< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:28:42 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 2:10:18 | ||
1402 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:29:19 | Henna Kuittinen | 2:09:15 | ||
1403 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:30:09 | Mikko Simola | 2:08:40 | ||
1404 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:30:24 | Otto Liutu | 2:24:29 | ||
1405 | Patria Land (1205) | +7:30:30 | Jesse Myrskog | 3:21:25 | ||
1406 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:30:55 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 2:14:31 | ||
1407 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:31:04 | Mia Lehtonen | 2:37:50 | ||
1408 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:31:35 | Emma Ranni | 2:10:38 | ||
1409 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:32:34 | Jouni Leppä | 2:00:56 | ||
1410 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:33:16 | Laura Kabata | 3:05:59 | ||
1411 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:33:19 | Mauri Reinikka | 2:19:13 | ||
1412 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:33:46 | John Puska | 2:23:39 | ||
1413 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:34:25 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:13:45 | ||
1414 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:35:06 | Roosa Wederhorn | 2:17:06 | ||
1415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:35:46 | Juho Salminen | 1:56:24 | ||
1416 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:36:02 | Mika Tiljander | 2:55:47 | ||
1417 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:36:05 | Robert Toivanen | 2:05:09 | ||
1418 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:36:45 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:07:37 | ||
1419 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:38:57 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:18:12 | ||
1420 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:39:52 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:10:17 | ||
1421 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:39:55 | Mika Telkkä | 2:46:12 | ||
1422 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:40:06 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:07:27 | ||
1423 | Rejlers (1159) | +7:40:08 | Sanna Nurkkala | 2:56:41 | ||
1424 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +7:40:11 | Lotta Konttas | 2:39:01 | ||
1425 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:40:25 | Timo Rentto | 3:22:59 | ||
1426 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +7:40:31 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:23:44 | ||
1427 | Basware (1630) | +7:40:44 | Jari Antikainen | 2:08:03 | ||
1428 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:40:55 | Markku Nyberg | 2:08:01 | ||
1429 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:41:01 | Teemu Launis | 2:29:22 | ||
1430 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:41:06 | Juuso Järvelä | 1:59:48 | ||
1431 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:41:10 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:08:27 | ||
1432 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:43:19 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:50:53 | ||
1433 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:43:38 | Timo Saarlo | 2:10:50 | ||
1434 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +7:43:53 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:48:54 | ||
1435 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +7:44:31 | Jeremias Kuusela | 4:02:17 | ||
1436 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:44:48 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:40:23 | ||
1437 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:44:55 | Veera Melvasalo | 2:11:37 | ||
1438 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:45:07 | Pete Heinonen | 2:12:43 | ||
1439 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:46:10 | Timo Lamminmäki | 2:13:10 | ||
1440 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:46:26 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 2:02:02 | ||
1441 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:46:55 | Simo Ritari | 2:30:19 | ||
1442 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +7:47:20 | Sakari Hänninen | 3:02:28 | ||
1443 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:47:57 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:48:36 | ||
1444 | salparasti (1057) | +7:49:28 | Karli Kund | 1:53:57 | ||
1445 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:49:44 | Inese Varna | 2:07:22 | ||
1446 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:49:51 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:12:08 | ||
1447 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:49:56 | Anton Uotila | 2:04:47 | ||
1448 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:49:57 | Iina Lehtinen | 2:20:58 | ||
1449 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +7:50:00 | Erkka Karjalainen | 2:38:44 | ||
1450 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:50:05 | Topi Haarlaa | 2:30:38 | ||
1451 | W-Klubi (1862) | +7:50:08 | Ted Nuorivaara | 2:54:15 | ||
1452 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +7:50:20 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 2:18:18 | ||
1453 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +7:50:20 | Mikael Lehto | 2:59:42 | ||
1454 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +7:50:37 | Uula Toikka | 2:20:56 | ||
1455 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:51:29 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:39:35 | ||
1456 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:52:38 | Arto Käpynen | 1:53:05 | ||
1457 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +7:53:14 | Jürgen Novak | 2:23:43 | ||
1458 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +7:53:35 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:49:30 | ||
1459 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:54:03 | Sari Larkkonen | 2:07:24 | ||
1460 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:54:23 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:56:26 | ||
1461 | Hatarasti (1936) | +7:54:27 | Kalle Vuorinen | 4:02:31 | ||
1462 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +7:54:46 | Janne Kinnunen | 3:01:26 | ||
1463 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +7:55:18 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 2:53:33 | ||
1464 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +7:55:20 | Anssi Parikka | 2:30:23 | ||
1465 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +7:55:25 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:38:26 | ||
1466 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +7:55:30 | Pekka Simell | 3:11:59 | ||
1467 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +7:56:49 | Aki Ojala | 3:01:15 | ||
1468 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:56:52 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:51:12 | ||
1469 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +7:57:53 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 3:02:03 | ||
1470 | Lrhto (1851) | +7:58:27 | Arnamo Petri | 3:05:29 | ||
1471 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:59:32 | Kari Kivinen | 2:10:10 | ||
1472 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +8:00:31 | Marko Taipalus | 2:22:20 | ||
1473 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:01:17 | Juha Mattila | 1:59:56 | ||
1474 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +8:02:16 | Timo Räty | 2:59:59 | ||
1475 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +8:03:16 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:11:23 | ||
1476 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:04:05 | Jere Palmunen | 1:53:35 | ||
1477 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +8:05:00 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 3:25:16 | ||
1478 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:05:12 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:36:14 | ||
1479 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:06:13 | Anders Genberg | 2:29:39 | ||
1480 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +8:06:29 | Tapio Ojala | 2:36:16 | ||
1481 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:06:30 | Miko Stratos | 3:04:27 | ||
1482 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +8:06:54 | Olli Meuronen | 2:48:48 | ||
1483 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:07:06 | Antti Halonen | 1:59:34 | ||
1484 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:07:21 | Petri Alhainen | 2:38:53 | ||
1485 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:08:22 | Jori Suhonen | 2:39:38 | ||
1486 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +8:08:37 | Anssi Rimpelä | 3:07:06 | ||
1487 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:09:06 | Mikko Ryhänen | 2:24:00 | ||
1488 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +8:09:16 | Erkki Liikanen | 2:43:00 | ||
1489 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +8:09:18 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 2:00:02 | ||
1490 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +8:09:43 | Anu Joutsi | 2:13:02 | ||
1491 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:10:02 | Tuukka Kraft | 2:15:24 | ||
1492 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:10:03 | Antti Ahola | 2:11:24 | ||
1493 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +8:11:28 | Heini Rajala | 2:38:48 | ||
1494 | Knut Posse (1568) | +8:11:55 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:39:01 | ||
1495 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +8:13:34 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:04:15 | ||
1496 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:13:34 | Johanna Suvanto | 2:11:39 | ||
1497 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +8:15:03 | Anu Kolari | 2:46:41 | ||
1498 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +8:15:08 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:21:19 | ||
1499 | SEW Service (1972) | +8:15:52 | Esko Mattila | 2:50:21 | ||
1500 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +8:16:25 | Tomi Takala | 2:34:35 | ||
1501 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +8:16:52 | Petra Jansson | 2:10:16 | ||
1502 | FTA 4 (1708) | +8:16:56 | Nikke Varis | 1:54:46 | ||
1503 | Telko (1898) | +8:17:26 | Piia Appelqvist | 2:25:27 | ||
1504 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +8:17:29 | Keijo Aho | 3:33:06 | ||
1505 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +8:17:42 | Juha Raitio | 3:24:45 | ||
1506 | Son Huanot (1955) | +8:17:45 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:53:00 | ||
1507 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +8:17:55 | Petri Airaksinen | 2:40:32 | ||
1508 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +8:18:57 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:10:06 | ||
1509 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +8:19:00 | Joonas Möykkynen | 1:53:56 | ||
1510 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +8:19:06 | Aino Valkama | 2:46:17 | ||
1511 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +8:19:23 | Satu Immonen | 2:12:45 | ||
1512 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +8:19:39 | Arttu Kaipiainen | 2:05:18 | ||
1513 | Team Allback (1518) | +8:20:04 | Mikko Kyllönen | 2:10:55 | ||
1514 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +8:20:16 | Ted Saarinen | 3:41:00 | ||
1515 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +8:20:51 | Esa Ristimäki | 2:18:50 | ||
1516 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +8:21:37 | Jukka Havumäki | 3:41:39 | ||
1517 | WIO Team (1541) | +8:22:32 | Sami Kallio | 2:37:59 | ||
1518 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +8:22:39 | Erkki Vilen | 2:25:45 | ||
1519 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +8:23:17 | Ossi Taavitsainen | 2:21:30 | ||
1520 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +8:24:23 | Markku Jaatinen | 2:38:29 | ||
1521 | NääsCSA (1751) | +8:25:52 | Pauliina Mäkinen | 2:16:57 | ||
1522 | CSC (1519) | +8:26:50 | Kimmo Puustinen | 2:59:33 | ||
1523 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +8:26:50 | Mauri Korkka | 2:40:00 | ||
1524 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +8:27:11 | Jukka-Pekka Perkiö | 2:17:16 | ||
1525 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +8:27:12 | Nicki Källman | 2:01:19 | ||
1526 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +8:27:34 | Jouko Sormunen | 2:08:23 | ||
1527 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +8:28:33 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:59:53 | ||
1528 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +8:28:33 | Erkki Helminen | 3:00:16 | ||
1529 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:28:47 | Jyri Kanninen | 2:19:12 | ||
1530 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +8:29:59 | Jukka Virnala | 2:25:15 | ||
1531 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +8:30:00 | Christa Borgman | 2:37:28 | ||
1532 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +8:30:14 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 2:20:08 | ||
1533 | KanKi (1591) | +8:30:43 | Samu Rinkinen | 2:11:31 | ||
1534 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +8:30:47 | Jalmari Paakala | 2:25:51 | ||
1535 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +8:32:06 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 2:13:48 | ||
1536 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +8:32:31 | Eila Ryyppö | 2:15:12 | ||
1537 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +8:33:11 | Pasi Marttinen | 2:00:18 | ||
1538 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +8:34:59 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:32:10 | ||
1539 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +8:36:07 | Ahti Saali | 3:33:00 | ||
1540 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +8:37:09 | Miikka Örn | 3:06:22 | ||
1541 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:38:28 | Jukka Suoraniemi | 1:53:48 | ||
1542 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +8:39:02 | Pauliina Hietaniemi | 2:50:30 | ||
1543 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +8:40:15 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:59:57 | ||
1544 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +8:41:00 | Petri Petäjistö | 2:38:50 | ||
1545 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +8:41:08 | Kimmo Koivula | 2:03:27 | ||
1546 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +8:41:18 | Sami Dahlman | 4:02:00 | ||
1547 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +8:41:56 | Ville Karinen | 2:10:16 | ||
1548 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +8:42:13 | Janne Iijalainen | 2:59:36 | ||
1549 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +8:45:32 | Pekka Verkasalo | 4:02:42 | ||
1550 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +8:46:16 | Hannu Sainio | 1:57:44 | ||
1551 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +8:46:39 | Antti Perälä | 2:38:54 | ||
1552 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +8:47:07 | Olli Kontkanen | 2:37:55 | ||
1553 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +8:48:39 | Jari Kivimäki | 2:29:25 | ||
1554 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +8:49:20 | Petri Nyberg | 2:46:14 | ||
1555 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +8:50:35 | Emma Ojala | 2:46:53 | ||
1556 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +8:50:38 | Valtteri Herrala | 3:32:45 | ||
1557 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +8:50:38 | Mika Saarinen | 2:23:54 | ||
1558 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +8:50:52 | Jorma Mörsky | 2:10:14 | ||
1559 | Olen tässä (1795) | +8:52:19 | Pilvi Lindberg | 2:11:08 | ||
1560 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +8:52:34 | Mikko Kuitunen | 2:34:05 | ||
1561 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +8:52:44 | Juha Vesterinen | 3:45:34 | ||
1562 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +8:53:46 | Sauli Rytkönen | 2:11:23 | ||
1563 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +8:53:48 | Markku Nieminen | 2:17:17 | ||
1564 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +8:53:54 | Kimmo Kurki | 2:46:37 | ||
1565 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +8:54:09 | Mauno Siren | 2:37:05 | ||
1566 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +8:54:49 | Kari Leimu | 3:44:51 | ||
1567 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +8:55:58 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:40:10 | ||
1568 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:56:07 | Samuli Cederström | 1:35:24 | ||
1569 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +8:56:30 | Mervi Luurila | 2:25:19 | ||
1570 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +8:57:13 | Pihla Leppä | 2:59:37 | ||
1571 | AC Liiga (1419) | +8:58:27 | Antti Viinikka | 3:41:35 | ||
1572 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +8:58:49 | Sara Sainio | 2:25:29 | ||
1573 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +8:58:55 | Tiina Tähtinen | 2:48:12 | ||
1574 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +8:59:12 | Asko Taura | 2:54:50 | ||
1575 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +8:59:26 | Visa Nieminen | 2:11:01 | ||
1576 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +9:00:53 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 3:04:48 | ||
1577 | MoVo (1942) | +9:01:17 | Janne Roihu | 2:24:20 | ||
1578 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +9:01:37 | Vladislav Shor | 2:15:16 | ||
1579 | Kluri (1737) | +9:01:54 | Pekka Köttö | 2:13:43 | ||
1580 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +9:02:18 | Markku Berg | 2:59:03 | ||
1581 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +9:03:10 | Sakari Luokkanen | 2:04:49 | ||
1582 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +9:03:27 | Mikko Laakkonen | 3:07:27 | ||
1583 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +9:03:36 | Paula Koskelo | 2:37:59 | ||
1584 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:04:00 | Aleksi Alasalmi | 2:18:38 | ||
1585 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +9:04:04 | Heikki Makkonen | 2:53:31 | ||
1586 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +9:04:31 | Olli Hakala | 2:08:48 | ||
1587 | INUS (1279) | +9:05:10 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 2:07:21 | ||
1588 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +9:06:00 | Jari Nokkala | 2:36:47 | ||
1589 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +9:08:17 | Tuomas Inkala | 2:58:35 | ||
1590 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +9:08:36 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:32:16 | ||
1591 | SeNaatti (1866) | +9:09:21 | Juha Lemström | 3:03:36 | ||
1592 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +9:09:58 | Janina Saarnio | 2:07:54 | ||
1593 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +9:11:14 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 2:06:38 | ||
1594 | Savion VPK (1670) | +9:11:48 | Juha Hirn | 2:21:50 | ||
1595 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +9:11:53 | Santeri Kilpi | 2:38:59 | ||
1596 | CastorIT (1507) | +9:12:03 | Ari Palin | 3:06:56 | ||
1597 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +9:12:04 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:37:22 | ||
1598 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +9:12:15 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 3:07:20 | ||
1599 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +9:14:40 | Pekka Nurmi | 3:09:32 | ||
1600 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +9:15:46 | Minna Pelkonen | 2:34:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |