< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:20:56 | Harri Saramäki | 1:56:31 | ||
602 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:20:58 | Päivi Roivainen | 2:08:47 | ||
603 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:20:59 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:49:25 | ||
604 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:21:07 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:52:59 | ||
605 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:21:41 | Markus Hannula | 1:49:44 | ||
606 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:22:07 | Markus Jokinen | 1:52:15 | ||
607 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:22:14 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:25:27 | ||
608 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:22:20 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:12:38 | ||
609 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:22:20 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:10:31 | ||
610 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:22:31 | Saana Suutari | 2:14:44 | ||
611 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:23:31 | Risto Kuivalainen | 2:01:05 | ||
612 | Annila (1801) | +4:23:54 | Pirkka Annila | 2:03:02 | ||
613 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:24:00 | Ville Nykänen | 1:50:34 | ||
614 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:24:14 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:04:43 | ||
615 | Surikati (658) | +4:24:39 | Seilis Oskars | 1:41:49 | ||
616 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:25:00 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:55:04 | ||
617 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:25:16 | Juho Palosaari | 2:24:06 | ||
618 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:25:33 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:17:07 | ||
619 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:25:46 | Harri Meskanen | 2:01:13 | ||
620 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:25:46 | Rune Sträte | 1:43:24 | ||
621 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:25:48 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:57:18 | ||
622 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:26:00 | Ari Kosunen | 1:52:54 | ||
623 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:26:13 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:46:31 | ||
624 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:26:14 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:49:37 | ||
625 | FTA (733) | +4:26:21 | Max Enwald | 2:29:33 | ||
626 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:26:33 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:53:42 | ||
627 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:26:40 | Tero Järvinen | 2:03:21 | ||
628 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:26:45 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:14:23 | ||
629 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:26:54 | Nikolay Khramov | 2:08:45 | ||
630 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:26:56 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:10:45 | ||
631 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:27:14 | Joona Repo | 1:25:37 | ||
632 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:27:44 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:57:58 | ||
633 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:27:59 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:54:51 | ||
634 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:28:09 | Sauli Nenonen | 2:01:30 | ||
635 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:28:12 | Emmi Markki | 1:55:44 | ||
636 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:28:15 | Erik Dyrelius | 2:17:04 | ||
637 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:28:17 | Petteri Nieminen | 2:01:41 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:28:27 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:56:04 | ||
639 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:28:30 | Aivars Dzalbs | 2:03:17 | ||
640 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:28:42 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:57:59 | ||
641 | Luolamiehet (644) | +4:28:48 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:14:45 | ||
642 | IF Åland (655) | +4:28:51 | Lars Janlöv | 2:13:13 | ||
643 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:29:47 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:03:29 | ||
644 | eLadies (755) | +4:30:23 | Kirsi Boström | 1:45:29 | ||
645 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:30:39 | Mikko Frisk | 1:57:39 | ||
646 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:30:40 | Tuomas Multala | 2:18:37 | ||
647 | UNO SK (867) | +4:30:44 | Backman Daniel | 2:08:33 | ||
648 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:30:52 | Laura Ramstein | 1:30:28 | ||
649 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:30:58 | TImo Ålgars | 2:10:37 | ||
650 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:31:19 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:42:46 | ||
651 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:31:22 | Hannes Havukainen | 2:06:06 | ||
652 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:31:43 | Rasmus Amper | 2:02:51 | ||
653 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:31:55 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:49:35 | ||
654 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:32:01 | Esa Korpela | 2:01:15 | ||
655 | SAL (785) | +4:32:31 | Eero Rantala | 2:11:29 | ||
656 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:32:49 | Arto Happo | 2:04:57 | ||
657 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:33:03 | David Björk | 2:03:37 | ||
658 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:33:13 | Heikki Norri | 1:53:44 | ||
659 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:33:17 | Marko Pesonen | 2:06:54 | ||
660 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:33:19 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:49:32 | ||
661 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:33:44 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:46:45 | ||
662 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:33:49 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:47:19 | ||
663 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:33:54 | Tommi Matila | 1:49:58 | ||
664 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:34:19 | Sami Etula | 2:16:20 | ||
665 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:34:56 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:44:22 | ||
666 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:35:10 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:49:56 | ||
667 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:35:11 | Henri Törmä | 1:49:37 | ||
668 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:35:15 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:48:11 | ||
669 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:35:49 | Samuli Kolu | 2:11:29 | ||
670 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:35:55 | Kaija Rantoja | 2:02:19 | ||
671 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:35:59 | Peter Falk | 1:35:26 | ||
672 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:36:01 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:49:04 | ||
673 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:36:32 | Jukka Nikander | 1:56:24 | ||
674 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:36:33 | Simen Hegstad | 2:19:21 | ||
675 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:36:36 | Johan Langels | 2:07:59 | ||
676 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:36:36 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:34:57 | ||
677 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:36:57 | Jukka Laiho | 2:02:16 | ||
678 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:37:19 | Atte Wahlström | 2:08:55 | ||
679 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:37:24 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:46:05 | ||
680 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:37:25 | Joni Hurppu | 2:14:34 | ||
681 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:37:34 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 1:53:08 | ||
682 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:37:54 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:05:01 | ||
683 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:38:06 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:11:35 | ||
684 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:38:18 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:54:15 | ||
685 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:38:23 | Joel Udd | 1:58:31 | ||
686 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:38:49 | Mika Antrela | 2:05:29 | ||
687 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:38:50 | Maarit Partanen | 1:52:23 | ||
688 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:38:52 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:05:03 | ||
689 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:38:53 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:55:07 | ||
690 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:39:46 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:10:54 | ||
691 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:39:52 | Kari Hakuli | 2:14:48 | ||
692 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:40:03 | Olli Vesisenaho | 2:11:27 | ||
693 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:40:18 | Fritz Aebi | 1:50:05 | ||
694 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:40:31 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:23:25 | ||
695 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:41:50 | Herman Happonen | 1:57:29 | ||
696 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:41:54 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:54:52 | ||
697 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:42:08 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:56:58 | ||
698 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:42:10 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:35:51 | ||
699 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:42:17 | Tapio Mäkinen | 2:27:57 | ||
700 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:42:20 | Ari Haajanen | 2:09:19 | ||
701 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:42:21 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:54:32 | ||
702 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:42:24 | Jouni Loisa | 2:09:53 | ||
703 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:42:53 | Kim Hellström | 1:55:52 | ||
704 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:43:05 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 2:08:30 | ||
705 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:44:00 | Francis Blunt | 1:47:20 | ||
706 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:44:34 | Matti Äijö | 1:56:51 | ||
707 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +4:45:04 | Fredrik Sveen | 2:31:05 | ||
708 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +4:45:18 | Kari Virtanen | 2:28:46 | ||
709 | OK West (605) | +4:45:20 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:46:15 | ||
710 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:45:23 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 2:07:36 | ||
711 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:45:40 | Timo Ahonen | 2:14:12 | ||
712 | Malax IF (902) | +4:45:49 | Gustav Nygård | 1:58:20 | ||
713 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:45:54 | Jussi Laaksonen | 2:23:01 | ||
714 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:46:17 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:40:11 | ||
715 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +4:48:05 | Antti Rönkkö | 2:05:34 | ||
716 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:48:07 | Mikko Oja | 2:04:28 | ||
717 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:48:14 | Pekka Koskinen | 2:08:14 | ||
718 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:48:19 | Oskari Pesola | 1:33:32 | ||
719 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:48:23 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:46:44 | ||
720 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +4:48:29 | Rami Kankaanpää | 2:01:17 | ||
721 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +4:48:35 | Pasi Viberg | 2:16:04 | ||
722 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:48:35 | Visa Koponen | 2:03:02 | ||
723 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:48:45 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:57:34 | ||
724 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:48:53 | Juuso Huhtala | 2:03:36 | ||
725 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:48:58 | Jukka Pispala | 2:26:22 | ||
726 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +4:49:00 | Lars Brickstad | 2:19:10 | ||
727 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:49:03 | Tommi Salminen | 1:54:37 | ||
728 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:49:09 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:48:34 | ||
729 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:49:12 | Alexander Eklund | 1:33:16 | ||
730 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:49:12 | Paavo Rasilainen | 2:04:58 | ||
731 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +4:49:17 | Kevin Solvin | 2:16:28 | ||
732 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:49:27 | Janne Kokkala | 1:59:33 | ||
733 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:49:27 | Seppo Pietarila | 2:02:49 | ||
734 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:49:35 | Tuomela Dimitri | 2:04:06 | ||
735 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:49:40 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:06:46 | ||
736 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +4:50:05 | Lilja Österman | 2:04:18 | ||
737 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +4:50:39 | Eero Joukas | 2:04:56 | ||
738 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:51:12 | Harry Sainio | 1:58:46 | ||
739 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:51:39 | Miikka Hourula | 1:53:40 | ||
740 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:51:44 | Sonja Leinamo | 2:23:25 | ||
741 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +4:51:59 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 2:05:40 | ||
742 | SukK 83 (757) | +4:52:00 | Susanna Määttä | 2:11:53 | ||
743 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:52:01 | Petri Tilli | 2:07:53 | ||
744 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +4:52:11 | Matti Alasuvanto | 2:05:38 | ||
745 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +4:52:17 | Emil Koivula | 2:13:42 | ||
746 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +4:52:19 | Ville Holma | 2:14:15 | ||
747 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +4:52:24 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:04:38 | ||
748 | Essity Finland (1091) | +4:52:44 | Riku Hälli | 2:17:42 | ||
749 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +4:52:45 | Mikko Inget | 2:26:34 | ||
750 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:52:45 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:37:11 | ||
751 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +4:52:47 | Öhlund Per | 2:10:18 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:52:53 | Konsta Raitanen | 1:52:45 | ||
753 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:54:02 | Timo Siivonen | 2:21:08 | ||
754 | Rastipukit (557) | +4:54:21 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:25:14 | ||
755 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +4:54:40 | Antti Lahtinen | 2:12:20 | ||
756 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +4:54:49 | Jyri Hoffren | 2:12:15 | ||
757 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +4:54:52 | Pyry Rannikko | 2:20:36 | ||
758 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +4:55:46 | Juha Nyman | 2:08:23 | ||
759 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +4:55:47 | Mattias Engström | 2:32:44 | ||
760 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +4:56:08 | Snorre Frydenlund | 2:26:07 | ||
761 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:56:11 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:35:50 | ||
762 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +4:56:16 | Sakeri Savola | 3:09:23 | ||
763 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:56:36 | Aku Lilja | 1:29:39 | ||
764 | EKI (1162) | +4:56:39 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 2:10:13 | ||
765 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +4:56:43 | Aki Lindroos | 2:15:09 | ||
766 | Tamrock (869) | +4:56:52 | Mikko Toivo | 2:10:37 | ||
767 | Team Azure (779) | +4:57:06 | Tommi Niskanen | 2:32:18 | ||
768 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +4:57:07 | Jukka Heinonen | 2:08:15 | ||
769 | Judica (917) | +4:57:09 | Eero Ruokonen | 2:15:13 | ||
770 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +4:57:09 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 2:11:07 | ||
771 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:57:09 | Taneli Väisänen | 2:07:17 | ||
772 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:57:10 | Valtteri Koivisto | 1:49:38 | ||
773 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +4:57:15 | Markus Lindgren | 2:08:36 | ||
774 | Hönöt SK (900) | +4:57:18 | Tino Silfver | 2:23:05 | ||
775 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:57:45 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:44:10 | ||
776 | OK77 6 (744) | +4:58:19 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 2:14:25 | ||
777 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:58:45 | Matias Rinta | 1:55:59 | ||
778 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:58:50 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:58:41 | ||
779 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:59:12 | Juho Järvinen | 1:50:49 | ||
780 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +5:00:30 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:59:21 | ||
781 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:00:42 | Antti Hurri | 2:05:56 | ||
782 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:00:48 | Joona Nisula | 2:10:33 | ||
783 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +5:00:50 | Simon Wallman | 2:25:37 | ||
784 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:01:09 | Simo Helkkula | 2:15:41 | ||
785 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +5:01:25 | Andreas B Jonsson | 1:59:26 | ||
786 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +5:01:56 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:16:10 | ||
787 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +5:01:59 | Jari Rantala | 2:28:41 | ||
788 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +5:03:11 | Mikael Pigg | 2:19:28 | ||
789 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:03:27 | Jani Nevalainen | 2:32:41 | ||
790 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +5:03:29 | Eetu Moisio | 1:48:18 | ||
791 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:03:32 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:59:10 | ||
792 | Auran Vannas (850) | +5:03:37 | Jyri Ylikoski | 2:01:15 | ||
793 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +5:03:48 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 2:09:42 | ||
794 | Nabla (1044) | +5:04:01 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:16:42 | ||
795 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:04:01 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:59:09 | ||
796 | South London Orienteers (520) | +5:04:02 | Alan Leakey | 2:16:51 | ||
797 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +5:04:06 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:18:19 | ||
798 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +5:04:14 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:03:24 | ||
799 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +5:04:30 | Miika Tamminen | 2:06:30 | ||
800 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +5:04:32 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:22:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |