jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:45Siim Vanahans1:15:09
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:54:56Veeti Pellinen1:10:54
    203DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:55:10Lasse Falck Weber1:04:22
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:55:12Kjell Westin1:12:20
    205FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:55:12Lasse Lempainen1:10:21
    206SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:55:14Daniel Hadorn1:10:04
    207FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:55:15Tapio Markki1:07:44
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:24Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:07
    209LTUAzuolas (146)+1:56:21Mantas Volungevicius1:27:55
    210DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:53Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:11
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:57:00Robert Palm1:02:09
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:35Matti Krkkinen1:06:21
    213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:57:57Aleksei Kapitonov1:06:36
    214FINRasTiimi (220)+1:58:09Petteri Arovainio1:17:24
    215SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:58:13Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:07
    216SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:42Katrin Mueller1:05:58
    217LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:59:10Rihards Gailis1:19:50
    218FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:59:17Veeti Passila1:13:20
    219FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:42Tatu Aaltonen1:07:38
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:42Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:06:27
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:00:06Mikael Lamberg1:18:35
    222NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:15Tommy Schmid1:09:45
    223ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:16Tommaso Civera1:13:20
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:22Henrik Holmberg1:06:03
    225SWETby OK (201)+2:00:43Filip Lindqvist1:05:53
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:45Filip Nilsson1:17:41
    227NOREnga (264)+2:00:46Harald Huse1:08:04
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:00:56Jyrki Mikkola1:13:57
    229RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:33Alexander Barkar1:25:58
    230FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:50Markku Kipinoinen1:07:48
    231SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:03:21Fredrik Kempe1:23:39
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:35Lassi Kuva1:16:44
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:40Lenni Visnen1:09:32
    234SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:04:02Magnus Hjorth1:12:58
    235SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:04:03Viktor Lfgren1:13:52
    236FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:04:04Ilkka Aakula1:36:03
    237FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:04:04Teemu Vre53:48
    238FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:17Janne Ahola1:01:14
    239FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:23Oskari Niemi1:10:01
    240FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:04:28Warren Key1:10:05
    241FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:05:55Ilari Ilmakunnas1:18:32
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:29Elizabete Blumentale1:11:58
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:06:55Johan Hedman1:15:52
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:32Janne Salomki1:05:57
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:08:01Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:07
    246FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:09:18Riku Kerkola1:11:50
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:09:21Lauri Koivumki1:12:08
    248SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:35Erik Toomingas1:12:32
    249FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:42Markus Sinijrvi1:07:56
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:09:50Janis Peilans1:35:03
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:09:54Sergey Belov1:04:52
    252FINOK77 2 (134)+2:10:06Matias Kankkunen1:10:02
    253FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:10:09Timo Nurmela1:03:53
    254ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:13Pol Canosa1:13:07
    255SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:15Hkan Svensson1:01:13
    256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:42Aaro Haikonen1:11:08
    257FINRasti 88 (226)+2:10:49Kalle Hirvilammi1:12:57
    258FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:10:56Viljam Grahn1:07:10
    259SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:11:02Jakob Fransson1:15:07
    260RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:11:03Alexander Kolchiev1:20:27
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:11:09Dmitry Somov1:13:54
    262FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:11:10Marko Uotila1:12:12
    263FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:11:10Mikko Fldt1:16:04
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:11:18Aleksanteri Hiiro1:11:34
    265SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:11:21Henrik Larsson1:16:09
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:21Tommi Pajala1:07:03
    267RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:26Andrey Lukin1:12:30
    268SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:45Sebastian Agerhll1:10:19
    269FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:47Kimmo Leivo1:17:15
    270FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:11:53Dainoras Saunorius1:13:01
    271FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:11:54Timo Peltonen1:21:30
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:12:00Maiken kern Hgrd1:23:44
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:12:13Peter Rutz1:20:48
    274FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:12:49Vertti Laitinen1:09:17
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:50Jarmo Hyypp1:17:58
    276NOROK Moss (570)+2:12:54Torgeir Snillsberg1:09:42
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:12:59Teemu Paananen1:28:42
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:13:07Markku Piironen1:14:45
    279NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:28Knut Erling en1:19:10
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:51Oskari Penttinen1:14:03
    281NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:54Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:12
    282FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:13:56Antti Seppnen1:14:58
    283NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:14:13Terje W. Mathisen1:13:41
    284SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:25Rebecca Hylander1:15:25
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:15Henri Kukkonen1:16:19
    286FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:15:18Kalle Rosenblad1:35:07
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:35Osmo Juola1:18:19
    288FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:42Lauri Ruberg1:12:10
    289FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:22Roope Lemberg1:05:52
    290FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:17:23Tuomas Leinamo1:10:02
    291LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:35Marius Vaivilas1:13:39
    292SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:35Per Spik1:03:26
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:46Mikko Tahkola1:07:13
    294FINRasti E4 (300)+2:18:12Juho Rossi1:03:56
    295SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:28Martina Rizzi1:03:57
    296NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:18:57Aleksander Jrgensen1:14:42
    297ESTOK Vru (210)+2:19:04Einar Luup1:24:10
    298FINLynx 5 (468)+2:19:07Matias Maronen1:15:46
    299NORGanddal IL (378)+2:19:09Markus Breivold1:24:12
    300FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:19:14Janne Nivukoski1:14:01
    301FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:19:14Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:21:33
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:19:32Teijo Oksanen1:23:30
    303NORBysen IL (248)+2:20:22Erlend Aune1:25:30
    304FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:25Aapo Kytmki1:17:23
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:20:36Jorma Nissil1:08:35
    306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:47Strandvall Amanda1:04:01
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:21:15Juha Lerssi1:11:18
    308RUSUltra (145)+2:21:25Vasia Tambasou1:07:51
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:22:09Tom Hammassyrj1:01:15
    310SWEUme OK (319)+2:22:21Viktor Holmgren1:22:02
    311SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:22Andrea Svensson1:02:48
    312SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:28Adam Karlsson1:15:43
    313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:29Kalikst Sobczynksi1:15:33
    314NOREmit (364)+2:22:36Christiane Trosse1:16:15
    315SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:22:51Siegfried Nagel1:33:06
    316FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:23:18Timo Pohjolainen1:20:03
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:23:33Semen Mikhalko1:26:03
    318SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:40Emil Erdelius1:14:49
    319NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:23:44Kent Vidar Kopperud1:16:09
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:23:45Jukka Lehtonen1:17:29
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:24:10Vin Ristimki1:18:13
    322FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:30Petri Kauppinen1:25:19
    323FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:38Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:12
    324SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:51Pl Skogstjrn58:01
    325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:25:00Markus Kaukonen1:17:30
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:26:07Ville Koskenkorva1:17:48
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:26:10Igor Gavrilov1:19:44
    328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:26:18Elin Sjlander1:17:58
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:26:25Riku Kopra1:24:14
    330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:26Dan Snre1:22:38
    331FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:37Jarmo Mauriala1:10:50
    332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:40Magnus Struckmann1:09:26
    333RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:26:56Pavel Raev1:43:00
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:27:16Pauli Heinimaa1:26:55
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+2:27:49Ella Skog1:24:07
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:28:16Juho Mtt1:08:43
    337FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:47Juho Huhtala1:12:45
    338GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:29:10Chloe Potter1:23:08
    339FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:29:13Antti Lamminp1:20:56
    340NORIF Sturla (550)+2:29:15Olav Melheim1:25:45
    341SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:45Jacob Eriksson57:53
    342FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:15Thomas Bjrklf1:15:26
    343FINOK77 3 (469)+2:31:42Jan Donner56:53
    344FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:31:47Simon Nordgren1:25:42
    345FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:31:56Lauri Oksa1:25:19
    346FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:32:01Jari Simola1:22:09
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:32:19Asko Lautamki1:21:56
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:32:34Sanna Multala1:30:10
    349FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:32:58Lauri Lepist1:23:01
    350FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:33:19Matti Lindstedt1:04:47
    351FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:19Aatos Peura1:06:01
    352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:22TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:11
    353FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:24Tomas Snellman1:10:52
    354NORVang OL (451)+2:33:39Ove Haugereid1:12:25
    355SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:33:52Patricia Nieke1:19:47
    356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:34:00Antti Kalapudas1:20:13
    357ESTSK100 (273)+2:34:01Rooni Triinu1:20:12
    358NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:34:09Dorthe Khl Petersen1:37:01
    359FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:34:23Karri Stevander1:11:36
    360ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:34:36Rein Zaitsev1:20:28
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:34:46Tero Salonen1:15:16
    362FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:34:51Tuija Kuusela1:14:33
    363SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:35:05Erik Bovallius1:11:17
    364FINLammin Ski (311)+2:35:09Jorma Varkila1:20:00
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:30Halvor Hobl1:16:06
    366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:34Artem Sotkin1:07:50
    367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:36:14Matti Sipponen1:14:48
    368FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:26Otto Lintula1:15:53
    369FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:29Henna Pylvninen1:10:18
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:34Kalle Taura1:20:08
    371RUSOmega (196)+2:36:34Sergey Adeev1:29:12
    372SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:36Laura King1:11:19
    373RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:38Dmitry Parkhut1:15:39
    374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:38Valdis Karulis1:15:15
    375FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:39Hermanni Willman1:11:00
    376SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:48Marita Hotz1:29:33
    377FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:36:49Janne Hyypp1:13:45
    378FINNostars (337)+2:36:50Marko Suhonen1:30:24
    379NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:36:55Svein-Erik Sgrd1:13:38
    380SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:36:56Maria Rosn Thelin1:29:21
    381USAOUSA (421)+2:36:58Emma Waddington1:23:54
    382FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:25Jarkko Ryypp1:06:35
    383RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:26Aleksey Borevich1:14:56
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:37:28Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:23:55
    385FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:37:50Laukkanen Janne1:21:34
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:34Petri Tuominen1:07:48
    387RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:38:56Alexander Trempoltsev1:08:32
    388FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:38:59Aleksi Mutka1:26:14
    389FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:39:03Kaisa Laapas1:12:45
    390FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:39:04Matias Forsbacka1:13:07
    391SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:39:07Johan Fries1:10:15
    392SWEDela 2 (257)+2:39:13Marcus Amrn1:07:55
    393FINEx-Legends (229)+2:39:15Timo Riissanen1:25:50
    394FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:39:16Sami Kauppinen1:24:53
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:39:18Juho Virkajrvi1:31:55
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:37Kalle Persson1:13:57
    397FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:39:49Henri Kontoniemi1:19:03
    398FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:40:07Mitri Tuomala1:31:54
    399FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:40:11Niklas Majander1:14:43
    400FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:17Lauri Isokallio1:04:47
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >