jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:18:27Mika Telkk34:06
    1402FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:19:41Jouni Haavisto26:36
    1403FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:19:52Ilmari Saastamoinen34:16
    1404FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:20:33Leo Poikolainen25:52
    1405FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:21:30Hanna Kahanp27:26
    1406FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:21:44Miko Stratos29:03
    1407FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:23:39Petri Nylund22:47
    1408FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:23:44Aki Ojala37:33
    1409FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+6:24:43Keijo Aho49:42
    1410FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:25:00Olli Manninen17:58
    1411FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:25:16Jaakko Rikkl27:47
    1412FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:25:47Ari-Tapio Toivonen39:20
    1413FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:26:07Rauno Sandberg31:05
    1414FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:26:51Aapo Latvajrvi34:29
    1415FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:26:55Otto Liutu30:22
    1416FINRealtimers (1693)+6:27:26Risto-Matti Vuonnala20:24
    1417FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:27:40John Puska26:55
    1418FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+6:28:04Sami Dahlman58:09
    1419FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:28:08Lotta Konttas36:21
    1420FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:28:22Anssi Rimpel36:14
    1421FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:28:43Jukka Havumki58:07
    1422FINLateksii (1594)+6:29:39Veikka Jurvanen22:21
    1423FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:30:04Arimo Koivisto35:21
    1424FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:30:16Timo Rty37:21
    1425FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:30:26Mauri Reinikka25:42
    1426FINRistin Miehet (1152)+6:31:23Juha Raitio47:48
    1427FINmroom (1333)+6:31:37Tala Tuomas20:09
    1428FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:31:55Oskari Kymlinen30:23
    1429FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:33:54Sami Pyhnen26:31
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:34:19Teemu Launis32:03
    1431FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:34:58Erkka Karjalainen33:04
    1432FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:36:40Veli-Matti Heimonen27:38
    1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:36:45Roosa Wederhorn28:07
    1434FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:36:52Ari Hiltunen34:20
    1435FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:37:05Juha Vesterinen39:18
    1436FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:37:34Mikko Simola25:27
    1437FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:38:04Emma Ranni26:29
    1438FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:38:10Kari Leimu37:34
    1439FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:38:32Ahti Saali44:47
    1440FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:38:34Jussi Hllstrm25:26
    1441FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:39:06Antero Lehtoruusu27:49
    1442FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:39:38Aapo Tiilikainen30:49
    1443FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:40:37Elias Jetsonen33:12
    1444FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:40:38Simo Ritari33:24
    1445FINHihhulit (1197)+6:41:12Ilari Ilmakunnas22:09
    1446FINKotipojat (1103)+6:43:01Henna Kuittinen32:19
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:43:18Topi Haarlaa33:14
    1448FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:43:55Manuel Teixeira32:32
    1449FINMetths (1907)+6:44:23Olli Meuronen35:39
    1450FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:45:16Kimmo Leppnen37:39
    1451FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:45:58Erkki Liikanen29:04
    1452FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:46:54Jaakko Tyynel26:42
    1453FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:47:25Lauri Tonteri27:39
    1454FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:47:43Henriikka Hrm39:23
    1455FINSEW Service (1972)+6:47:47Esko Mattila31:39
    1456FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:48:20Jouni Lepp26:04
    1457FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:48:40Veera Melvasalo24:44
    1458FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:48:54Jrgen Novak28:45
    1459FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:49:01Anssi Parikka33:26
    1460FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+6:49:36Eero Tiitola1:07:56
    1461FINHyv yri (1812)+6:49:41Iina Lehtinen30:04
    1462FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:50:02Jari Hkkinen26:45
    1463FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:50:25Valtteri Herrala41:55
    1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:50:30Mika Kuusisto31:12
    1465FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:50:32Timo Saarlo27:06
    1466FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:50:34Minttu Paunu23:10
    1467FINSK K3 (1499)+6:51:20Vesa Jumppanen31:44
    1468FINCSC (1519)+6:51:23Kimmo Puustinen33:28
    1469FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:51:37Markku Nyberg28:05
    1470FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:51:38Juho Myyrylinen28:17
    1471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+6:51:45Pekka Verkasalo1:18:17
    1472FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:52:00Anu Kolari33:00
    1473FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:52:08Antti Viinikka44:37
    1474FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:52:15Timo Lamminmki28:37
    1475FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:52:27Robert Toivanen30:53
    1476FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:52:47Petri Alhainen33:42
    1477FINBasware (1630)+6:52:56Jari Antikainen29:37
    1478FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:53:42Uula Toikka33:23
    1479FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:53:49Miikka rn32:25
    1480FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:53:55Tapio Ojala33:04
    1481FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:54:40Pete Heinonen31:38
    1482FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:54:58Ville Erkkil31:27
    1483FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:55:25Heini Rajala32:07
    1484FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:55:27Jori Suhonen36:05
    1485FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:55:35Marjaana Hautaniemi32:55
    1486FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:55:36Marko Taipalus26:48
    1487FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:56:24Juuso Jrvel24:29
    1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:57:07Aino Valkama33:40
    1489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:57:12Juho Salminen27:13
    1490LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:58:48Inese Varna25:48
    1491FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:59:22Eero Leppkorpi31:01
    1492FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:59:41Anders Genberg32:30
    1493FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:01:16Erkki Helminen42:21
    1494FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:01:39Jarmo Kortetjrvi26:38
    1495FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:04:26Anton Uotila28:39
    1496FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:04:51Sari Larkkonen27:34
    1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:05:19Petri Airaksinen37:19
    1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:07:37Markku Jaatinen31:05
    1499FINsalparasti (1057)+7:07:41Karli Kund21:32
    1500FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:08:17Tuomas Pukkila25:14
    1501FINWIO Team (1541)+7:08:19Sami Kallio33:08
    1502FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:08:31Tomi Takala36:03
    1503FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:08:31Pauliina Hietaniemi29:21
    1504FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:11:47Mauri Korkka34:20
    1505FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:12:05Mikko Ryhnen36:21
    1506FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:13:01Kari Kivinen33:01
    1507FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:13:20Veikko Mkip28:53
    1508FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:13:58Tuukka Kraft28:42
    1509FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:14:01Kristian Myllymki25:26
    1510FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:14:20Heikki Kivist24:21
    1511FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:14:24Christa Borgman31:13
    1512FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:14:27Anu Joutsi27:09
    1513FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:14:31Arto Kpynen24:20
    1514FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:15:18Janne Iijalainen42:04
    1515FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:15:42Erkki Vilen28:11
    1516FINTelko (1898)+7:15:58Piia Appelqvist33:21
    1517FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:17:58Antti Ahola28:41
    1518FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:19:32Ilari Korsimo23:15
    1519FINStormin Ters (819)+7:19:38Esa Ristimki27:00
    1520FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:20:05Juha Mattila28:07
    1521FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:21:21Jukka Virnala26:00
    1522FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:23:02Petri Petjist30:14
    1523FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:23:07Jalmari Paakala27:33
    1524FINNsCSA (1751)+7:23:44Pauliina Mkinen24:11
    1525FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:24:34Antti Halonen26:24
    1526FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:24:43Petra Jansson27:30
    1527FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:24:45Johanna Suvanto32:12
    1528FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:25:05Mikko Kyllnen25:18
    1529FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:25:58Topias Tyystjrvi26:04
    1530FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:26:18Jere Palmunen25:11
    1531FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:26:30Jukka Pulkkinen33:03
    1532FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:26:50Petri Nyberg33:06
    1533FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:26:59Ossi Taavitsainen34:34
    1534FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:27:22Jyri Kanninen27:09
    1535FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:27:34Pihla Lepp39:20
    1536FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:27:45Jarmo Leppnen27:49
    1537FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:28:05Mikko Laakkonen41:28
    1538FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:28:10Asko Taura33:10
    1539FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:28:19Emma Ojala34:00
    1540FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:28:24Satu Immonen31:08
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:29:19Juha Lemstrm32:57
    1542FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:29:50Harri Ali-Lytty30:21
    1543FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:30:29Antti Perl32:06
    1544FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:30:43Juhani Hmlinen34:57
    1545FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:30:48Jukka-Pekka Perki30:15
    1546FINCastorIT (1507)+7:31:53Ari Palin36:08
    1547FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:32:20Veli-Matti Ojanen31:36
    1548FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:32:34Pekka Nurmi36:49
    1549FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:33:00Mikko Kankaanp37:28
    1550FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:33:53Herkko Kumpulainen47:10
    1551FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:34:16Olli Kontkanen34:27
    1552FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:35:20Maija Tikkala37:35
    1553FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:35:37Kimmo Kurki37:42
    1554FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:36:09Tuomo Kemppainen27:13
    1555FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:36:17Nikke Varis23:29
    1556FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:36:25Mauno Siren28:43
    1557FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:36:40Eila Ryypp28:44
    1558FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:37:34Tuomas Inkala37:14
    1559FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:37:48Heikki Makkonen36:37
    1560FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:38:05Arttu Kaipiainen33:06
    1561FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:38:57Tiina Thtinen37:37
    1562FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:40:18Markku Berg46:26
    1563FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:40:41Tomi Pyylampi25:19
    1564FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:40:43Mikko Kuitunen31:36
    1565FINKanKi (1591)+7:41:01Samu Rinkinen31:11
    1566FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:41:09Joonas Mykkynen25:27
    1567FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:41:19Nicki Kllman24:49
    1568FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:41:46Jari Kivimki31:55
    1569FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:41:46Titta Liukkonen41:22
    1570FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:42:42Janne Malinen37:10
    1571FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:45:54Juha Suikkanen39:28
    1572FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:48:02Ville Karinen25:45
    1573FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:49:43Mika Saarinen32:21
    1574FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:50:20Jari Nokkala30:29
    1575FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:51:11Pasi Marttinen27:40
    1576FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:51:12Sara Sainio27:14
    1577FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:51:28Paula Koskelo35:13
    1578FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:53:20Mervi Luurila31:31
    1579FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:54:42Kimmo Koivula26:23
    1580FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:55:29Vasilisa Polichtchouk24:33
    1581FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:55:54Roope Ruusunen30:35
    1582FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:56:26Markku Nieminen29:17
    1583FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:57:41Tapio Vnnen30:44
    1584FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:58:44Jorma Mrsky27:28
    1585FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:59:27Santeri Kilpi35:55
    1586FINOlen tss (1795)+8:00:12Pilvi Lindberg28:23
    1587FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:00:59Jukka Suoraniemi25:41
    1588FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:01:10Anu Sillanp46:07
    1589FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:01:34Hannu Sainio22:25
    1590FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:02:43Kimmo Huhtala28:41
    1591FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:03:15Minna Pelkonen31:48
    1592FINMoVo (1942)+8:03:35Janne Roihu36:00
    1593FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:04:13Sauli Rytknen31:13
    1594FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:05:00Vladislav Shor28:01
    1595FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:05:20Aleksi Alasalmi29:20
    1596FINKluri (1737)+8:06:27Pekka Ktt27:38
    1597FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:09:13Visa Nieminen30:10
    1598FININUS (1279)+8:10:06Boris Ashkinadzi21:39
    1599FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:11:07Tomi Sistonen30:51
    1600FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+8:11:47Ari Oinonen46:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >