jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 11,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:48:23Tuomas Heiskanen1:57:41
    1302FINErnaali (865)+6:48:39Olli Jskelinen2:10:03
    1303FINKorona (1207)+6:48:47Matti Hmlinen1:59:53
    1304FINThinkers (1129)+6:49:26Keijo Karjalainen1:59:34
    1305FINHRUP (1014)+6:50:09Heikki Valkonen1:56:40
    1306FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:50:25Unto Eskelinen2:17:23
    1307FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:57Susanna Tiuraniemi2:45:08
    1308FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:52:04Jussi Saaristo2:00:38
    1309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:49Markku Leppl1:59:26
    1310FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:53:12Kari Rauhala2:23:52
    1311FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:53:16Sakari lgars2:00:07
    1312FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:53:38Sami Kujala2:35:57
    1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:54:00Antti Sirn2:36:04
    1314FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:54:04Jarkko Vainio2:02:35
    1315FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:54:14Eetu Mykknen2:28:43
    1316FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:54:34Janne Heikkil2:39:33
    1317FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:54:41Henrik Karlsson2:51:35
    1318FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:54:43Tiina Andersn2:13:25
    1319FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:55:09Kobernik Dmitry2:24:03
    1320FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:55:23Miikka Olander2:28:05
    1321FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:55:35Johanna Perkkalainen2:11:51
    1322FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:52Roope Korpela2:05:08
    1323FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:56:02Emma Liukkala2:13:02
    1324FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:56:15Jarkko Kumpulainen2:16:54
    1325FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:56:30Leevi Kristo2:28:08
    1326FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:56:35Jarmo Lehto1:55:01
    1327FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:57:08Marko Rantala3:34:05
    1328FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:57:13Jaakko Anttila2:34:16
    1329FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:57:35Timo Tolkki2:39:26
    1330FINSitowise (1220)+6:57:46Virpi Ansio2:07:14
    1331FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:57:58Eeva Lehtola2:11:47
    1332FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:58:05Henri Enroos2:30:44
    1333FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:58:08Timo Kaukonen2:48:42
    1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:58:15Leo Poikolainen1:54:12
    1335FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:58:29Jouko Salonen2:18:07
    1336FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:59:57Jaakko Keko2:33:26
    1337FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:00:24Heikki Marttila1:58:12
    1338FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:00:45Erkki Kari2:29:20
    1339FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:00:48Heikki Kivilaakso2:05:14
    1340FINmroom (1333)+7:00:52Tala Tuomas1:40:02
    1341FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:01:14Matti Tlli2:08:04
    1342FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:01:22Timo Ryytty1:59:59
    1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:01:22Kirsi Kuukka2:11:38
    1344FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:01:58Timo Haataja3:33:43
    1345FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:02:21Janne Merikoski3:35:34
    1346FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:02:22Kristian Repo2:11:00
    1347FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:02:26Jouni Haavisto1:59:59
    1348FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:02:37Rudi Merz2:11:43
    1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:03:18Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:47
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:03:42Mikko Pihlatie2:01:51
    1351FINSemantum (1475)+7:03:50Hannu Niemist2:33:19
    1352FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:03:57Minna Elovaara2:21:27
    1353FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:04:24Tomi Sakala2:28:06
    1354FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:04:32Lumi Laitinen2:34:10
    1355FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:04:42Seppo Vli-Klemel2:49:06
    1356FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:04:45Jarmo Honkanen3:03:19
    1357FINRastisudit (1428)+7:05:08Jouni Kivitie2:25:28
    1358FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:05:54Oskar Leinonen2:14:02
    1359FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:06:12Ilkka Riippa2:19:37
    1360LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:06:23Maris Jekabsons2:09:33
    1361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:06:33Kari Mkynen2:08:37
    1362FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:06:36Kalle Sorvari2:07:53
    1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:06:48Staffan Bengtsson2:04:58
    1364FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:07:06Timo Mkinen2:39:05
    1365FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:08:07Sanna Vhnen2:11:31
    1366FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:08:19Olli Manninen1:51:54
    1367FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:08:24Mari Penttil3:03:19
    1368FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:08:25Petja Makkonen2:53:47
    1369FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:08:54Petri Nylund1:58:40
    1370FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:09:20Jaakko Rikkl2:02:29
    1371FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:09:33Wille Kiuru2:10:11
    1372FINLateksii (1594)+7:09:54Veikka Jurvanen1:53:13
    1373FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:59Harri Holmgren2:12:47
    1374FINJre (1545)+7:10:19Matti Viita2:16:52
    1375FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:11:43Vesa Arjovuo2:18:30
    1376FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:12:02Jani Heikkil2:18:27
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:12:16Harri Saari2:21:45
    1378FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:38Valte Vuorela2:10:09
    1379FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:13:13Heini Siekkinen2:42:34
    1380FINFujitsu (807)+7:13:14Lassi Hakala3:12:53
    1381FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:13:37Arttu Sankari2:24:57
    1382FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:13:51Jani Mannila2:34:24
    1383FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:14:03Lauri Kivitalo2:20:49
    1384FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:14:26Hanna Kahanp2:11:00
    1385FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:15:01Sami Pyhnen1:58:16
    1386FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:15:31Miklos Vlasa2:34:55
    1387FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:56Sonja Sahlsten2:33:55
    1388FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:16:04Jussi Hllstrm1:53:34
    1389FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:16:13Jussi Haltia2:34:38
    1390FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:17:33Joonas Malinen2:17:10
    1391FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:19:50Jussi Sinkkonen3:47:59
    1392FINHihhulit (1197)+7:21:19Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:54
    1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:23:26Karppinen Jyri2:58:52
    1394FINKohta lytyy (1418)+7:23:34Juhani Vuola3:02:59
    1395FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:23:36Oskari Kymlinen2:12:41
    1396FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:23:48Reetta Kaipia2:32:31
    1397FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:24:17Hannes Mkel2:21:33
    1398FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+7:25:28Sauli Painilainen2:55:47
    1399FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:26:11Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:59
    1400FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:27:40Minttu Paunu1:50:54
    1401FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:42Veli-Matti Heimonen2:10:18
    1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:29:19Henna Kuittinen2:09:15
    1403FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:30:09Mikko Simola2:08:40
    1404FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:30:24Otto Liutu2:24:29
    1405FINPatria Land (1205)+7:30:30Jesse Myrskog3:21:25
    1406FINRealtimers (1693)+7:30:55Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:14:31
    1407FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:31:04Mia Lehtonen2:37:50
    1408FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:31:35Emma Ranni2:10:38
    1409FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:32:34Jouni Lepp2:00:56
    1410FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:33:16Laura Kabata3:05:59
    1411FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:33:19Mauri Reinikka2:19:13
    1412FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:46John Puska2:23:39
    1413FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:34:25Antero Lehtoruusu2:13:45
    1414FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:35:06Roosa Wederhorn2:17:06
    1415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:46Juho Salminen1:56:24
    1416FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:36:02Mika Tiljander2:55:47
    1417FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:36:05Robert Toivanen2:05:09
    1418FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:36:45Lauri Tonteri2:07:37
    1419FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:57Manuel Teixeira2:18:12
    1420FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:39:52Jaakko Tyynel2:10:17
    1421FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:39:55Mika Telkk2:46:12
    1422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:40:06Jari Hkkinen2:07:27
    1423FINRejlers (1159)+7:40:08Sanna Nurkkala2:56:41
    1424FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:40:11Lotta Konttas2:39:01
    1425FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:40:25Timo Rentto3:22:59
    1426FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:40:31Elias Jetsonen2:23:44
    1427FINBasware (1630)+7:40:44Jari Antikainen2:08:03
    1428FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:40:55Markku Nyberg2:08:01
    1429FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:41:01Teemu Launis2:29:22
    1430FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:41:06Juuso Jrvel1:59:48
    1431FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:41:10Juho Myyrylinen2:08:27
    1432FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:43:19Tuomas Pukkila1:50:53
    1433FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:43:38Timo Saarlo2:10:50
    1434FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:43:53Ilmari Saastamoinen2:48:54
    1435FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:44:31Jeremias Kuusela4:02:17
    1436FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:44:48Rauno Sandberg2:40:23
    1437FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:44:55Veera Melvasalo2:11:37
    1438FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:45:07Pete Heinonen2:12:43
    1439FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:46:10Timo Lamminmki2:13:10
    1440FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:46:26Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:02:02
    1441FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:55Simo Ritari2:30:19
    1442FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:47:20Sakari Hnninen3:02:28
    1443FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:57Heikki Kivist1:48:36
    1444FINsalparasti (1057)+7:49:28Karli Kund1:53:57
    1445LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:49:44Inese Varna2:07:22
    1446FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:49:51Eero Leppkorpi2:12:08
    1447FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:56Anton Uotila2:04:47
    1448FINHyv yri (1812)+7:49:57Iina Lehtinen2:20:58
    1449FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:50:00Erkka Karjalainen2:38:44
    1450FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:50:05Topi Haarlaa2:30:38
    1451FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:50:08Ted Nuorivaara2:54:15
    1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:20Marjaana Hautaniemi2:18:18
    1453FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:50:20Mikael Lehto2:59:42
    1454FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:50:37Uula Toikka2:20:56
    1455FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:29Ari Hiltunen2:39:35
    1456FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:38Arto Kpynen1:53:05
    1457FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:53:14Jrgen Novak2:23:43
    1458FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:53:35Arimo Koivisto2:49:30
    1459FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:54:03Sari Larkkonen2:07:24
    1460FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:23Kristian Myllymki1:56:26
    1461FINHatarasti (1936)+7:54:27Kalle Vuorinen4:02:31
    1462FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:54:46Janne Kinnunen3:01:26
    1463FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:55:18Aapo Latvajrvi2:53:33
    1464FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:55:20Anssi Parikka2:30:23
    1465FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:55:25Kimmo Leppnen2:38:26
    1466FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:55:30Pekka Simell3:11:59
    1467FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:56:49Aki Ojala3:01:15
    1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:52Ilari Korsimo1:51:12
    1469FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:57:53Ari-Tapio Toivonen3:02:03
    1470FINLrhto (1851)+7:58:27Arnamo Petri3:05:29
    1471FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:59:32Kari Kivinen2:10:10
    1472FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:31Marko Taipalus2:22:20
    1473FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:17Juha Mattila1:59:56
    1474FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+8:02:16Timo Rty2:59:59
    1475FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:03:16Jarkko Kirjavainen2:11:23
    1476FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:04:05Jere Palmunen1:53:35
    1477FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:05:00Antti Ali-Laurila3:25:16
    1478FINSK K3 (1499)+8:05:12Vesa Jumppanen2:36:14
    1479FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:13Anders Genberg2:29:39
    1480FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:29Tapio Ojala2:36:16
    1481FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:06:30Miko Stratos3:04:27
    1482FINMetths (1907)+8:06:54Olli Meuronen2:48:48
    1483FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:07:06Antti Halonen1:59:34
    1484FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:21Petri Alhainen2:38:53
    1485FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:08:22Jori Suhonen2:39:38
    1486FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:08:37Anssi Rimpel3:07:06
    1487FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:09:06Mikko Ryhnen2:24:00
    1488FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:09:16Erkki Liikanen2:43:00
    1489FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:18Topias Tyystjrvi2:00:02
    1490FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:43Anu Joutsi2:13:02
    1491FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:10:02Tuukka Kraft2:15:24
    1492FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:10:03Antti Ahola2:11:24
    1493FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:28Heini Rajala2:38:48
    1494FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:55Ville Erkkil2:39:01
    1495FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:13:34Jarmo Leppnen2:04:15
    1496FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:34Johanna Suvanto2:11:39
    1497FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:15:03Anu Kolari2:46:41
    1498FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:15:08Veikko Mkip2:21:19
    1499FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:52Esko Mattila2:50:21
    1500FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:25Tomi Takala2:34:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >