< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Ultra (145) | +3:01:07 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:44:43 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:01:57 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:47:14 | ||
303 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:02:19 | Teemu Kettula | 1:45:10 | ||
304 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:02:39 | Stefan Graad | 1:43:59 | ||
305 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:03:04 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:31:41 | ||
306 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:03:05 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:34:10 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:03:06 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:42:04 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:03:17 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:43:17 | ||
309 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:03:26 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:46:01 | ||
310 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:03:30 | Christian Redtzer | 1:28:51 | ||
311 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:03:38 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:36:53 | ||
312 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:04:00 | Juho Tammi | 1:45:12 | ||
313 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:04:13 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:30:07 | ||
314 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:04:16 | William Skaug | 1:33:45 | ||
315 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:04:29 | Erik Sundberg | 1:30:21 | ||
316 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:04:46 | Timo Makkonen | 1:56:37 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:04:59 | Severi Aikio | 1:52:21 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:05:55 | Mika Kulmala | 1:48:21 | ||
319 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:06:40 | Topi Seppänen | 1:36:32 | ||
320 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:06:46 | Miro Tuomala | 1:31:48 | ||
321 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:06:48 | Sergey Grushin | 1:34:28 | ||
322 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:06:55 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:35:30 | ||
323 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:07:01 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:44:49 | ||
324 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:07:05 | Josef Hubacek | 1:31:31 | ||
325 | Omega (196) | +3:07:13 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:35:54 | ||
326 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:07:15 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:37:53 | ||
327 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:07:23 | Kalle Luokola | 1:46:13 | ||
328 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:07:56 | Maksim Martynov | 1:49:24 | ||
329 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:07:59 | Erich Rea | 2:14:23 | ||
330 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:08:07 | Leonore Winkler | 1:39:09 | ||
331 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:08:20 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:44:42 | ||
332 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:08:24 | Mickel Forsell | 1:47:02 | ||
333 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:08:28 | Josefina Sundman | 1:42:21 | ||
334 | IF Minken (491) | +3:08:32 | Strandvall Sören | 1:52:50 | ||
335 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:08:55 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:49:24 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:09:06 | Akseli Ketola | 1:46:08 | ||
337 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:09:09 | August Högnabba | 1:35:10 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:09:16 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:27:30 | ||
339 | Legenda (231) | +3:09:20 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:38:54 | ||
340 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:09:22 | Fiona Bunn | 1:37:54 | ||
341 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:09:42 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 2:01:08 | ||
342 | Modum OL (237) | +3:09:54 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:34:03 | ||
343 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:09:59 | Lauri Huotari | 1:45:50 | ||
344 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:10:01 | Connor Smith | 1:45:51 | ||
345 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:10:03 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:56:17 | ||
346 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:10:07 | Tommy Haglund | 1:41:53 | ||
347 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:10:12 | Matthias Bryner | 1:38:34 | ||
348 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:10:15 | Daniil Danchishin | 2:04:27 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:11:26 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:37:34 | ||
350 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:11:43 | Antti Puroila | 1:44:56 | ||
351 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:12:09 | Matti Laasanen | 1:32:01 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:12:23 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:49:11 | ||
353 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:12:25 | Timo Lainema | 1:30:29 | ||
354 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:12:28 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:45:09 | ||
355 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:12:34 | Ville Nummela | 1:51:12 | ||
356 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +3:12:38 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:53:48 | ||
357 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:12:50 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:30:57 | ||
358 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:13:00 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:37:36 | ||
359 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:13:18 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:42:07 | ||
360 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:13:23 | Ari Hiiri | 1:43:34 | ||
361 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:13:29 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:40:00 | ||
362 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:14:41 | Anders Weckström | 1:32:10 | ||
363 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:16:16 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:42:24 | ||
364 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:16:20 | Kari Juvaste | 1:42:08 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:16:35 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:44:10 | ||
366 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:16:43 | Eero Thitz | 1:41:05 | ||
367 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:16:48 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:45:12 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:16:50 | Peetu Rantala | 2:01:05 | ||
369 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:16:53 | Per Spik | 1:34:04 | ||
370 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:16:54 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:45:28 | ||
371 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:17:00 | Johannes Virta | 1:55:29 | ||
372 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:17:02 | Karol Gmur | 1:59:41 | ||
373 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:17:02 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:49:24 | ||
374 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:17:06 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:34:32 | ||
375 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:17:15 | Samuli Valonen | 1:50:19 | ||
376 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:18:58 | Boris Bauman | 1:43:37 | ||
377 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:19:14 | Simon Johansson | 1:33:09 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:19:34 | Rauno Hakala | 1:28:46 | ||
379 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:19:49 | Grace Molloy | 1:23:28 | ||
380 | OK Arona (274) | +3:19:56 | Artems Babins | 1:31:10 | ||
381 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:19:57 | Isak Berggren | 1:38:44 | ||
382 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:20:18 | Petteri Hakala | 1:45:08 | ||
383 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:20:46 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:58 | ||
384 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:20:51 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:43:23 | ||
385 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:21:03 | Urs Tschamper | 1:40:24 | ||
386 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:21:05 | Kai Kamila | 1:42:55 | ||
387 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:21:14 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:52:59 | ||
388 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:21:18 | Arvo Ahola | 1:37:09 | ||
389 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:21:37 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:59:39 | ||
390 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:21:44 | Maksim Simakov | 1:34:36 | ||
391 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:21:47 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:46:00 | ||
392 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:22:13 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:03:57 | ||
393 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:22:25 | Mikko Kiero | 1:40:13 | ||
394 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:22:39 | Jarmo Aho | 1:41:32 | ||
395 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:23:04 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:49:04 | ||
396 | Nostars (337) | +3:23:26 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:51:41 | ||
397 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:23:42 | Matti Hakala | 1:22:57 | ||
398 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:24:22 | Lars Berggren | 1:43:44 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:24:26 | Eki Munukka | 1:49:35 | ||
400 | Wing OK (486) | +3:25:02 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:40:38 | ||
401 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:26:14 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:10:02 | ||
402 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:26:20 | Heikki Niininen | 2:06:53 | ||
403 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:26:28 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:40:03 | ||
404 | Vang OL (451) | +3:26:36 | Njaal Melby | 1:58:00 | ||
405 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:26:41 | Jukka Salo | 2:12:38 | ||
406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:27:08 | Timo Salin | 1:54:30 | ||
407 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:27:40 | Lukas Klausen | 2:03:35 | ||
408 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:27:56 | Raine Kivelä | 1:32:33 | ||
409 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:27:58 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:49:08 | ||
410 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:28:16 | Martttinen Harri | 1:49:31 | ||
411 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:28:29 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:54:17 | ||
412 | Petolintu (496) | +3:28:39 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:21:56 | ||
413 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:28:47 | Marko Vapa | 1:40:02 | ||
414 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:28:50 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:50:45 | ||
415 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:29:04 | Timo Leismala | 1:41:44 | ||
416 | Puujalad (416) | +3:30:51 | Marek Zahkna | 1:37:02 | ||
417 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:31:07 | Andrea Ranvik | 2:24:13 | ||
418 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:31:11 | Raul Kangur | 2:01:40 | ||
419 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:32:34 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:52:20 | ||
420 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:32:52 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:40:23 | ||
421 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:32:57 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:45:02 | ||
422 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:33:04 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:38:20 | ||
423 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:33:28 | Tony Ahti | 1:37:27 | ||
424 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:33:33 | Mårten Rostö | 1:45:00 | ||
425 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:33:35 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:53:22 | ||
426 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:33:39 | Lars Ström | 1:49:10 | ||
427 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:33:49 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:49:38 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:34:40 | Antti Muilu | 1:46:21 | ||
429 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:35:33 | Aino Asklöf | 1:45:04 | ||
430 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:35:33 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:54:14 | ||
431 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:35:58 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:43:30 | ||
432 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:35:59 | Andreas Persson | 1:49:58 | ||
433 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:36:01 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:51:39 | ||
434 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:36:14 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:49:52 | ||
435 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:36:24 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:45:13 | ||
436 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:36:36 | Erik Ruda | 1:50:51 | ||
437 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:36:37 | Mikael Guttke | 2:27:13 | ||
438 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:36:39 | Joona Vuorela | 1:59:03 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:37:38 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:55:26 | ||
440 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:39:09 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 2:07:06 | ||
441 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:39:20 | Ilari Nokka | 1:53:50 | ||
442 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:39:23 | Mika Korhonen | 1:56:33 | ||
443 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:39:28 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:32:30 | ||
444 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:39:29 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:01:19 | ||
445 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:39:30 | Trond Evensen | 1:58:38 | ||
446 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:39:41 | Evan Barnett | 1:56:31 | ||
447 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:40:04 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:55:13 | ||
448 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:40:22 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:34:04 | ||
449 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:40:24 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 2:11:14 | ||
450 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:40:43 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:44:22 | ||
451 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:40:48 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:29:48 | ||
452 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:41:05 | David Tas | 1:54:30 | ||
453 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:41:08 | Teemu Launio | 1:50:52 | ||
454 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:41:13 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:37:21 | ||
455 | OUSA (421) | +3:41:19 | Adrian Vartia | 2:09:24 | ||
456 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:41:31 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 2:06:21 | ||
457 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:42:06 | Jani Keto | 1:45:41 | ||
458 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:42:13 | Matti Mattila | 1:49:18 | ||
459 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:42:18 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:41:37 | ||
460 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:42:22 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:38:26 | ||
461 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:42:28 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:51:21 | ||
462 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:42:45 | Siivonen Jere | 1:45:45 | ||
463 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:44:46 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:51:15 | ||
464 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:45:22 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:53:08 | ||
465 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:45:22 | Matias Kinnunen | 2:04:06 | ||
466 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:45:45 | Patrik Nyman | 1:53:13 | ||
467 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:46:31 | Ove Arén | 1:56:03 | ||
468 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:46:36 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:59:14 | ||
469 | KeparDI (699) | +3:46:46 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:45:36 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:47:14 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:53:29 | ||
471 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:47:51 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:47:28 | ||
472 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:49:48 | Janne Karhu | 1:53:38 | ||
473 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:50:04 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:18:20 | ||
474 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:50:15 | Joni Nissinen | 2:01:22 | ||
475 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:50:54 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:50:33 | ||
476 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:51:01 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:50:19 | ||
477 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:51:19 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:40:05 | ||
478 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:51:19 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:53:51 | ||
479 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:52:39 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 2:22:39 | ||
480 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:52:39 | Miikka Annunen | 2:01:58 | ||
481 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:52:51 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:44:29 | ||
482 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:52:58 | Miki Niemensivu | 2:02:43 | ||
483 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:52:59 | Indrek Kuusk | 2:39:02 | ||
484 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:53:22 | Andris Lapins | 1:48:49 | ||
485 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:53:36 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:42:55 | ||
486 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:53:48 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 2:06:01 | ||
487 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:53:55 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:49:10 | ||
488 | Intersport (390) | +3:53:58 | Juha Nurminen | 2:05:14 | ||
489 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:53:58 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:43:50 | ||
490 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:54:25 | Timo Korhonen | 1:43:45 | ||
491 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:54:34 | Kristians Stana | 2:02:13 | ||
492 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:54:37 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:53:43 | ||
493 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:54:47 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:54:00 | ||
494 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:54:47 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:01:42 | ||
495 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:54:49 | Klas Friborg | 2:22:52 | ||
496 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:54:49 | Tony Björk | 1:44:06 | ||
497 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:55:22 | Jukka Eeva | 1:41:03 | ||
498 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:55:27 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:46:46 | ||
499 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:55:50 | Olof Borell | 1:47:18 | ||
500 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:56:12 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:59:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |