jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:05:32Antti Nieminen23:26
    1102FINRaTro (954)+5:05:34Timo Seppl23:40
    1103FINPalo-88 (752)+5:05:37Terho Haapajrvi22:57
    1104ESTBona Fide (667)+5:05:44Mairolt Kakko22:54
    1105FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:05:48Minna Mannila35:08
    1106FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:06:06Mika Tervala17:28
    1107FINSK Uranus (951)+5:06:34Jani Saarinen33:56
    1108FINABB SK (1436)+5:06:44Jukka Kantokoski30:44
    1109FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:07:17Pekka Nurmi25:49
    1110FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:07:30Valtteri Aikio24:15
    1111FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:07:31Outi Varis18:00
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:07:42Kalle Hanhijrvi28:28
    1113ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:07:45Erik Keerberg21:12
    1114FINAjolinja (996)+5:07:55Ilpo Rty28:57
    1115FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:08:43Teemu Helkala28:20
    1116FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:08:46Anssi Hiekkalahti28:42
    1117FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:09:00Pauli Suurp30:24
    1118FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:09:11Antti Puhakka28:46
    1119FINOK KPO (914)+5:09:19Niklas Wingren27:33
    1120FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:09:21Maria Toivanen30:09
    1121FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+5:09:32Aleksi Mkinen28:58
    1122FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:09:46Marko Yliaho26:27
    1123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:09:46Jaakko Salmi30:39
    1124FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+5:10:03Marko Sivonen41:30
    1125FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:10:03Annamari Tiitola24:08
    1126FINRasti/C (1160)+5:10:04Outi Toivonen31:30
    1127FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:10:06Harri Pttikangas22:18
    1128FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:10:21Timo Laitinen28:14
    1129FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:10:23Tero Haiko28:15
    1130FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:10:30Eero Ylisel24:36
    1131FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+5:10:38Jonni Nyknen25:35
    1132FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:10:59Idaliina Kuusisto24:15
    1133FINKehmajavat (1883)+5:11:07Mikko Tammi32:17
    1134FINHal Bro (1080)+5:11:10Asko Kinnala31:45
    1135FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:11:10Tero Laine26:26
    1136FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:11:11Aleksi Sopo19:10
    1137FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:11:35Janne Tikkakoski32:52
    1138LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:11:37Emils Mortulevs31:15
    1139FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:11:44Arttu Immonen19:44
    1140FINDigita (1019)+5:11:46Antti Horto24:36
    1141FINSK-0K (935)+5:12:12Ulo Parts24:02
    1142FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:12:16Ville Vaarala25:36
    1143FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+5:12:23Liisa Leppvirta30:11
    1144FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:12:31Katariina Tiitto22:39
    1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:12:33Topi Levomaa31:10
    1146FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:12:35Pekka Ahto26:07
    1147FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:12:41Sampo Saarenp28:47
    1148FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:13:15Perttu Mukkala24:50
    1149FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+5:13:51Luostarinen Kasimir32:02
    1150FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:13:52Timo Ahlroth33:49
    1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:14:09Janne Leinonen26:27
    1152FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:14:26Jussi Korhonen31:01
    1153FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:14:36Mikko Heino17:31
    1154FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:14:41Markus Anttila24:50
    1155FINPrssi ry (1097)+5:14:52Jani Rutanen31:16
    1156FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:14:54Jarkko Kauhajrvi32:29
    1157FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:14:55Annariitta Kottonen29:30
    1158FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:15:04Timo Alhoke28:20
    1159FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:15:08Mika Seitsonen35:10
    1160ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:15:27Pilvi-Heli Vettik25:43
    1161FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:15:53Jarmo Kankkunen26:02
    1162FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:16:20Juha Huttunen26:49
    1163FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:16:40Risto Kutila22:21
    1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:16:43Ari Kuokkanen26:18
    1165FINSulzer (1042)+5:16:54Lauri Teittinen24:11
    1166FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:16:55Konsta Kulmala30:08
    1167FINMattersoft (1230)+5:17:12Tero Piirainen25:40
    1168FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:17:13Jarmo Kakkonen24:36
    1169FINFennia (1823)+5:17:16Patrik Seren24:07
    1170FINHatarasti (1936)+5:17:17Kalle Vuorinen34:43
    1171FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:17:17Kari Hokka25:33
    1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:17:23Leena-Maija Kriktil27:46
    1173FINMetsklusteri (1122)+5:17:35Jukka Aula35:57
    1174FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:17:48Taneli Tommila30:07
    1175SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:17:52Malin Welen20:22
    1176FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:17:53Osmo Tommila28:02
    1177FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:17:58Matti Joensuu28:13
    1178FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:18:13Mika Isolahti28:19
    1179FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:18:18Jeremias Kuusela45:26
    1180FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:18:22Timo Nokkonen28:05
    1181FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:18:24Juha Piipponen46:29
    1182FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:18:41Tomi Ulvila31:10
    1183FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:18:47Juha Julkunen29:25
    1184DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:19:24Tommi Kaikkonen20:05
    1185FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:19:37Riitta Niinimki22:44
    1186FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:19:37Miikka Menp24:15
    1187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:19:41Hannu Kupari32:50
    1188FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:20:29Markus Hirsimki27:54
    1189FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:20:34Pedro Silva20:58
    1190FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:21:09Marko Pynnnen23:03
    1191FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:21:38Sanni Fagerroth21:54
    1192FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:21:51Sampo Haavasoja29:38
    1193FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:21:59Saini Kyllnen21:43
    1194FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:22:10Sami Friman21:50
    1195FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:22:16Juha Virtanen34:33
    1196FINYksintein (1105)+5:22:33Salla Salomaa28:40
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:22:43Reima Katajamki27:17
    1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:23:01Reijo Kaartokallio35:24
    1199FINAtria (1052)+5:23:05Seppo Rintamki23:36
    1200FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:23:17Suvi Vellonen24:14
    1201FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:23:19Markku Kellomki29:07
    1202RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:23:40IVAN LAVROV25:25
    1203FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:23:47Veijo Vainiomki26:35
    1204FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:23:59Marko Mustonen34:23
    1205FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:24:04Kuikan samoilijat 624:24
    1206FINMMK OK (1157)+5:24:12Tommi Alasuvanto26:55
    1207FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:24:15Henrik Karlsson30:31
    1208FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:24:20Lasse Lev24:37
    1209FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:24:31Riku Mlki28:13
    1210FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:24:34Kari Laitinen24:06
    1211FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:25:21Eero Viikki26:32
    1212FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:25:26Tuomas Sily19:12
    1213FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:25:33Rasmus Kallankari28:10
    1214FINFujitsu (807)+5:25:42Lassi Hakala34:43
    1215FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:25:42Kjell Helenius26:16
    1216FINTsmmts (1221)+5:25:52Markus Haavio30:35
    1217FINExme (1732)+5:26:01Aliisa Mkinen27:08
    1218FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:26:05Ossi Karjalainen29:13
    1219SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:26:50Jakob Redtzer28:34
    1220FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:26:58Riku Suikkanen29:18
    1221FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:27:35Markus Kaajalaakso28:20
    1222FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:27:49Henri Kautiala36:01
    1223FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:27:56Ville Heikkil30:20
    1224FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:28:01Inka Lhteenmki28:10
    1225FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:28:09Jukka Salonen29:17
    1226FINF (1412)+5:28:12Riikka Dahlbom34:19
    1227FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:28:20Harri Lehtonen22:17
    1228FINSurut (1678)+5:28:45Tapio Trr29:11
    1229FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:28:58Tapio Jolula36:08
    1230FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:29:10Tuomas Visnen29:23
    1231FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:29:14Marko Sandroos29:43
    1232FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:29:21Anssi Pajuoja29:12
    1233FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:29:36Jarmo Honkanen37:32
    1234FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:29:50Jarmo Annala29:50
    1235FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:29:59Timo Leppnen23:41
    1236FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:30:31Vesa Malm32:15
    1237FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:31:00Erkki Vhsyrinki21:40
    1238FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:31:03Mika Vehkalahti32:02
    1239FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:31:15Lassi Vuorinen32:46
    1240FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:31:49Jussi Pekkala32:28
    1241FINValio TM (1532)+5:32:07Osmo Korvenranta23:36
    1242FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:32:44Jari Sundelin24:29
    1243FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:32:45Tuomas Saarinen19:40
    1244FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:33:07Altti Torkkeli34:09
    1245FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:33:20Petri Kontola29:34
    1246FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:33:46Eeva Boman41:54
    1247FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:34:09Noora Toivonen29:16
    1248FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:34:34Timo Lunttila27:57
    1249FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:34:55Lassi Hirvonen35:48
    1250FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:35:46Timo Kaukonen35:43
    1251FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:35:49Ville Vuorelma24:17
    1252FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:35:50Pekka A. Stenholm31:47
    1253NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:36:25yvind Thmt25:35
    1254FINOff Course (1344)+5:36:33Santeri Ihalainen23:41
    1255FINPatria Land (1205)+5:37:23Jesse Myrskog37:40
    1256FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:37:34Mika Kiviluoma26:05
    1257FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:37:41Petja Makkonen32:25
    1258FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:37:53Heikki Nss Tiihonen25:18
    1259FINKompassibois (1495)+5:37:58Veikko Nokkala24:18
    1260FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:38:45Susanna Tiuraniemi41:18
    1261FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:38:45Antti Sirn30:12
    1262GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:38:54Rami Aaltonen28:39
    1263FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:38:57Outi Holopainen32:03
    1264FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:39:13Sami Kujala30:54
    1265FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:40:04Timo Tolkki31:18
    1266FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:40:19Seppo Vli-Klemel34:05
    1267FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:40:26Janne Heikkil34:47
    1268FINIK rnen (815)+5:40:42Anterus Puranen27:14
    1269IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:41:02Kathryn Barr23:10
    1270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:41:47Matti Kaasalainen25:02
    1271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:41:55Jukka Hnninen32:00
    1272FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:42:17Timo Saarinen28:36
    1273FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:42:29Risto Ruohola25:53
    1274FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:42:39Kysti Kielenniva25:31
    1275FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:42:50Joona Kleemola22:27
    1276FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:42:56Taru Aro29:14
    1277FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:43:25Heikki Koskela29:45
    1278FINTT226 (689)+5:43:27Niina Myllymki1:35:25
    1279FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:43:32Mikko Virtanen21:49
    1280FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:43:56Timo Rentto35:52
    1281FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:44:12Katri Mattsson27:04
    1282FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:44:16Kazimir Malevits22:20
    1283FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:44:26Magnus dahl22:12
    1284FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:44:32Jaakko Anttila30:58
    1285FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:44:38Tapio Vuolle27:17
    1286FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:44:39Juha Penttinen36:24
    1287FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:45:03Lasse Heininen21:14
    1288FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:45:21Aki Hkmies25:40
    1289FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:46:05Juho Myry24:03
    1290FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:46:08Taneli Jokinen24:19
    1291FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:46:13Mari Penttil50:30
    1292FINTARAKI (1709)+5:46:15Tommi Kukkula24:33
    1293FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:47:30Lumi Laitinen26:30
    1294FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:48:02Mttnen Markus27:01
    1295FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:48:18Arto Aspelin27:35
    1296FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:48:29Mika Hkkinen26:19
    1297FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:48:51Miikka Olander30:55
    1298FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:48:54Timo Ilomki21:53
    1299FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:49:02Eetu Mykknen32:54
    1300FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:49:05Karppinen Jyri33:54
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >