jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301SWEUme OK (319)+2:29:38Jakob Nilsson21:48
    302SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:29:42Arvid Eriksson21:40
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:30:04Peetu Rantala23:42
    304FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:30:15Juho Tammi20:49
    305NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:30:25Fredrik Larsen20:57
    306RUSUltra (145)+2:30:27Dzmitry Papou23:26
    307FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:30:49Teemu Kettula23:03
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:30:55Barbora Zhanalova21:02
    309FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:31:43Tommi Tervakangas21:05
    310SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:32:01Stefan Graad22:44
    311FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:32:38Joose Nurmela20:21
    312FINOK Botnia (326)+2:32:52Mickel Forsell20:52
    313RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:33:01Alexander Litvinov21:21
    314SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:33:04Cyril Baumann24:36
    315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:33:15Valtteri Heinimaa20:26
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:33:18Lars-Erik Arlebo17:11
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:33:29Maksim Martynov24:20
    318FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:33:52Mika Ovaskainen23:43
    319FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:33:52Jori Knskoski27:02
    320FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:34:12Kalle Luokola22:24
    321NOREmit (364)+2:34:18Mika Kulmala26:07
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:34:22Ville Nummela22:22
    323POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:34:47Karol Gmur26:48
    324FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:35:01Heikki Niininen24:57
    325GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:35:20Connor Smith20:33
    326FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:35:36Jukka Salo30:55
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:36:20Lauri Huotari21:34
    328FINRastiseiska (466)+2:36:20Akseli Ketola22:45
    329FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:36:22Kimmo Mieskoski17:26
    330FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:36:24Eero Aittolampi22:09
    331FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:36:27Josefina Sundman19:42
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:37:53Alexei Pavilainen19:56
    333FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:37:55Anssi Koirikivi19:32
    334RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:38:23Denis Korotchenko25:48
    335FINOK77 3 (469)+2:38:26Jyrki Jppinen21:04
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:38:29Mikko Rapakko24:39
    337FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:38:30Eetu Liukkonen21:07
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:39:05Pekka Nissinen30:11
    339FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:39:34Juuso Tuomaala19:34
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:39:37Janne Joensivu17:38
    341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:39:43Matthias Bryner17:27
    342RUSOmega (196)+2:39:47Aleksandr Isaev17:50
    343RUSLegenda (231)+2:39:53Kirill Kudryavtsev18:49
    344SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:39:55Leonore Winkler20:20
    345FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:39:56Tim Kankfelt18:08
    346RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:39:57Alexandr Angelov17:54
    347FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:39:58Antti Puroila22:34
    348ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:40:01Raul Kangur19:52
    349FINLammin Ski (311)+2:40:29Topi Seppnen19:43
    350FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:40:35Tommy Haglund21:44
    351FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:40:37Johannes Virta28:28
    352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:40:59Viacheslav Matrosenkov22:07
    353FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:41:01Simon Frjd19:09
    354FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:41:03Venla Taulavuori21:31
    355NORVang OL (451)+2:41:45Njaal Melby22:32
    356FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:41:57Simo Lindgren17:09
    357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:42:05Jorma Joutsensaari23:50
    358FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:42:10Heikki Tonteri20:10
    359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:42:14Alexander Ahlsn30:17
    360RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:42:23Sergey Grushin19:26
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:42:35Ari Hiiri22:09
    362FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:42:44Samuli Valonen25:10
    363SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:43:05Fiona Bunn20:59
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:43:36Konstantin Amelichev19:06
    365SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:44:17Erik Sundberg19:32
    366SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:44:24Klas Friborg21:49
    367SWEDela 2 (257)+2:44:30Johan Halvarsson19:47
    368FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:44:32Miro Tuomala18:57
    369SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:44:39Ludwig Bergfalk24:02
    370NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:44:41William Skaug23:32
    371FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:44:43Miska Kuusikko20:37
    372SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:44:45Christian Redtzer19:29
    373LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:44:51Kaspars Purmalis22:48
    374FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:45:00Petteri Hakala19:12
    375FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:45:16Ilkka Laakso20:46
    376FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:45:54Salla Saarijrvi19:53
    377FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:45:57Josef Hubacek19:45
    378FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:45:59Eki Munukka20:30
    379NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:46:02Assaf Bar-Nathan26:14
    380NORModum OL (237)+2:46:12Arno Lilja Grnhovd19:43
    381FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:46:41Hannu Heinil23:39
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:46:42Pekka Valjakka21:53
    383FINNostars (337)+2:46:48Janne Syrjlinen24:26
    384FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:46:54Vihersalo Markku23:26
    385FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:46:58Seppo Pohjoisaho20:34
    386FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:47:03Janne Mkinen24:49
    387FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:47:15Tomi Paasimaa24:54
    388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:47:34Kari Juvaste22:44
    389FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:47:37Eero Thitz21:22
    390NORIF Sturla (550)+2:47:48Lukas Klausen33:05
    391FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:47:54Jukka Nikulainen23:16
    392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:47:54Boris Bauman21:56
    393USAOUSA (421)+2:48:00Adrian Vartia25:27
    394FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:48:38August Hgnabba24:02
    395FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:48:40Matti Laasanen17:54
    396FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:48:52Kai Kamila20:04
    397NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:49:03Tommy Skaarboe20:58
    398NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:49:24Bjrn-Victor Larsen26:43
    399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:49:26Timo Salin26:11
    400FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:50:05Akseli Julkunen17:41
    401FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:50:18Martttinen Harri20:56
    402SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:50:24Urs Tschamper19:07
    403FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:50:56Charlotta Pihlflykt25:09
    404FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:51:00Jukka Alinikula22:17
    405SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:51:07Lars Berggren19:51
    406SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:51:12Rasmus Kihl20:21
    407FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:51:27Timo Lainema18:54
    408FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:51:45Juha Uuskoski22:58
    409FINNrpes OK (423)+2:51:57Anders Weckstrm18:49
    410FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:52:26Mikko Niskanen22:59
    411FINVeikkaus (683)+2:52:30Pekka Kuusisto19:59
    412FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:52:31Jarmo Aho20:47
    413FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:52:50Joonas Ojanen19:38
    414SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:52:56Isak Berggren21:05
    415FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:52:59Hannu Korhonen19:33
    416FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:53:06Mikko Kiero20:16
    417NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:54:08Sunniva Omdal23:43
    418SWELeksands OK (461)+2:54:12Per Spik20:45
    419LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:54:44Robertas Jauniskis19:44
    420FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:55:31Peter Virkalahti22:41
    421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:55:41Nooa Kentt24:50
    422SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:55:45Piero Sannicolo20:17
    423FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:55:58Joona Vuorela27:44
    424FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:56:08Kristian Husman23:42
    425FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:56:15Arvo Ahola21:29
    426NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:56:21Trond Evensen24:52
    427FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:56:26Mika Korhonen22:58
    428FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:56:42Ilari Nokka20:34
    429RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:57:48Maksim Simakov20:03
    430SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:58:04Erik Ruda21:41
    431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:58:15Matias Kinnunen26:21
    432FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:58:19Evan Barnett24:31
    433SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:59:01Simon Johansson22:17
    434SWERns OK (400)+2:59:05Mrten Rost19:54
    435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:59:08Taito Jeskanen22:05
    436NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:59:10Lars Strm24:04
    437FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:59:20Sampsa Kavander27:23
    438FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:59:22Vesa Kiiskinen24:33
    439HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:59:31David Tas22:19
    440FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:59:48Rauno Hakala18:22
    441NORWing OK (486)+2:59:52Johannes Midtb24:51
    442FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:00:31Marko Haapaniemi27:38
    443LATOK Arona (274)+3:00:57Artems Babins21:34
    444SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:01:15Andreas Persson24:36
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:01:26Antti Muilu22:29
    446SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:02:00Kristoffer Edshage20:11
    447FINOC Toffee (473)+3:02:22Timo Leismala24:25
    448LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:02:33Matiss Leitlands25:34
    449SWETriona (1840)+3:02:34Lars Nordvall24:40
    450FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:02:42Marko Vapa23:19
    451LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:03:35Sergejs Sadrins21:51
    452FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:03:37Oskar Paakkarinen25:12
    453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:03:38Aino Asklf22:32
    454FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:03:41Pasi Koistinen25:08
    455NORk-94 (495)+3:03:42ystein Kildahl25:43
    456FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:03:44Visa Metsl24:38
    457FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:03:55Tommi Hirvonen22:26
    458FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:04:04Ove Arn22:59
    459FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:04:22Teemu Launio23:29
    460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:04:27Ronny Nordgren21:35
    461ESTPuujalad (416)+3:04:29Marek Zahkna20:03
    462FINIntersport (390)+3:04:44Juha Nurminen25:23
    463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:04:48Janne Viljamaa29:01
    464FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:04:50Patrik Nyman21:40
    465FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:04:58Matti Karhumki36:06
    466FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:05:00Roope Jokela35:16
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:05:05Joni Nissinen25:35
    468GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:05:29Grace Molloy18:30
    469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:05:34Tony Ahti18:55
    470ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:05:36Martin Erik Maripuu21:13
    471SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:05:51Stefan Carlsson20:30
    472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:05:56Matti Mattila22:24
    473FINKorven Honka (327)+3:05:56Pasi Mrkl22:13
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:06:02Miikka Annunen24:43
    475FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:06:16Raine Kivel20:16
    476FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:06:38Benjamin Tasa23:31
    477SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:06:45Gunnar Nilsson23:39
    478LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:06:49Kristians Stana23:50
    479FINMusta Neli (582)+3:06:55Petri Hippelinen22:46
    480FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+3:07:11Ville Nissinen25:42
    481FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:07:19Siivonen Jere19:41
    482FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:07:58Jaakko Urpalainen19:52
    483FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:08:25Matti Hakala17:03
    484FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:08:28Marko Hmlinen21:30
    485FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:08:31Jani Keto21:28
    486FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:09:08Janne Karhu22:20
    487SWEOK Enen (472)+3:11:04Fontell Ville23:20
    488SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:11:56Anders Kretz27:27
    489FINSettiijt (886)+3:12:06Sakari Jokinen30:06
    490FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:12:13Juha-Matti Suominen20:48
    491FINHerraseura (411)+3:12:28Atte Jantunen25:16
    492SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:12:31Jonas Niklasson21:12
    493RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:12:47Aleksey Gorbachev25:28
    494FINFTA (733)+3:12:56Max Enwald25:30
    495FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:13:18Sakeri Savola35:48
    496FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:13:20Kari Kuusniemi23:46
    497FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:13:21Mikko Ylinen22:02
    498FINPetolintu (496)+3:13:25Tuomo Kuisma16:04
    499FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:13:32Ville-Matti Tarvonen22:33
    500FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:13:39Eero-Antti Lonka22:38
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >