jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 11,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:56:17Stig Thunell1:40:43
    502GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:56:19Mark Saunders1:45:51
    503SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:56:20Alexander Ahlsn2:35:01
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:45Fredrik Juhlin1:49:10
    505FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:57:27Juhani Leppl1:51:44
    506FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:57:36Arto Salonen1:50:49
    507SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:41Emil Olsson1:46:01
    508FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:58:19Kalle Kelkka1:45:08
    509FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:58:24Samuel Hippi1:44:49
    510FINBeach Boys (572)+3:58:24Jukka Punamki1:49:23
    511ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:58:47Rain Lillsoo1:52:02
    512SWEOK Enen (472)+3:59:00Fontell Ville2:01:53
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:59:00Janne Viljamaa2:13:51
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:59:06Vihersalo Markku2:26:15
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:59:14Jukka Heikura2:01:12
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:59:34Visa Metsl2:11:05
    517FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:00:28Kristian Husman2:18:40
    518FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:53Riku Koivusalo1:43:25
    519NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:01:00Sunniva Omdal2:21:13
    520FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:02:16Aki Venlinen1:44:04
    521LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:02:19Jekabs Knets1:58:03
    522ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:03:01Kaupo Jrve1:41:49
    523SWETriona (1840)+4:03:07Lars Nordvall2:15:50
    524FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:03:20Mika Lahtinen2:01:50
    525FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:36Jaakko Hk1:44:01
    526FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:03:39Mikko Qvintus1:45:39
    527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:41Tomi Kivenjuuri1:59:30
    528FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:43Maija Heikkil1:48:49
    529FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:44Tommi Hirvonen2:12:52
    530FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:03:51Martti Kuitunen1:47:18
    531FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:53Rami Koskinen1:52:40
    532SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:57Karin Skogholm1:45:39
    533FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:04:06Heikki Ala-Honkola1:52:47
    534FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:04:16Eero Junkala1:47:30
    535GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:04:32Theresia Meissner2:00:27
    536FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:04:39Timo Tolonen1:54:17
    537SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:05:17Johan Fochsen1:47:28
    538FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:05:18Heino Kuuluvainen1:55:18
    539FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:05:21Matias Vanhanen1:37:15
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:05:27Jouni Karetjoki1:49:43
    541FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:05:30Jari Sundqvist1:54:40
    542FINViVi Master (528)+4:05:33Matti Serenius1:53:07
    543FINMurut (399)+4:05:37Susanna Tervo1:40:27
    544FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:05:43Joonas Leppnen1:55:32
    545FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:48Emilia Teini1:54:09
    546FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:05:49Marko Haapaniemi2:23:33
    547FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:05:58Seppo Lamberg1:49:18
    548FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:06:04Oliver Breiling1:59:35
    549FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:06:20Ville Nissinen2:15:28
    550FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:06:35Juri Matinheikki2:05:16
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:06:36Ainars Skrubis2:00:10
    552FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:06:41Tuomas Kaijala1:54:32
    553FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:07:01Roope Jokela2:27:54
    554FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:07:27Ilkka Ojapalo1:53:20
    555FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:07:34Sami Ekblad2:04:20
    556FINGasum (664)+4:07:42Jukka Prssinen1:46:58
    557FINHerraseura (411)+4:08:20Atte Jantunen2:11:46
    558FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:09:42Hannes Rinkineva1:42:42
    559FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:46Pasi Nissil1:54:09
    560FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:09:48Annu Tyysknen2:01:13
    561FINRastitykki (589)+4:10:03Kalle Turkkila2:05:33
    562FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:10:05Vili Silml2:13:55
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:10:07Pekka Roivas2:09:18
    564FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:10:14Esko Nummi1:59:58
    565FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:10:37Risto Hrknen1:58:46
    566FINPeab (564)+4:10:38Riku Harju-Sntti1:59:31
    567FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:48Jukka Rusanen1:55:26
    568FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:11:01Jarkko Hautakoski2:00:41
    569ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:11:20Tnu Tnav2:02:10
    570NORVerdal OK (356)+4:11:20Erik Frseth1:56:57
    571FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:12:20Hannu Kaskilahti2:11:38
    572FINSettiijt (886)+4:13:47Sakari Jokinen2:22:24
    573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:13:55Joakim Hakala1:55:01
    574SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:14:29Anders Kretz2:20:37
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:14:34Simo Jskelinen1:49:23
    576FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:15:05Hannu Holappa1:49:57
    577FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:15:08Touko Tupola1:48:56
    578FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:15:23Mikko Virta1:53:48
    579FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:15:30Juuso Ketonen2:04:57
    580FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:15:35Vivian Lindholm1:50:34
    581FINOC Puisto (662)+4:15:40Uki Lammi2:11:56
    582FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:15:44Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:53:05
    583FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:15:45Marko Nygrd1:51:40
    584FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:15:48Jarkko Munne1:55:47
    585FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:16:33Kari Kuusniemi2:17:36
    586FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:17:28Timo Ikola2:22:24
    587FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:17:36Christoffer Melin1:51:21
    588FINAivan Sama (518)+4:17:41Mika Hulkko2:07:14
    589FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:18:34Matti Karhumki2:40:20
    590SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:19:16Henrik Hamrefors1:54:33
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:19:41Ilona Tikkakoski1:55:07
    592FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:47Jyri Pentinpuro1:33:10
    593FINTuuripellet (537)+4:20:16Tomi Valkonen2:09:18
    594FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:20:21Ville Tuomaala1:52:40
    595RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:20:23Svetlana Raikova1:51:29
    596FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:20:28Jari Ansamaa2:01:46
    597FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:20:37Petri Laaksonen1:58:11
    598LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:52Vidmantas Nakvosas2:16:25
    599RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:20:53Vyacheslav Kotov2:00:35
    600FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:55Marko Kmrinen1:51:17
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:20:56Harri Saramki1:56:31
    602FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:20:58Pivi Roivainen2:08:47
    603FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:20:59Marko Jaatinen1:49:25
    604FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:21:07Eero Liimatainen1:52:59
    605FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:21:41Markus Hannula1:49:44
    606FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:22:07Markus Jokinen1:52:15
    607FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:22:14Risto Uusivirta1:25:27
    608FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:22:20Tuomas Markkula2:12:38
    609FINJoosehukku (529)+4:22:20Kasper Mahlamki2:10:31
    610FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:22:31Saana Suutari2:14:44
    611FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:23:31Risto Kuivalainen2:01:05
    612FINAnnila (1801)+4:23:54Pirkka Annila2:03:02
    613FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:24:00Ville Nyknen1:50:34
    614SWETibro OK (851)+4:24:14Thomas Ljungqvist2:04:43
    615LATSurikati (658)+4:24:39Seilis Oskars1:41:49
    616FINSupertalentit (691)+4:25:00Tuomas Nuutinen1:55:04
    617FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:25:16Juho Palosaari2:24:06
    618FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:25:33Otto von Frenckell2:17:07
    619FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+4:25:46Harri Meskanen2:01:13
    620NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:25:46Rune Strte1:43:24
    621FINHakuliset (540)+4:25:48Jukka Hakulinen1:57:18
    622FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:26:00Ari Kosunen1:52:54
    623ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:26:13Marti Kaljuve1:46:31
    624NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:26:14Vigdis Hobl1:49:37
    625FINFTA (733)+4:26:21Max Enwald2:29:33
    626SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:26:33Mathias Myrefelt1:53:42
    627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:26:40Tero Jrvinen2:03:21
    628FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:26:45Mikko Maukonen2:14:23
    629FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:26:54Nikolay Khramov2:08:45
    630FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:26:56Asko Karjalainen2:10:45
    631FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:27:14Joona Repo1:25:37
    632FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:27:44Kimmo Keinnen1:57:58
    633FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:27:59Jaakko Lattu1:54:51
    634FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:28:09Sauli Nenonen2:01:30
    635FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:28:12Emmi Markki1:55:44
    636SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:28:15Erik Dyrelius2:17:04
    637FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:28:17Petteri Nieminen2:01:41
    638FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:28:27Olli-Pekka Vuori1:56:04
    639LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:28:30Aivars Dzalbs2:03:17
    640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:28:42Antti Ahvenjrvi1:57:59
    641FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:28:48Mikko Ronkainen2:14:45
    642FINIF land (655)+4:28:51Lars Janlv2:13:13
    643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:29:47Seppo Kylliinen2:03:29
    644FINeLadies (755)+4:30:23Kirsi Bostrm1:45:29
    645FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:30:39Mikko Frisk1:57:39
    646FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:30:40Tuomas Multala2:18:37
    647FINUNO SK (867)+4:30:44Backman Daniel2:08:33
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:30:52Laura Ramstein1:30:28
    649FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:30:58TImo lgars2:10:37
    650FINAron Haka (602)+4:31:19Eero Kattilakoski2:42:46
    651FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:31:22Hannes Havukainen2:06:06
    652FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:31:43Rasmus Amper2:02:51
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:31:55Jarmo Mkel1:49:35
    654FINPullin serkut (577)+4:32:01Esa Korpela2:01:15
    655FINSAL (785)+4:32:31Eero Rantala2:11:29
    656FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:32:49Arto Happo2:04:57
    657SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:33:03David Bjrk2:03:37
    658FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:33:13Heikki Norri1:53:44
    659FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:33:17Marko Pesonen2:06:54
    660FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:33:19Peter Stenbck1:49:32
    661FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:33:44Tapani Juhonsalo1:46:45
    662FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:33:49Jouni Joensuu1:47:19
    663FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:33:54Tommi Matila1:49:58
    664FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:34:19Sami Etula2:16:20
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:34:56Vladislav Kolganov1:44:22
    666FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:35:10Aino Jskelinen1:49:56
    667FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:35:11Henri Trm1:49:37
    668FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:35:15Tapio Lehtinen1:48:11
    669FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:35:49Samuli Kolu2:11:29
    670FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:35:55Kaija Rantoja2:02:19
    671SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:35:59Peter Falk1:35:26
    672FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:36:01Esa Hmlinen1:49:04
    673FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:36:32Jukka Nikander1:56:24
    674NOROK Skynar (995)+4:36:33Simen Hegstad2:19:21
    675FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:36:36Johan Langels2:07:59
    676LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:36:36Olena Pitirimova1:34:57
    677FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:36:57Jukka Laiho2:02:16
    678FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:37:19Atte Wahlstrm2:08:55
    679FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:37:24Janne Menp1:46:05
    680FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:37:25Joni Hurppu2:14:34
    681BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:37:34Adriaan Pelckmans1:53:08
    682FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:37:54Timo Ronkainen2:05:01
    683FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:38:06Pekka Nyknen2:11:35
    684FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:38:18Marko Pehkonen1:54:15
    685SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:38:23Joel Udd1:58:31
    686FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:38:49Mika Antrela2:05:29
    687FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:38:50Maarit Partanen1:52:23
    688FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:38:52Mikko Laurikkala2:05:03
    689FINRastiketut (460)+4:38:53Pasi Nurmi1:55:07
    690FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:39:46Hannu Valjakka2:10:54
    691FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:39:52Kari Hakuli2:14:48
    692FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:40:03Olli Vesisenaho2:11:27
    693SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:40:18Fritz Aebi1:50:05
    694FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:40:31Jukka Kurttila2:23:25
    695FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:41:50Herman Happonen1:57:29
    696FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:41:54Tuomas Luomaranta1:54:52
    697FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:42:08Juuso Mutikainen1:56:58
    698FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:42:10Jukka Lehtonen2:35:51
    699FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:42:17Tapio Mkinen2:27:57
    700FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:42:20Ari Haajanen2:09:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >