jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1501FINWIO Team (1541)+7:08:19Sami Kallio33:08
    1502FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:08:31Tomi Takala36:03
    1503FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:08:31Pauliina Hietaniemi29:21
    1504FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:11:47Mauri Korkka34:20
    1505FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:12:05Mikko Ryhnen36:21
    1506FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:13:01Kari Kivinen33:01
    1507FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:13:20Veikko Mkip28:53
    1508FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:13:58Tuukka Kraft28:42
    1509FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:14:01Kristian Myllymki25:26
    1510FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:14:20Heikki Kivist24:21
    1511FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:14:24Christa Borgman31:13
    1512FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:14:27Anu Joutsi27:09
    1513FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:14:31Arto Kpynen24:20
    1514FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:15:18Janne Iijalainen42:04
    1515FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:15:42Erkki Vilen28:11
    1516FINTelko (1898)+7:15:58Piia Appelqvist33:21
    1517FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:17:58Antti Ahola28:41
    1518FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:19:32Ilari Korsimo23:15
    1519FINStormin Ters (819)+7:19:38Esa Ristimki27:00
    1520FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:20:05Juha Mattila28:07
    1521FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:21:21Jukka Virnala26:00
    1522FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:23:02Petri Petjist30:14
    1523FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:23:07Jalmari Paakala27:33
    1524FINNsCSA (1751)+7:23:44Pauliina Mkinen24:11
    1525FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:24:34Antti Halonen26:24
    1526FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:24:43Petra Jansson27:30
    1527FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:24:45Johanna Suvanto32:12
    1528FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:25:05Mikko Kyllnen25:18
    1529FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:25:58Topias Tyystjrvi26:04
    1530FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:26:18Jere Palmunen25:11
    1531FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:26:30Jukka Pulkkinen33:03
    1532FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:26:50Petri Nyberg33:06
    1533FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:26:59Ossi Taavitsainen34:34
    1534FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:27:22Jyri Kanninen27:09
    1535FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:27:34Pihla Lepp39:20
    1536FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:27:45Jarmo Leppnen27:49
    1537FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:28:05Mikko Laakkonen41:28
    1538FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:28:10Asko Taura33:10
    1539FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:28:19Emma Ojala34:00
    1540FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:28:24Satu Immonen31:08
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:29:19Juha Lemstrm32:57
    1542FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:29:50Harri Ali-Lytty30:21
    1543FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:30:29Antti Perl32:06
    1544FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:30:43Juhani Hmlinen34:57
    1545FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:30:48Jukka-Pekka Perki30:15
    1546FINCastorIT (1507)+7:31:53Ari Palin36:08
    1547FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:32:20Veli-Matti Ojanen31:36
    1548FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:32:34Pekka Nurmi36:49
    1549FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:33:00Mikko Kankaanp37:28
    1550FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:33:53Herkko Kumpulainen47:10
    1551FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:34:16Olli Kontkanen34:27
    1552FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:35:20Maija Tikkala37:35
    1553FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:35:37Kimmo Kurki37:42
    1554FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:36:09Tuomo Kemppainen27:13
    1555FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:36:17Nikke Varis23:29
    1556FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:36:25Mauno Siren28:43
    1557FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:36:40Eila Ryypp28:44
    1558FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:37:34Tuomas Inkala37:14
    1559FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:37:48Heikki Makkonen36:37
    1560FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:38:05Arttu Kaipiainen33:06
    1561FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:38:57Tiina Thtinen37:37
    1562FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:40:18Markku Berg46:26
    1563FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:40:41Tomi Pyylampi25:19
    1564FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:40:43Mikko Kuitunen31:36
    1565FINKanKi (1591)+7:41:01Samu Rinkinen31:11
    1566FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:41:09Joonas Mykkynen25:27
    1567FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:41:19Nicki Kllman24:49
    1568FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:41:46Jari Kivimki31:55
    1569FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:41:46Titta Liukkonen41:22
    1570FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:42:42Janne Malinen37:10
    1571FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:45:54Juha Suikkanen39:28
    1572FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:48:02Ville Karinen25:45
    1573FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:49:43Mika Saarinen32:21
    1574FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:50:20Jari Nokkala30:29
    1575FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:51:11Pasi Marttinen27:40
    1576FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:51:12Sara Sainio27:14
    1577FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:51:28Paula Koskelo35:13
    1578FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:53:20Mervi Luurila31:31
    1579FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:54:42Kimmo Koivula26:23
    1580FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:55:29Vasilisa Polichtchouk24:33
    1581FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:55:54Roope Ruusunen30:35
    1582FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:56:26Markku Nieminen29:17
    1583FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:57:41Tapio Vnnen30:44
    1584FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:58:44Jorma Mrsky27:28
    1585FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:59:27Santeri Kilpi35:55
    1586FINOlen tss (1795)+8:00:12Pilvi Lindberg28:23
    1587FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:00:59Jukka Suoraniemi25:41
    1588FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:01:10Anu Sillanp46:07
    1589FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:01:34Hannu Sainio22:25
    1590FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:02:43Kimmo Huhtala28:41
    1591FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:03:15Minna Pelkonen31:48
    1592FINMoVo (1942)+8:03:35Janne Roihu36:00
    1593FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:04:13Sauli Rytknen31:13
    1594FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:05:00Vladislav Shor28:01
    1595FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:05:20Aleksi Alasalmi29:20
    1596FINKluri (1737)+8:06:27Pekka Ktt27:38
    1597FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:09:13Visa Nieminen30:10
    1598FININUS (1279)+8:10:06Boris Ashkinadzi21:39
    1599FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:11:07Tomi Sistonen30:51
    1600FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+8:11:47Ari Oinonen46:50
    1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:13:21Hannu Whrn26:20
    1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:13:32Veera Koskue32:05
    1603FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:13:50Juha Hirn33:14
    1604FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:14:28Olli Hakala28:08
    1605FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:15:00Heli Mikkola32:11
    1606FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:15:03Anni Mkel41:38
    1607FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:16:37Sakari Luokkanen27:38
    1608FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:16:41Janina Saarnio23:59
    1609FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:17:35Mari Slutbck34:07
    1610FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:17:51Jouko Jokinen37:30
    1611FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:21:36Katariina Tuohimki26:22
    1612FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:22:15Mikko Lehtinen32:37
    1613FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:25:36Ilkka Rin35:42
    1614FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:28:18Kaisu Varis33:15
    1615FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:28:21Markku Lhde32:09
    1616FINNitor (1718)+8:28:36Samu Lindholm32:45
    1617FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:29:17Katri Suomela29:47
    1618FINLuxus (1736)+8:30:46Mirva Koivisto27:06
    1619FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:32:34Samuli Cederstrm21:14
    1620FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:33:13Kari Moisio19:37
    1621FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:34:53Markku Sipi26:02
    1622FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:36:34Kimmo Laukkanen30:06
    1623FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:38:04Kari Virtanen39:01
    1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+8:38:23Kalle Rsnen1:25:10
    1625FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:39:57Hietanen Teemu41:42
    1626FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:42:34Eero Lounasvaara28:29
    1627FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:46:18Ilkka Riikonen22:11
    1628FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:48:45Jukka Liukkonen24:49
    1629FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:52:27Marko Parikka28:36
    1630FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:53:18Ismo Ryhnen27:29
    1631FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:54:47Vilhelmiina Alaoja32:24
    1632FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:57:02Esa Ala-Mutka29:27
    1633FINKlenkat (1843)+8:58:31Valtonen Ossi25:53
    1634FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:00:57Anna Lammi31:28
    1635FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:01:35Tiina Rsnen31:21
    1636FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:01:46Jukka Pesonen28:35
    1637FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:03:33Tiia-Maria Rauttola29:18
    1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:04:05Juha Pekonen30:40
    1639FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:05:15Pekka Tupasela32:48
    1640FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:06:50Santtu Rberg27:48
    1641FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:07:14Eetu Kielo22:57
    1642FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:08:40Sampo Paukkonen36:24
    1643FINMetsn menee (1641)+9:11:46Teemu Tuuli29:24
    1644FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:12:50Jukka Alajoutsi27:51
    1645FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+9:19:05Ilkka Kuusniemi42:18
    1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:19:43Victor Sten24:19
    1647FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:24:31Eero Thkp26:41
    1648FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:26:00Jenni Ahola36:55
    1649FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:29:33Pasi Syvnen36:25
    1650FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:29:37Jaakko Hietava32:07
    1651FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+9:29:49Markku J Lehtonen46:51
    1652FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+9:29:57Tommi Tiihonen53:00
    1653FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:33:33Jouni Oljakka45:24
    1654FINVierestohi (1503)+9:34:34Niilo Vainikainen28:54
    1655FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:34:36Sami Inkeroinen41:49
    1656FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:35:15Jyrki Valkama29:34
    1657FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:35:24Vesa Keinnen29:33
    1658FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:36:34Leevi Roivanen42:08
    1659FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:36:35Henri Helev40:31
    1660FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:42:08Sari Lanteri42:20
    1661FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:44:10Juha Viirimki38:53
    1662FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:46:53Harri Laurila32:32
    1663FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:47:07Jari Kuosa35:46
    1664FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:54:31Joachim Kratochvil48:12
    1665FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:54:41Turjo Helmi37:29
    1666FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:57:29Pirkka Mikkola24:51
    1667FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+10:00:09Janne Juujrvi53:05
    1668FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:04:15Saara Nieminen29:10
    1669FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:04:39Simo Puumalainen21:31
    1670FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:06:10Essi Pietil26:33
    1671FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:06:55Aaro Mielonen53:08
    1672FINHattikW (1610)+10:15:17Santeri Mki-ij30:20
    1673FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:16:52Janne Alvela29:38
    1674FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:19:15Tomi Jusslin29:07
    1675FINMatrix (1508)+10:21:53Vesa Koivunen27:01
    1676FINConcrasti (1946)+10:25:54Juha Kallio-Mannila31:29
    1677FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:27:20Tuomo Haukkovaara23:44
    1678FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:32:31Tiia Huuskonen21:20
    1679FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:38:21Veli-Pekka Viikil46:34
    1680FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:41:05Ilkka Sippola34:36
    1681FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:41:23Pasi Lehmusoksa54:08
    1682FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:44:11Antti Pntinen36:23
    1683FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+10:46:11Maria Hakala38:16
    1684FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:48:25Niko Ripatti46:21
    1685FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:54:17Elina Ahvonen41:26
    1686FINCurious Al (1601)+10:55:51Valpola Visa27:11
    1687FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:59:03Sami Antikainen31:19
    1688FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:59:28Ville Laukka41:50
    1689FINSK SK (1622)+11:05:59Anssi Salmela34:45
    1690FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:08:03Juhana Valo34:30
    1691FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:18:51Juho Niukkala34:34
    1692FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:20:27Rautio Tapani30:39
    1693FINMPY (1582)+11:30:01Mikko Koivuniemi48:21
    1694FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+11:45:03Sanna Sillanp46:30
    1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:50:19Riikka Siivola46:14
    1696FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:58:26Markku Pikala40:44
    1697FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:04:08Ville Vesterinen36:00
    1698FINBiopsi (1952)+12:05:38Anni Kivinen33:19
    1699FINMrempi rasti (1777)+12:09:44Annina Orasmaa35:52
    1700FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+12:37:56Mkinen Ilkka45:58
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >