jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:57:25Mikko Eerola47:20
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:16Viktor Svensk48:31
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:40Hkon Jarvis Westergrd48:55
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:59Morten Jarvis Westergrd51:46
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+6:17Eduardo Gil Marcos49:54
    6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:19Milos Nykodym45:26
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:22Graham Gristwood46:33
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:28Bartosz Pawlak45:36
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:10
    10FINKoovee (1)+10:31Topi Anjala49:37
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+12:59Otto Loukkalahti52:01
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:29Teemu Oksanen53:52
    13NORFrol IL (17)+16:41Ulf Forseth Indgaard49:50
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:00Eirik Langedal Breivik47:11
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:32Ollipekka Heikkil49:45
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:33Hvard Lucasen50:57
    17SWErla IF (42)+21:34Henrik Jonsson50:34
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:43Mathias Peter49:47
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:47Lasse Kautto50:58
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:12Tuomas Kari52:20
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:13Roope Koskinen52:24
    22NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:57Nicolas Simonin53:02
    23FINKoovee 2 (98)+24:00Lassila Ari-Pekka53:09
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:00Nicolas Kastner53:17
    25NORHalden SK (4)+24:07Riccardo Scalet50:48
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:06Filip Wadsten52:13
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Arvid Nord54:14
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:35Erik Engstrand52:36
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:44Magnus Glnnefors54:46
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:42Simon Frisk51:31
    31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:57Nikita Somov52:13
    32FINLynx (23)+27:40Juuso Viskari53:10
    33SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:46Stefan Lombriser57:10
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:46Stle Gjelsten57:02
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+30:01Linus Rapp52:48
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:11Sverre Turter Sandvold53:32
    37FINNavi (21)+31:50Peter Bray51:35
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:57Ilgvars Caune50:32
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+31:58Fabian Aebersold50:27
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+33:32Oskar Lundqvist58:17
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+33:41Fricis Spektors1:01:44
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:51Kacper Kuca52:19
    43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk50:32
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+35:05Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen53:33
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:20Csaba Gsswein50:54
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:33Oskar Eklf53:56
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:44Anton Salmenkyl50:06
    48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:47Rasmus Elmelid50:03
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+38:02Martin Larsson1:01:45
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:27Valter Pettersson1:03:14
    51SWEOK Kre (56)+38:41Magnus Bergman1:06:12
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+39:05Per berg51:04
    53FINOK Trian (51)+39:39Emil Sevelius58:09
    54SUIOl Norska (52)+39:48Lukas Diener58:03
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:51Markus Lindeqvist51:25
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:25Jens Johan Brekke55:29
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:52Daniil Fomin55:01
    58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:40Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg56:21
    59SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:54Erik Herne50:32
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:54Aaro Ruohola57:52
    61FINHiisirasti (29)+43:06Juha Tommila51:53
    62LTUIGTISA (38)+43:06Henrikas Pauzas55:16
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+43:11Hugo Ericsson56:22
    64SWENykpings OK (94)+43:58Magnus Johansson1:02:18
    65FINMS Parma (22)+44:50Antti Vainio53:38
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+44:56Ondrej Semik1:03:03
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:19David Borg52:51
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:23Viktor Runnby58:30
    69SWEHestra IF (75)+49:28Erik Fors1:02:18
    70SWESvedalens AIK (64)+49:30Vitaly Gichko53:07
    71SWEKils OK (141)+50:28Jan Olm52:49
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:31Csaba Gerber1:06:59
    73FINOK77 (132)+54:25Jonny Donner53:56
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:43Magnus Johansson1:04:29
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+57:40Jonas Soldini54:50
    76RUSNord West (68)+57:44Ilya Gusev56:20
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+57:56Christian Bobach59:55
    78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:07Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:00:52
    79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:11Ola Andersson54:56
    80SWESnttringe SK (112)+58:14Isak Gelius1:00:01
    81SWEIFK Ume (111)+58:15David Lundsten55:04
    82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:21Atte Nokka1:00:38
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+58:25Sven Engstrm54:52
    84SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:52Alvaro Casado1:05:01
    85FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:00:53Timo Sivill1:02:06
    86NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:56Lars Owren1:03:04
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:39Matthew Fellbaum55:36
    88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:37Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:04:23
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:03:00Nils Eyer54:04
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:55Martin Hunhammar52:31
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:22Mika Honkasalo1:06:57
    92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:41Alvar Palmen56:39
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:48Elmeri Toivanen55:43
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:06:58Lassi Vaismaa58:44
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:07:00Sampo Hyppl57:04
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:26Lavran Thorstensen1:04:17
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:08:33Zac Hudd1:00:39
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:37Johan Olson54:57
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:09:03Jonas Carlsson1:02:50
    100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:27Jesper Lysell58:12
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:31Maria Magnusson59:37
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:47Viktor Janrik1:06:52
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:54Chupek Jacub51:49
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:11:07Jussi Sepp1:03:25
    105SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:11:09Oskar qvist1:00:54
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:11:19Mattias Nilsson1:15:17
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:12:06Sampo Sankelo1:06:48
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:25Oleg Vokulov1:02:07
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:18Trence Risse54:59
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:33Filip Andersson1:16:29
    111FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:42Matias Koponen1:07:41
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:20Simo Hasu51:59
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:32Aleksi Lammi1:03:39
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:13Mrten Lundqvist1:05:48
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:19:11Lars Vicari59:01
    116NORIL Koll (890)+1:20:02Jostein Moe1:00:35
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:38Joel Hakala56:43
    118SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:21:03Niklas sterlund1:07:01
    119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:21:04Bruno Godefroy1:05:49
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:42Tor Andreas Andersen56:52
    121SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:21:54Fredrik Noborn56:59
    122SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:54Anton Strandberg1:01:47
    123SWEGvle OK (103)+1:21:58Lasse Jansson1:09:51
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:07Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy56:52
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:12Paulus Sulkula1:00:40
    126FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:19Jens Jern1:00:38
    127NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:21Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:17:57
    128FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:25Arto Frnti1:04:56
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:29Kalevi Mkip1:08:46
    130FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:51Niko Nissinen58:17
    131FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:57Tero Mamia58:47
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:23:58Rauli Aho1:13:50
    133NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:59Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:21
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:25:01ke Ljunggren1:04:22
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:25:02Tuomas Fjllstrm1:00:51
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:27:01Otto Balck1:00:40
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:24Antti Kivikko1:17:45
    138NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:33Beat Roth59:37
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:28:08Robert Bennett1:14:39
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:39Eero Jalli1:01:16
    141FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:57Aleksi Karttila1:02:15
    142FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:21Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:10
    143LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:32Andris Svilans1:17:31
    144SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:37Gabriel Bengtsson1:03:27
    145SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:37Benjamin Langerak1:03:32
    146FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:49Valter Joensuu1:12:13
    147FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:26Eero Pietil1:04:20
    148FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:26Juan Sanz1:13:02
    149SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:29Mrk Porgnyi1:00:33
    150NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:33Marit Isachsen1:22:16
    151SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:15Adam Sandstedt1:05:30
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:34:08Tuomas Puonti1:04:22
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:43Jussi Piirainen1:06:42
    154SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:36:42Lukas Eveborn1:12:29
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:58Gian Coolen1:08:51
    156CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:59Krystof Hajek1:00:02
    157FINRastivarsat (225)+1:38:00Aapo Maasilta1:03:07
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:23Sindre Sandven55:00
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:45Eemil Sakki1:03:06
    160SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:38:59Hedwig Haas1:05:46
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:39:09Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:06
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:25Antti Laine1:05:53
    163ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:27Olle Krner55:20
    164RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:39Nikolai Znoev1:04:36
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:42Juha Kivel1:09:23
    166FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:44Lauri Naskali1:12:02
    167SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:39:51Tomas berg1:25:43
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:27Edward Larsson1:26:15
    169NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:41:40dne Skjrstein1:11:09
    170NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:54Kjetil Mlnvik1:03:33
    171SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:41:55Anton Kruse1:14:13
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:25Antti Rusanen1:06:10
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:43:10Jari Niemenmaa1:17:00
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:44:23Antti Ekonoja1:19:08
    175SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:44:53Marcus Carlsson1:08:06
    176IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:24Shea Moose1:20:41
    177RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:36Maxim Gavrilyuk1:05:42
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:38Martin Granqvist1:10:28
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:39Linus Kaisajuntti58:38
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:45Jussi Virtanen1:02:58
    181FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:47Teemu Korhonen1:05:00
    182LATOK Meridians (163)+1:46:52Andris Dzalbs1:07:33
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:24Robert Banfi1:22:58
    184SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:48:08John Wolgast1:08:12
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:20Kasperi Hmlinen1:04:51
    186FINRastikarhut (312)+1:48:22Joona Nolvi1:17:07
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:36Magnus Karlsson1:07:07
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:49:51Pekka Huhtanen1:08:23
    189FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:49:59Pekka Vtinen1:01:33
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:50:05ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:11
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:50:10Tuukka Senttula1:02:02
    192LTUMedeina (241)+1:50:51Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:08
    193SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:50:59David Melin1:06:51
    194RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:51:04Ivan Kunin1:05:14
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:51:14Jan Wasstrm1:12:27
    196SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:38Wilhelm Bergman1:16:08
    197FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:51:54Eeka Husu1:07:53
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:51:56Vojtech Gryc1:30:38
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:31Dominique Bucher1:18:38
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:41Sami Aalto1:19:13
    Alla Nsta 200 >