1:53:10
    791FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:51:20Seppo Kukko1:23:00
    792FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:51:20Mikael Wikstrm1:41:37
    793FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:51:22Aapo Rinne1:42:24
    794FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:51:24Silas Johansson1:54:38
    795FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:51:28Kalle Virtanen1:37:28
    796FINMalax IF (902)+3:51:36Oskar Norrback1:40:16
    797FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:51:36Risto Juutinen1:34:34
    798FINNabla (1044)+3:51:39Mika Koivu1:42:19
    799GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:51:43Phil Marsland1:45:35
    800FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:51:47Miro Piippolainen1:37:02
    801FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:51:49Pasi Talvitie1:30:08
    802FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:51:54Martti Kngs1:42:26
    803FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:51:56Petteri Kauppinen1:28:34
    804FINKela (1871)+3:51:57Jarmo Heikka1:26:39
    805FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:52:00Sanna Lakoma1:29:31
    806FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:52:02Pekka Alasaari1:42:11
    807FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:52:08Markku Riitaoja1:21:15
    808FINKonserni (749)+3:52:10Ottopekka Leskinen1:53:12
    809FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:52:10Valve Tuomo1:29:55
    810FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:52:13Timo Riihimki1:34:27
    811FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:52:13Aino Mkel1:18:26
    812FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:52:26Erkki Marila2:07:19
    813FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:52:28Heikki Andersson1:39:22
    814SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:52:29Jenny Nyberg1:42:37
    815FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:52:36Esa Turunen1:42:08
    816FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:52:37Torbjrn Ahlskog1:42:48
    817FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:54:17Timo Kivel1:43:47
    818FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:54:29Eero Krkkinen1:28:32
    819FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:54:30Jari Mahlamki1:32:02
    820FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:54:33Jarkko Heiskanen1:29:01
    821FINRastihaukat (653)+3:54:33Antero Aunesluoma1:29:05
    822FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:54:34Benjamin Schulman1:30:30
    823FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:54:35Kalle Vaismaa1:24:02
    824FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:54:43Kirsi Arvela1:43:11
    825SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:54:47Peter Lyrenmann1:30:43
    826FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:54:50Anttoni Patana1:33:08
    827FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:55:15Niko Paavola1:43:37
    828FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:55:22Joel Kivimies1:46:29
    829FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:55:29Raimo Menp2:15:21
    830FINOK77 4 (610)+3:55:33Anders Westerlund1:43:38
    831FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:55:50Heta Haunia1:24:35
    832FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:56:25Mauri Sinnel1:46:46
    833FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:57:53Anna Kuronen1:21:17
    834FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:58:02Jouni Kivimki1:32:23
    835FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:58:03Pertti Linnainmaa1:31:25
    836SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:58:10Fredrik Wallstedt1:47:58
    837POLOK!Sport (558)+3:58:16Tomasz Kosicki1:47:06
    838FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:58:31Simo Pyhnen1:40:52
    839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:59:15Urho Ojala1:50:17
    840FINFuturice (968)+3:59:27Kalle Lappalainen1:37:01
    841FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:59:28Otto Soini1:47:09
    842FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:59:44Jari Toivonen1:33:43
    843FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:59:49Ville Ylihrsil1:45:58
    844FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:01:24Tinja Lantta1:33:01
    845FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:01:44Ville Uusivirta1:15:37
    846SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:01:48Christer Lindell1:28:05
    847FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:01:57Lauri Tapola1:22:32
    848FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:01:58Alexander Guslin1:39:48
    849FINEDX (1049)+4:02:03Ari Hakaste1:34:42
    850FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:02:04Arttu Jokikokko1:39:42
    851FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:02:07Eero Saukkonen1:34:19
    852FINNavi 6 (687)+4:03:28Joel Sihvonen1:29:09
    853SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:03:32Gustav Nirvin1:24:30
    854ESTOK West (605)+4:03:58Veiko Lille1:37:38
    855FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:04:21Kim Nylund1:13:09
    856FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:04:23Mikko Lamminp1:35:59
    857FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:04:33Mette Palokangas1:24:47
    858FINNavi 4 (912)+4:04:34Aki Tenhunen1:36:31
    859LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:04:38Guntars Andersons1:32:58
    860FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:04:39Emmi Lfberg1:38:18
    861SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:04:42Anton Nilsson1:38:53
    862FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:04:45Totte Vlkki1:43:02
    863FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:04:47Malena Danskanen1:54:48
    864FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:04:48Ulla Kilpinen1:54:15
    865FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:04:59Riku Salminen1:41:18
    866FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:05:01Matti Kaijansinkko1:42:49
    867FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:05:07Ismo Niemi2:00:04
    868FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:05:09Heino Ala-Honkola1:43:02
    869FINRaula Team (1110)+4:05:16Tapani Laaksonen1:56:44
    870FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:05:17Pekka Kallio1:39:20
    871FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:05:24Esko Hyypp2:09:40
    872FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:05:37Kari Kujala1:32:57
    873FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:05:38Leo Alenius1:45:26
    874FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:05:42Pivi Mkinen1:50:42
    875FINTornator (907)+4:05:45Olavi Siirtola1:53:13
    876LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:05:46Jan Sliva1:37:59
    877FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:06:14Lauri Lehmonen1:45:26
    878FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:06:21Ryszard Viertola1:54:29
    879SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:06:25Johan Kll1:51:27
    880FINKaslink (1131)+4:06:27Toni Saarela1:39:52
    881FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:06:32Pajula Kimmo1:56:41
    882FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:06:35Raimo Syrjl1:56:56
    883RUSIzhora (621)+4:06:40IUrii Rumiantsev1:26:29
    884FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:06:45Mikko Vihavainen1:49:39
    885FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:07:00Humanitas-seura 51:37:22
    886FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:07:01Ilkka Lindqvist1:38:03
    887FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+4:07:25Jaakko Raento1:57:29
    888FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:07:27Seppo Repo1:38:34
    889FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:07:27Eero Nevalainen1:39:17
    890FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:07:29Antti Laine1:56:03
    891FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:07:29Matti Kauppinen1:38:52
    892FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:07:38Tuomo Nissinen1:34:15
    893FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:07:40Petteri Tuovinen1:42:23
    894FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:07:41Markus Niemel1:41:27
    895FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:07:43Juho Salonen1:41:24
    896FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:07:43Matias Kavakko1:33:34
    897FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:07:45Mikko Kankkunen1:47:57
    898FINRastihapot (1589)+4:07:48Tommi Kilpinen1:27:50
    899FINTurun Visat (826)+4:08:07Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:44:17
    900FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:09:31Pekka Kontturi1:43:22
    901FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:09:35Teemu Kiiski1:56:15
    902FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:09:36Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:37:08
    903FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:10:07Jukka Jrvelinen1:59:16
    904FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:10:31Markku Hyvnen1:36:38
    905FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:10:34Ilkka Koskela1:39:43
    906FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:10:35Teija Kujanp1:35:49
    907SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:10:44Mikael Nilsson1:55:18
    908FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:11:32Tuomo Kahenvirta1:48:51
    909FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:11:37Timo Koskinen2:02:03
    910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:11:46Veijo Rissanen1:43:25
    911FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:11:56Jussi Silvennoinen1:56:13
    912FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:11:56Saara Mahlamki1:22:46
    913ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:12:10Kaisa Rooba1:29:54
    914FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:12:42Jonne Eskola1:46:40
    915FINKntit (1176)+4:12:43Teppo Moisio1:46:32
    916FINLets get LOST (877)+4:12:44Aleksi Hatakka1:45:04
    917FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:12:47Anni Halko1:47:36
    918FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:12:47Jaakko Leppkangas1:52:07
    919FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:12:50Anna Hintikka1:59:24
    920FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:12:51Visa Helmijoki1:47:03
    921FINMaasillat (1261)+4:13:00Risto Maasilta1:45:27
    922FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:13:00Ari Ronkainen1:48:24
    923FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:13:10Lauri Uutela1:26:24
    924FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+4:13:10Kalevi Pajamki1:56:51
    925FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:13:17Akseli Wiik1:46:59
    926FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:13:30Jarno Rutanen1:32:59
    927FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:13:43Mikael Ikonen1:46:57
    928FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:14:05Kalle Virtanen2:01:19
    929FINMetos (1055)+4:14:15Lauri Launonen1:26:48
    930FINArk United (575)+4:14:23Annamaria Sola2:16:45
    931FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:15:27Saara Asmundela1:35:04
    932FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:15:32Lasse Laaksonen1:35:26
    933SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:15:57Fredrikas Girls 51:21:37
    934FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:17:10Salla Mustonen1:29:37
    935ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:17:13Arturo Javier Pena1:31:58
    936FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:17:30Jari Harju1:38:44
    937FINMetshallitus (457)+4:17:46Heikki Savolainen1:54:01
    938SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:17:54Mats Birkestl2:00:31
    939FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:17:54Lasse Kemppainen1:51:02
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:17:57Jani Karttunen2:05:57
    941FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:18:00Tiina Naakka1:32:19
    942FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:18:11Kalle Sumelles1:59:41
    943SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:18:15Stefan Nordstrm1:57:26
    944FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:18:23Juha Kankaanp1:25:30
    945FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:18:23Leena Alonen1:37:21
    946FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:18:26Karri Karanko1:44:09
    947FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:18:28Akseli Jussinmki1:17:06
    948FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:18:29Verneri Sankelo1:38:06
    949FINAjokoirat (763)+4:18:31Ville Rahkonen1:24:14
    950FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:18:33Kekle Joonas1:30:31
    951FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:18:34Jukka Koskenkanto1:46:34
    952FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:18:37Petteri Hirvonen1:36:17
    953FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:18:38Jouni Laurikainen1:48:01
    954FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:18:43Eero Hautala1:30:51
    955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:18:45Alpo Vlimaa1:31:12
    956FINDroit (1123)+4:18:48Ville Savolainen1:42:56
    957FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:18:54Ari Honkimaa1:38:35
    958FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:18:56Jarmo Juntunen1:24:30
    959FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:18:56Hannu Jylnki1:38:17
    960FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:19:00Arto Pynn1:48:08
    961FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:19:02Petri Tynjl1:32:10
    962FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:19:16Timo Lauttamus1:43:50
    963FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:19:17Eveliina Einonen1:52:15
    964FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:19:19Johan Pkknen1:40:20
    965FINWSP (1215)+4:19:19Simo Tammela1:36:39
    966FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:19:21Rami Saari1:49:38
    967FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:19:22Risto Mkinen1:48:36
    968FINInnOK (786)+4:19:27Olli Peltola1:44:50
    969FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:19:30Aleksi Pietikinen1:28:24
    970FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:19:30Liisa Lundell1:52:37
    971FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:19:32Aki Lahtinen1:34:21
    972FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:19:32Rasmus Niemi1:48:54
    973FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:19:33Mika Visnen1:48:48
    974FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:19:34Hannes Vre1:43:30
    975FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:19:37Pekka Puumala1:56:01
    976FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:19:39Tanja Kalari1:38:58
    977FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:19:39Konsta Purtsi1:39:11
    978GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:19:42Philipp Koch1:49:05
    979FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:19:42Sirpa Lintunen1:49:07
    980FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:19:43Joonas Karvinen1:43:29
    981FINOK Computer (1262)+4:19:44Matias Johansson1:53:41
    982FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:19:46Timo Pinola1:57:18
    983FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:19:47Timo Heiskanen1:53:37
    984FINTASO (1802)+4:19:48Juha Soukko1:49:34
    985SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:19:49Marica Tynell2:03:52
    986FINKanuuna (953)+4:19:51Marko Lasanen2:05:02
    987GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:19:54Graham Anderson1:57:19
    988FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:19:54Martin Wickholm1:50:37
    989FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:19:55Matti Huhtala1:53:46
    990FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:19:56Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:15:02
    991FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:20:10Ismo Ojala1:51:42
    992FINTaxi Team (963)+4:20:50Juha Leskinen1:38:36
    993FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:21:06Jorma Nevala1:39:02
    994FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:21:33Antti Jukarainen1:32:02
    995FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:21:38Reino Kurkela1:32:20
    996FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:21:43Pekka Hahto1:30:51
    997FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:21:49Lauri Itkonen1:29:10
    998FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:21:58Eero Miettinen1:40:22
    999FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:22:05Aale Grekula1:55:48
    1000FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:22:08Hannu Haimi1:50:37
    1001FINTT226 (689)+4:22:11Jutta Kukkurainen1:55:35
    1002FINIK Kronan (722)+4:22:14Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:55:49
    1003FINErs seura (906)+4:22:15Antti Vesalainen1:56:24
    1004FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:22:20Asko Senttula1:39:40
    1005FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:22:20Teemu Seppl1:57:00
    1006FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:22:23Joonas Meuronen1:45:21
    1007FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:22:25Piia Tantarimki1:48:34
    1008FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:22:26Jarmo Pulkkinen1:47:43
    1009FINMacGregor (828)+4:22:27Juha Ratia1:40:37
    1010FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:22:34Jani Alinikula1:27:56
    1011FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:22:41Jani Suomalainen1:56:35
    1012NORstmarka OK (960)+4:23:14Stedje Per1:46:03
    1013FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:24:32Leppnen Antti1:26:21
    1014FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:24:39Jukka Heinmki2:35:32
    1015FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:24:48Liisa Siltanen1:30:07
    1016FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:24:51Cevin Arn1:42:43
    1017FINPaVi (852)+4:25:02Lauri Jahkola1:43:12
    1018FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:25:22Ari Tukala1:29:39
    1019SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:25:26Mattias Levin2:02:55
    1020FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:25:26Juha Tuononen1:30:50
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:25:30Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:57:38
    1022FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:25:32Elisa Nivukoski1:36:30
    1023FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:25:33Kimmo Erkkil1:33:04
    1024FINRajaveljet (777)+4:25:34Markus Nygrd1:31:11
    1025FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:25:37Jukka Leppnen1:36:01
    1026FINTreSeven (1571)+4:25:38Paula Kosonen1:51:17
    1027FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:25:40Janne Puonti1:59:03
    1028FINKananpojat (1101)+4:25:42Veli-Matti Kyckling1:31:24
    1029FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:25:43Joonas Majuri1:08:30
    1030FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:25:47Rami Virlander1:40:22
    1031ESTOK TON (864)+4:25:48Kai Saksman1:42:37
    1032FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:25:53Simo Savo1:39:58
    1033FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:25:53Hannu Suikki1:36:46
    1034FINKuoLO (1935)+4:25:54Hannes Holma1:36:41
    1035FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:25:57Jan Denks1:31:39
    1036FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:26:00Tomi Tauti1:37:48
    1037FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:26:01Markku Leinonen1:36:41
    1038FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:26:03Matti Saastamoinen1:42:13
    1039FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:26:06Hanna Mki-Mantila1:30:08
    1040FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:26:07Hanna Grannabba1:39:01
    1041FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:26:11Tero Vyrynen1:39:34
    1042FINGofore (1916)+4:26:13Mikko Kattilakoski1:36:50
    1043SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:27:24Elin Giding1:47:11
    1044FINOP (1214)+4:27:32Arto Kuhmonen1:46:49
    1045FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:27:34Jukka Yrjl1:35:18
    1046FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:27:44Kari Partanen1:28:30
    1047FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:27:48Sonja Nolvi1:32:27
    1048FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:28:11Tarja Eskelinen2:05:47
    1049FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:28:15Miika Alhonen1:41:11
    1050FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:29:40Hanna Lindgren1:19:00
    1051FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:30:01Ari Kilpi1:55:56
    1052FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:30:21Otto Niemi2:19:24
    1053FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:30:31Janne Nissinen1:30:25
    1054FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:30:31Jussi Huttunen1:29:58
    1055FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:30:33Peetu Saukkio1:25:34
    1056FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:30:38Pauli Tynjl1:36:05
    1057FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:30:38Pekka Leskinen1:36:21
    1058FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:30:41Hannu Eskola1:46:21
    1059FINTieto (1218)+4:31:08Jarmo Rantala1:32:31
    1060FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:31:08Antti Hakanen1:31:25
    1061FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:31:32Miika Pietil1:15:59
    1062FINPelikassit (556)+4:31:38Henri Menalanen1:33:17
    1063FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:31:39Juuso Kivikoski1:22:56
    1064FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:31:39Osku Kaijalainen1:29:13
    1065FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:31:45Janne Putkonen1:38:40
    1066FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:31:46Mikko Ryytty1:36:15
    1067FINPYVMM (976)+4:31:51Miikka Kelo1:48:41
    1068SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:31:58Thomas Nilsson1:37:29
    1069FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:32:00Jussi Pohjola1:31:11
    1070FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:32:03Mauno Hanhela1:28:18
    1071FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:32:11Tero Rnnemaa1:49:49
    1072FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:32:16Jaana Klinga1:43:44
    1073FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:32:17Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:43:47
    1074FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:32:20Mikko Risnen1:41:13
    1075SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:32:22Klara Holmgrd1:48:30
    1076FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:32:23Ville Kalapudas1:43:10
    1077FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:32:32Jouko Koskialho1:51:17
    1078FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:33:36Aimo Partanen1:35:08
    1079FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:33:41Lasse Lindholm1:40:01
    1080FINJuntit OK (728)+4:33:53Timo Voutilainen2:07:43
    1081FINVTT (1356)+4:34:33Henrik Sandberg1:17:53
    1082FINUusi Verso (766)+4:34:42Jaakko Tuikka1:51:00
    1083FINFennovoima (1075)+4:34:46Ilia Kniazev1:39:27
    1084FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:35:01Laura Kylml1:59:59
    1085FINOscar Software (1189)+4:35:52Markku Virtanen2:26:28
    1086FINSPYMS (1007)+4:36:03Ville Jkl1:41:03
    1087FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:36:05Jere Mkiranta1:44:00
    1088FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:36:10Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:37:53
    1089LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:36:11Maris Veismanis1:53:28
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:36:16Hannu Juutinen1:36:09
    1091FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:36:19Kristoffer Olaussen1:37:39
    1092FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:36:24Juha Ojajrvi1:37:14
    1093FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:36:26Kjell Utfolk1:37:54
    1094FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:36:26Jori Hyrks1:43:26
    1095FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:36:28Minna Toikkanen1:45:55
    1096FINKops (1292)+4:36:30Markus Sjstrom1:46:07
    1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:36:46Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:27:27
    1098FINOutotec (1119)+4:37:02Petri Jokinen2:26:32
    1099FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:37:14Harri Laiho1:47:29
    1100FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:38:27Robert Ljungberg1:20:17
    1101FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:39:42Paavo Hnninen2:04:01
    1102FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:40:18Roni Ylihrsil1:59:13
    1103FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:41:07Erkki Hkkil1:27:02
    1104FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:41:08Miska Pyry1:46:32
    1105FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:41:10Mikko Puustinen1:15:43
    1106FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:41:16Reijo Simonen1:45:58
    1107FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:41:19Aki Hukka1:42:06
    1108FINNeliveto (1016)+4:41:44Pekka Simula1:22:25
    1109FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:42:21Maria Laine1:22:28
    1110FINCadpool (1204)+4:42:22Leevi Tarjanne1:30:06
    1111FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:43:16Timo Hyppnen1:19:38
    1112FINSolita (965)+4:43:23Mikko Puonti2:22:49
    1113FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:43:24Pekka Leikas1:50:09
    1114FINIisu (637)+4:43:36Antti Vlikangas1:58:19
    1115FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:43:56Hanna Kallio1:48:17
    1116FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:44:14Rainer Sthl1:57:39
    1117FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:44:24Toimi Koskinen1:55:25
    1118NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:45:10Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:25:25
    1119FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:45:24Esko Taipalus1:38:48
    1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:45:40Saijariina Kuokkanen1:50:24
    1121FINSK Uranus (951)+4:46:18Alpo Mikkonen1:43:48
    1122FINBarkit pll (979)+4:46:24Janne Sllinen1:58:11
    1123FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:46:33Ari Valtaoja1:57:00
    1124SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:46:48Kalle Zetterstrm1:33:16
    1125FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:47:00Peter Enoksson1:23:38
    1126FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:47:01Reima Parkkonen1:23:48
    1127FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:47:01Nina Tusa1:32:38
    1128FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:47:05Antti Luotio1:32:53
    1129FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:47:56Jaakko Vaismaa1:48:38
    1130FINNorra (1811)+4:48:01Sebastian Hggblom2:02:31
    1131FINABB SK (1436)+4:49:48Marko Raatikainen1:43:57
    1132FINRasti/C (1160)+4:52:23Salla Toivonen1:57:11
    1133FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:52:28Olli Siukkola1:37:57
    1134FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:52:32Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:49:21
    1135FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:52:32Jesse Reijo1:21:36
    1136FINAjolinja (996)+4:52:40Ari Jskelinen1:38:07
    1137FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:52:42Mika Helin2:11:10
    1138FINLost Bastards (895)+4:52:48Johanna Nousiainen1:49:26
    1139FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:52:49Erkki Karppanen1:56:54
    1140FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:52:50Ilkka Uotila1:48:36
    1141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:52:52Jukka Tiitto2:03:04
    1142FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:52:56Sointu Hyttinen1:49:15
    1143FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:52:57Jarkko Leppihalme1:21:35
    1144FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:53:01Ari Pullinen2:02:36
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+4:53:04Tuula Putkuri1:53:35
    1146FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:53:23Markus Rantanen2:27:07
    1147FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:53:38Kari Huttunen1:39:18
    1148FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:53:55Tommi Hynninen1:36:46
    1149FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:53:58Jami Kopra2:05:36
    1150FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:54:00Matti Myllynen1:39:33
    1151FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:54:02Jukka Sopanen1:42:57
    1152FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:54:08Lauri Tammiaho2:09:00
    1153FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:54:13Jorma Pntinen2:10:00
    1154FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:54:13Janne Kuusinen2:05:26
    1155FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:54:17Lauri Vuori1:43:54
    1156FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:54:17Esa Huiskonen2:12:15
    1157LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:54:20Aleksejs Mjaliks1:38:38
    1158FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:54:22Jaakko Isosomppi2:09:59
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:54:36Pertti Heinikangas1:35:38
    1160FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:55:16Tuomas Annala2:18:43
    1161FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:55:18Janne Kokkonen2:05:41
    1162FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:55:19Harri Korhonen2:05:18
    1163FINOK KPO (914)+4:55:21Jyrki Kentala2:05:53
    1164FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:55:22Kaisa Jarva1:36:57
    1165FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:55:25Elina Kirvel2:14:06
    1166SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:55:25ke Svensson1:28:20
    1167FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:55:32Isra Alatalo1:57:27
    1168FINRaTro (954)+4:55:34Teemu Vainio1:44:42
    1169FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:55:36Niemi Taru2:08:37
    1170FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:55:39Otto Hyssl2:06:44
    1171FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:55:51Lotta Visnen1:40:36
    1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:55:52Eero Pajarre2:13:06
    1173FINPalo-88 (752)+4:55:54Ismo Rantanen1:41:39
    1174FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:55:54Jaakko Sireni1:44:35
    1175FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:55:57Risto Tapanen1:54:23
    1176FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:56:00Eetu Marjakangas1:23:44
    1177FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:56:15Ilmari Urho1:44:37
    1178FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:56:23Ilkka Brander1:47:28
    1179FINHatarasti (1936)+4:56:25Teemu Niemi2:07:10
    1180FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:56:32Laura Vartiainen2:01:49
    1181FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:56:37Esa Heikkinen1:28:32
    1182ESTBona Fide (667)+4:56:57Mihkel Jrve1:49:45
    1183FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:57:32Timo Kauraoja2:30:58
    1184FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:58:42Hennariikka Lonka1:35:47
    1185FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:58:49Marko Pietari1:30:38
    1186FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:59:05Kirsi Isoherranen1:32:13
    1187FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+4:59:25Juhani Prsti2:31:27
    1188FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:59:26Mikko Ylisel1:43:02
    1189FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:59:28Juho Niv1:19:53
    1190FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:00:18Henri Kuusla1:34:29
    1191ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:00:20Jri Linde1:49:42
    1192FINDigita (1019)+5:00:41Kai Pllnen1:42:24
    1193FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+5:00:41Matti Ahola1:31:30
    1194FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:00:43Elina Hossi1:35:30
    1195FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:00:45Carlotta Scalet1:31:56
    1196FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:00:58Anne Leinonen2:01:17
    1197FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:01:01Pasi Karjalainen2:05:16
    1198FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:01:02Jasper Mki1:47:39
    1199FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:01:03Lauri Helander1:37:30
    1200FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:01:08Jyrki Taipale1:44:37
    1201FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:01:13Arvi Tommila1:30:11
    1202FINSK-0K (935)+5:01:22Jani Raussi1:48:17
    1203FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:01:42Linnea Soikkeli1:31:09
    1204FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:01:54Tero Kankkunen1:57:07
    1205FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+5:01:55Minna Halinen2:02:20
    1206FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:02:20Juhamatti Listala1:49:54
    1207FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:02:35Santeri Kentt1:56:54
    1208FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:02:40Aki Niemi1:52:23
    1209FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:03:01Antti Afflekt1:43:21
    1210FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:03:06Heidi Grndahl1:47:30
    1211FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:03:06Kim Lindn2:07:52
    1212FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:03:07Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:48:54
    1213ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:03:09Kersti Ehala1:46:58
    1214FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:03:10Kiia Jokela2:12:35
    1215FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:03:53Henna Hyvrinen1:51:06
    1216FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:03:53Sami Sergelius1:59:58
    1217FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:03:54Jukka Erkkil1:43:18
    1218FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:03:57Aleksi Koirikivi1:39:52
    1219FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:03:59Raimo Pusa1:54:44
    1220FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:04:13Kari iks1:42:06
    1221FINFujitsu (807)+5:04:37Arto Kahila1:42:05
    1222FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:04:51Paul Vepsnrepo2:09:11
    1223FINMattersoft (1230)+5:04:55Jarmo Lahtinen1:45:49
    1224FINSulzer (1042)+5:05:18Raimo Luukkainen2:26:26
    1225FINFennia (1823)+5:05:23Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:21:23
    1226FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:05:24Juha Antikainen1:55:27
    1227FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:05:26Juhani Jaakola1:37:33
    1228FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:05:28Katri Kolmonen1:51:24
    1229FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:05:34Asko Johanson1:52:53
    1230FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:05:36Miro Paakkunainen2:00:39
    1231FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:06:15Jenni Ruokolainen1:26:13
    1232FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:06:19Sergey Papazov1:12:17
    1233FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:06:33Toni Pertalo1:35:20
    1234FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:06:36Hannu Lhteenmki1:47:30
    1235FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:06:50Lasse Kp1:43:53
    1236FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:06:51Veikko Ahtiainen1:40:06
    1237FINYksintein (1105)+5:06:53Pyry Salomaa1:46:25
    1238FINF (1412)+5:07:00Eino Tiittanen1:43:54
    1239FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:07:00Tuomo Lyhty2:01:50
    1240FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:08:38Risto Heikkinen2:10:42
    1241FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:08:42Timo Tuominen2:23:45
    1242FINTsmmts (1221)+5:08:58Mikko Jauho1:58:20
    1243FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:09:18Jaakko Kleemola1:45:32
    1244FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:09:25Perttu Kurvinen1:40:39
    1245FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:10:48Erkki Salo1:44:24
    1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:10:51Aki Huhtinen1:44:02
    1247FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:10:52Leino Pasma1:49:01
    1248FINMMK OK (1157)+5:10:53Jyri Kuusrainen2:15:40
    1249FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:10:54Iida Potinkara1:42:23
    1250FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:11:00Juha-Pekka Helminen1:38:17
    1251FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:11:00Tommi Nick1:44:13
    1252FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:11:03Lauri Laine1:50:23
    1253FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:11:07Topi Lnsilahti2:12:36
    1254FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:11:15Timo Rokka2:16:08
    1255SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:11:24Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:49:34
    1256FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:11:24Joonas Jussila1:18:31
    1257SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:11:26Konstantin Volkov1:47:22
    1258RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:11:42VADIM YUDIN2:18:15
    1259FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:12:26Jaakko Rm1:18:09
    1260FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:12:27Jenni Uusimaa1:37:51
    1261FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:12:32Risto Uusimaa1:43:56
    1262FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:12:36Reijo Rasmus1:57:06
    1263FINSurut (1678)+5:12:48Mikko Kimpimki2:09:09
    1264FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:12:49Timo Soini1:51:40
    1265FINExme (1732)+5:12:51Jenni Setl1:41:21
    1266FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:12:55Kalervo Pammo1:57:04
    1267FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:12:55Pekka Ruuska1:41:25
    1268FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:12:56Emma Vehkalahti1:47:28
    1269FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:12:57Antti Vesamki1:41:06
    1270FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:12:58Liisa Harve2:02:16
    1271FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:13:03Maikki Laukkanen2:01:59
    1272DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:13:05Niklas Jahnsson1:58:14
    1273FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:13:06Harri Niinikoski1:42:41
    1274FINPatria Land (1205)+5:13:08Tiina Peltonen1:57:51
    1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:13:18Jyrki Hyyrynen1:40:45
    1276FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:13:20Kari Hassinen1:59:12
    1277FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:13:23Carl Fey1:44:47
    1278FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:13:24Jarmo Viita1:46:55
    1279FINAtria (1052)+5:13:25Ilpo Peltokangas1:45:15
    1280FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:13:26Sauli Lehtinen1:56:10
    1281FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:13:31Samuli Natunen1:42:17
    1282FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:13:34Pentti Manninen1:40:48
    1283FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:13:36Jani Lehtinen1:44:58
    1284FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:13:37Jamie McDonald1:41:18
    1285FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:13:40Tuomas Vanhanen1:46:59
    1286FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:13:44Ilkka Ruuska1:57:32
    1287FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:17:44Timo J. Lainema1:16:40
    1288FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:17:49Rauno Salo1:55:55
    1289FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:18:23Marjaana Isokallio1:54:02
    1290FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:18:30Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:53:48
    1291FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:18:46Severi Halkosaari2:22:50
    1292FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:19:19Janne berg1:10:00
    1293FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:19:40Pia Kettunen2:04:13
    1294FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:19:53Olli Sundberg1:56:53
    1295FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:19:55Nina Frant1:52:17
    1296FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:19:55Markus Hakala2:05:23
    1297FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:20:14Norbert Naulin2:12:46
    1298FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:20:27Raimo Laitinen2:08:13
    1299FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:20:31Jussi Mkitalo2:10:16
    1300FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:20:36Eino Pohjola2:15:06
    1301NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:20:37Elias Eidsvg2:10:11
    1302FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:20:40Petri Koskela1:18:59
    1303FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:21:14Jutta Pulkkinen2:05:26
    1304FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:21:17SAMI AALTONEN2:04:46
    1305FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:21:20Harry Eklundh1:38:06
    1306FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:21:31Selim Virtanen2:32:59
    1307NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:21:47Sindre Valsgrd2:47:31
    1308GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:21:53Mikko Numminen2:05:34
    1309FINValio TM (1532)+5:22:18Minttu-Maija Repo1:36:22
    1310FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:22:23Kari Puurunen2:11:45
    1311FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:22:58Juhana Jaatinen2:27:32
    1312FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:25:08Tom Kettunen1:53:15
    1313FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:25:22Pauli Jrvinen1:57:27
    1314FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:25:47Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:52:13
    1315FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:26:36Risto Nenonen1:54:33
    1316FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:26:38Elias Kiviranta1:55:37
    1317FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:26:42Korkiamki Keijo2:26:10
    1318FINOff Course (1344)+5:26:46Lauri Alitalo1:51:40
    1319FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:26:53Pentti Kuusela1:53:26
    1320FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:26:55Marja-Liisa Laitala1:52:34
    1321FINIK rnen (815)+5:27:11Sampo Toiva2:17:12
    1322FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:27:21Antti Vainio2:08:09
    1323FINKompassibois (1495)+5:27:23Jorma Rissanen2:11:49
    1324FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:29:26Suvi Sallinen2:11:01
    1325FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:30:22Arvo Helanti2:05:00
    1326FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:30:28Samuli Kostamo1:49:07
    1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:30:30Aimo Kangas1:19:16
    1328FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:30:32Mika Nisula1:57:28
    1329FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:30:39Teemu Mkinen1:37:27
    1330FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:30:44Sami Karru1:21:15
    1331FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:23Samppa Heiskanen57:07
    1332FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:31:36Heidi Knknen1:55:49
    1333FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:31:38Ari Elorinne1:57:38
    1334FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:31:40Lauri Kristo2:08:03
    1335FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:31:41Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:51:53
    1336IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:02Elliot Moses1:30:31
    1337FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:32:19Aarne Hurskainen1:59:08
    1338FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:32:39Ville Keski-Nikkola2:01:52
    1339FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:32:49Jouko Lahti2:42:40
    1340FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:32:56Harri Salopelto1:59:11
    1341FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:33:03Marja Vuorinen1:52:54
    1342FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:33:17Katja Jaaskelainen2:15:32
    1343FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:33:34Juha Tikander2:10:15
    1344FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:34:06Tom Sundbck2:18:23
    1345FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:34:23Pasi Huhtinen1:53:30
    1346FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:34:54Matti Raatikainen2:01:56
    1347FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:08Ronja Marjamaa2:07:27
    1348FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:09Tuukka Lehtonen2:08:27
    1349FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:35:09Tapio Hokkanen2:16:30
    1350FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:35:10Joki-korpela Joonas2:09:43
    1351FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:35:39Niki Helenius1:55:09
    1352FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:35:42Katri Lyttyniemi2:09:51
    1353FINTARAKI (1709)+5:35:44Jere Pohjonen2:21:09
    1354FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:35:45Tuomo Harju2:20:08
    1355FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:35:47Wille Viittanen1:48:04
    1356FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:35:49Hanne Blomberg2:10:38
    1357FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:35:51Ville Heikkinen2:25:16
    1358FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:35:52Erkki Laimio2:12:54
    1359FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:35:55Tapani Hahto2:16:41
    1360FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:35:55Veli-Matti Rantio2:09:06
    1361FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:36:07Risto Hkkinen2:00:21
    1362FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:36:15Jussi Vaiste2:03:46
    1363FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:36:18Mikko Lehtonen2:03:00
    1364FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:36:19Petri Polo2:03:25
    1365FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:36:33Heikki Lintala2:24:36
    1366FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:39:35Timo Siki1:43:24
    1367FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:39:47Christian Sundstrm1:47:15
    1368FINNorsU (1885)+5:39:49Pekka Parkkinen1:45:28
    1369FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:40:45Mikko Rytknen2:15:09
    1370FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:40:45Esa Katajamki2:29:46
    1371FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:40:45Lasse Peltola2:17:37
    1372FINGrundium (1829)+5:40:53Jrg Linke2:40:02
    1373FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:41:32Lauri Salmela2:54:43
    1374FINErnaali (865)+5:43:12Harri Salo1:27:29
    1375FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:43:48Pauli Vinni1:49:37
    1376FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:43:53Harri Nieminen2:00:20
    1377FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:43:54Keijo Koivula2:00:44
    1378FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:43:56Sanni Keisu1:51:27
    1379FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:00Pasi Silfverberg2:04:11
    1380FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:00Aleksi Etholen1:54:51
    1381FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:04Rauli Hautaniemi1:56:23
    1382FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:44:05Mikko Metskangas1:54:47
    1383FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:07Juha Jokela1:31:47
    1384FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:44:14Matti Borg2:11:36
    1385FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:44:14Jarkko Pohjola2:22:12
    1386FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:44:49Elmo Wiikinkoski2:21:01
    1387FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:45:02Timo Simell2:51:33
    1388FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:45:43Riikka Karppinen1:44:21
    1389FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:46:00Jesse Huurre2:04:25
    1390FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:46:19Paavo Jskelinen2:48:50
    1391FINRejlers (1159)+5:46:31Kari Mihailov2:16:42
    1392FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:46:35Juha Lehtonen2:15:20
    1393FINStronger Together (1245)+5:46:45Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:40:01
    1394FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:46:46Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:52:34
    1395FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:46:47Susanna Hgg1:53:11
    1396FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:46:54Robert Kettunen2:04:13
    1397FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:46:59Erkki Raittila2:40:52
    1398FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:47:01Vesa Rantala2:02:14
    1399FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:47:04Erkki Turunen2:22:35
    1400FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:47:06Kari Viitala2:06:16
    1401FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:50:56Petra Alanne1:40:42
    1402FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:02Erkki Holma1:57:58
    1403FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:53:25Inna Somova1:12:21
    1404FINKorona (1207)+5:53:34Antti Pasanen1:50:28
    1405FINThinkers (1129)+5:54:08Jussi Partanen2:01:09
    1406FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:54:11Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:20:22
    1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:54:21Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:11:07
    1408FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:54:33Timo Tammi2:11:12
    1409FINSitowise (1220)+5:54:42Timo Ravantti2:17:07
    1410FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:54:48Juhani Ahola1:54:13
    1411FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:54:49Risto Gustafsson1:35:16
    1412FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:55:01Jaakko Siipola2:21:25
    1413FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:55:03Rauno Karhukorpi1:39:26
    1414FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:55:13Sami Nylund1:53:31
    1415FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:55:15Mikko Tiitola2:05:43
    1416FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:16Hannu Heiskanen1:58:02
    1417FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:55:54Timo Liiri1:48:43
    1418FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:55:57Titta Rajamki1:48:33
    1419FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:56:31Hanna Vtinen1:47:00
    1420FINSEPI (1726)+5:56:38Lauri Veitonmki1:47:31
    1421FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:56:50Erkki Lehtonen1:46:08
    1422FINHRUP (1014)+5:56:56Asko Niemel-Koura2:19:45
    1423FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:56:59Angelica Lindqvist1:45:17
    1424FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:57:03Pekka Kotamki1:42:59
    1425FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:57:08Mats Smedslund2:32:42
    1426FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:57:10Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:00:21
    1427FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:57:10Antti Vilkkil2:05:48
    1428FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:57:12Jouni Kivikoski1:34:55
    1429FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:57:24Harri Vaara2:14:39
    1430FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:57:29Jyri Lahtinen2:17:38
    1431FINJre (1545)+5:57:30Lauri Tunkelo2:07:46
    1432FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:57:32Jorma Peltokorpi2:08:07
    1433FINLrhto (1851)+5:57:33Auvinen Juha2:17:03
    1434FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:57:34Samuli Koskinen1:59:31
    1435FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:57:36Jani Kinnunen2:00:20
    1436FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:58:00Juho Rinta-Rahko2:05:29
    1437FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:58:04Juha Martikainen2:34:38
    1438FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:59:21Nina Asikainen1:45:43
    1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:59:25Anna Parkkinen2:07:07
    1440FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:59:25Mikko Lperi2:27:26
    1441FINW-Klubi (1862)+5:59:42Pekka Pirkola2:31:26
    1442FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+5:59:43Erika Leinonen2:17:50
    1443FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:59:51Pekka Keisanen2:17:46
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:59:57Antti Salonen2:18:09
    1445FINLostBoys (1286)+6:00:30Urpo Jaakkola1:44:50
    1446FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:00:35Sipi Erkkil2:14:27
    1447LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:01:25Gatis Ratkevics1:47:23
    1448FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:02:29Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:58:15
    1449FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:03:30Reea Simola1:50:26
    1450FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:04:48Jesse Nikki2:17:15
    1451FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:05:53Meri Seistola2:17:02
    1452FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:05:54Teuvo Taura1:42:17
    1453FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:05:57Vesa Kyt1:59:59
    1454FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:06:03Juho Juusela1:51:17
    1455FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:03Emilia Laitinen1:42:57
    1456FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:06:05Sami Leinonen1:57:11
    1457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:06:08Iiro Hapuli1:50:33
    1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:06:15Tuomas Raja2:30:21
    1459FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:06:17Seppo Ahvenainen1:50:01
    1460FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:06:29Milla Pirskanen2:12:38
    1461FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:06:33Ella Kokkinen2:02:54
    1462SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:06:33John Lindberg2:19:45
    1463FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:06:54Lasse Lahdelma2:16:33
    1464FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:06:56Markku Holstila1:51:41
    1465FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:06:56Juha Kananen1:51:38
    1466FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:06:58Veikko Ahokas2:21:28
    1467FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:07:14Mirja Linjama1:46:33
    1468FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:07:51Pekka Raatikainen1:57:13
    1469FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:07:52Pasi Pekkinen2:34:00
    1470FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:09:38Meri Tuomainen2:31:57
    1471FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:11:02Veeti Vesterinen2:36:58
    1472FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:11:15Toni Laine2:18:13
    1473FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:14:17Elina Mkinen2:04:47
    1474FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:14:22Petri Leino1:47:00
    1475FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:14:23Jarno Kivist1:58:04
    1476FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:15:03Riku Viitanen2:29:58
    1477FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:15:09Juha Kotanen2:05:28
    1478FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:15:14Satu Ryynnen2:43:59
    1479FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:15:22Rauli Lepist2:59:42
    1480FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:17:31Sanna Taimisto2:15:18
    1481FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:18:51Otso Heikkinen1:50:39
    1482FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:20:41Jukka Manninen2:03:22
    1483FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:20:47Petri Karhap2:59:12
    1484FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:20:54Ilkka Tahkokallio3:05:39
    1485FINRealtimers (1693)+6:20:55Joonas Elo2:07:24
    1486FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:21:02Juha Lehto2:37:44
    1487FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:21:10Teemu Huttunen2:56:43
    1488FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:10Lauri Heininen2:29:07
    1489FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:21:14Pekka Vanne1:59:15
    1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:21:15Kristian Kokkola2:07:49
    1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:21:31Jarmo Rantanen2:32:26
    1492FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:21:32Jukka Lehtinen2:07:56
    1493FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:21:34Salla Rantamki2:49:58
    1494FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:21:35Jarno Auvinen2:41:12
    1495FINMetths (1907)+6:21:36Olli Antikainen2:29:21
    1496FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:22:59Kalle Kernen2:33:35
    1497FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:23:35Harri Mikkola2:29:51
    1498FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:24:37Jari Hllstrm3:06:44
    1499FINKotipojat (1103)+6:24:52Oona Hilkamo2:00:59
    1500FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:24:53Hannu Villberg1:55:49
    1501FINmroom (1333)+6:24:58Hyppl Outi1:55:07
    1502FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:25:00Anu Laine1:49:58
    1503FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:25:05Pinja Rantama2:43:48
    1504FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:29:24Esa Litja2:17:56
    1505FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:29:26Antti Kauppila2:05:00
    1506FINSEW Service (1972)+6:29:32Jukka Hatakka2:36:05
    1507FINCSC (1519)+6:31:07Johan Guldmyr2:10:01
    1508FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:31:42Yrj Haapala2:08:03
    1509FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:31:47Osmo Perkamo2:05:27
    1510FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:31:51Mikko Lehtinen2:03:00
    1511FINHihhulit (1197)+6:31:55Emilia Carlsson2:39:29
    1512FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:32:13Olli Kanerva2:15:55
    1513FINHyv yri (1812)+6:32:30Karoliina Kiviniemi3:05:38
    1514FINSK K3 (1499)+6:32:34Elisa Suutari2:58:17
    1515FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:32:41Jani Nurmela2:10:28
    1516FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:32:41Niko Haikala2:23:05
    1517FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:32:54Anton Mkinen2:22:57
    1518FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:32:57Ari Toikka3:00:40
    1519FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:16Topi Perttu2:04:52
    1520FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:34:17Mika Seppl1:58:22
    1521FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:35:28Pekka Koskinen1:35:44
    1522FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:35:44Antero Hekkala1:23:58
    1523FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:16Mika Virkki1:39:29
    1524FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:36:28Jaana Myrsky2:03:13
    1525FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:36:32Eevi Kirjasniemi2:20:52
    1526FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:36:32Niklas Nurminen2:20:42
    1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:36:35Aleksi Vnnen2:42:35
    1528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:36:37Esa Vuorio2:12:58
    1529FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:36:39Emma Ylistalo2:13:45
    1530FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:36:40Sami Kykk2:25:26
    1531FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:36:41Maarit Melvasalo2:15:39
    1532FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:36:43Veikko Heinonen2:20:06
    1533FINBasware (1630)+6:36:44Marko Lhde2:23:48
    1534FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:36:49Aki Niemi2:26:20
    1535FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:37:40Erkka Kiviaho1:47:17
    1536FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:38:32Jari Vahvelainen2:25:52
    1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:40:14Lasse Kotisalmi2:19:21
    1538FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:40:17Pekka Tennil2:29:39
    1539FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:41:54Matti Latva2:18:47
    1540FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:41:56Jussi Napola2:22:31
    1541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:42:10Hannu Erlinna2:18:58
    1542FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:44:26Kimmo Forsman1:34:19
    1543FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:45:32Ville Kaseva1:36:13
    1544FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:46:38Anssi Asikainen1:36:11
    1545FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:46:43Tuukka Lindfors1:45:09
    1546LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:06Daiga Jermaka2:16:02
    1547FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:47:29Pentti Jrvinen1:58:18
    1548FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:48:03Simo Laine2:38:22
    1549FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:48:04Jani Jormanainen3:16:46
    1550FINWIO Team (1541)+6:48:11Roy Mickos2:50:06
    1551FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:50:36Tomas stman2:28:06
    1552FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:50:37Tapio Soini2:11:01
    1553FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:51:13Nissinen Taneli1:42:02
    1554FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:13Tomas Zich2:17:34
    1555FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:53:53Jukka Nikkil1:34:21
    1556FINTelko (1898)+6:55:52Svante Pahlman1:46:43
    1557FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:56:03Linda Borgman1:58:35
    1558FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:56:27Jukka Lavi1:46:45
    1559FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:56:37Timo Pukkila1:44:53
    1560FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:57:12Petteri Jokela1:58:58
    1561FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:58:37Jari Alakastari1:57:58
    1562FINsalparasti (1057)+6:59:34Tommi Rikkil2:38:50
    1563FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:59:41Helena Ojala2:05:08
    1564FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:59:49Hannu Viitala2:21:58
    1565FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:00:19Johanna Riipinen1:39:35
    1566FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:15Timo Uusitalo1:35:38
    1567FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:02:04Anne Paadar2:01:15
    1568FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:02:14Seppo Sipil2:01:33
    1569FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:27Matti Saarni1:24:59
    1570FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:03:13Tuukka Ahtola1:55:43
    1571FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:03:45Esa Toivola1:55:51
    1572FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:16Harri Mki-Saari2:19:52
    1573FINStormin Ters (819)+7:05:07Rauno Ristimki1:56:20
    1574FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:05:14Panu-Ville Riihimki2:14:42
    1575FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:05:54Seppo Lehtimki1:55:26
    1576FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:06:08Emilia Pietilinen2:14:03
    1577FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:06:30Arto Mkinen1:56:39
    1578FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:06:35Sasu Hamina2:39:00
    1579FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:06:54Kari Sinivuori1:57:46
    1580FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:07:22Toivo Snre1:58:48
    1581FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:07Emma Arvio2:03:52
    1582FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:08:32Timo Laurila2:05:11
    1583FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:08:32Katariina Mahkonen1:45:41
    1584FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:08:51Teemu Salo2:53:10
    1585FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:09:15Mikko Herajrvi2:29:38
    1586FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:09:18Jari Luukkonen2:46:27
    1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:09:21Kaija Kankaanp2:47:51
    1588FINCastorIT (1507)+7:09:23Anssi Lavonen2:35:12
    1589FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:09:27Tapio Hutri2:27:05
    1590FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:09:32Kalervo Grekula1:44:32
    1591FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:09:32Timo Friman2:13:54
    1592FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:09:38Erkki Pekkala3:45:02
    1593FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:09:43Reijo Toivonen3:07:33
    1594FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:10:03Arto Pesonen2:59:26
    1595FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:10:43Ari Aro2:53:13
    1596FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:10:54Tiina Siren3:02:32
    1597FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:10:55Aino Hursti2:54:13
    1598FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:11:08Tanja Viskari1:17:27
    1599FINNsCSA (1751)+7:13:15Mika Kainulainen2:34:56
    1600FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:13:19Sakari Pesonen3:00:31
    1601FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:13:20Juha Mkinen2:03:40
    1602FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:13:27Juhani Luoma2:05:24
    1603FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:13:32Markus Ritola2:50:22
    1604FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:13:34Miika Ruissalo2:51:07
    1605FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:13:34Janne Kaakinen2:04:34
    1606FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:13:54Niko Nurmi2:44:31
    1607FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:13:57Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:04:41
    1608FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:13:58Katja Sirvi2:52:03
    1609FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:12Heikki Silvennoinen2:04:35
    1610FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:14:16Tuula Toivanen2:43:43
    1611FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:18Pirjo Moisio2:04:40
    1612FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:16:37Pekka Salonen3:00:59
    1613FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:18:37Outi Marttila1:26:02
    1614FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:18:52Mika Hurskainen2:35:33
    1615FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:20:59Laura Karhola1:56:01
    1616FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:21:07Martti Matintupa2:38:39
    1617FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:21:44Teemu Wirman1:55:40
    1618FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:22:27Kirsi Hotokka2:14:19
    1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:22:30Marko Siironen2:03:51
    1620FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:23:38Eero Nieminen2:26:17
    1621FINKanKi (1591)+7:23:54Jere Nyknen2:04:41
    1622FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:23:55Pertti Koski2:14:42
    1623FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:24:50Jyrki Kuivalainen2:26:20
    1624FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:26:45Heini Puustinen2:15:03
    1625FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:27:32Hannu Pirkkala2:14:40
    1626FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:29:18Ilkka Puikkonen2:03:52
    1627FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:29:21Per-Erik Breitholtz3:00:05
    1628FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:30:14Martin Melin2:03:29
    1629FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:23Iina Elfving1:44:42
    1630FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:31:20Timo Tidenberg1:55:54
    1631FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:33:04Jorma Helin2:17:06
    1632FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:33:36Simo Niskanen3:53:46
    1633FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:33:40Sanna Nokkala1:39:36
    1634FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+7:34:50Eetu Repo2:33:47
    1635FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:36:54Oskari Hekali1:54:36
    1636FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:37:05Pekka Rytknen2:27:18
    1637FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:37:25Leo Toiminen3:00:48
    1638FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:37:27Jouni Lhdesmki1:39:37
    1639FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:38:22Jouko Hyttinen2:50:08
    1640FINMoVo (1942)+7:40:20Joni Vuoristo2:31:14
    1641FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:40:20Raino Mtt2:11:54
    1642FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:40:40Yrj Suolahti2:31:16
    1643FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:44:20Pekka Leppkangas3:13:30
    1644FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:44:26Kristiina Nuottimki3:11:01
    1645FINOlen tss (1795)+7:45:07Ari Kattainen1:18:14
    1646FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:45:27Ari Kulmala2:14:16
    1647FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:46:22Timo Rautalahti2:27:03
    1648FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:46:29Helena Saarnisto2:26:13
    1649FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:47:42Risto Sorsa2:42:58
    1650FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:48:11Sivi Ihalainen3:25:39
    1651FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:48:19Harri Snellman3:32:07
    1652FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:48:37Sami Turunen2:29:28
    1653FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:50:32Antti Nyknen2:42:26
    1654FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:51:24Raimo Nordqvist2:36:45
    1655FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:52:18Matti Klhi1:58:38
    1656FINKluri (1737)+7:52:36Harri Joki2:43:30
    1657FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:52:39Joni Pakarinen2:41:07
    1658FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:53:41Riku Malminiemi2:43:14
    1659FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:53:56Petri Pajumki3:39:37
    1660FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:54:24Mika Raitola2:13:42
    1661FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:54:34Matti Kallio1:28:51
    1662FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:55:03Jenni Pakula2:43:36
    1663FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:56:18Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil2:14:11
    1664FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:56:32Marika Valo2:42:21
    1665FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:59:35Reetta Harmaja2:01:38
    1666FININUS (1279)+8:00:14Nikolai Markovich2:37:19
    1667FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:00:15Hannu Pnni1:55:29
    1668FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:01:31Mikko Rontu4:19:05
    1669FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:02:34Joonas Rantanen1:52:27
    1670FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:06Sanni Salonen2:04:45
    1671FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:03:17Jari Torniainen2:03:52
    1672FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:06:03Marko Laaksonen2:14:17
    1673FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:08:11Anne Partanen2:42:30
    1674FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:08:15Marko Koivikko2:42:26
    1675FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:08:52Olavi Hernelahti2:27:25
    1676FINNitor (1718)+8:09:27Juhani Rnnberg2:43:06
    1677FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:11:20Kainulainen Henri2:43:30
    1678FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:12:20Pipsa Puuska2:31:47
    1679FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:13:06Pekka Liimatainen1:37:03
    1680FINLuxus (1736)+8:17:52Sirpa Malmstrm2:14:15
    1681FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:19:43Markku Rusanen1:55:33
    1682FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:21:51Juha Supponen2:40:21
    1683FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:07Joni Tuomi2:14:23
    1684FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:27:15Plvi Kaarne2:04:31
    1685FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:27:35Petra Vuorinen2:05:02
    1686FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:33:20Harri Pyklinen4:03:31
    1687FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:34:35Sanna Nordstrm2:41:06
    1688FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:36:59Jenni Rml2:27:01
    1689FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:37:05Terhi Virrasoja1:58:44
    1690FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:39:31Vesa Ala-aho1:45:45
    1691FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:40:12Antti Aalto2:03:48
    1692FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:42:23Harri Valkonen4:52:00
    1693FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:42:24Emmi Kekle2:43:20
    1694FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:43:01Suvi Pkkil1:47:26
    1695FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:43:38Hannu Harkola2:14:02
    1696FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:44:09Erkki Uusitalo3:35:43
    1697FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:45:44Harri Saikkonen3:35:13
    1698FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:45:49Petrus Asikainen1:46:01
    1699FINKlenkat (1843)+8:46:09Koivisto Olli2:21:07
    1700FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:47:26Harri Sallmn2:43:32
    1701FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:48:39Bernt kesson2:43:18
    1702FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:50:26Pekka Nokelainen2:14:35
    1703FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+8:51:28Suvi Rberg3:53:04
    1704FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:55:43Osmo Aronen2:31:13
    1705FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:56:10Juha Hintsala2:03:55
    1706FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:58:08Juho Krkkinen2:04:35
    1707FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:58:27Jukka Mannila2:04:36
    1708FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:01:57Kysti Kitinoja1:56:04
    1709FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:02:48Jussi Tuulensuu1:57:39
    1710FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:05:54Tomi Inkeroinen2:31:22
    1711FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:06:48Janne Korhonen2:43:23
    1712FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:07:15Andreas Nymark2:43:54
    1713FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:08:17Joel Sahlman1:55:46
    1714FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:09:18Juho Peltomaa3:27:54
    1715FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+9:09:40Juha-Matti Vrnen2:15:22
    1716FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:09:58Tapio Halkoaho2:43:53
    1717FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:11:42Ritva Visnen2:27:22
    1718FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:11:48Mikko Anttila2:04:47
    1719FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:17:39Mikko Peltoniemi2:05:20
    1720FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:17:42Sonja Karppinen4:12:54
    1721FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:18:17Jyrki Valkama1:59:52
    1722FINVierestohi (1503)+9:18:55Olli Puhakka1:37:00
    1723FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:19:32Matti Tuominen2:03:57
    1724FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+9:20:41Mari Koponen3:27:50
    1725FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:23:30Antti Pihko1:44:51
    1726FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:24:32Asko Poikela2:14:42
    1727FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+9:24:46Henri Pekkola2:31:29
    1728FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:25:15Jari Pirttilahti4:12:57
    1729FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:27:20Anna Heikkil1:58:41
    1730FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:30:27Ari-Pekka Luoma1:47:15
    1731FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:45:51Ilkka Forsman1:55:31
    1732FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+9:46:55Juhani Vuorela3:35:51
    1733FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:53:15Elli Luhtanen2:21:12
    1734FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:56:38Essi Puumalainen2:43:33
    1735FINHattikW (1610)+9:58:02Janne Lindroos2:01:34
    1736FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+9:59:20Timo Taskinen2:33:41
    1737FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:01:07Tero Valtanen2:01:31
    1738FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:04:03Teemu Kiema2:26:13
    1739FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+10:04:48Sami Venlinen2:21:28
    1740FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:05:10Eero Lehtonen2:43:26
    1741FINMatrix (1508)+10:06:58Sami Sarsa2:05:36
    1742FINConcrasti (1946)+10:08:04Helena Mattila2:10:28
    1743FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:14:36Jyrki Lumiainen2:17:11
    1744FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:14:54Sturt Ison5:05:34
    1745FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:17:39Anna Halmemies2:36:15
    1746FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+10:20:00Vesa Saari3:35:20
    1747FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:21:41Lotta Ranta2:43:58
    1748FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:23:38Seppo Tammela2:30:33
    1749FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:26:24Katja Heinonen2:14:40
    1750FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:28:11Juhani Lehto2:11:52
    1751FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:41:19Ilari Heino2:43:56
    1752FINCurious Al (1601)+10:42:33Mantere Oskari2:26:08
    1753FINSK SK (1622)+10:44:44Eero Karppinen2:20:19
    1754FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:46:50Anita Marjasalo2:31:47
    1755FINMPY (1582)+10:53:38Aki Ruuhijrvi3:35:14
    1756FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:57:51Sari Kurimo2:43:26
    1757FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:02:46Ritola Jukka2:27:07
    1758FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+11:11:54Elina Komsi2:43:51
    1759FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:17:24Annika Koho1:45:02
    1760FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:30:40Markku Kuula3:35:06
    1761FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+11:41:46Piia-Noora Kauppi2:42:55
    1762FINBiopsi (1952)+11:45:22Iida Virolainen3:53:06
    1763FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:47:48Elina Jppinen2:04:40
    1764FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+12:05:10Rsnen Jari3:28:20
    1765FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+12:15:38Aleksi Heinil2:26:14
    1766FINElMys (1799)+12:15:43Pekka Heikel5:05:33
    1767FINHkkilijt (1634)+12:40:51Herman Wjuga3:35:05
    1768FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:44:48Pia Segerman2:43:46
    1769FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:03:03Lauri Luoto1:56:05
    1770FINJarnat (1644)+13:35:34Harri Lundell2:42:20